Reinhardt Run for A Day 5K 2017 oa

Reinhardt Run for A Day 5K 5K

Reinhardt Run for A Day 5K

Overall Finish List

September 16, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jose Diaz Commerce GA 1020 21 M 1 20-24 16:04.5 5:11/M
2 Jackson Helfrich Auburn GA 1047 20 M 2 20-24 16:45.9 5:24/M
3 Samual Davidson Lula GA 1015 20 M 3 20-24 17:03.1 5:30/M
4 Warren Taylor Winston GA 1145 18 M 1 15-19 17:34.8 5:40/M
5 Brian Vincent Rome GA 1154 20 M 4 20-24 17:37.5 5:41/M
6 Jordan Turner Ball Ground GA 1150 32 M 1 30-34 17:49.8 5:45/M
7 Nasir Campbell Atlanta GA 1003 18 M 2 15-19 18:30.7 5:58/M
8 Nathan Trother Woodstock GA 1148 20 M 5 20-24 19:07.0 6:10/M
9 Robert Jordan Powder Springs GA 1059 19 M 3 15-19 19:33.5 6:18/M
10 Michael Mays Jr 432 18 M 4 15-19 19:58.5 6:26/M
11 Curtis Doctor Miami FL 518 19 M 5 15-19 20:16.9 6:32/M
12 Michael Carew Gainesville GA 525 19 M 6 15-19 20:38.0 6:39/M
13 Antonio Robinson Madison GA 506 18 M 7 15-19 20:38.3 6:39/M
14 Trent Blankenship Canton GA 502 19 M 8 15-19 20:42.1 6:41/M
15 Simon Peter Gomez Waleska GA 1039 50 M 1 50-54 20:47.0 6:42/M
16 Sophie Davis Alpharetta GA 1016 19 F 1 15-19 20:47.3 6:42/M
17 Dustin Nelson Nelson GA 1089 22 M 6 20-24 21:00.9 6:46/M
18 Shelby Rensel Acworth GA 1110 19 F 2 15-19 21:11.8 6:50/M
19 Dawson Hunt Carrollton GA 523 20 M 7 20-24 21:14.5 6:51/M
20 Savannah Rice Jasper GA 1111 20 F 1 20-24 21:14.7 6:51/M
21 Casey Bolan Cartersville GA 994 18 F 3 15-19 21:21.7 6:53/M
22 Fred Weir Cumming GA 469 50 M 2 50-54 21:33.8 6:57/M
23 Ashton Sutton 1141 19 F 4 15-19 21:42.8 7:00/M
24 Jake Muller Marietta GA 1087 19 M 9 15-19 21:45.9 7:01/M
25 Steve Chavez 514 18 M 10 15-19 22:07.0 7:08/M
26 Melanie Gerdes Canton GA 1035 20 F 2 20-24 22:08.1 7:08/M
27 Jenna Chance Summerville GA 1007 19 F 5 15-19 22:08.9 7:08/M
28 Sam Alexander 476 18 M 11 15-19 22:14.8 7:10/M
29 Pamela Lalo Atlanta GA 1063 19 F 6 15-19 22:18.4 7:12/M
30 Ansley Avera Americus GA 980 21 F 3 20-24 22:35.3 7:17/M
31 Richard Leeman Alpharetta GA 411 47 M 1 45-49 22:45.7 7:20/M
32 Mario Bellami 546 19 M 12 15-19 22:49.4 7:22/M
33 Jake Starnes Dallas GA 438 18 M 13 15-19 22:58.0 7:25/M
34 Tyler Chavous Evans GA 441 18 M 14 15-19 22:58.2 7:25/M
35 Ethan Alexander Cartersville GA 458 22 M 8 20-24 23:09.0 7:28/M
36 Conner Mills Waleska GA 455 20 M 9 20-24 23:10.6 7:28/M
37 Nathaniel Elliott 494 18 M 15 15-19 23:14.6 7:30/M
38 Jaleya Mosley Dyersburg TN 1084 22 F 4 20-24 23:25.6 7:33/M
39 David Messina Woodstock GA 1082 36 M 1 35-39 23:34.3 7:36/M
40 Zane Anderson Woodstock GA 442 19 M 16 15-19 23:41.5 7:38/M
41 Bruno Juarez Waleska GA 547 22 M 10 20-24 23:42.3 7:39/M
42 John Turner Canton GA 1149 60 M 1 60-64 23:48.9 7:41/M
43 Jacob Sammons Gainesville GA 434 23 M 11 20-24 23:52.8 7:42/M
44 Triston Blansit Cohutta GA 521 20 M 12 20-24 23:53.0 7:42/M
45 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 401 12 F 1 11-14 24:00.8 7:45/M
46 Brooke Thomas Canton GA 501 25 F 1 25-29 24:02.2 7:45/M
47 Anton Schulz 483 18 M 17 15-19 24:03.6 7:45/M
48 Chris Keith Canton GA 403 39 M 2 35-39 24:04.3 7:46/M
49 Christian Paez 490 18 M 18 15-19 24:07.7 7:47/M
50 Bobby Dyer Canton GA 1022 56 M 1 55-59 24:10.7 7:48/M
51 Brittany Burnett 1000 18 F 7 15-19 24:11.7 7:48/M
52 Tate Holmes Corryton TN 504 19 M 19 15-19 24:20.6 7:51/M
53 Brendon Rowan 461 18 M 20 15-19 24:28.4 7:54/M
54 Tess Wright 1162 21 F 5 20-24 24:34.0 7:55/M
55 Ashlyn Tuttle Mcdonough GA 1153 18 F 8 15-19 24:39.2 7:57/M
56 Alexandra Cuello Waleska GA 481 19 F 9 15-19 24:41.0 7:58/M
57 Anna Mills Buford GA 1083 21 F 6 20-24 24:43.4 7:58/M
58 Keegan Sharpe Ellijay GA 526 19 M 21 15-19 24:48.7 8:00/M
59 Nick Distasio Canton GA 513 23 M 13 20-24 24:50.8 8:01/M
60 Brent Johnson Dallas GA 470 21 M 14 20-24 25:01.2 8:04/M
61 Brandon Esparza Talking Rock GA 404 27 M 1 25-29 25:01.5 8:04/M
62 Conner Bean Stuart FL 444 18 M 22 15-19 25:04.3 8:05/M
63 Bennett Jarrett Waleska GA 456 20 M 15 20-24 25:10.0 8:07/M
64 Gavin Banks 446 18 M 23 15-19 25:10.3 8:07/M
65 Jessann Nix Calhoun GA 1092 21 F 7 20-24 25:18.6 8:10/M
66 Tyler Askey Canton GA 519 23 M 16 20-24 25:24.2 8:12/M
67 Brayden Hartley Buford GA 505 21 M 17 20-24 25:28.6 8:13/M
68 Chandler Sutton 1142 19 F 10 15-19 25:33.1 8:15/M
69 Sara Byers Canton GA 1002 22 F 8 20-24 25:33.5 8:15/M
70 Reverie Berger Marietta GA 986 40 F 1 40-44 25:34.1 8:15/M
71 Jackson Berger Marietta GA 984 8 M 1 0-10 25:34.8 8:15/M
72 Roger Keel Valley AL 1061 64 M 2 60-64 25:43.7 8:18/M
73 Austin Brown GA 512 19 M 24 15-19 25:55.8 8:22/M
74 Albana Queinnec Waleska GA 474 21 F 9 20-24 26:00.4 8:23/M
75 Landon Camthen Midland GA 1004 22 M 18 20-24 26:02.3 8:24/M
76 Antonio Stewart Kingsland GA 522 18 M 25 15-19 26:05.3 8:25/M
77 Jacob Samuels 419 20 M 19 20-24 26:07.7 8:25/M
78 Brian Osborne Canton GA 1095 41 M 1 40-44 26:12.1 8:27/M
79 Yamit Vodavoz 482 25 F 2 25-29 26:16.0 8:28/M
80 Katie Nash 1088 19 F 11 15-19 26:24.9 8:31/M
81 Chris Curlett 429 19 M 26 15-19 26:26.6 8:32/M
82 Payton Smith Resaca GA 500 22 F 10 20-24 26:29.8 8:33/M
83 Daniel Hill Canton GA 415 14 M 1 11-14 26:45.7 8:38/M
84 Corey Tobin Cartersville GA 427 22 M 20 20-24 26:48.9 8:39/M
85 Shannon Mikszan Marietta GA 492 25 F 3 25-29 27:11.9 8:46/M
86 Hannah Braswell Jasper GA 997 19 F 12 15-19 27:33.1 8:53/M
87 Tommy Miller Blackshear GA 545 29 M 2 25-29 27:35.9 8:54/M
88 Tony Herrington Canton GA 445 20 M 21 20-24 27:40.7 8:55/M
89 Zach Pinson Woodstock GA 449 19 M 27 15-19 27:41.1 8:56/M
90 Linda Ratchford Woodstock GA 1107 54 F 1 50-54 27:48.6 8:58/M
91 Joseph Salter Waleska GA 1121 41 M 2 40-44 27:49.5 8:58/M
92 Dave Rensel Acworth GA 468 48 M 2 45-49 27:55.4 9:00/M
93 Beth Bower Woodstock GA 409 49 F 1 45-49 28:15.0 9:07/M
94 Bethany Headrick Canton GA 1045 19 F 13 15-19 28:22.7 9:09/M
95 Brian Hightower Canton GA 1048 54 M 3 50-54 28:46.7 9:17/M
96 Jada Hubbard Ringgold GA 1051 20 F 11 20-24 28:49.0 9:18/M
97 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 435 66 M 1 65-69 28:52.3 9:19/M
98 Vince Smith Atlanta GA 1136 67 M 2 65-69 29:00.0 9:21/M
99 Sheri Fether Canton GA 1029 50 F 2 50-54 29:02.8 9:22/M
100 Edward Rowin Kennesaw GA 1116 37 M 3 35-39 29:11.3 9:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jamie Lunceford Lawrenceville GA 478 19 F 14 15-19 29:15.4 9:26/M
102 Samantha Dearing 475 18 F 15 15-19 29:17.6 9:27/M
103 Anna Watson Kennesaw GA 1156 37 F 1 35-39 29:23.8 9:29/M
104 Leslie Neuenschwander Woodstock GA 1090 27 F 4 25-29 29:24.0 9:29/M
105 Daisja Butts 1001 19 F 16 15-19 29:38.3 9:34/M
106 Jack Tuszynski Canton GA 1152 48 M 3 45-49 29:50.0 9:37/M
107 Dillan Bougques Acworth GA 439 19 M 28 15-19 29:58.6 9:40/M
108 Jonathan Vance Marietta GA 424 22 M 22 20-24 29:59.9 9:40/M
109 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 1013 48 M 4 45-49 30:03.4 9:42/M
110 Nathan Smith Canton GA 1135 46 M 5 45-49 30:06.6 9:43/M
111 Rebecca Cheeks 1008 19 F 17 15-19 30:08.9 9:43/M
112 Jordan Pitt Alpharetta GA 503 20 M 23 20-24 30:11.4 9:44/M
113 William Wilson Decatur GA 528 19 M 29 15-19 30:11.7 9:44/M
114 Caleb Mariakis Ringgold GA 530 21 M 24 20-24 30:13.8 9:45/M
115 Jody Weaver Jasper GA 406 43 M 3 40-44 30:18.6 9:46/M
116 Peggy Alexander Cartersville GA 459 47 F 2 45-49 30:38.8 9:53/M
117 Dave Collinsworth Sandy Springs GA 1012 31 M 2 30-34 30:53.1 9:58/M
118 Rick Rowland Canton GA 1117 59 M 2 55-59 31:08.6 10:03/M
119 Victoria Hill Canton GA 414 19 F 18 15-19 31:10.8 10:03/M
120 Havyn Wilson 1160 18 F 19 15-19 31:18.9 10:06/M
121 Kiante Dyers Martinez GA 425 18 M 30 15-19 31:19.2 10:06/M
122 Jaylin McCray 418 21 M 25 20-24 31:19.4 10:06/M
123 Nick McClure Woodstock GA 1074 25 M 3 25-29 31:19.7 10:06/M
124 Drew Lewandowski Waleska GA 486 20 M 26 20-24 31:21.5 10:07/M
125 Chad Huffman Waleska GA 485 20 M 27 20-24 31:24.5 10:08/M
126 Miles Hollis 496 20 M 28 20-24 31:27.4 10:09/M
127 Artie Lewis Kennesaw GA 495 21 M 29 20-24 31:30.7 10:10/M
128 Patrick Walker 493 18 M 31 15-19 31:50.9 10:16/M
129 Glauka Carvajas 477 18 F 20 15-19 31:51.1 10:16/M
130 Lisa Smith Canton GA 1134 48 F 3 45-49 32:22.2 10:26/M
131 Koby Milner Ball Ground GA 529 18 M 32 15-19 32:30.4 10:29/M
132 Aaron Thomas Mcdonough GA 516 20 M 30 20-24 32:30.6 10:29/M
133 Deshaun Baker Waleska GA 509 18 M 33 15-19 32:31.0 10:29/M
134 Kalvin Harris Rome GA 510 22 M 31 20-24 32:35.5 10:31/M
135 George Southgate Calhoun GA 436 71 M 1 70-74 32:36.1 10:31/M
136 Laura Mikszan Canton GA 491 57 F 1 55-59 32:37.3 10:31/M
137 Johnathan Hill Jasper GA 534 28 M 4 25-29 32:43.3 10:33/M
138 Janet Hall White GA 1043 61 F 1 60-64 32:44.5 10:34/M
139 Ashley Diaz Roswell GA 1019 33 F 1 30-34 32:47.0 10:35/M
140 Hudson Skeeters Smyrna GA 1127 6 M 2 0-10 32:47.9 10:35/M
141 Laura Skeeters Smyrna GA 1128 33 F 2 30-34 32:48.7 10:35/M
142 Matthew Webb 452 18 M 34 15-19 32:58.2 10:38/M
143 Phil Cochran Canton GA 416 60 M 3 60-64 32:58.8 10:38/M
144 Joel Langford Waleska GA 1065 58 M 3 55-59 32:59.6 10:38/M
145 Kevin Barry Woodstock GA 454 23 M 32 20-24 33:00.3 10:39/M
146 Taylor White 450 18 M 35 15-19 33:03.1 10:40/M
147 Maria Alfaro Canton GA 549 33 F 3 30-34 33:11.3 10:42/M
148 Amy Northcutt Ball Ground GA 1093 36 F 2 35-39 33:14.6 10:43/M
149 Henry Leeman Alpharetta GA 413 13 M 2 11-14 33:47.9 10:54/M
150 Christopher Leeman Alpharetta GA 412 7 M 3 0-10 33:48.1 10:54/M
151 Sheldon Hunter Scott Waleska GA 453 19 M 36 15-19 33:48.8 10:54/M
152 Tyler Henschel Woodstock GA 451 16 M 37 15-19 34:08.3 11:01/M
153 Mandy Lam Ball Ground GA 1064 26 F 5 25-29 34:18.3 11:04/M
154 Nate Hall Waleska GA 517 18 M 38 15-19 34:20.8 11:05/M
155 Sydney Bridge 479 18 F 21 15-19 34:25.7 11:06/M
156 Katie Pearson Atlanta GA 1099 47 F 4 45-49 34:28.8 11:07/M
157 Bria White Spring Hill TN 1158 22 F 12 20-24 34:49.2 11:14/M
158 Kayla Russell 1118 19 F 22 15-19 34:52.0 11:15/M
159 Jonathan Carpenter Woodstock GA 1005 21 M 33 20-24 34:52.8 11:15/M
160 Brittany Fraddy Waleska GA 489 22 F 13 20-24 34:53.1 11:15/M
161 Victoria Cote Canton GA 410 12 F 2 11-14 35:05.4 11:19/M
162 Carter Berger Marietta GA 983 9 M 4 0-10 35:07.0 11:20/M
163 Keith Berger Marietta GA 985 47 M 6 45-49 35:08.8 11:20/M
164 Jamie Hudgins Waleska GA 1052 53 M 4 50-54 35:20.9 11:24/M
165 Brenda McKelvey Canton GA 1079 68 F 1 65-69 35:21.1 11:24/M
166 Fraser Pearson Atlanta GA 1098 16 M 39 15-19 35:36.3 11:29/M
167 Daniel Bailey Woodstock GA 981 34 M 3 30-34 35:48.9 11:33/M
168 Theo Mason Jr 430 19 M 40 15-19 35:58.2 11:36/M
169 Sheila Langford Waleska GA 1066 47 F 5 45-49 35:59.1 11:36/M
170 Garrett Klinger Newnan GA 508 18 M 41 15-19 36:09.6 11:40/M
171 Sarah Olvin Canton GA 402 6 F 1 0-10 36:14.2 11:41/M
172 Hinton Bolinger Lindale GA 527 19 M 42 15-19 36:25.2 11:45/M
173 Alex Bryant Canton GA 550 26 M 5 25-29 36:27.4 11:45/M
174 Kayla Diehl Woodstock GA 551 28 F 6 25-29 36:27.6 11:45/M
175 Julie Power Ball Ground GA 1103 34 F 4 30-34 36:32.0 11:47/M
176 Kevin Dunbar Woodstock GA 499 22 M 34 20-24 37:08.7 11:59/M
177 Shelly Love Cumming GA 1071 50 F 3 50-54 37:17.3 12:02/M
178 Taryn Pennington Canton GA 1100 26 F 7 25-29 37:30.2 12:06/M
179 Mia Ramic Brookhaven GA 1105 28 F 8 25-29 37:30.3 12:06/M
180 Cindy Little Dallas GA 1070 56 F 2 55-59 38:17.3 12:21/M
181 Michelle Blanton Canton GA 989 44 F 2 40-44 38:25.6 12:24/M
182 Sherrie Turner Canton GA 1151 59 F 3 55-59 38:45.5 12:30/M
183 Tammy J Williams Canton GA 460 51 F 4 50-54 38:56.0 12:34/M
184 Tami Caspersen Woodstock GA 407 53 F 5 50-54 39:36.0 12:46/M
185 Tina Barker 408 43 F 3 40-44 39:36.5 12:46/M
186 Parker Young 448 18 M 43 15-19 39:44.9 12:49/M
187 Becky Salter Waleska GA 1120 43 F 4 40-44 39:54.6 12:52/M
188 Katelyn Fleming Cumming GA 1031 12 F 3 11-14 40:13.7 12:58/M
189 Tia Sewell Atlanta GA 1124 21 F 14 20-24 40:15.5 12:59/M
190 Mike McGowan Canton GA 1078 47 M 7 45-49 42:25.0 13:41/M
191 T J Roberts Jasper GA 405 64 M 4 60-64 42:27.5 13:42/M
192 Michele Toney Woodstock GA 1146 47 F 6 45-49 42:53.3 13:50/M
193 Elizabeth Smith Waleska GA 1132 52 F 6 50-54 42:54.7 13:50/M
194 Nick Staiti 428 21 M 35 20-24 43:00.0 13:52/M
195 Treval Sullivan 463 22 M 36 20-24 43:00.1 13:52/M
196 Donna Escalada Canton GA 1023 50 F 7 50-54 43:01.3 13:53/M
197 Jervon Walker Augusta GA 466 20 M 37 20-24 43:22.2 13:59/M
198 Scot Hundt Punta Gorda FL 423 20 M 38 20-24 43:33.2 14:03/M
199 Joshua Danleb 467 19 M 44 15-19 43:54.6 14:10/M
200 Michael Houck 465 20 M 39 20-24 43:54.8 14:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Mason Henkel 433 19 M 45 15-19 43:56.2 14:10/M
202 Tyson Campbell Marietta GA 487 19 M 46 15-19 43:58.3 14:11/M
203 Patrick Fries 440 18 M 47 15-19 44:05.1 14:13/M
204 Melvin Irvin 462 22 M 40 20-24 44:05.3 14:13/M
205 Kody Eden 443 19 M 48 15-19 44:30.0 14:21/M
206 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 1131 72 M 2 70-74 44:53.0 14:29/M
207 Elizabeth Dunbar Woodstock GA 498 55 F 4 55-59 45:21.7 14:38/M
208 Jean Kafer Canton GA 1060 71 F 1 70-74 45:33.0 14:42/M
209 Jennifer Bowman Woodstock GA 996 39 F 3 35-39 45:35.4 14:42/M
210 Mark Roberts Canton GA 1113 49 M 8 45-49 45:44.3 14:45/M
211 Kelley Roberts Canton GA 1112 49 F 7 45-49 45:47.1 14:46/M
212 Carrie McGowan Canton GA 1077 50 F 8 50-54 46:34.2 15:01/M
213 Donna Fowler Canton GA 1034 49 F 8 45-49 47:13.0 15:14/M
214 Jeff Fleming Cumming GA 1030 49 M 9 45-49 47:32.4 15:20/M
215 Jamie Pritchett Woodstock GA 1104 36 F 4 35-39 47:51.4 15:26/M
216 Janna Lukens Woodstock GA 1072 37 F 5 35-39 47:59.5 15:29/M
217 Sharon Clark Woodstock GA 1010 50 F 9 50-54 48:00.6 15:29/M
218 Cody Carden 426 22 M 41 20-24 48:02.3 15:30/M
219 Marshall Dunn 447 21 M 42 20-24 48:02.5 15:30/M
220 Elliott Lee Lilburn GA 524 20 M 43 20-24 49:43.3 16:02/M
221 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1163 73 F 2 70-74 50:15.7 16:13/M
222 Heather Blevins Woodstock GA 992 46 F 9 45-49 52:02.6 16:47/M
223 Emma Blevins Woodstock GA 991 15 F 23 15-19 52:02.8 16:47/M
224 Helena Rivera Holly Springs GA 497 50 F 10 50-54 52:10.6 16:50/M
225 Frank Grayson Acworth GA 1042 50 M 5 50-54 52:35.5 16:58/M
226 Kelly Farris Canton GA 1028 50 F 11 50-54 57:03.2 18:24/M
227 Kathy Hyatt Jasper GA 1055 40 F 5 40-44 57:03.4 18:24/M
228 Cindy Moss Canton GA 1085 68 F 2 65-69 57:09.0 18:26/M
229 Terry Moss Canton GA 1086 69 M 3 65-69 57:20.4 18:30/M
230 Amy McGee Waleska GA 1076 44 F 6 40-44 58:15.1 18:47/M
231 Jeanne Cosey Woodstock GA 417 59 F 5 55-59 58:33.3 18:53/M
232 C R Hill Canton GA 422 75 M 1 75-99 58:49.2 18:58/M
233 Kristy Starling Waleska GA 1138 47 F 10 45-49 1:01:26.9 19:49/M
234 Jo Ellen Wilson Canton GA 1161 75 F 1 75-99 1:01:27.1 19:49/M
235 Deanna Dean Canton GA 1017 39 F 6 35-39 1:02:06.9 20:02/M
236 Monterrio Maze Tennille GA 472 19 M 49 15-19 1:02:16.9 20:05/M
237 Malik Smith 464 18 M 50 15-19 1:02:18.2 20:06/M
238 Jennifer Anglin Jasper GA 979 65 F 3 65-69 1:02:58.9 20:19/M
239 Sheila Randall Ball Ground GA 1106 78 F 2 75-99 1:02:59.2 20:19/M
240 Denise Grayson Acworth GA 1041 46 F 11 45-49 1:07:48.0 21:52/M
241 Ryan Leavell Kennesaw GA 1068 31 F 5 30-34 1:07:51.2 21:53/M
242 Anna Rowen Woodstock GA 1115 66 F 4 65-69 1:08:04.5 21:57/M
243 Karen Hawley Woodstock GA 484 60 F 2 60-64 1:08:17.4 22:02/M