FCA Autumn Run 5k 2017 oa

2017 - 15th Annual Autumn Run AUTUMN 5K

2017 - 15th Annual Autumn Run

Overall Finish List

September 23, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

AUTUMN 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mike Beardreau Lawrenceville GA 2437 42 M 1 40-44 18:19.5 5:55/M
2 Austen Sekowski Loganville GA 1929 16 M 1 15-19 18:23.6 5:56/M
3 David Smith Loganville GA 1932 16 M 2 15-19 19:06.5 6:10/M
4 Doug Kelmbach Smyrna GA 1999 26 M 1 25-29 19:08.6 6:10/M
5 Brady Barber Loganville GA 1764 17 M 3 15-19 19:32.9 6:18/M
6 Jack Dawson Loganville GA 1808 16 M 4 15-19 20:07.2 6:29/M
7 Joshua Moore Monroe GA 1883 32 M 1 30-34 20:13.2 6:31/M
8 Justin Hardin Loganville GA 1838 17 M 5 15-19 20:21.7 6:34/M
9 Ethan Hardin Loganville GA 1836 14 M 1 11-14 20:22.3 6:34/M
10 Bayden Woody Loganville GA 1965 16 M 6 15-19 20:31.4 6:37/M
11 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 1763 64 M 1 60-64 20:33.1 6:38/M
12 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 2430 16 M 7 15-19 20:42.0 6:41/M
13 Blake Robertson Loganville GA 1919 15 M 8 15-19 21:13.0 6:51/M
14 Nathan Rhodes Loganville GA 2435 14 M 2 11-14 21:41.4 7:00/M
15 Trenten Sekowski Loganville GA 1930 12 M 3 11-14 21:41.9 7:00/M
16 Grayson Farmer Monroe GA 1975 12 M 4 11-14 21:50.7 7:03/M
17 Turner Myers Loganville GA 2420 18 M 9 15-19 22:19.0 7:12/M
18 Athni Tesfaye Loganville GA 1947 15 M 10 15-19 22:26.4 7:14/M
19 Barry Hardin Loganville GA 1835 48 M 1 45-49 22:28.1 7:15/M
20 Jt Thomas Loganville GA 1949 12 M 5 11-14 23:07.3 7:27/M
21 Noah Robinson Loganville GA 2422 12 M 6 11-14 23:08.5 7:28/M
22 Anastasis Tesfaye Loganville GA 1993 12 M 7 11-14 23:11.6 7:29/M
23 Colleen Butler Monroe GA 1987 38 F 1 35-39 23:24.8 7:33/M
24 Larry Hattaway Loganville GA 1844 36 M 1 35-39 23:33.0 7:36/M
25 Clara Ervin Social Circle GA 2000 17 F 1 15-19 23:51.4 7:42/M
26 Brady Penn Loganville GA 1898 15 M 11 15-19 24:01.9 7:45/M
27 Jeff Johnston Loganville GA 1857 50 M 1 50-54 24:18.7 7:50/M
28 Trysten Carter Monroe GA 1793 13 M 8 11-14 24:20.7 7:51/M
29 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 1825 38 F 2 35-39 24:37.2 7:56/M
30 Carrington Dunn Loganville GA 1976 14 F 1 11-14 24:40.3 7:57/M
31 Scott Dihigo Loganville GA 2421 51 M 2 50-54 24:44.1 7:59/M
32 Jeremy Hartzog Loganville GA 1840 42 M 2 40-44 25:07.9 8:06/M
33 Carrie Smith Loganville GA 1931 41 F 1 40-44 25:09.5 8:07/M
34 Ellis McGarity Jersey GA 2424 17 M 12 15-19 25:10.3 8:07/M
35 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 1906 71 F 1 70-74 25:13.8 8:08/M
36 Rick Stepp Loganville GA 1990 60 M 2 60-64 25:16.8 8:09/M
37 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1955 72 F 2 70-74 25:41.4 8:17/M
38 Ryan Vina Snellville GA 1958 20 M 1 20-24 25:48.3 8:19/M
39 Bill Worona Loganville GA 1967 36 M 2 35-39 25:50.5 8:20/M
40 Simeon Soto Loganville GA 1941 14 M 9 11-14 26:20.9 8:30/M
41 Tim Bostie Lawrenceville GA 1994 50 M 3 50-54 26:35.6 8:35/M
42 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1813 16 F 2 15-19 26:55.3 8:41/M
43 Julia Grimes Loganville GA 1829 17 F 3 15-19 27:08.6 8:45/M
44 Jason Barker Loganville GA 1979 14 M 10 11-14 27:19.8 8:49/M
45 Cheyenne Lowery Loganville GA 1871 21 F 1 20-24 27:30.6 8:52/M
46 Gabe Soto Loganville GA 1939 14 M 11 11-14 27:40.9 8:55/M
47 Jake Smith Loganville GA 1933 16 M 13 15-19 27:44.2 8:57/M
48 Jason Ball Covington GA 1978 13 M 12 11-14 27:46.5 8:57/M
49 Rachel Bullard Snellville GA 2438 21 F 2 20-24 27:47.9 8:58/M
50 Laura Hattaway Loganville GA 1845 39 F 3 35-39 27:48.1 8:58/M
51 Michael Smith Loganville GA 1936 38 M 3 35-39 27:48.6 8:58/M
52 Nathalie Marulanda Loganville GA 1874 18 F 4 15-19 27:59.4 9:02/M
53 Christine Reed Loganville GA 1912 51 F 1 50-54 28:03.7 9:03/M
54 Tanner Carter Monroe GA 1791 11 M 13 11-14 28:04.1 9:03/M
55 Westen Owens Loganville GA 1896 14 M 14 11-14 28:17.0 9:07/M
56 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 1911 56 M 1 55-59 28:20.4 9:08/M
57 Lauren Blanchard Snellville GA 1777 31 F 1 30-34 28:24.5 9:10/M
58 Emily Hailey Allen Bethlehem GA 1753 12 F 2 11-14 28:25.0 9:10/M
59 Steve Dunlap Snellville GA 1817 33 M 2 30-34 28:27.4 9:11/M
60 Sara Bryant Loganville GA 1984 41 F 2 40-44 28:37.2 9:14/M
61 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 1824 53 F 2 50-54 28:41.6 9:15/M
62 Leilani Brekke Loganville GA 1982 47 F 1 45-49 28:50.2 9:18/M
63 Sarah Batchelder Monroe GA 1769 35 F 4 35-39 28:57.4 9:20/M
64 Robert Summe Monroe GA 1945 39 M 4 35-39 28:59.3 9:21/M
65 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 1766 38 F 5 35-39 29:18.7 9:27/M
66 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1810 14 F 3 11-14 29:29.8 9:31/M
67 Anna Jessup Loganville GA 1971 46 F 2 45-49 29:38.7 9:34/M
68 Carolyn Dallas Danielsville GA 1806 28 F 1 25-29 29:40.6 9:34/M
69 Lauren Pate Loganville GA 1897 20 F 3 20-24 29:41.0 9:35/M
70 David Schardien Loganville GA 1926 40 M 3 40-44 29:47.9 9:36/M
71 Sydney Finch Loganville GA 1823 13 F 4 11-14 30:12.0 9:45/M
72 Danica Wright Loganville GA 1977 42 F 3 40-44 30:20.9 9:47/M
73 Savannah Johnson Loganville GA 2428 17 F 5 15-19 30:28.6 9:50/M
74 Samson Dobbs Social Circle GA 1809 8 M 1 0-10 30:35.6 9:52/M
75 Jolie Tallant Monroe GA 2431 43 F 4 40-44 30:42.5 9:54/M
76 Shawn Richards Loganville GA 2432 46 F 3 45-49 30:46.1 9:55/M
77 Gary Cook Loganville GA 1800 54 M 4 50-54 31:04.2 10:01/M
78 Ethan Kellum Social Circle GA 2423 14 M 15 11-14 31:17.2 10:05/M
79 Oj Soto Loganville GA 1940 43 M 4 40-44 31:18.8 10:06/M
80 Melinda Watson Monroe GA 1959 55 F 1 55-59 31:30.4 10:10/M
81 Kevin Morris Loganville GA 1885 45 M 2 45-49 31:32.8 10:10/M
82 Lizzy Coleman Monroe GA 2427 14 F 5 11-14 31:33.2 10:11/M
83 Heather Richardson Social Circle GA 1913 40 F 5 40-44 32:00.6 10:19/M
84 Joseph Cash Loganville GA 1795 32 M 3 30-34 32:08.8 10:22/M
85 Jami Cash Loganville GA 1794 32 F 2 30-34 32:15.3 10:24/M
86 Rob McFerrin Auburn GA 1879 46 M 3 45-49 32:18.2 10:25/M
87 Al Darby Monroe GA 2433 44 M 5 40-44 32:18.4 10:25/M
88 Tucker Segars Monroe GA 1928 12 M 16 11-14 32:23.8 10:27/M
89 Ryen Owens Loganville GA 1895 8 M 2 0-10 32:24.5 10:27/M
90 William Davis Athens GA 1807 68 M 1 65-69 32:26.2 10:28/M
91 Kym Richardson Loganville GA 1914 44 F 6 40-44 32:47.4 10:35/M
92 Darrel Penn Loganville GA 1899 41 M 6 40-44 32:51.3 10:36/M
93 Gwen Roberts Monroe GA 1917 51 F 3 50-54 32:53.6 10:36/M
94 Tyler Rhodes Loganville GA 2436 10 M 3 0-10 33:04.5 10:40/M
95 Joslaine Evans Conyers GA 1821 42 F 7 40-44 33:11.9 10:42/M
96 Greg Mitchell Oxford GA 1882 56 M 2 55-59 33:12.3 10:43/M
97 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 1946 62 M 3 60-64 33:16.6 10:44/M
98 Reese Duey Monroe GA 1815 12 F 6 11-14 33:29.2 10:48/M
99 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1812 10 M 4 0-10 33:30.5 10:48/M
100 Cade McClendon Loganville GA 1996 14 M 17 11-14 33:32.9 10:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1811 48 M 4 45-49 33:34.0 10:50/M
102 Scott Conley Monroe GA 1797 56 M 3 55-59 33:36.9 10:50/M
103 Kelly Echols Monroe GA 1819 16 F 6 15-19 33:39.9 10:51/M
104 Lisa Rhodes Loganville GA 2434 49 F 4 45-49 33:45.1 10:53/M
105 Keri Brooks Loganville GA 1785 27 F 2 25-29 33:46.8 10:54/M
106 Matthew Brown Loganville GA 1786 27 M 2 25-29 33:54.7 10:56/M
107 Tom Hamm Monroe GA 1832 60 M 4 60-64 33:57.1 10:57/M
108 Mitzi Hardin Loganville GA 1837 40 F 8 40-44 34:00.3 10:58/M
109 Rick Lampe Monroe GA 1865 55 M 4 55-59 34:10.3 11:01/M
110 Pam Lampe Monroe GA 1864 54 F 4 50-54 34:15.3 11:03/M
111 Dana Gallegos Loganville GA 1826 41 F 9 40-44 34:31.0 11:08/M
112 Joseph Bryant Loganville GA 1985 41 M 7 40-44 34:42.1 11:12/M
113 Morgan Gallegos Loganville GA 1827 13 F 7 11-14 34:44.0 11:12/M
114 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 1995 70 M 1 70-74 34:44.5 11:12/M
115 Cindy Price Monroe GA 1909 55 F 2 55-59 34:46.7 11:13/M
116 Sherry Conley Monroe GA 1798 54 F 5 50-54 34:55.6 11:16/M
117 Rebecca Little Monroe GA 1869 29 F 3 25-29 35:11.4 11:21/M
118 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 1956 74 M 2 70-74 35:35.0 11:29/M
119 Brandon Townley Loganville GA 1953 36 M 5 35-39 35:45.0 11:32/M
120 Rylie Duey Monroe GA 1816 10 F 1 0-10 35:56.9 11:35/M
121 Rebecca Duey Monroe GA 1814 38 F 6 35-39 36:10.3 11:40/M
122 Savannah Fowler Loganville GA 1998 10 F 2 0-10 36:12.2 11:41/M
123 Kelly Fowler Loganville GA 1997 40 F 10 40-44 36:13.5 11:41/M
124 Susan Blanchard Loganville GA 1778 59 F 3 55-59 36:59.2 11:56/M
125 Ashleigh Hyler Loganville GA 1851 35 F 7 35-39 37:36.8 12:08/M
126 Becky Hamm Monroe GA 1831 55 F 4 55-59 37:47.9 12:11/M
127 Jessica Jackson Winder GA 1852 31 F 3 30-34 38:02.1 12:16/M
128 Elisa Penn Loganville GA 1900 40 F 11 40-44 38:05.1 12:17/M
129 Tamarra Soto Loganville GA 1942 42 F 12 40-44 38:15.5 12:20/M
130 Mike Ryan Monroe GA 1923 44 M 8 40-44 38:19.0 12:22/M
131 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 1988 67 M 2 65-69 38:34.4 12:26/M
132 Carter Cruthirds Bethlehem GA 1805 15 M 14 15-19 38:35.5 12:27/M
133 Mary Gray Morris Loganville GA 1887 12 F 8 11-14 38:38.6 12:28/M
134 Angie Westbrooks Monroe GA 1961 39 F 8 35-39 39:05.9 12:36/M
135 Kristen Blanchard Loganville GA 1776 27 F 4 25-29 39:10.7 12:38/M
136 Tony Hewatt Loganville GA 1848 69 M 3 65-69 39:24.6 12:43/M
137 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 1963 40 F 13 40-44 40:03.1 12:55/M
138 Ami Stewart Loganville GA 1944 33 F 4 30-34 40:20.7 13:01/M
139 Briana Allen Bethlehem GA 1751 33 F 5 30-34 40:25.0 13:02/M
140 Kimberly Allen Bethlehem GA 1754 41 F 14 40-44 40:38.7 13:06/M
141 Sadie Hartzog Loganville GA 1842 8 F 3 0-10 40:52.3 13:11/M
142 Luke Donaldson Loganville GA 1992 8 M 5 0-10 41:03.3 13:15/M
143 Tanner Truesdell Loganville GA 1954 13 M 18 11-14 41:04.1 13:15/M
144 Grace Carpenter Bethlehem GA 1789 8 F 4 0-10 41:08.2 13:16/M
145 John Price Monroe GA 1907 54 M 5 50-54 41:21.6 13:20/M
146 Heather Boyce Winder GA 1970 31 F 6 30-34 41:42.4 13:27/M
147 Avery Mayhue Monroe GA 1875 14 F 9 11-14 41:49.6 13:29/M
148 Joe Brockmeyer Loganville GA 2429 64 M 5 60-64 42:25.2 13:41/M
149 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 1910 69 F 1 65-69 43:10.1 13:55/M
150 Chris Comfort Bethlehem GA 1796 39 F 9 35-39 44:11.7 14:15/M
151 Craig Leifels Conyers GA 1866 56 M 5 55-59 44:38.6 14:24/M
152 Graham Bell Loganville GA 1773 40 M 9 40-44 44:54.0 14:29/M
153 Cheryl Bell Loganville GA 1771 38 F 10 35-39 44:59.4 14:31/M
154 Laura Ryan Monroe GA 1921 41 F 15 40-44 45:02.2 14:32/M
155 Ethan Hartzog Loganville GA 1839 11 M 19 11-14 45:11.1 14:35/M
156 Tory Mayhue Monroe GA 1876 48 F 5 45-49 45:26.3 14:39/M
157 David Bradley Loganville GA 1783 62 M 6 60-64 45:33.6 14:42/M
158 Tom Savery Loganville GA 1924 76 M 1 75-99 45:41.3 14:44/M
159 Kimberly Hartzog Loganville GA 1841 39 F 11 35-39 45:51.0 14:47/M
160 Sahaa Johnston Loganville GA 1859 7 F 5 0-10 46:05.9 14:52/M
161 Alan Johnston Loganville GA 1854 55 M 6 55-59 46:06.1 14:52/M
162 Michael Murray Winder GA 1891 67 M 4 65-69 47:05.5 15:11/M
163 De'Von Johnston Loganville GA 1855 6 M 6 0-10 47:07.3 15:12/M
164 Tara Hagelthorn Loganville GA 1830 70 F 3 70-74 47:57.8 15:28/M
165 Nancy Biggerstaff Loganville GA 1774 49 F 6 45-49 48:22.5 15:36/M
166 Carolyn Barrett Loganville GA 1765 71 F 4 70-74 48:24.0 15:37/M
167 Jan McCance Loganville GA 1877 51 F 6 50-54 50:01.0 16:08/M
168 Lynn Cook Loganville GA 1801 56 F 5 55-59 50:02.9 16:08/M
169 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1925 71 M 3 70-74 51:20.9 16:34/M
170 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 1983 65 M 5 65-69 51:22.7 16:34/M
171 Ann Woody Loganville GA 1964 48 F 7 45-49 51:30.8 16:37/M
172 Erin McCool Covington GA 1878 35 F 12 35-39 52:36.7 16:58/M
173 Jennifer Carter Monroe GA 1790 34 F 7 30-34 52:37.2 16:58/M
174 Taryn Carter Monroe GA 1792 8 F 6 0-10 52:37.7 16:58/M
175 Aaron Price Monroe GA 1908 16 M 15 15-19 53:07.7 17:08/M
176 Barbara Ervin Monroe GA 1820 57 F 6 55-59 53:09.3 17:09/M
177 Angie Cann Monroe GA 1788 52 F 7 50-54 53:13.2 17:10/M
178 Natalie Hickes Loganville GA 1849 47 F 8 45-49 54:20.9 17:32/M
179 Kelly Carnes 1974 39 F 13 35-39 54:42.8 17:39/M
180 Jessica Brantman 1972 41 F 16 40-44 54:45.3 17:40/M
181 Brittany Duggar 1973 41 F 17 40-44 54:47.7 17:40/M
182 Kathy Way Loganville GA 1960 67 F 2 65-69 54:50.2 17:41/M
183 Gina Jones Loganville GA 1861 58 F 7 55-59 54:50.6 17:41/M
184 Kim Baker Grayson GA 1761 40 F 18 40-44 54:58.1 17:44/M
185 Brian Baker Grayson GA 1759 38 M 6 35-39 55:00.6 17:45/M
186 Susan Crone Monroe GA 1803 72 M 4 70-74 55:11.9 17:48/M
187 Mike Crone Monroe GA 1802 69 F 3 65-69 55:12.6 17:48/M
188 Chip Kummer Monroe GA 1862 59 M 7 55-59 56:09.7 18:07/M
189 Haley Kummer Loganville GA 1863 18 F 7 15-19 56:10.1 18:07/M
190 Ronnie Jubron Conyers GA 1989 55 F 8 55-59 56:19.4 18:10/M
191 Linda Blenk Loganville GA 1986 63 F 1 60-64 56:28.4 18:13/M
192 Brenten Cruthirds Bethlehem GA 1804 17 M 16 15-19 56:37.5 18:16/M
193 Megan Spangler Bethlehem GA 1943 20 F 4 20-24 56:46.5 18:19/M
194 Kamar Johnston Loganville GA 1858 3 M 7 0-10 56:57.0 18:22/M
195 Angela Vina Snellville GA 1957 55 F 9 55-59 59:36.9 19:14/M
196 Rebecca Brown Loganville GA 1787 26 F 5 25-29 59:39.1 19:15/M
197 Matt Huffman Dacula GA 2426 6 M 8 0-10 59:42.2 19:15/M
198 Landon Huffman Dacula GA 2425 6 M 9 0-10 59:44.0 19:16/M