Corre Por Cristo 5K 2017 oa

CORRE POR CRISTO 5K 5K

CORRE POR CRISTO 5K

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Moore Monroe GA 1333 32 M 1 30-39 20:46.2 6:42/M
2 Moises Gallardo Oxford GA 1966 40 M 1 40-49 21:43.7 7:00/M
3 Brett Bowers Loganville GA 1305 16 M 1 15-19 22:48.2 7:21/M
4 Alex Sizemore Loganville GA 1960 22 M 1 20-29 23:09.5 7:28/M
5 Jeff Johnston Loganville GA 1328 50 M 1 50-59 23:44.2 7:39/M
6 Jose Torres Lawrenceville GA 1349 43 M 2 40-49 23:44.4 7:39/M
7 Rickie Jones Lawrenceville GA 1329 17 M 2 15-19 25:27.4 8:13/M
8 Julio Palacios Lawerenceville GA 1336 38 M 2 30-39 25:34.4 8:15/M
9 Ben Bowers Loganville GA 1303 46 M 3 40-49 26:21.0 8:30/M
10 Anthony Mancia Lawrenceville GA 1330 13 M 1 0-14 26:39.5 8:36/M
11 Juan Diaz Lawrenceville GA 1319 39 M 3 30-39 26:54.5 8:41/M
12 Stephen Dockery Athens GA 1323 36 M 4 30-39 27:52.8 8:59/M
13 Felicia Britt Monroe GA 1307 57 F 1 50-59 29:43.6 9:35/M
14 Rick Britt Monroe GA 1308 55 M 2 50-59 30:04.0 9:42/M
15 Destiny Cornelison Loganville GA 1313 23 F 1 20-29 30:52.5 9:57/M
16 Dylan Adcock Monroe GA 600 24 M 2 20-29 30:59.9 10:00/M
17 Linda Watkins Monroe GEORGIA 1352 59 F 2 50-59 31:52.8 10:17/M
18 Cheryl Bushway Oxford GA 1311 53 F 3 50-59 32:14.9 10:24/M
19 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 1301 52 M 3 50-59 32:44.0 10:34/M
20 Ruthie Stein Loganville GA 1348 28 F 2 20-29 33:12.6 10:43/M
21 Heather Boyce Winder GA 1306 31 F 1 30-39 39:27.7 12:44/M
22 Bethany Bowers Loganville GA 1304 22 F 3 20-29 41:14.0 13:18/M
23 Jessica Dockery Athens GA 1321 36 F 2 30-39 41:15.0 13:18/M
24 Marlin Diaz Lawrenceville GA 1320 16 F 1 15-19 43:52.2 14:09/M
25 Brigitte Diaz Lawrenceville GA 1318 14 F 1 0-14 43:52.4 14:09/M
26 Michael C Azarian Winder GA 1315 6 M 2 0-14 44:18.3 14:17/M
27 Michael Azarian Dacula GA 1963 45 M 4 40-49 44:18.5 14:17/M
28 Holly Crotts Winder GA 1314 40 F 1 40-49 44:35.3 14:23/M
29 Mark Bushway Oxford GA 1312 57 M 4 50-59 45:29.6 14:40/M
30 Cynthia McCaffery Grayson GA 1331 61 F 1 60-69 45:30.3 14:41/M
31 Susan Wallace Loganville GA 1350 54 F 4 50-59 45:32.4 14:41/M
32 Calvin Shaver Monroe GA 1347 69 M 1 60-69 45:37.0 14:43/M
33 Linda Buckett Grayson GA 1310 59 F 5 50-59 47:59.9 15:29/M
34 Gary Buckett Grayson GA 1309 64 M 2 60-69 48:01.9 15:29/M
35 Kalie Pilcher Loganville GA 1337 28 F 4 20-29 48:42.2 15:43/M
36 Hannah Reagan Loganville GA 1345 20 F 5 20-29 48:42.3 15:43/M
37 Kimberly Helms Loganville GA 1326 50 F 6 50-59 49:04.9 15:50/M
38 Lacey Gauntt Oxford GA 1324 19 F 2 15-19 53:12.0 17:10/M
39 Emily Helms Loganville GA 1325 21 F 6 20-29 53:14.7 17:10/M
40 Drew Baker Covington GA 1302 20 F 7 20-29 53:14.8 17:10/M
41 Yaliana Levi Lawrenceville GA 1964 28 F 8 20-29 53:48.5 17:21/M
42 Olga Barrantes Snellville GA 1965 47 F 2 40-49 53:48.6 17:21/M
43 Carin Holmes Atlanta GA 1327 47 F 3 40-49 55:23.9 17:52/M
44 Kathy Dockery Loganville GA 1322 64 F 2 60-69 55:24.1 17:52/M
45 Kandyce West Bogart GA 1961 56 F 7 50-59 56:39.6 18:16/M
46 Christy Daum Snellville GA 1316 61 F 3 60-69 56:39.8 18:16/M
47 Debbie Lauder Loganville GA 1959 51 F 8 50-59 57:03.7 18:24/M
48 Doug Daum Snellville GA 1317 65 M 3 60-69 57:08.2 18:26/M