Lakeview Academy Resolution 5K 2018 oa

RESOLUTION RUN 5K 5K

RESOLUTION RUN 5K

Overall Finish List

January 21, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Juan Soto Gainesville GA 434 32 M 1 30-34 17:45.0 5:44/M
2 George Henry Ewers Gainesville GA 77 14 M 1 11-14 20:24.7 6:35/M
3 Joe Flores Clarkesville GA 475 12 M 2 11-14 20:57.0 6:45/M
4 Jose Flores Clarkesville GA 474 36 M 1 35-39 21:42.8 7:00/M
5 Gage Griffith Gainesville GA 291 17 M 1 15-19 21:43.0 7:00/M
6 Reese Myers Gainesville GA 159 17 M 2 15-19 22:26.1 7:14/M
7 Casey Mull Athens GA 441 33 M 2 30-34 22:26.9 7:14/M
8 Bodie Blackwell Gainesville GA 295 14 M 3 11-14 22:31.4 7:16/M
9 Liam Reid Hoschton GA 203 11 M 4 11-14 23:17.3 7:31/M
10 Kara Scroggs Gainesville GA 221 42 F 1 40-44 23:27.4 7:34/M
11 David Beeland Hoschton GA 16 49 M 1 45-49 23:32.6 7:35/M
12 Jenna Gardner Gainesville GA 443 15 F 1 15-19 23:55.9 7:43/M
13 Liz Katz 129 31 F 1 30-34 24:14.8 7:49/M
14 Casey Silcox Gainesville GA 225 39 M 2 35-39 24:15.0 7:49/M
15 Heidi Brewer Seabrook TX 458 35 F 1 35-39 24:19.2 7:51/M
16 Tyler Smith Gainesville GA 235 49 M 2 45-49 24:31.3 7:55/M
17 Lance Gardner Gainesville GA 442 52 M 1 50-54 24:44.8 7:59/M
18 Reed Butler Gainesville GA 455 16 M 3 15-19 24:48.3 8:00/M
19 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 293 59 M 1 55-59 24:49.4 8:00/M
20 Henry Stewart Gainesville GA 240 12 M 5 11-14 24:53.4 8:02/M
21 Amanda Norton Gainesville GA 166 37 F 2 35-39 24:54.4 8:02/M
22 Harrison Wheeler Gainesville GA 267 16 M 4 15-19 25:03.7 8:05/M
23 Scott Stewart Gainesville GA 243 46 M 3 45-49 25:09.0 8:07/M
24 Alberto Murillo Gainesville GA 288 52 M 2 50-54 25:27.3 8:13/M
25 Grey Vetter Gainesville GA 254 11 M 6 11-14 25:42.0 8:17/M
26 Bryan Ramsey Braselton GA 199 12 M 7 11-14 25:42.3 8:17/M
27 Gracie Finley Cleveland GA 82 17 F 2 15-19 25:53.5 8:21/M
28 Nathan Wallace Gainesville GA 259 40 M 1 40-44 26:23.8 8:31/M
29 Roger Keel Valley AL 131 64 M 1 60-64 26:42.5 8:37/M
30 Henry Conner Dawsonville GA 49 48 M 4 45-49 26:52.1 8:40/M
31 Lauren Hemmer Gainesville GA 116 9 F 1 0-10 27:17.5 8:48/M
32 James Cobb Gainesville GA 43 11 M 8 11-14 27:17.7 8:48/M
33 Bill Heikkila Cumming GA 300 69 M 1 65-69 27:30.0 8:52/M
34 Ashley Collins Gainesville GA 46 37 F 3 35-39 27:51.1 8:59/M
35 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 170 67 M 2 65-69 27:59.6 9:02/M
36 Fernando Serna Gainesville GA 222 13 M 9 11-14 28:01.3 9:02/M
37 Luka Wolf Cleveland GA 280 12 M 10 11-14 28:06.5 9:04/M
38 Matt Francis Gainesville GA 85 16 M 5 15-19 28:11.5 9:05/M
39 Bryce Blackwell Gainesville GA 20 14 M 11 11-14 28:18.9 9:08/M
40 Jack Kennedy Gainesville GA 132 17 M 6 15-19 28:20.2 9:08/M
41 Abigail Piccolo Gainesville GA 192 16 F 3 15-19 28:41.7 9:15/M
42 Quinn Davis Gainesville GA 445 12 F 1 11-14 28:46.9 9:17/M
43 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 299 36 M 3 35-39 29:15.9 9:26/M
44 Kaleb Ginn Cleveland GA 450 9 M 1 0-10 29:19.7 9:27/M
45 Blaine Griffith Gainesville GA 106 36 M 4 35-39 29:22.7 9:28/M
46 Alisha Bradshaw Gainesville GA 22 36 F 4 35-39 29:23.0 9:29/M
47 Jack Freeman Cumming GA 87 48 M 5 45-49 29:42.8 9:35/M
48 Lucas Chittaro Gainesville GA 41 6 M 2 0-10 29:48.4 9:37/M
49 Hicks Garlich Gainesville GA 91 8 M 3 0-10 29:49.3 9:37/M
50 Shelley Davis Gainesville GA 446 46 F 1 45-49 29:54.0 9:39/M
51 Philip Chittaro Gainesville GA 42 33 M 3 30-34 29:54.6 9:39/M
52 George Southgate Calhoun GA 237 71 M 1 70-74 29:55.6 9:39/M
53 Jeremy Wallace Gainesville GA 296 37 M 5 35-39 30:00.4 9:41/M
54 Bob Norton Gainesville GA 167 57 M 2 55-59 30:13.5 9:45/M
55 Noah Vetter Gainesville GA 255 11 M 12 11-14 30:15.2 9:45/M
56 Karen Towles Gainesville GA 457 46 F 2 45-49 30:44.2 9:55/M
57 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 113 66 M 3 65-69 30:46.6 9:55/M
58 Alisa Wolfrom Gainesville GA 460 33 F 2 30-34 31:47.6 10:15/M
59 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 13 49 M 6 45-49 31:48.6 10:15/M
60 Jenny Howard Gainesville GA 448 36 F 5 35-39 32:09.0 10:22/M
61 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 14 50 F 1 50-54 32:34.3 10:30/M
62 Gary Davis Gainesville GA 444 45 M 7 45-49 32:47.5 10:35/M
63 Allie Justice Rabun Gap GA 439 35 F 6 35-39 32:59.3 10:38/M
64 Ethan Croft Gainesville GA 50 10 M 4 0-10 33:05.8 10:40/M
65 Evan Wallace Gainesville GA 256 7 M 5 0-10 33:12.2 10:43/M
66 Melissa Piccolo Gainesville GA 193 54 F 2 50-54 33:12.4 10:43/M
67 Kim Johnson Gainesville GA 127 48 F 3 45-49 33:22.2 10:46/M
68 Sophie Johnson Gainesville GA 128 14 F 2 11-14 33:22.4 10:46/M
69 Ken Mercier Buford GA 153 58 M 3 55-59 33:27.1 10:47/M
70 Megan White Gainesville GA 272 36 F 7 35-39 33:29.9 10:48/M
71 Cricket Garlich Gainesville GA 89 42 F 2 40-44 33:33.8 10:49/M
72 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 289 73 M 2 70-74 33:53.3 10:56/M
73 Evan Gravitt Gainesville GA 104 18 M 7 15-19 34:00.6 10:58/M
74 Jay Winesburg Gainesville GA 279 54 M 3 50-54 34:04.1 10:59/M
75 Faby Flores Clarkesville GA 476 36 M 6 35-39 34:27.6 11:07/M
76 Katie Wallace Gainesville GA 258 39 F 8 35-39 34:31.1 11:08/M
77 Jeff Worley Gainesville GA 283 18 F 4 15-19 34:39.6 11:11/M
78 Donna Worley Gainesville GA 282 46 M 8 45-49 34:39.7 11:11/M
79 Michael Smith Gainesville GA 231 12 M 13 11-14 34:43.9 11:12/M
80 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 436 64 M 2 60-64 34:46.8 11:13/M
81 Mary Evan Simpson Gainesville GA 226 7 F 2 0-10 35:02.5 11:18/M
82 Cindy Vetter Gainesville GA 456 46 F 4 45-49 35:52.1 11:34/M
83 Riley Dupont Gainesville GA 72 11 M 14 11-14 36:00.8 11:37/M
84 Robert Murillo Gainesville GA 287 30 M 4 30-34 36:07.5 11:39/M
85 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 447 76 M 1 75-99 36:11.3 11:40/M
86 Natalie Smith Gainesville GA 232 49 F 5 45-49 36:14.7 11:41/M
87 Jack Alexander Gainesville GA 3 9 M 6 0-10 36:25.3 11:45/M
88 Makena Ginn Clermont GA 99 9 M 7 0-10 36:25.5 11:45/M
89 Jacob Norton Gainesville GA 169 9 M 8 0-10 36:29.6 11:46/M
90 Cannon Deringer Gainesville GA 59 12 M 15 11-14 36:30.5 11:46/M
91 Ashlee Hall Braselton GA 107 13 F 3 11-14 36:38.5 11:49/M
92 Jay Davis Dahlonega GA 56 38 M 7 35-39 36:40.0 11:50/M
93 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 292 67 F 1 65-69 36:41.5 11:50/M
94 Caroline Davis Dahlonega GA 52 5 F 3 0-10 36:43.0 11:51/M
95 Kristen Wallace Gainesville GA 297 36 F 9 35-39 37:12.6 12:00/M
96 Jayden Wallace Gainesville GA 298 10 M 9 0-10 37:13.6 12:00/M
97 Shauna Sudderth Maysville GA 244 39 F 10 35-39 37:51.1 12:13/M
98 Angela Lynden Gainesville GA 141 13 F 4 11-14 37:52.2 12:13/M
99 Mandy McNair Hoschton GA 152 36 F 11 35-39 37:58.5 12:15/M
100 Ames Roberts Gainesville GA 213 9 M 10 0-10 38:16.9 12:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tim Roberts Gainesville GA 215 50 M 4 50-54 38:17.3 12:21/M
102 Emmie Finley Cleveland GA 81 12 F 5 11-14 38:29.8 12:25/M
103 Delaney Garlich Gainesville GA 90 9 F 4 0-10 39:21.3 12:42/M
104 Kaitlin Andrews Flowery Br GA 12 24 F 1 20-24 39:32.6 12:45/M
105 Caroline Croft Gainesville GA 51 6 F 5 0-10 40:07.1 12:56/M
106 Ava Francis Gainesville GA 83 8 M 11 0-10 40:45.4 13:09/M
107 Janell Myers Gainesville GA 158 44 F 3 40-44 40:55.9 13:12/M
108 Chelsea Chester Gainesville GA 466 8 F 6 0-10 41:13.5 13:18/M
109 Tasah Posten Clermont GA 470 26 F 1 25-29 41:14.4 13:18/M
110 Melissa Duran Alto GA 469 49 F 6 45-49 41:37.3 13:25/M
111 Penelope Garlich Gainesville GA 92 11 F 6 11-14 41:49.5 13:29/M
112 Cindi Alexander Gainesville GA 2 56 F 1 55-59 42:04.1 13:34/M
113 Amy Harrison Gainesville GA 109 43 F 4 40-44 42:42.1 13:46/M
114 Cindy Edwards Gainesville GA 461 48 F 7 45-49 42:45.6 13:47/M
115 Beth Baldwin Gainesville GA 463 58 F 2 55-59 42:45.9 13:47/M
116 Rick Kimpling Gainesville GA 464 57 M 4 55-59 42:47.7 13:48/M
117 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 197 69 F 2 65-69 42:52.7 13:50/M
118 Toby Hunter Rabun Gap GA 438 47 M 9 45-49 43:17.5 13:58/M
119 Andrew Peck Gainesville GA 188 17 M 8 15-19 43:28.0 14:01/M
120 Easton McNair Hoschton GA 150 9 M 12 0-10 43:30.0 14:02/M
121 Andrew Freeman Cumming GA 86 48 M 10 45-49 43:38.7 14:05/M
122 Eric McNair Hoschton GA 151 50 M 5 50-54 43:39.6 14:05/M
123 Emilia Horton Gainesville GA 123 11 F 7 11-14 44:01.5 14:12/M
124 Abigail Hunter Rabun Gap GA 437 12 F 8 11-14 44:09.2 14:15/M
125 Jill Hunter Rabun Gap GA 440 39 F 12 35-39 44:48.9 14:27/M
126 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 286 73 M 3 70-74 45:41.5 14:44/M
127 Harper Smith 449 7 M 13 0-10 47:06.5 15:12/M
128 Eliza Norton Gainesville GA 168 9 F 7 0-10 47:06.7 15:12/M
129 Kathleen Anderson Lovell Duluth GA 11 31 F 3 30-34 47:21.3 15:16/M
130 Rusty Gravitt Gainesville GA 105 50 M 6 50-54 47:30.6 15:19/M
131 Kyle Brewer Seabrook TX 459 35 M 8 35-39 48:36.4 15:41/M
132 Trisha Hulsey 125 36 F 13 35-39 49:35.5 16:00/M
133 Anna Kate Wright 284 25 F 2 25-29 49:35.7 16:00/M
134 Sherry Smith Lula GA 233 63 F 1 60-64 50:27.6 16:16/M
135 Brenda Wilson Vulcano Commerce GA 277 65 F 3 65-69 50:27.8 16:16/M
136 Cade Alexander Gainesville GA 435 9 M 14 0-10 50:30.1 16:17/M
137 Landon Francis Gainesville GA 84 41 M 2 40-44 50:31.8 16:18/M
138 Adeline Horton Gainesville GA 121 16 F 5 15-19 50:45.1 16:22/M
139 Mary Cahterine Ambrose Gainesville GA 10 56 F 3 55-59 51:34.0 16:38/M
140 Eric Davis Dahlonega GA 54 8 M 15 0-10 53:05.8 17:07/M
141 Susan Tarafa Oakwood GA 473 29 F 3 25-29 53:51.4 17:22/M
142 Elizabeth Davis Dahlonega GA 53 33 F 4 30-34 54:23.8 17:33/M
143 Christi Gilbert Dawsonville GA 94 31 F 5 30-34 54:30.3 17:35/M
144 Emma Kate Park Gainesville GA 179 15 F 6 15-19 55:16.5 17:50/M
145 Victoria Payne Gainesville GA 186 10 F 8 0-10 55:28.4 17:54/M
146 Amanda Allenbach Gainesville GA 472 12 F 9 11-14 56:35.5 18:15/M
147 Anna Belle Smith 451 10 F 9 0-10 56:35.7 18:15/M
148 Courtney Godfrey Flowery Branch GA 452 20 F 2 20-24 57:09.5 18:26/M
149 Rick Hall Flowery Br GA 108 45 M 11 45-49 57:15.0 18:28/M
150 Kevin Godfrey Flowery Branch GA 453 48 M 12 45-49 57:16.3 18:28/M
151 Ruth Chester Gainesville GA 465 37 F 14 35-39 57:43.2 18:37/M
152 Raleigh Chester Gainesville GA 467 9 F 10 0-10 57:46.0 18:38/M