Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K 2018 oa

Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K

Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Beitzell Alpharetta GA 958 18 M 1 15-19 17:55.8 5:47/M
2 Bret Jardine Alpharetta GA 969 51 M 1 50-54 20:38.9 6:39/M
3 Brendan Trainor Milton GA 426 14 M 1 11-14 20:50.2 6:43/M
4 Andrew Krauser Alpharetta GA 956 18 M 2 15-19 21:08.4 6:49/M
5 Tom Doering Milton GA 332 57 M 1 55-59 22:02.1 7:06/M
6 Ryan Nesbitt Milton GA 385 16 M 3 15-19 22:25.1 7:14/M
7 Fletcher Matthews Milton GA 373 17 M 4 15-19 22:30.3 7:15/M
8 Matt Brown Roswell GA 317 16 M 5 15-19 22:32.5 7:16/M
9 Richard Leeman Alpharetta GA 363 47 M 1 45-49 22:39.3 7:18/M
10 Ella Grace Malcom Alpharetta GA 369 12 F 1 11-14 22:42.4 7:19/M
11 Cameron Marshall Alpharetta GA 371 11 M 2 11-14 23:00.8 7:25/M
12 Jack Petkash Milton GA 396 15 M 6 15-19 23:01.1 7:25/M
13 Erin Petkash Milton GA 395 40 F 1 40-44 23:03.9 7:26/M
14 Matthew Curtis Alpharetta GA 331 17 M 7 15-19 23:05.4 7:27/M
15 David Armstrong Roswell GA 304 16 M 8 15-19 23:26.7 7:34/M
16 Jeff Iannone Alpharetta GA 352 48 M 2 45-49 23:27.2 7:34/M
17 Robert Brewer Suwanee GA 314 39 M 1 35-39 23:47.0 7:40/M
18 Jack Windeler Milton GA 432 15 M 9 15-19 23:49.7 7:41/M
19 William Stax Alpharetta GA 421 16 M 10 15-19 24:26.6 7:53/M
20 Maddie Avillar Canton GA 309 16 F 1 15-19 24:44.1 7:59/M
21 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 972 59 M 2 55-59 24:47.3 8:00/M
22 Jiajun Shao Roswell GA 415 15 M 11 15-19 24:52.5 8:01/M
23 Emanuel Green Milton GA 341 18 M 12 15-19 24:56.2 8:03/M
24 Julie Stall Atlanta GA 979 38 F 1 35-39 25:01.2 8:04/M
25 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta GA 370 10 M 1 0-10 25:09.3 8:07/M
26 Ethan Moore Milton GA 379 15 M 13 15-19 25:11.8 8:07/M
27 Cole Caryhun Alpharetta GA 970 18 M 14 15-19 25:31.5 8:14/M
28 Haley Brown Roswell GA 315 17 F 2 15-19 25:32.2 8:14/M
29 Connor Montgomery Alpharetta GA 378 13 M 3 11-14 25:32.8 8:14/M
30 Robert Long Milton GA 368 45 M 3 45-49 25:34.4 8:15/M
31 Sean Parker Milton GA 391 55 M 3 55-59 25:44.4 8:18/M
32 Jack Drake Alpharetta GA 333 15 M 15 15-19 25:45.7 8:18/M
33 Sam Ambrose Alpharetta GA 301 15 M 16 15-19 25:46.6 8:19/M
34 Anthony Parker Alpharetta GA 389 15 M 17 15-19 25:47.0 8:19/M
35 Chase Teverbaugh Alpharetta GA 424 14 M 4 11-14 25:47.2 8:19/M
36 Jeff Sanborn Canton GA 406 70 M 1 70-74 26:03.7 8:24/M
37 Gloria Avillar Canton GA 307 50 F 1 50-54 26:10.3 8:26/M
38 James Canouse Alpharetta GA 321 49 M 4 45-49 26:15.4 8:28/M
39 Duncan Scott Milton GA 413 53 M 2 50-54 26:21.6 8:30/M
40 Landy Sosa Snellville GA 420 27 F 1 25-29 26:23.9 8:31/M
41 Elmer Sance Snellville GA 407 56 M 4 55-59 26:24.1 8:31/M
42 Cole Joyce Alpharetta GA 356 15 M 18 15-19 26:26.9 8:32/M
43 Jocelyn Toner Roswell GA 425 17 F 3 15-19 26:32.9 8:34/M
44 Callum Parker Milton GA 390 18 M 19 15-19 26:37.0 8:35/M
45 Michael Windeler Milton GA 433 49 M 5 45-49 26:38.4 8:35/M
46 Jackson Rocco Alpharetta GA 400 6 M 2 0-10 26:41.0 8:36/M
47 Brice Thompson Milton GA 961 15 M 20 15-19 26:41.1 8:36/M
48 Ben Smith Alpharetta GA 957 15 M 21 15-19 26:41.3 8:36/M
49 Daniel Basile Milton GA 313 17 M 22 15-19 26:54.0 8:41/M
50 Cory McDonough Milton GA 375 18 M 23 15-19 27:04.5 8:44/M
51 Craig Cassidy Alpharetta GA 322 16 M 24 15-19 27:26.2 8:51/M
52 Dustin Teverbaugh Alpharetta GA 990 45 M 6 45-49 27:28.9 8:52/M
53 Mitchell Scott Milton GA 414 15 M 25 15-19 27:29.2 8:52/M
54 Courtney Horne Milton GA 345 23 F 1 20-24 27:32.3 8:53/M
55 Andrew Atchison Milton GA 306 55 M 5 55-59 27:33.0 8:53/M
56 Keith Hyman Roswell GA 351 14 M 5 11-14 27:48.4 8:58/M
57 Holden Canouse Alpharetta GA 320 16 M 26 15-19 28:04.6 9:03/M
58 Monica Brown Milton GA 318 44 F 2 40-44 28:08.7 9:05/M
59 Zach Muncy Milton GA 381 16 M 27 15-19 28:13.4 9:06/M
60 Aaron Scott Roswell GA 411 14 M 6 11-14 28:24.3 9:10/M
61 Max Schuster Milton GA 410 15 M 28 15-19 28:24.5 9:10/M
62 Audrey Minton Alpharetta GA 973 14 F 2 11-14 28:46.7 9:17/M
63 Chase Stoddart Roswell GA 423 17 M 29 15-19 28:53.8 9:19/M
64 Michael Iannone Alpharetta GA 354 16 M 30 15-19 28:54.3 9:19/M
65 Charlie Lockwood Milton GA 364 17 M 31 15-19 28:54.6 9:19/M
66 Johnathan Romero Alpharetta GA 403 18 M 32 15-19 28:55.0 9:20/M
67 Ayub Hunter Roswell GA 962 15 M 33 15-19 28:55.9 9:20/M
68 Jack Gallagher Milton GA 334 15 M 34 15-19 28:57.7 9:20/M
69 Jack Greene Alpharetta GA 975 17 M 35 15-19 28:59.0 9:21/M
70 Carson Joyner Alpharetta GA 965 18 M 36 15-19 28:59.5 9:21/M
71 John Alexander Alpharetta GA 966 17 M 37 15-19 29:05.4 9:23/M
72 Drayton McMichael Alpharetta GA 376 17 M 38 15-19 29:06.0 9:23/M
73 Jeff Kraus Canton GA 985 35 M 2 35-39 29:08.0 9:24/M
74 Daniel Horne Milton GA 346 17 M 39 15-19 29:21.8 9:28/M
75 Alec Hutchinson Milton GA 349 16 M 40 15-19 29:22.0 9:28/M
76 Parker Vidmar Alpharetta GA 960 14 M 7 11-14 29:25.1 9:29/M
77 Robert Hicks Alpharetta GA 964 14 M 8 11-14 29:25.3 9:29/M
78 Blake Rowse Alpharetta GA 405 14 M 9 11-14 29:26.3 9:30/M
79 Ivey Giovannielli Milton GA 338 48 F 1 45-49 29:26.6 9:30/M
80 Dan Armstrong Roswell GA 303 50 M 3 50-54 29:33.4 9:32/M
81 Zander Barnett Roswell GA 312 15 M 41 15-19 29:33.6 9:32/M
82 Jack Dunbar Alpharetta GA 954 14 M 10 11-14 29:34.0 9:32/M
83 Rollie Clark Alpharetta GA 959 15 M 42 15-19 29:42.7 9:35/M
84 Kim Horne Milton GA 347 52 F 2 50-54 29:48.1 9:37/M
85 Grace Avillar Canton GA 308 14 F 3 11-14 29:50.5 9:37/M
86 Gavreil Hutkoff Alpharetta GA 350 15 M 43 15-19 29:55.1 9:39/M
87 Leo Long Milton GA 366 12 M 11 11-14 30:10.7 9:44/M
88 Davis Anderson Alpharetta GA 302 17 M 44 15-19 30:17.7 9:46/M
89 Christian Scott Roswell GA 412 17 M 45 15-19 30:17.9 9:46/M
90 Mary Condon Alpharetta GA 330 49 F 2 45-49 30:26.0 9:49/M
91 Tate Matthews Milton GA 374 13 M 12 11-14 30:26.8 9:49/M
92 Vince Smith Atlanta GA 419 67 M 1 65-69 30:29.4 9:50/M
93 Alan Gordon Atlanta GA 971 49 M 7 45-49 30:42.7 9:54/M
94 Olivia Lamom Roswell GA 988 12 F 4 11-14 31:03.9 10:01/M
95 Ingrid Smith Alpharetta GA 418 13 F 5 11-14 31:05.0 10:02/M
96 Allie Peebles Milton GA 394 16 F 4 15-19 31:05.2 10:02/M
97 Sydney Ballew Roswell GA 980 19 F 5 15-19 31:05.5 10:02/M
98 Garrett Smalley Alpharetta GA 983 14 M 13 11-14 31:30.9 10:10/M
99 Rob Kragh Roswell GA 987 52 M 4 50-54 31:34.0 10:11/M
100 Henry Leeman Alpharetta GA 362 13 M 14 11-14 31:40.3 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Bruce J Flantzer Cumming GA 974 58 M 6 55-59 31:46.5 10:15/M
102 Lauren Noonan Alpharetta GA 976 15 F 6 15-19 31:47.8 10:15/M
103 Kate Winsness Alpharetta GA 977 17 F 7 15-19 31:48.0 10:15/M
104 Pete Rohwer Georgia GA 402 50 M 5 50-54 31:56.7 10:18/M
105 Mac Masinko Roswell GA 372 14 M 15 11-14 31:57.6 10:18/M
106 Jonathan Saren Milton GA 408 14 M 16 11-14 31:58.2 10:19/M
107 Rodney Merchant Milton GA 377 50 M 6 50-54 32:12.5 10:23/M
108 Channa Beckman Fox Island WA 991 57 F 1 55-59 32:45.6 10:34/M
109 Jon Smalley Alpharetta GA 982 49 M 8 45-49 32:45.8 10:34/M
110 Christopher Leeman Alpharetta GA 360 8 M 3 0-10 32:55.2 10:37/M
111 Ellery Long Milton GA 365 9 F 1 0-10 33:17.1 10:44/M
112 London Waite Milton GA 430 8 F 2 0-10 33:36.0 10:50/M
113 Lynn Iannone Alpharetta GA 353 46 F 3 45-49 33:41.4 10:52/M
114 Renee Huepper Alpharetta GA 978 44 F 3 40-44 33:41.6 10:52/M
115 Janet Armstrong Roswell GA 305 49 F 4 45-49 33:52.6 10:55/M
116 Sarah Nichols Roswell GA 388 47 F 5 45-49 33:53.5 10:56/M
117 James Kilian Roswell GA 357 17 M 46 15-19 34:02.6 10:59/M
118 Tim Kittler Georgia GA 359 51 M 7 50-54 34:20.8 11:05/M
119 Josiah Cloud Alpharetta GA 968 14 M 17 11-14 34:30.9 11:08/M
120 Mary Rottman Hoffman Est IL 404 53 F 3 50-54 35:09.5 11:20/M
121 Gina Steffensen Milton GA 422 53 F 4 50-54 35:09.9 11:20/M
122 Melissa Long Milton GA 367 45 F 6 45-49 36:05.9 11:38/M
123 Ryan Iannone Alpharetta GA 355 12 M 18 11-14 36:48.8 11:52/M
124 James Huepper Alpharetta GA 981 13 M 19 11-14 36:49.0 11:53/M
125 Jaime Holbert Milton GA 344 41 F 4 40-44 38:22.9 12:23/M
126 Ben Hutkoff Alpharetta GA 967 17 M 47 15-19 39:25.2 12:43/M
127 Chris Nichols Roswell GA 387 48 M 9 45-49 42:45.1 13:47/M
128 Heather Leeman Alpharetta GA 361 46 F 7 45-49 43:13.9 13:56/M
129 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 416 73 M 2 70-74 45:26.0 14:39/M
130 Elizabeth King Milton GA 358 45 F 8 45-49 47:22.0 15:17/M
131 Griffin Kraus Canton GA 986 7 M 4 0-10 49:09.6 15:51/M
132 Rob Kraus Canton GA 984 61 M 1 60-64 49:09.9 15:51/M