Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K 5K

2018 - Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K

Overall Finish List

January 06, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 91 54 M 1 50-54 21:48.8 7:02/M
2 Freddy Baehre Conyers GA 4 13 M 1 11-14 22:11.4 7:09/M
3 Felix Uscanga 900 39 M 1 35-39 22:20.3 7:12/M
4 Kristin Ihle Milwaukee WI 82 48 F 1 45-49 23:13.6 7:29/M
5 David Beeland Hoschton GA 9 49 M 1 45-49 23:54.1 7:43/M
6 Andrew Ramer Atlanta GA 134 30 M 1 30-34 25:39.3 8:16/M
7 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 90 37 F 1 35-39 25:46.6 8:19/M
8 Jacob Hunter Stockbridge GA 77 37 M 2 35-39 26:22.0 8:30/M
9 Heather Matheson Atlanta GA 104 34 F 1 30-34 26:32.3 8:34/M
10 Otis Spears Mableton GA 151 60 M 1 60-64 26:36.6 8:35/M
11 Jacob Johnston Mcdonough GA 84 37 M 3 35-39 26:57.1 8:42/M
12 Roger Dana Snellville GA 160 39 M 4 35-39 26:57.5 8:42/M
13 Tim McGuire Conyers GA 105 49 M 2 45-49 27:06.7 8:45/M
14 Tim Baker Loganville GA 194 50 M 2 50-54 27:17.3 8:48/M
15 Dion Williams Conyers GA 183 2 M 1 0-10 27:26.4 8:51/M
16 Roger Keel Valley AL 86 64 M 2 60-64 27:27.4 8:51/M
17 Caroline Dipzinski 192 18 F 1 15-19 27:27.8 8:51/M
18 Gracie Wilson Conyers GA 193 16 F 2 15-19 27:28.2 8:52/M
19 Amy Benton Oxford GA 113 46 F 2 45-49 27:48.8 8:58/M
20 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 199 51 F 1 50-54 27:50.3 8:59/M
21 Beth Crowley Oxford GA 47 55 F 1 55-59 28:17.8 9:07/M
22 Jim Schulte Athens GA 202 58 M 1 55-59 28:20.6 9:08/M
23 Elizabeth Blazer Conyers GA 16 13 F 1 11-14 28:43.0 9:16/M
24 Valeria Bernardo Decatur GA 11 36 F 2 35-39 28:51.2 9:18/M
25 Lauren Casey Conyers GA 34 29 F 1 25-29 28:58.1 9:21/M
26 Tabitha Rogers Conyers GA 138 27 F 2 25-29 29:05.0 9:23/M
27 Amber Woodie Social Circle GA 185 30 F 2 30-34 29:24.9 9:29/M
28 June Hyde Conyers GA 81 61 F 1 60-64 29:34.8 9:32/M
29 Taylor Stewart Canton GA 159 29 F 3 25-29 29:41.3 9:35/M
30 Eden Miller Conyers GA 110 30 F 3 30-34 29:45.2 9:36/M
31 Elia Lemke Milwaukee WI 96 48 F 3 45-49 29:49.4 9:37/M
32 Diana Card Covington GA 28 42 F 1 40-44 30:06.3 9:43/M
33 Vince Caruso Milwaukee WI 33 47 M 3 45-49 30:10.9 9:44/M
34 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 87 39 M 5 35-39 30:28.7 9:50/M
35 Malaya Movido-Vega Hampton GA 118 32 F 4 30-34 30:36.6 9:52/M
36 Charles Corkran Atlanta GA 43 43 M 1 40-44 31:08.0 10:03/M
37 Denise Vojnich Conyers GA 177 52 F 2 50-54 31:11.8 10:04/M
38 Chelsea Moody Social Circle GA 112 27 F 4 25-29 31:12.5 10:04/M
39 Christy Hurst Conyers GA 79 31 F 5 30-34 31:13.2 10:04/M
40 Amber Reeves Covington GA 135 37 F 3 35-39 31:50.6 10:16/M
41 Daniel Malcom Covington GA 102 29 M 1 25-29 32:34.3 10:30/M
42 Victoria Robinson Loganville GA 195 26 F 5 25-29 32:45.0 10:34/M
43 Eric Walker Conyers GA 178 12 M 2 11-14 32:47.7 10:35/M
44 Kristian Noname 205 10 M 2 0-10 32:49.4 10:35/M
45 Lynn Pierson Newborn GA 191 50 F 3 50-54 32:55.2 10:37/M
46 George Southgate Calhoun GA 149 71 M 1 70-74 32:57.7 10:38/M
47 Trina Burroughs Conyers GA 24 47 F 4 45-49 33:03.7 10:40/M
48 Robert St. Aubin Conyers GA 154 12 M 3 11-14 33:09.2 10:42/M
49 Rodney Turner Conyers GA 171 53 M 3 50-54 33:25.4 10:47/M
50 Jennifer Kanuche Conyers GA 85 18 F 3 15-19 33:57.2 10:57/M
51 Chelsea Hakes Conyers GA 66 28 F 6 25-29 33:57.6 10:57/M
52 Ben Hakes Conyers GA 65 33 M 2 30-34 33:58.1 10:57/M
53 Robert Stancil Conyers GA 155 31 M 3 30-34 34:08.3 11:01/M
54 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 23 34 F 6 30-34 34:36.9 11:10/M
55 Kyree Bush Conyers GA 25 12 M 4 11-14 34:42.9 11:12/M
56 Layla Walker Conyers GA 179 9 F 1 0-10 34:49.0 11:14/M
57 Katie Uelmen Covington GA 173 37 F 4 35-39 34:55.0 11:16/M
58 Kevin Lear Covington GA 93 27 M 2 25-29 34:59.8 11:17/M
59 Iva Danforth Covington GA 50 57 F 2 55-59 35:01.2 11:18/M
60 Tammy Story Covington GA 161 47 F 5 45-49 35:38.7 11:30/M
61 Nancy Patterson Conyers GA 131 34 F 7 30-34 36:05.8 11:38/M
62 Katherine Stewart Lilburn GA 158 29 F 7 25-29 36:09.6 11:40/M
63 Staci Lawrence Social Circle GA 92 42 F 2 40-44 36:11.9 11:40/M
64 Leah Spears Lithonia GA 150 24 F 1 20-24 36:19.9 11:43/M
65 Robert Harvey College Park GA 70 48 M 4 45-49 36:37.8 11:49/M
66 R.j. Pallay Covington GA 128 53 F 4 50-54 36:58.8 11:55/M
67 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 201 67 F 1 65-69 37:13.3 12:00/M
68 Greg Hamer Social Circle GA 67 57 M 2 55-59 38:17.3 12:21/M
69 Barbara O'Reagan Warner Robins GA 125 49 F 6 45-49 38:23.6 12:23/M
70 Cheryl Chaffin Hampton GA 35 56 F 3 55-59 38:32.7 12:26/M
71 Samira Carter Conyers GA 32 16 F 4 15-19 38:38.2 12:28/M
72 Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA 188 66 F 2 65-69 38:43.7 12:29/M
73 Audrey Milligan Covington GA 111 45 F 7 45-49 38:47.9 12:31/M
74 Valeria Turner Conyers GA 172 51 F 5 50-54 38:53.8 12:33/M
75 Julie Kimble Conyers GA 89 56 F 4 55-59 39:03.4 12:36/M
76 Ana Blazer Conyers GA 15 32 F 8 30-34 39:13.7 12:39/M
77 Chantay Brown Covington GA 21 38 F 5 35-39 39:40.5 12:48/M
78 Dee Barnes Conyers GA 7 51 F 6 50-54 39:45.2 12:49/M
79 Jamie Bjazwich Conyers GA 204 21 F 2 20-24 39:50.4 12:51/M
80 Hannah Maughan Conyers GA 209 20 F 3 20-24 39:50.9 12:51/M
81 Luke Hotchkiss Conyers GA 74 30 M 4 30-34 39:51.7 12:51/M
82 Scott Alverson Conyers GA 1 29 M 3 25-29 39:52.5 12:52/M
83 Pam Pallay Covington GA 129 52 F 7 50-54 39:55.8 12:53/M
84 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 182 65 F 3 65-69 40:34.6 13:05/M
85 Kathryn Anderson Covington GA 2 46 F 8 45-49 40:56.9 13:12/M
86 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 18 56 F 5 55-59 41:41.5 13:27/M
87 Ayana Murray Conyers GA 120 17 F 5 15-19 41:58.4 13:32/M
88 Phyllis Spears Mableton GA 153 57 F 6 55-59 42:01.4 13:33/M
89 Amiya Murray Conyers GA 119 17 F 6 15-19 42:04.2 13:34/M
90 Dawn Cain Conyers GA 29 53 F 8 50-54 42:15.7 13:38/M
91 Shelly Brumbelow Woodstock GA 22 56 F 7 55-59 42:24.5 13:41/M
92 Jerry Joyal Covington GA 49 51 M 4 50-54 42:24.9 13:41/M
93 Heiley Dorrough Conyers GA 55 23 F 4 20-24 42:43.9 13:47/M
94 Neyesh Patel Conyers GA 130 52 F 9 50-54 42:51.3 13:49/M
95 David Davis Acworth GA 62 50 M 5 50-54 42:53.2 13:50/M
96 Ashley Malcom Covington GA 101 28 F 8 25-29 42:55.3 13:51/M
97 Donna Solomon Conyers GA 148 44 F 3 40-44 42:55.6 13:51/M
98 Lisa Francis Conyers GA 68 44 F 4 40-44 44:01.8 14:12/M
99 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 143 73 M 2 70-74 44:03.5 14:13/M
100 Brittany Bolt Covington GA 197 27 F 9 25-29 45:04.8 14:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jane Vanheest Conyers GA 174 55 F 8 55-59 45:25.4 14:39/M
102 Merilee Carlin Conyers GA 31 59 F 9 55-59 45:48.6 14:46/M
103 Betsy Craig Newnan GA 45 38 F 6 35-39 46:11.8 14:54/M
104 Carrie Marshall Conyers GA 203 64 F 2 60-64 47:05.8 15:11/M
105 Carlee Miller Conyers GA 109 27 F 10 25-29 47:30.9 15:19/M
106 Karish Collins 206 11 M 5 11-14 48:06.7 15:31/M
107 Lashell Williams Conyers GA 184 44 F 5 40-44 48:15.0 15:34/M
108 Donna Long Conyers GA 99 58 F 10 55-59 48:23.0 15:36/M
109 Aubrey Shirley Loganville GA 140 39 F 7 35-39 48:51.9 15:45/M
110 Alonza Tarrer Covington GA 162 51 M 6 50-54 48:52.2 15:46/M
111 Sherry Bergdale Conyers GA 10 67 F 4 65-69 49:24.9 15:56/M
112 Jane Bedingfield Conyers GA 198 62 F 3 60-64 49:26.5 15:57/M
113 Cynthia Russell Covington GA 139 60 F 4 60-64 49:41.6 16:02/M
114 Morragen Bailer Conyers GA 6 19 F 7 15-19 50:25.3 16:16/M
115 Jepette Bailer Conyers GA 5 45 F 9 45-49 50:25.8 16:16/M
116 James Hyde Conyers GA 80 57 M 3 55-59 50:44.8 16:22/M
117 Kimberley Tatem Powder Spgs GA 164 31 F 9 30-34 51:13.3 16:31/M
118 Jeff Tatem Locust Grove GA 163 32 M 5 30-34 51:29.4 16:36/M
119 Kimberly Thorpe Conyers GA 168 29 F 11 25-29 51:45.4 16:42/M
120 Terrence Vann Conyers GA 176 51 M 7 50-54 52:41.4 17:00/M
121 Dominic Stanley Lawrenceville GA 157 52 M 8 50-54 53:11.3 17:09/M
122 Cynthia Stanley Lawrenceville GA 156 53 F 10 50-54 53:12.9 17:10/M
123 Janareau Murray Conyers GA 121 38 F 8 35-39 53:38.3 17:18/M
124 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 190 73 F 1 70-74 56:12.1 18:08/M
125 Gentry Mashburn Conyers GA 103 24 F 5 20-24 57:35.6 18:35/M
126 April Crowley Conyers GA 46 43 F 6 40-44 57:36.0 18:35/M
127 Mary Catherine D'Arcy Conyers GA 48 37 F 9 35-39 57:36.4 18:35/M
128 Lilly Jackson Conyers GA 83 17 F 8 15-19 58:06.5 18:45/M
129 Emily Bradley Conyers GA 20 17 F 9 15-19 58:07.3 18:45/M
130 Mary Ann Bradley Conyers GA 196 50 F 11 50-54 58:09.0 18:45/M
131 Jimmina Graham Conyers GA 64 39 F 10 35-39 58:22.3 18:50/M
132 Judy Duren Covington GA 60 63 F 5 60-64 58:38.5 18:55/M
133 Shelley Dirth Conyers GA 54 53 F 12 50-54 58:40.7 18:55/M
134 Kashari Reeves Conyers GA 136 10 F 2 0-10 1:02:45.1 20:15/M
135 Ja'Myrra Collins Conyers GA 37 13 F 2 11-14 1:05:35.7 21:09/M
136 Jashanti Collins Conyers GA 38 14 F 3 11-14 1:05:36.8 21:10/M
137 Jordan Collins Conyers GA 39 17 F 10 15-19 1:05:55.5 21:16/M
138 Joan Houston Covington GA 75 39 F 11 35-39 1:06:56.7 21:35/M
139 Pamela Spears Marietta GA 152 55 F 11 55-59 1:06:57.6 21:36/M