Buggython 10K 2018 oa

2018 - BUGGYTHON 5K/10K 10K

2018 - BUGGYTHON 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Allan Muise Barnesville GA 1024 14 M 1 Overall 42:00.0 6:46/M
2 Hunter Banks Barnesville GA 1002 15 M 2 Overall 42:13.6 6:49/M
3 Tom Weitzel Griffin GA 1033 68 M 1 Masters 47:16.9 7:37/M
4 Winston Symmes Perry GA 1036 42 M 1 40-44 51:09.7 8:15/M
5 Aprille Oxenford Thomaston GA 1034 35 F 1 Overall 51:46.3 8:21/M
6 Shannon Hill Zebulon GA 1017 28 F 2 Overall 53:37.5 8:39/M
7 Holly Cantrell Jackson GA 1007 44 F 1 Masters 54:05.4 8:43/M
8 Jeff Cook Barnesville GA 1039 45 M 1 45-49 54:10.0 8:44/M
9 Rick Brazier Williamson GA 1005 40 M 2 40-44 56:06.1 9:03/M
10 Cathy Bankston Forsyth GA 1003 44 F 1 40-44 56:30.8 9:07/M
11 Kathy Medford Gastonia NC 1032 65 F 1 65-69 56:39.4 9:08/M
12 Jackline Jeruto Warner Robins GA 1038 34 F 1 30-34 57:42.0 9:18/M
13 Laura Callaway Forsyth GA 1006 43 F 2 40-44 57:47.8 9:19/M
14 Brian Hill Zebulon GA 1016 28 M 1 25-29 58:07.1 9:22/M
15 Cami Mills Jackson GA-GEORGIA 1023 36 F 1 35-39 58:11.5 9:23/M
16 Barry Heffernan Griffin GA 1015 63 M 1 60-64 58:14.2 9:24/M
17 Andrew Strickland Macon GA 1027 47 M 2 45-49 59:36.7 9:37/M
18 Davis Varner Barnesville GA 1035 17 M 1 15-19 1:00:43.5 9:48/M
19 Joel Fuller Barnesville GA 1012 48 M 3 45-49 1:01:47.8 9:58/M
20 Rachel Archer Hampton GA 1001 39 F 2 35-39 1:02:42.1 10:07/M
21 Kellie Fennell Butts GA 1011 41 F 3 40-44 1:03:02.0 10:10/M
22 Elaine Mangham Molena GA 1020 66 F 2 65-69 1:03:54.1 10:18/M
23 Alicia Simpson Jackson GA 1026 44 F 4 40-44 1:08:40.2 11:05/M
24 Jimmy Truluck Barnesville GA 1030 47 M 4 45-49 1:09:33.8 11:13/M
25 Kathy Darden Culloden GA 1009 56 F 1 55-59 1:11:53.6 11:36/M
26 Brandi Swatts Barnesville GEORGIA 1028 33 F 2 30-34 1:13:06.9 11:47/M
27 Nancy Jackson Barnesville GA 1019 59 F 2 55-59 1:14:36.4 12:02/M
28 Marsha Cichanski Peachtree Cty GA 1008 58 F 3 55-59 1:15:19.9 12:09/M
29 Matthew Gaskins Thomaston GA 1037 26 M 2 25-29 1:15:53.5 12:14/M
30 Kelly Taylor Fayetteville GA 1029 55 F 4 55-59 1:19:32.9 12:50/M
31 Chad Williams Barnesville GA 1031 46 M 5 45-49 1:20:59.5 13:04/M
32 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1004 49 M 6 45-49 1:24:00.5 13:33/M
33 Bonnie Dials Griffin GA 1010 67 F 3 65-69 1:24:30.5 13:38/M
34 Jackie Phillips Columbus GA 1025 74 F 1 70-74 1:25:09.3 13:44/M
35 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 1013 69 F 4 65-69 1:27:16.4 14:05/M