Junction Jamboree Jog 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K J35K

2018 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

J35K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clint Watkins Madison GA 380 49 M 1 45-49 20:10.1 6:30/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 382 34 M 1 30-34 20:47.4 6:42/M
3 Tyler Johnson Smyrna GA 779 30 M 2 30-34 21:00.6 6:46/M
4 John Morris Swainsboro GA 376 60 M 1 60-64 22:10.5 7:09/M
5 Kelly Wiedower Watkinsville GA 384 42 F 1 40-44 23:46.3 7:40/M
6 Shilor Gay Greensboro GA 378 28 M 1 25-29 24:45.3 7:59/M
7 Joelle McElveen Eatonton GA 788 32 F 1 30-34 25:26.2 8:12/M
8 Le Gibson Winder GA 390 49 M 2 45-49 26:54.3 8:41/M
9 Celeste Talley Greensboro GA 805 41 F 2 40-44 28:46.2 9:17/M
10 Quanas Benford Union Point 756 12 F 1 11-14 29:12.5 9:25/M
11 Chris McElveen Crawfordville GA 787 62 M 2 60-64 29:40.7 9:34/M
12 Thomas Mathson Greensboro GA 785 70 M 1 70-74 30:04.5 9:42/M
13 Andrew Veazey Crawfordville GA 389 49 M 3 45-49 30:30.9 9:50/M
14 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 379 73 M 2 70-74 31:00.7 10:00/M
15 Amber Reeves Covington GA 251 38 F 1 35-39 32:11.3 10:23/M
16 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 764 36 F 2 35-39 32:43.1 10:33/M
17 Brock Copelan 17 6 M 1 0-10 33:32.0 10:49/M
18 Jan Murray Eatonton GA 789 58 F 1 55-59 33:32.2 10:49/M
19 Candace Lawson Union Point GA 782 52 F 1 50-54 33:56.4 10:57/M
20 Josh Copelan Greensboro GA 760 40 M 1 40-44 34:16.0 11:03/M
21 Donnie Harrison Union Point GA 772 47 M 4 45-49 34:24.3 11:06/M
22 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 381 74 M 3 70-74 35:31.0 11:27/M
23 Corey Woodard Greensboro 807 31 M 3 30-34 35:44.3 11:32/M
24 Adrianne Copelan Greensboro GA 759 36 F 3 35-39 37:08.5 11:59/M
25 Laura Ringer Greensboro 798 23 F 1 20-24 37:13.1 12:00/M
26 Belinda Bell Greensboro GA 755 51 F 2 50-54 37:15.1 12:01/M
27 Bubba Fields Good Hope GA 375 65 M 1 65-69 37:18.0 12:02/M
28 Anne Garner Union Point GA 767 73 F 1 70-74 38:10.2 12:19/M
29 Wesley Fambrough Watkinsville GA 386 35 M 1 35-39 39:19.2 12:41/M
30 Hannah Edwards Bishop GA 387 15 F 1 15-19 40:16.2 12:59/M
31 Deborah O'Hanlon White Plains GA 792 45 F 1 45-49 41:18.9 13:19/M
32 Patrick O'Hanlon White Plains GA 793 45 M 5 45-49 41:53.8 13:31/M
33 Shirley Smith Carlton GA 804 68 F 1 65-69 43:36.2 14:04/M
34 Megan Jackson Madison 777 30 F 2 30-34 43:51.5 14:09/M
35 Jasper Copeland Greensboro GA 761 7 M 2 0-10 44:15.9 14:16/M
36 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 801 48 F 2 45-49 44:17.9 14:17/M
37 Becky Durham 37 56 F 2 55-59 44:47.0 14:27/M
38 Elisa Gresham-Lumpkin Union Point 770 32 F 3 30-34 44:55.2 14:29/M
39 Penny Davenport Union Point GA 39 55 F 3 55-59 45:14.3 14:35/M
40 Kenya Haynes Eatonton GA 773 30 F 4 30-34 46:03.9 14:51/M
41 Colleen Palladini Tignall GA 794 47 F 3 45-49 46:06.8 14:52/M
42 Candince Sims Greensboro 800 39 F 4 35-39 46:19.1 14:56/M
43 Kayleen Ringer Eatonton GA 383 57 F 4 55-59 47:41.8 15:23/M
44 Dave Ringer Eatonton 797 58 M 1 55-59 47:42.0 15:23/M
45 Frances Alford Greensboro GA 751 67 F 2 65-69 48:22.9 15:36/M
46 Veronica Griffen Union Point 771 27 F 1 25-29 48:44.2 15:43/M
47 Roger Keel Valley AL 781 65 M 2 65-69 50:05.5 16:09/M
48 Carolyn Lunsford Madison 784 59 F 5 55-59 50:40.4 16:21/M
49 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 809 74 F 2 70-74 51:19.1 16:33/M
50 Melanie Cash Union Point GA 758 38 F 5 35-39 55:06.8 17:46/M
51 Dee Lhowe Union Point 783 50 F 3 50-54 55:07.6 17:47/M
52 Mary Kate Dauler Union Point GA 762 28 F 2 25-29 55:08.9 17:47/M
53 Cam Thomas Greensboro 806 30 F 5 30-34 55:10.7 17:48/M
54 Terri Patterson Eatonton 796 50 F 4 50-54 55:16.7 17:50/M
55 Evis Ellison Eatonton 765 32 F 6 30-34 55:41.8 17:58/M
56 Dekissia Johnson Greensboro GA 778 27 F 3 25-29 56:09.8 18:07/M
57 Sherri Jorge Stephens GA 780 32 F 7 30-34 56:09.9 18:07/M
58 Lorraine Butts Union Point GA 757 55 F 6 55-59 56:51.9 18:20/M
59 Ethan Goss Union Point GA 769 26 M 2 25-29 56:52.2 18:21/M
60 Shaquarter Smith Greensboro GA 803 30 F 8 30-34 1:00:09.8 19:24/M
61 Donna Bailey Greensboro GA 753 44 F 3 40-44 1:00:10.0 19:25/M
62 Mike Herrington Greensboro GA 775 63 M 3 60-64 1:01:43.5 19:55/M
63 Tricia Matthews Carlton GA 786 72 F 3 70-74 1:01:44.5 19:55/M
64 Brittany Jackson Greensboro 776 32 F 9 30-34 1:03:10.6 20:23/M
65 Sanquita Palmer Sparta 795 23 F 2 20-24 1:03:10.9 20:23/M
66 Candance Nation White Plains 790 26 F 4 25-29 1:08:07.7 21:58/M
67 Bethany Barr Greensboro GA 754 24 F 3 20-24 1:08:08.4 21:59/M
68 Clara Equira Union Point 766 25 F 5 25-29 1:08:45.2 22:11/M
69 Linda Herrington Greensboro GA 774 62 F 1 60-64 1:09:28.9 22:25/M
70 Brenda Goss Union Point GA 768 62 F 2 60-64 1:09:29.1 22:25/M