March Of Dimes Superhero 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Toccoa MOD Superhero 5K 5K

2018 - Toccoa MOD Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam McCollum Toccoa GA 959 25 M 1 20-29 20:34.3 6:38/M
2 Craig Leverett Toccoa GA 919 42 M 1 40-49 22:17.6 7:11/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 903 49 M 2 40-49 22:22.4 7:13/M
4 Shawn Carter Eastanollee GA 937 32 M 1 30-39 22:41.0 7:19/M
5 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 72 40 M 3 40-49 23:41.3 7:38/M
6 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 912 58 M 1 50-59 23:45.6 7:40/M
7 Lucas Del Carlo Westminster SC 914 14 M 1 11-19 24:31.0 7:55/M
8 Jonathan Dumez Westminster SC 915 15 M 2 11-19 24:33.0 7:55/M
9 Terrence Ryan Gainesville GA 943 61 M 1 60-69 25:17.1 8:09/M
10 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 931 53 F 1 50-59 25:30.5 8:14/M
11 Leah Carroll Toccoa GA 967 41 F 1 40-49 25:43.5 8:18/M
12 Traven Brauner Toccoa GA 934 12 M 3 11-19 26:02.2 8:24/M
13 Connor Wallace Eastanollee GA 945 9 M 1 0-10 26:03.6 8:24/M
14 Stephen Wallace Eastanollee GA 944 33 M 2 30-39 26:04.7 8:25/M
15 Haynei Crumpt 15 44 M 4 40-49 26:05.4 8:25/M
16 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 973 64 M 2 60-69 26:34.3 8:34/M
17 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 939 78 M 1 70-99 26:55.9 8:41/M
18 Craig Brown Demorest GA 953 51 M 2 50-59 26:58.5 8:42/M
19 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 916 54 F 2 50-59 27:33.0 8:53/M
20 Brad Cuevas Hartwell GA 974 21 M 2 20-29 28:12.5 9:06/M
21 Kaitlyn Leviner Westminster SC 920 27 F 1 20-29 28:26.5 9:10/M
22 Carolyn Dority 22 24 F 2 20-29 29:03.5 9:22/M
23 Chelsea Burkhart Seneca SC 908 12 F 1 11-19 29:52.2 9:38/M
24 Peter Murphy Westminster SC 923 12 M 4 11-19 30:09.2 9:44/M
25 Saul Martinez Homer GA 969 35 M 3 30-39 30:12.4 9:45/M
26 Jeb Justice Rabun Gap GA 965 40 M 5 40-49 30:20.9 9:47/M
27 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 946 50 F 3 50-59 30:37.1 9:53/M
28 Alex Burkhart Seneca SC 905 10 M 2 0-10 31:26.6 10:08/M
29 Matthew Byers Mount Airy GA 911 55 M 3 50-59 32:26.7 10:28/M
30 Drew Lanche Westminster SC 917 12 M 5 11-19 32:36.1 10:31/M
31 Allie Justice Rabun Gap GA 963 35 F 1 30-39 32:44.7 10:34/M
32 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 947 50 M 4 50-59 32:47.5 10:35/M
33 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 960 67 M 3 60-69 33:17.5 10:44/M
34 Ben Townsend Westminster SC 929 14 M 6 11-19 33:56.8 10:57/M
35 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 962 74 M 2 70-99 34:38.0 11:10/M
36 Kristen Waters Toccoa GA 968 35 F 2 30-39 35:17.7 11:23/M
37 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 938 65 M 4 60-69 35:18.7 11:23/M
38 Randall Bales Clermont GA 902 58 M 5 50-59 35:43.3 11:31/M
39 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 942 68 F 1 60-69 35:50.8 11:34/M
40 Angie Bowers Toccoa GA 904 38 F 3 30-39 36:02.9 11:37/M
41 Josiah Smith Carnesville GA 950 15 M 7 11-19 36:10.8 11:40/M
42 Brant Roberts Martin GA 948 14 M 8 11-19 36:24.9 11:45/M
43 Adam Morris Westminster SC 922 13 M 9 11-19 37:46.8 12:11/M
44 Josh Payab Westminster SC 924 14 M 10 11-19 37:49.9 12:12/M
45 Angela Burkhart Seneca SC 906 44 F 2 40-49 37:59.8 12:15/M
46 Jennifer Rider Clarkesville GA 925 47 F 3 40-49 38:26.9 12:24/M
47 Toby Hunter 964 48 M 6 40-49 38:36.8 12:27/M
48 Tara Andrews Carnesville GA 951 48 F 4 40-49 41:04.9 13:15/M
49 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 971 77 M 3 70-99 41:20.6 13:20/M
50 Karen Vandiver Cleveland GA 930 44 F 5 40-49 41:53.1 13:31/M
51 Jordan Byers Mount Airy GA 910 26 M 3 20-29 43:14.1 13:57/M
52 John McDonald Westminster SC 921 12 M 11 11-19 43:40.8 14:05/M
53 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 961 48 F 6 40-49 44:10.8 14:15/M
54 Gavin Simmons Toccoa GA 927 9 M 3 0-10 44:20.4 14:18/M
55 Sally Simmons Toccoa GA 928 37 F 4 30-39 44:21.8 14:18/M
56 Jill Hunter Rabun Gap GA 966 40 F 7 40-49 44:30.9 14:21/M
57 Shatwana Benton 941 30 F 5 30-39 45:20.3 14:37/M
58 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 970 70 F 1 70-99 46:15.8 14:55/M
59 Purple Waters Gainesville GA 956 56 F 4 50-59 46:31.9 15:00/M
60 Abbigail Baxley Martin GA 933 8 F 1 0-10 47:50.5 15:26/M
61 Melissa Baxley Martin GA 932 40 F 8 40-49 48:04.2 15:30/M
62 Donald Lance Toccoa GA 957 69 M 5 60-69 51:45.1 16:42/M
63 Jesse Hammons 958 31 F 6 30-39 53:01.6 17:06/M
64 Denise Carter Lavonia GA 936 57 F 5 50-59 53:28.4 17:15/M
65 Jason Jones Toccoa GA 940 41 M 7 40-49 53:29.8 17:15/M
66 Joy Leonard Stockbridge GA 918 30 F 7 30-39 53:36.4 17:17/M
67 Nicole Roberts Martin GA 949 9 F 2 0-10 54:35.2 17:36/M
68 Sylvia Andrews Carnesville GA 952 66 F 2 60-69 54:40.0 17:38/M