MGSU Superhero 5K 2018 oa

2018 MGSU Superhero 5K 5K

2018 MGSU Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Giorgi Giulia Macon GA 784 19 F 1 11-19 20:01.6 6:27/M
2 Vincent Mannella Macon GA 378 17 M 1 11-19 20:15.9 6:32/M
3 Trenton Smith Bonaire GA 783 32 M 1 30-39 22:43.1 7:20/M
4 David Sims Macon GA 397 53 M 1 50-59 22:52.7 7:23/M
5 Hannah Kate Magee Macon GA 789 18 F 2 11-19 23:14.2 7:30/M
6 John Lamb Macon GA 367 64 M 1 60-69 23:56.9 7:43/M
7 Colbi McDaniels Warner Robins GA 379 21 M 1 20-29 24:17.8 7:50/M
8 Denise Adams Montrose GA 301 50 F 1 50-59 24:21.1 7:51/M
9 Kassi Hill Jeffersonvlle GA 346 28 F 1 20-29 24:22.9 7:52/M
10 Brant Bender Bonaire GA 304 17 M 2 11-19 24:23.5 7:52/M
11 Chandler Edge Kathleen GA 615 42 F 1 40-49 24:24.6 7:52/M
12 Cody Jackson Byron GA 794 16 M 3 11-19 25:40.6 8:17/M
13 Travis Miller Perry GA 738 42 M 1 40-49 26:10.6 8:26/M
14 Isabella Strickland Lizella GA 403 15 F 3 11-19 26:22.4 8:30/M
15 Carly Boyer Centerville GA 309 29 F 2 20-29 26:36.6 8:35/M
16 Leanne Mannella Macon GA 376 42 F 2 40-49 26:51.6 8:40/M
17 Andrew Strickland Macon GA 402 47 M 2 40-49 26:55.3 8:41/M
18 Phillip Mannella Macon GA 377 41 M 3 40-49 26:58.7 8:42/M
19 William Palmer Kathleen GA 790 35 M 2 30-39 27:08.2 8:45/M
20 Monica Lombardo Montgomery AL 371 34 F 1 30-39 27:09.1 8:45/M
21 Jonathan Hopko Warner Robins GA 351 37 M 3 30-39 27:20.9 8:49/M
22 Jeff Stephens Kathleen GA 603 55 M 2 50-59 27:48.3 8:58/M
23 Cierra Stokes Macon GA 400 27 F 3 20-29 27:55.5 9:00/M
24 Sarah Lester Byron GA 368 36 F 2 30-39 28:00.8 9:02/M
25 Dennis Kent Forsyth GA 619 31 M 4 30-39 28:05.3 9:04/M
26 Greg Adams Montrose GA 302 54 M 3 50-59 28:27.1 9:11/M
27 Tommy Pollock Macon GA 389 48 M 4 40-49 28:34.3 9:13/M
28 Will Magee Bonaire GA 374 49 M 5 40-49 28:56.4 9:20/M
29 Jessica Estrada Fort Valley GA 324 20 F 4 20-29 29:03.3 9:22/M
30 Kathleen Burt Macon GA 312 36 F 3 30-39 29:13.9 9:25/M
31 Beth Wilson Macon GA 998 44 F 3 40-49 29:24.6 9:29/M
32 Lance Watson Fort Valley GA 418 54 M 4 50-59 29:44.4 9:35/M
33 Ken Powers Macon GA 390 49 M 6 40-49 29:54.1 9:39/M
34 Paul Brown Macon GA 791 63 M 2 60-69 30:10.1 9:44/M
35 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 363 55 M 5 50-59 30:32.9 9:51/M
36 Lawson Penn Macon GA 387 29 M 2 20-29 30:37.3 9:53/M
37 Nikki Heil Kathleen GA 341 25 F 5 20-29 30:41.7 9:54/M
38 Hunter Hardin Kathleen GA 336 23 M 3 20-29 30:56.3 9:59/M
39 Taylor Wilson Macon GA 426 12 F 4 11-19 30:58.3 9:59/M
40 Bob King Macon GA 365 52 M 6 50-59 31:41.7 10:13/M
41 Reginald Russell Macon GA 396 52 M 7 50-59 31:54.3 10:17/M
42 Linda Magee Bonaire GA 373 49 F 4 40-49 32:08.3 10:22/M
43 James Ellis Atlanta GA 322 29 M 4 20-29 32:13.4 10:24/M
44 Kathleen Garcia Atlanta GA 331 26 F 6 20-29 32:18.1 10:25/M
45 Sarah Cornell Macon GA 315 20 F 7 20-29 33:04.4 10:40/M
46 Anna Thomas Macon GA 408 28 F 8 20-29 33:06.9 10:41/M
47 Brooke Miller Elko GA 729 38 F 4 30-39 33:15.1 10:44/M
48 Zack Chaney Eastman GA 313 23 M 5 20-29 33:17.6 10:44/M
49 Jourdan Eich Snellville GA 321 26 F 9 20-29 33:18.8 10:45/M
50 Jackie Buckland Macon GA 311 37 F 5 30-39 33:44.9 10:53/M
51 Benjamin Herin Gray GA 342 27 M 6 20-29 34:01.6 10:58/M
52 Rennata Wilson Macon GA 425 38 F 6 30-39 34:25.9 11:06/M
53 Jeremy Timmerman Macon GA 409 32 M 5 30-39 34:50.3 11:14/M
54 Ashley Slaughter Gray GA 398 30 F 7 30-39 35:04.6 11:19/M
55 Diana Williams Macon GA 423 68 F 1 60-69 35:51.8 11:34/M
56 Kirstin Powers Macon GA 391 50 F 2 50-59 35:53.8 11:35/M
57 Raley Wilson Macon GA 424 13 F 5 11-19 35:58.2 11:36/M
58 Josh Heath Locust Grove GA 339 29 M 7 20-29 36:14.9 11:41/M
59 Lylah Heath Locust Grove GA 340 6 F 1 0-10 36:15.7 11:42/M
60 Freddie Dixon Macon GA 616 29 M 8 20-29 36:17.1 11:42/M
61 Rebekkah Dixon Macon GA 638 29 F 10 20-29 36:18.1 11:43/M
62 Allison Heath Locust Grove GA 338 29 F 11 20-29 36:20.1 11:43/M
63 Kelcie Kinser Kathleen GA 366 23 F 12 20-29 36:36.9 11:48/M
64 Caleb Cyprian Mcdonough GA 316 23 M 9 20-29 37:02.9 11:57/M
65 Kizzie Lott Macon GA 372 37 F 8 30-39 37:08.5 11:59/M
66 Rebekah Cyprian Mcdonough GA 317 23 F 13 20-29 37:18.3 12:02/M
67 Mary Esmond Macon GA 323 22 F 14 20-29 37:41.9 12:09/M
68 Samantha Morales Macon GA 788 24 F 15 20-29 37:54.6 12:14/M
69 Danielle Harrison Lizella GA 337 23 F 16 20-29 37:57.2 12:15/M
70 Maegan Griffin Juliette GA 335 21 F 17 20-29 37:58.4 12:15/M
71 Summer Dix Eastman GA 319 23 F 18 20-29 38:12.1 12:19/M
72 Sheila Dix Eastman GA 318 51 F 3 50-59 38:13.6 12:20/M
73 Sharon Kennedy Macon GA 796 34 F 9 30-39 38:17.0 12:21/M
74 Harrison Bodenheimer Macon GA 306 26 M 10 20-29 38:19.1 12:22/M
75 Gabe Doyle Fort Valley GA 320 24 M 11 20-29 38:47.6 12:31/M
76 Sharon Myers Byron GA 744 41 F 5 40-49 39:04.6 12:36/M
77 Joel Stringer Macon GA 405 55 M 8 50-59 39:17.6 12:40/M
78 Gabi Clevenger Warner Robins GA 314 21 F 19 20-29 39:32.5 12:45/M
79 Denise Holton Macon GA 348 34 F 10 30-39 39:34.9 12:46/M
80 Kristyn Keith Dublin GA 364 29 F 20 20-29 39:49.4 12:51/M
81 Cary Welborn Locust Grove GA 420 51 M 9 50-59 40:14.8 12:59/M
82 Debbie McMahon Macon GA 782 62 F 2 60-69 40:20.4 13:01/M
83 Terri Jackson Macon GA 361 54 F 4 50-59 40:31.4 13:04/M
84 Antonio Hutchings Macon GA 359 27 M 12 20-29 40:59.2 13:13/M
85 Nan Tharpe Lizella GA 407 54 F 5 50-59 41:08.4 13:16/M
86 Gwendolyn Hill Macon GA 345 55 F 6 50-59 41:09.8 13:16/M
87 Forrest Jackson Macon GA 360 57 M 10 50-59 41:46.8 13:28/M
88 Carli Sellers Macon GA 793 9 F 2 0-10 42:17.3 13:38/M
89 Joelle Etheridge Haddock GA 325 28 F 21 20-29 42:21.2 13:40/M
90 Dawn Etheridge Haddock GA 326 58 F 7 50-59 42:22.6 13:40/M
91 Riggs Booth Macon GA 308 9 M 1 0-10 42:24.8 13:41/M
92 Josh Booth Macon GA 307 32 M 6 30-39 42:30.4 13:43/M
93 Abby Pollock Macon GA 388 15 F 6 11-19 42:34.2 13:44/M
94 Caroline Watson Macon GA 416 12 F 7 11-19 42:35.8 13:44/M
95 Brett Moore Kathleen GA 786 52 M 11 50-59 45:09.5 14:34/M
96 Lauri Jacobs Perry GA 704 36 F 11 30-39 45:52.8 14:48/M
97 Matthew Abbott Warner Robbins GA 720 42 M 7 40-49 46:17.7 14:56/M
98 Nickie Rentz Gray GA 393 34 F 12 30-39 46:34.7 15:01/M
99 Mimi Morris Lizella GA 381 64 F 3 60-69 46:53.0 15:07/M
100 Rolean Sanders Macon GA 601 35 M 7 30-39 49:31.2 15:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Julie Turner Griffin GA 410 38 F 13 30-39 49:44.2 16:03/M
102 Candis Howard Warner Robins GA 357 35 F 14 30-39 49:45.7 16:03/M
103 William Turner Griffin GA 413 37 M 8 30-39 49:47.2 16:04/M
104 Tamara Paschal Macon GA 385 57 F 8 50-59 51:28.0 16:36/M
105 Diana Gallaway Macon GA 795 52 F 9 50-59 52:18.8 16:52/M
106 Christi Watson Macon GA 417 44 F 6 40-49 52:48.0 17:02/M
107 Lindsey Watson Macon GA 419 17 F 8 11-19 52:50.5 17:03/M
108 Mary Kathryn Brundige Macon GA 310 28 F 22 20-29 52:54.0 17:04/M
109 Deborah Hammock Macon GA 785 10 F 3 0-10 52:55.9 17:04/M
110 Heather Payton Byron GA 386 41 F 7 40-49 53:59.6 17:25/M
111 Marshall Fordham Byron GA 327 38 M 9 30-39 54:01.3 17:25/M
112 Reagan Hopko Warner Robins GA 354 12 F 9 11-19 54:07.5 17:27/M
113 Sophie Hopko Warner Robins GA 353 10 F 4 0-10 54:09.0 17:28/M
114 Reagan Hopko Warner Robins GA 352 12 F 10 11-19 54:18.4 17:31/M
115 Tyrone Grant Warner Robins GA 334 26 M 13 20-29 54:23.6 17:33/M
116 Melanie Grant Warner Robins GA 333 28 F 23 20-29 54:25.0 17:33/M
117 Kim Crowder Macon GA 621 47 F 8 40-49 54:43.0 17:39/M
118 Glenda Less Macon GA 797 60 F 4 60-69 54:45.1 17:40/M
119 Regi Muhammad Macon GA 382 67 F 5 60-69 54:50.6 17:41/M