Multiple Choices Roll Walk Jog 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Multiple Choices Roll, Walk, Jog, Run 5K 5K Roll/Walk/Jog

2018 - Multiple Choices Roll, Walk, Jog, Run 5K

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Roll/Walk/Jog

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kim Smith Auburn GA 845 42 M 1 OVERALL 23:16.8 7:30/M
2 Sam Biersmith Madison GA 817 11 M 1 11-19 24:43.2 7:58/M
3 Daniel Todd Marlow Monticello GA 842 54 M 1 MASTERS 24:59.0 8:04/M
4 Jim Schulte Athens GA 849 59 M 1 50-59 25:41.0 8:17/M
5 Andy Biersmith Madison GA 814 48 M 1 40-49 26:36.7 8:35/M
6 Lloyd Jackson Grayson GA 829 52 M 2 50-59 26:48.9 8:39/M
7 Drew Biersmith Madison GA 815 13 F 1 OVERALL 26:53.0 8:40/M
8 Sandra House Elberton GA 828 41 F 1 MASTERS 27:10.2 8:46/M
9 Mark Hand Monroe GA 841 48 M 2 40-49 27:55.3 9:00/M
10 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 837 22 F 1 20-29 28:01.8 9:02/M
11 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 819 46 F 1 40-49 28:17.0 9:07/M
12 Gary Parham Hull GA 834 37 M 1 30-39 29:19.5 9:27/M
13 Marco A Farfan G. Caracas MIRANDA, D 824 49 M 3 40-49 30:56.1 9:59/M
14 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 812 50 F 1 50-59 30:59.4 10:00/M
15 Natalie Caldwell Watkinsville GA 820 15 F 1 11-19 32:13.2 10:24/M
16 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 813 34 F 1 30-39 32:44.9 10:34/M
17 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 811 50 M 3 50-59 32:45.2 10:34/M
18 Libby Boosalis Watkinsville GA 818 38 F 2 30-39 34:52.2 11:15/M
19 Elisha Poynter Monroe GA 835 37 F 3 30-39 35:15.2 11:22/M
20 Melanie Biersmith Madison GA 816 43 F 2 40-49 35:40.0 11:30/M
21 Jamie Teal Athens GA 843 51 F 2 50-59 35:55.8 11:35/M
22 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 839 65 M 1 60-69 36:22.4 11:44/M
23 Sam Elliott Athens GA 823 73 M 1 70-97 37:00.9 11:56/M
24 Christa Bales Locust Grove GA 810 26 F 2 20-29 37:34.2 12:07/M
25 Kim Ott Bogart GA 833 42 F 3 40-49 42:12.9 13:37/M
26 Rick Watchorn Eatonton GA 844 55 M 4 50-59 42:54.0 13:50/M
27 Susan Malcom Byron GA 830 44 F 4 40-49 43:00.9 13:52/M
28 Meg Ingham Porterdale GA 846 31 F 4 30-39 43:18.2 13:58/M
29 Frank Ingham West End NC 847 62 M 2 60-69 43:40.1 14:05/M
30 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 821 61 M 3 60-69 44:28.2 14:21/M
31 Andrea Dickens Crawford GA 822 52 F 3 50-59 46:56.2 15:08/M
32 Martha Sutton Athens GA 838 65 F 1 60-69 57:02.3 18:24/M
33 Robin Oliver Athens GA 832 60 F 2 60-69 1:08:04.5 21:57/M