Madison Firefighters' Fall 10.2K oa

2018 - 13th Annual Firefighters' Fall 5K and 10. 10.2K FIREFIGHTERS'

2018 - 13th Annual Firefighters' Fall 5K and 10.

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.2K FIREFIGHTERS'

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 12 44 M 1 40-44 34:37.7 5:28/M
2 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 43 48 M 1 45-49 38:33.4 6:05/M
3 Zach Massey Buckhead GA 852 34 M 1 30-34 39:47.5 6:17/M
4 John O'Neal Madison GA 44 36 M 1 35-39 46:23.8 7:20/M
5 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1008 49 M 2 45-49 49:01.7 7:45/M
6 Patricia A. Parks Watkinsville GA 45 51 F 1 50-54 50:18.7 7:57/M
7 Noah Hibbler Washington GA 30 27 M 1 25-29 51:14.8 8:06/M
8 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 1026 45 M 3 45-49 52:38.3 8:19/M
9 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 1084 50 M 1 50-54 54:50.9 8:40/M
10 Le Gibson Winder GA 1028 49 M 4 45-49 55:59.5 8:51/M
11 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 853 54 F 2 50-54 56:27.4 8:55/M
12 Keith Chaney Jefferson GA 17 48 M 5 45-49 58:36.5 9:15/M
13 Mara Nance Augusta GA 1041 59 F 1 55-59 59:29.7 9:24/M
14 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 1097 52 F 3 50-54 59:30.3 9:24/M
15 Matthew Leverett Powder Springs GA 34 26 M 2 25-29 59:57.1 9:28/M
16 Andrew Sherwood Atlanta GA 58 78 M 1 75-99 1:04:00.8 10:07/M
17 Lee Motsinger Winterville GA 40 58 F 2 55-59 1:04:08.1 10:08/M
18 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 1085 57 F 3 55-59 1:05:26.8 10:20/M
19 Samantha Williams Winder GA 79 36 F 1 35-39 1:05:29.1 10:21/M
20 John Hale Jefferson GA 1090 51 M 2 50-54 1:05:30.4 10:21/M
21 Sam Coleman Union City TN 1019 35 M 2 35-39 1:06:34.6 10:31/M
22 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 1060 50 F 4 50-54 1:07:52.0 10:43/M
23 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 854 67 M 1 65-69 1:08:49.0 10:52/M
24 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 855 61 M 1 60-64 1:09:35.3 11:00/M
25 Heidi Nelson Sarasota FL 42 54 F 5 50-54 1:12:10.4 11:24/M
26 Willine Kidd Colbert GA 32 59 F 4 55-59 1:13:42.8 11:39/M
27 Sonya Lane Danielsville GA 33 52 F 6 50-54 1:14:02.2 11:42/M
28 Leslie Armistead Conyers GA 1003 45 F 1 45-49 1:14:06.9 11:42/M
29 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 851 72 F 1 70-74 1:17:43.8 12:17/M
30 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 1029 69 F 1 65-69 1:21:22.8 12:51/M
31 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1055 72 M 1 70-74 1:27:11.3 13:46/M
32 Roger Keel Valley AL 1080 65 M 2 65-69 1:27:49.2 13:52/M