Tanger Fit for a Cure 2018 ag

2018 Tanger Fit For A Cure 5K 5K

2018 Tanger Fit For A Cure 5K

Age Group Results

October 13, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services



Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathon Diaz 868 19 1 16:25.6 5:18/M
2 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 610 16 2 16:28.1 5:19/M
3 Brandon Martin 714 15 3 17:33.4 5:40/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 1282 40 10 19:27.0 6:16/M
2 Amanda Partee-Manders Jefferson GA 1410 35 11 19:41.8 6:21/M
3 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 1218 39 13 20:06.3 6:29/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Malueg Jefferson GA 903 8 9 19:25.4 6:16/M
2 Sawyer Mullis 1298 9 21 22:52.9 7:23/M
3 Cameron Hixon 712 10 28 23:46.6 7:40/M
4 Caden Watson 979 10 52 26:49.2 8:39/M
5 Larkin Bradley Winder GA 1275 9 71 28:31.3 9:12/M
6 Chase Cook 996 8 76 29:08.8 9:24/M
7 Brady Hill 1274 9 81 29:46.6 9:36/M
8 William Semanson 802 1 95 31:11.4 10:04/M
9 Easton Wood Jefferson GA 1244 8 100 31:41.0 10:13/M
10 Holden Cruce 704 9 144 35:52.5 11:34/M
11 Chandler Doster 1222 9 205 43:28.7 14:01/M
12 Liam Hollis 891 4 233 46:18.2 14:56/M
13 Tripp McGlone 668 5 334 52:55.3 17:04/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eliza Manders Winder GA 1270 8 54 26:57.1 8:42/M
2 Serenity Davis 720 10 68 28:20.4 9:08/M
3 Abby Semanson GA 799 9 80 29:34.6 9:32/M
4 Ryan Rudell Winder GA 954 9 120 33:35.8 10:50/M
5 Charly Rudell Winder GA 951 9 124 33:52.0 10:55/M
6 Paige Stagner 1271 10 170 39:04.0 12:36/M
7 Emma Pratz 621 9 190 42:13.3 13:37/M
8 Kimora Martin GA 1286 9 192 42:45.4 13:47/M
9 Lilly Pratz 622 7 213 45:03.3 14:32/M
10 Juliet Miller 918 6 271 49:06.1 15:50/M
11 Makayla Hunnicutt 682 6 273 49:19.2 15:55/M
12 Chloe McGlone 666 9 328 52:41.3 17:00/M
13 Dany Flores 1291 7 333 52:50.8 17:03/M
14 Allie David 997 10 364 55:34.0 17:55/M
15 Lily Mullis 628 10 365 55:35.5 17:56/M
16 Rose Vance 1232 5 437 1:06:53.9 21:35/M
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Buck Ledford Commerce GA 608 15 5 19:00.0 6:08/M
2 Demarco Hernandez 999 16 6 19:01.4 6:08/M
3 Jj Morris GA 1290 15 7 19:16.2 6:13/M
4 Christina Cotton 1241 15 8 19:17.7 6:13/M
5 Robert Sanders 1195 17 19 22:35.1 7:17/M
6 Richard Roa 1194 16 26 23:25.5 7:33/M
7 Hunter Bonds 841 12 39 25:25.5 8:12/M
8 Cam Maxwell 905 14 46 26:14.0 8:28/M
9 Andrew Pope 943 11 53 26:55.9 8:41/M
10 Tay Jordan Wilkie 655 13 56 27:11.9 8:46/M
11 Jordan Jackson 895 18 73 28:54.0 9:19/M
12 Kylan Stevens 967 14 99 31:38.5 10:12/M
13 Nathanael Teel 973 15 105 32:03.1 10:20/M
14 Lane Seahorn Maysville GA 652 12 161 38:15.8 12:20/M
15 Sebastian Stevens 968 11 195 42:46.9 13:48/M
16 Reese Sorrow 687 11 259 47:55.6 15:27/M
17 Ethan Fullard 1203 15 265 49:00.0 15:48/M
18 Karah Dale 771 17 267 49:02.5 15:49/M
19 Zach Mollinax 777 16 268 49:03.0 15:49/M
20 Tommy Durham 774 14 277 49:30.0 15:58/M
21 Austin Mize 647 19 284 50:05.2 16:09/M
22 Adam Henley Jefferson GA 887 13 293 51:07.6 16:29/M
23 Kristopher Carter 1220 14 369 55:47.5 18:00/M
24 Justin Pierce 1420 17 408 59:08.0 19:05/M
25 Preston Cooper 1221 12 441 1:07:26.3 21:45/M
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Reeves 948 15 24 23:03.0 7:26/M
2 Alessandra Olivares 934 14 27 23:36.6 7:37/M
3 Stephanie Bailey Hoschton GA 831 18 36 24:42.6 7:58/M
4 Addison Baker Baldwin GA 832 11 50 26:46.3 8:38/M
5 Melanie Lopez 1297 12 102 31:43.0 10:14/M
6 Dalty Friedman Commerce GA 1300 12 106 32:05.5 10:21/M
7 Cami Servatus 1242 18 131 34:47.7 11:13/M
8 Belle Hemphill GA 710 11 134 35:07.5 11:20/M
9 Haley Williams 804 19 141 35:25.3 11:25/M
10 Jadelyn McClure 909 13 163 38:20.7 12:22/M
11 Jessica Pass GA 936 19 168 38:53.1 12:33/M
12 Natalie Pascucelli 1000 16 193 42:45.7 13:47/M
13 Avery McClure 1226 16 194 42:45.9 13:47/M
14 Halle Barrett Gillsville GA 763 12 204 43:22.5 13:59/M
15 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 834 17 215 45:09.2 14:34/M
16 Kenzie Hurley Dewy Rose GA 758 12 217 45:24.0 14:39/M
17 Ebony Wright Statham GA 989 19 223 45:40.6 14:44/M
18 Aubree Wade 1246 11 240 46:33.4 15:01/M
19 Mareyliz Rodriguez 673 11 247 47:14.3 15:14/M
20 Jada Norris 1249 12 256 47:41.4 15:23/M
21 Annika Sorrow 685 13 260 47:55.8 15:27/M
22 Brianna Castaneda 676 11 272 49:14.5 15:53/M
23 Alishia Webb 980 19 302 51:20.4 16:34/M
24 Chelsea Desir 866 18 320 52:18.4 16:52/M
25 Helen Timms GA 1413 11 371 56:00.9 18:04/M
26 Kaylee McVay 1293 11 375 56:10.4 18:07/M
27 Brittany Chitwood Alto GA 859 19 377 56:18.1 18:10/M
28 Madison Pierce 1421 13 409 59:09.8 19:05/M
29 Chaney Timms GA 780 11 412 59:13.4 19:06/M
30 Genevieve Evans 633 11 414 59:35.9 19:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rito Ibarra 1224 21 12 20:04.6 6:28/M
2 Josh Eshleman 1283 28 15 20:40.3 6:40/M
3 Wes Lewis Maysville GA 639 28 18 21:49.7 7:02/M
4 Dillion Haggard 618 23 29 23:46.7 7:40/M
5 Chris Garcia 1292 23 32 23:58.3 7:44/M
6 Adam Ashworth 828 28 37 24:53.5 8:02/M
7 Trankilino Santiago 960 29 43 25:57.3 8:22/M
8 Francisco Diaz GA 867 25 49 26:35.6 8:35/M
9 Justin Siperek 1267 27 72 28:38.3 9:14/M
10 Christopher Bradberry Commerce GA 844 25 75 28:58.8 9:21/M
11 Alex Godoy 880 21 92 30:57.6 9:59/M
12 Jorge Diaz Commerce GA 869 27 133 35:02.3 11:18/M
13 Angel Molina 1263 20 143 35:44.0 11:32/M
14 Ryan Gray Bowersville GA 756 28 166 38:27.9 12:24/M
15 Cody Layfield 813 22 175 40:06.1 12:56/M
16 Richard Bending 838 26 406 58:58.2 19:01/M
17 Kevin Roxburgh 1265 29 449 1:08:49.9 22:12/M
18 Will Nunn 933 21 452 1:10:06.3 22:37/M
19 James Everson 811 21 453 1:10:46.9 22:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Boyas 1402 21 34 24:17.3 7:50/M
2 Angelina Vega 1233 25 58 27:17.4 8:48/M
3 Kayla Johnsom 896 25 74 28:57.5 9:20/M
4 Kendall Sims GA 729 26 84 29:57.6 9:40/M
5 Erin Ryder 955 20 93 30:59.5 10:00/M
6 Hannah Valentine GA 1239 23 97 31:23.2 10:07/M
7 Kathleen Dewoody Baldwin GA 659 29 101 31:42.0 10:14/M
8 Caroline Parker 650 27 112 32:42.7 10:33/M
9 Brooke Gatzemeyer 812 21 122 33:37.8 10:51/M
10 Caitlin Strong Athens GA 688 27 123 33:38.1 10:51/M
11 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 833 27 126 34:19.8 11:04/M
12 Valerie Sims GA 731 27 139 35:16.5 11:23/M
13 Monica Calderon 690 20 150 36:13.1 11:41/M
14 Brianna Delay 706 24 171 39:37.2 12:47/M
15 Jesi Sandoval 959 21 180 40:47.1 13:09/M
16 Sandra Gray GA 757 28 191 42:17.1 13:38/M
17 Jewels Williams-Adamson 820 20 219 45:25.0 14:39/M
18 Breyuana McGhee 814 22 220 45:25.3 14:39/M
19 Candice King Canton GA 606 28 224 45:47.2 14:46/M
20 Alexis Wright Statham GA 1234 22 231 46:11.6 14:54/M
21 Alyssa Hubert 662 26 248 47:14.6 15:14/M
22 Robin Hart GA 709 28 249 47:20.6 15:16/M
23 Melissa Vinson 976 27 258 47:47.5 15:25/M
24 Alexandria Wirthman 1423 20 262 48:53.0 15:46/M
25 Nnaji Emetu 810 21 290 50:46.0 16:23/M
26 Gabrielle Whitlock GA 783 24 297 51:11.2 16:31/M
27 Paige Williams 806 27 304 51:25.9 16:35/M
28 Kayante Gresham 723 27 313 51:54.9 16:45/M
29 Cortney Campbell 1198 28 326 52:40.5 16:59/M
30 Alyssa Roberson 624 20 339 53:28.9 17:15/M
31 Stephanie Crawford OXFORD GA 631 27 342 53:46.1 17:21/M
32 Tearrow Brown GA 1254 24 351 54:15.4 17:30/M
33 Lindsey Wood 988 26 359 55:18.4 17:50/M
34 Eliyah Penland 937 23 360 55:19.6 17:51/M
35 Kayla Chappelear 858 20 363 55:31.0 17:55/M
36 Kaitlin Andrews 823 26 368 55:47.2 18:00/M
37 Samantha Cofer 1200 22 373 56:09.1 18:07/M
38 Caitlyn Brooksher 846 20 390 57:16.5 18:28/M
39 Shan McGuire 1262 25 403 58:44.8 18:57/M
40 Emily Llanos 640 21 416 59:53.4 19:19/M
41 Melissa Heil 807 27 430 1:02:32.6 20:10/M
42 Hannah Coberly 1255 21 445 1:08:02.2 21:57/M
43 Heather Savage 1277 27 457 1:13:33.0 23:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Wood Commerce GA 1285 36 4 18:34.0 5:59/M
2 Jose Flores Clarkesville GA 1281 37 17 21:11.4 6:50/M
3 Robert Brown Covington GA 850 34 23 23:00.2 7:25/M
4 Israel Rafael 1412 37 31 23:58.1 7:44/M
5 James Sumler 674 37 35 24:31.6 7:55/M
6 Mark Malueg Jefferson GA 902 38 41 25:44.3 8:18/M
7 Luke Montgomery 924 39 44 26:02.8 8:24/M
8 Matt Rudell Winder GA 953 35 47 26:14.5 8:28/M
9 Justin Bonds 842 33 48 26:23.1 8:31/M
10 Jesus Calderon Pendergrass GA 854 37 61 27:27.7 8:51/M
11 Jody Milford Homer GA 1229 36 66 27:48.8 8:58/M
12 Brandon Negron Buford GA 930 34 82 29:50.8 9:37/M
13 Nathan Phillips Winterville GA 940 37 85 30:00.0 9:41/M
14 Timothy Brookshire 847 35 118 33:21.9 10:45/M
15 Andrew Montgomery 923 36 121 33:37.1 10:51/M
16 Ben Swenson 715 30 137 35:11.2 11:21/M
17 Matthew Manders Winder GA 1269 35 140 35:22.1 11:25/M
18 Jonah Berkowitz Athens GA 1197 37 159 37:47.6 12:11/M
19 Andrew King 605 30 172 39:57.8 12:53/M
20 Jamie Bruce GA 750 35 185 41:29.1 13:23/M
21 Zachary Pratz 623 32 189 42:10.6 13:36/M
22 Josh Totherow 1414 31 254 47:32.7 15:20/M
23 Jeff Rodriguez 950 38 270 49:03.9 15:49/M
24 Jackie Bonds 786 36 309 51:43.2 16:41/M
25 Evan Crawford 630 33 343 53:46.7 17:21/M
26 Justin Thomas 653 33 391 57:20.0 18:30/M
27 Shane Evans 634 32 413 59:35.6 19:13/M
28 Chad Grethen 1215 32 421 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Jewell 663 36 42 25:47.8 8:19/M
2 Erica Rudell Winder GA 952 31 55 27:02.7 8:43/M
3 Shannon Hill Homer GA 1273 39 63 27:34.9 8:54/M
4 Rebekah Montgomery 925 36 64 27:36.2 8:54/M
5 Christie Buice Carnesville GA 852 36 67 27:56.1 9:01/M
6 Hilda Zamora 1235 36 107 32:24.7 10:27/M
7 Samantha Whitfield 983 33 114 32:50.9 10:35/M
8 Zakia Miller 921 33 115 33:08.2 10:41/M
9 Jocelyn Calderon GA 689 37 132 34:55.0 11:16/M
10 Mari Vargo GA 716 39 135 35:08.4 11:20/M
11 Kristin Brown Commerce GA 848 31 142 35:32.7 11:28/M
12 Tara Cruce Nicholson GA 705 36 146 35:57.0 11:36/M
13 Lacy Pruitt Commerce GA 1411 39 153 36:49.7 11:53/M
14 Kimberly Grant Lavonia GA 617 31 160 37:47.9 12:11/M
15 Allison McClure ATHENS GA 908 32 167 38:47.4 12:31/M
16 Mish Carroll 644 33 182 40:56.8 13:12/M
17 Mykenya Brown 849 37 198 43:02.1 13:53/M
18 Chanda Cornwell GA 703 37 210 44:23.5 14:19/M
19 Casey Pratz 620 34 214 45:07.0 14:33/M
20 Karen Kitchens 1406 38 216 45:22.0 14:38/M
21 Kanesha Bailey 692 36 218 45:24.7 14:39/M
22 Jamie Mize 649 31 226 45:55.2 14:49/M
23 Megan Kidd 898 34 228 46:05.6 14:52/M
24 Candice Wade 1247 34 243 46:41.0 15:04/M
25 Shelly Hill Maysville GA 1211 36 250 47:22.9 15:17/M
26 Kristen Miller 919 39 269 49:03.8 15:49/M
27 Ashley Hunnicutt Maysville GA 681 38 276 49:29.7 15:58/M
28 Amanda Moulton 928 34 286 50:23.0 16:15/M
29 Alexa Robertson Hartwell GA 603 38 306 51:37.4 16:39/M
30 Shatwana Benton 840 30 307 51:37.4 16:39/M
31 Candice Bonds 785 31 308 51:43.2 16:41/M
32 Anjelica Mathis 725 30 314 51:55.5 16:45/M
33 Rose Hurley Dewy Rose GA 893 36 319 52:12.6 16:50/M
34 Shea Totherow 1415 39 321 52:22.0 16:54/M
35 Ashley Gasaway 878 35 323 52:27.1 16:55/M
36 Stacey Baxter 1196 36 324 52:39.7 16:59/M
37 Sariann Nater 672 30 329 52:41.3 17:00/M
38 Jeyraliz Babilonia 657 37 330 52:43.7 17:00/M
39 Katie Marie Reese 946 30 331 52:48.3 17:02/M
40 Angel Abounader 614 30 340 53:30.3 17:15/M
41 Valerie Rakestraw 945 37 344 53:49.2 17:22/M
42 Keo Copeland 695 35 345 53:49.3 17:22/M
43 Joana Castaneda Commerce GA 677 33 347 53:54.9 17:23/M
44 April Sorrow Nicholson GA 686 37 348 53:56.1 17:24/M
45 Shakisha Davis 721 36 350 54:12.8 17:29/M
46 Susan Andrews Dewy Rose GA 824 33 370 55:52.5 18:01/M
47 Jennifer Moon Danielsville GA 926 32 376 56:15.0 18:09/M
48 Pam Arnold 691 38 381 56:40.1 18:17/M
49 Maria Roberts 949 32 389 57:14.5 18:28/M
50 Allison Kirk Bowman GA 899 34 395 57:50.8 18:39/M
51 Maria Henson 1288 37 401 58:23.5 18:50/M
52 Naomi Pierce 1422 38 410 59:10.7 19:05/M
53 Latoyia Jennings 795 31 423 1:00:29.9 19:31/M
54 Monica Bradberry 675 35 427 1:01:44.2 19:55/M
55 Amy Weber 982 35 428 1:01:48.9 19:56/M
56 Priscilla Caldwell Zebulon GA 1219 33 443 1:07:27.7 21:45/M
57 Haley Brown 787 34 446 1:08:04.6 21:57/M
58 Candice Pence 1276 34 455 1:13:31.8 23:43/M
59 Jamie Acker 1216 31 456 1:13:32.0 23:43/M
60 Lara Jones 796 30 460 1:13:41.5 23:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Huerta BALDWIN GA 1284 47 16 21:06.1 6:48/M
2 Pedro Duran 1417 47 20 22:43.3 7:20/M
3 Juan Rangel Madison GA 1193 48 22 22:55.3 7:24/M
4 Wesley Wilbanks Commerce GA 1294 43 30 23:50.4 7:41/M
5 Keith Camp Winder GA 1210 48 33 24:08.7 7:47/M
6 Jeff Bautista 701 48 38 25:08.4 8:06/M
7 Aaron Olivares 1230 48 45 26:09.9 8:26/M
8 Jose Lopez GA 1225 42 57 27:12.9 8:46/M
9 Eric Cook 615 42 60 27:24.3 8:50/M
10 Max Giegerich GA 1295 49 70 28:29.8 9:11/M
11 Brad Hill BUFORD GA 1272 43 91 30:57.3 9:59/M
12 John Mullis Commerce GA 627 48 108 32:28.5 10:28/M
13 Wayne Campbell GA 791 44 113 32:47.7 10:35/M
14 Sergio Orrego 935 45 169 39:00.6 12:35/M
15 Richie Alford 1208 47 183 41:01.5 13:14/M
16 Shaun Benfield 839 40 187 41:50.6 13:30/M
17 Ken Sims 728 47 200 43:05.3 13:54/M
18 Rodney Dale Gillsville GA 772 46 206 43:32.4 14:03/M
19 Dewey Kinchen 713 46 209 44:23.2 14:19/M
20 Anthony Ledford 607 44 212 44:37.1 14:24/M
21 Troyce Simmons Atlanta GA 963 47 232 46:13.0 14:55/M
22 Darrell Todd Hollis 890 45 235 46:24.0 14:58/M
23 David Henley 888 49 294 51:07.8 16:29/M
24 Howard Williams 805 48 300 51:19.3 16:33/M
25 Oscar Dumas 660 46 310 51:50.1 16:43/M
26 Chris Peters 1279 42 325 52:39.7 16:59/M
27 Matt English 793 40 407 59:06.3 19:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 977 46 51 26:48.4 8:39/M
2 Shannon Buffington Martin GA 851 41 62 27:33.5 8:53/M
3 Harmony Seahorn Maysville GA 651 42 78 29:23.1 9:29/M
4 Gladys Escalante 871 49 79 29:23.5 9:29/M
5 Felicitas Fernandez Jefferson GA 1403 45 87 30:10.4 9:44/M
6 Sarah Trammell Commerce GA 1296 41 88 30:20.5 9:47/M
7 Heather Maxwell Carnesville GA 906 42 89 30:37.4 9:53/M
8 Tanya Servatus 1243 40 104 31:51.6 10:16/M
9 Kimberly Morris 815 45 116 33:10.3 10:42/M
10 Rissa Campbell 790 42 117 33:11.4 10:42/M
11 Trina Gayle 604 46 119 33:24.2 10:46/M
12 Marcie Parson 1409 44 127 34:20.1 11:05/M
13 Beverly Hemphill Winder GA 711 46 145 35:56.7 11:35/M
14 Kim Bales 1217 42 155 37:14.0 12:01/M
15 Anita Wood 700 44 162 38:19.3 12:22/M
16 Shena Huskin Maysville GA 894 41 176 40:27.8 13:03/M
17 Tory Rakestraw 697 41 177 40:43.1 13:08/M
18 Tonjia Gillespie 696 48 186 41:32.2 13:24/M
19 Jaclyn McGlone 667 40 199 43:04.2 13:54/M
20 Samone Sims Nicholson GA 730 48 201 43:05.4 13:54/M
21 Tabitha Fricke JEFFERSON GA 876 47 203 43:10.8 13:55/M
22 Deanne Athias 829 48 208 44:07.1 14:14/M
23 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 986 41 221 45:26.8 14:39/M
24 Tonya McClure Maysville GA 1227 41 225 45:51.7 14:47/M
25 Joyelle Metz 671 43 237 46:24.3 14:58/M
26 Trina Locke 1214 43 239 46:31.8 15:00/M
27 Teresa Stockton 969 41 241 46:36.6 15:02/M
28 Iris Griffin 1223 47 246 47:13.0 15:14/M
29 Jessica Whitworth 984 42 251 47:30.7 15:19/M
30 Dawna Teague 972 45 252 47:30.9 15:19/M
31 Nora Gomez 881 43 255 47:35.9 15:21/M
32 Dawn Wolfe 987 49 261 48:16.1 15:34/M
33 Kay Williams 747 48 264 48:56.6 15:47/M
34 Courtney Reed 1206 40 266 49:01.9 15:49/M
35 Becky Brown GA 1418 46 274 49:27.9 15:57/M
36 Debbie Durham 773 46 279 49:31.3 15:58/M
37 Chatele Batson 1248 41 281 49:50.5 16:05/M
38 Shanna Rucker 727 41 283 49:52.4 16:05/M
39 April Magistro 901 44 298 51:15.9 16:32/M
40 Marie Webb Mansfield GA 981 41 301 51:19.3 16:33/M
41 Katye Semanson GA 801 42 312 51:52.6 16:44/M
42 Jane Leverett 760 47 318 52:10.5 16:50/M
43 Amy Cartlidge 1199 41 327 52:41.2 17:00/M
44 Jennifer Smith 1250 49 335 53:08.6 17:08/M
45 Cynthia Sandiver 1266 48 352 54:15.6 17:30/M
46 Debbie Holloway 637 49 353 54:50.4 17:41/M
47 Heather Barrett 764 42 355 54:51.0 17:42/M
48 Jodi Dale 770 43 356 54:53.4 17:42/M
49 Tara Andrews Carnesville GA 1401 48 361 55:28.8 17:54/M
50 Jennifer Sain 956 46 362 55:30.7 17:54/M
51 Julie McCaslin 907 44 367 55:45.7 17:59/M
52 Lynn Watkins 699 42 383 56:42.8 18:17/M
53 Jennifer Planz GA 1231 47 388 57:07.8 18:25/M
54 Julie Hill 602 44 394 57:49.9 18:39/M
55 Cherri Mullis 626 46 400 58:18.2 18:48/M
56 Natasha Teasley 1268 49 402 58:44.2 18:57/M
57 Angela Little GA 776 46 411 59:13.3 19:06/M
58 Angela McCurry 913 49 432 1:04:13.1 20:43/M
59 Tracy Anderson Elbertonga 30635 1253 47 435 1:05:36.0 21:10/M
60 Stella Obannon 1408 48 444 1:07:31.2 21:47/M
61 Stacey Coberly 792 44 448 1:08:12.6 22:00/M
62 Sonya Cowart Hartwell GA 754 43 450 1:09:33.9 22:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Chadwick Lavonia GA 856 55 40 25:38.5 8:16/M
2 Robert Edwards Jefferson GA 678 54 65 27:42.4 8:56/M
3 Duane Mull 929 53 83 29:57.1 9:40/M
4 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 641 50 94 31:01.8 10:00/M
5 Mark Bailey Hoschton GA 830 54 125 34:16.4 11:03/M
6 Wayne Taylor 613 58 130 34:41.8 11:11/M
7 John Phillips Royston GA 938 53 147 36:03.0 11:38/M
8 Scott Brown Woodstock GA 1419 51 149 36:11.6 11:40/M
9 Jim Hendricks 886 52 151 36:15.9 11:42/M
10 William Rusty Britt 737 53 179 40:46.7 13:09/M
11 Harold Jones 724 52 202 43:05.5 13:54/M
12 Jimmy Bagley 991 59 222 45:33.2 14:42/M
13 Sidney Mimos 1299 51 253 47:32.1 15:20/M
14 Ricky Byrum GA 752 55 291 51:04.5 16:28/M
15 Danny Whitlock 782 50 296 51:11.2 16:31/M
16 Tam Crumley 1424 51 305 51:27.4 16:36/M
17 Gary Holloway 638 52 354 54:50.8 17:41/M
18 James Free 875 53 404 58:51.7 18:59/M
19 Anthony Clinkscales 861 51 424 1:00:53.8 19:38/M
20 Nick Anderson 1252 56 433 1:05:35.1 21:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Hinson Alto GA 889 57 25 23:17.0 7:31/M
2 Veronica Martin 904 52 59 27:20.9 8:49/M
3 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 642 50 77 29:11.7 9:25/M
4 Karen Hill GA 794 55 96 31:14.0 10:05/M
5 Cynthia Cook Hartwell GA 864 53 98 31:31.2 10:10/M
6 Terri Crawley 865 53 128 34:28.6 11:07/M
7 Vickie Millwood 922 51 129 34:29.1 11:07/M
8 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 870 55 136 35:11.0 11:21/M
9 Sandy Phillips Royston GA 941 50 148 36:03.3 11:38/M
10 Alicia Pizano 942 51 152 36:38.6 11:49/M
11 Shirley Bush Commerce GA 789 50 154 36:57.7 11:55/M
12 Diane Burch 1209 52 157 37:35.9 12:07/M
13 Rebecca Bruce 751 56 158 37:38.4 12:08/M
14 Jeanita Simpson 964 55 173 40:02.0 12:55/M
15 Stacey Rucker 1289 50 174 40:04.2 12:55/M
16 Jeree Wilson Jefferson GA 985 58 178 40:44.4 13:08/M
17 Alison Britt Jefferson GA 736 51 181 40:47.6 13:09/M
18 Kimberly Keenan 1404 51 184 41:02.3 13:14/M
19 Angela Little 900 58 207 44:06.8 14:14/M
20 Dafferneeze Dafferneeze 719 53 211 44:29.4 14:21/M
21 Sondra Strickland Nicholson GA 970 55 227 46:02.5 14:51/M
22 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 836 55 229 46:07.6 14:53/M
23 Cristina Simmons 962 50 234 46:22.3 14:57/M
24 Wanda Meeks 670 52 236 46:24.3 14:58/M
25 Purple Waters Gainesville GA 978 56 238 46:28.9 14:59/M
26 Courtney Taylor 612 53 245 46:59.2 15:09/M
27 Eileen McCullough Mcdonough GA 912 57 257 47:46.8 15:25/M
28 Teal Glover Jefferson GA 679 50 278 49:31.1 15:58/M
29 Angela Cash 768 51 280 49:35.9 16:00/M
30 Ginny Butcher Oxford GA 853 56 289 50:30.2 16:17/M
31 Laurie Bradberry 845 52 295 51:08.7 16:30/M
32 Deborah McKune 917 59 299 51:16.0 16:32/M
33 Cindy Whitlock GA 781 51 303 51:20.7 16:34/M
34 Paula Clay 658 57 311 51:51.5 16:44/M
35 Lynetta Venable Nicholson GA 975 54 315 51:59.2 16:46/M
36 Lesa Hayes 636 51 322 52:22.2 16:54/M
37 Laura Walker 732 54 336 53:08.7 17:08/M
38 Dana Presley Maysville GA 779 54 337 53:10.1 17:09/M
39 Pam Moshen 778 51 338 53:11.2 17:09/M
40 Sandra Haggard 619 54 341 53:30.9 17:15/M
41 Stephanie Bailey 693 54 346 53:50.1 17:22/M
42 Amy Lewis 1212 55 349 53:56.7 17:24/M
43 Laura Wilson 784 50 357 55:00.4 17:45/M
44 Sue Teel 974 58 366 55:39.9 17:57/M
45 Jackie Cragg 1202 52 372 56:07.3 18:06/M
46 Teresa Cofer 1201 55 374 56:10.3 18:07/M
47 Kay Chitwood Alto GA 860 53 378 56:18.6 18:10/M
48 Barbara Gray Hartwell GA 882 53 384 56:45.3 18:18/M
49 Tracie Poole 761 52 385 56:45.5 18:18/M
50 Marã­a Teresa Prado Cerda 944 52 386 56:53.9 18:21/M
51 Teresa Arellano 826 55 387 56:55.4 18:22/M
52 Leah Sanders GA 958 52 393 57:24.9 18:31/M
53 Andrea Hendricks 885 54 397 58:07.6 18:45/M
54 Myra David HOMER GA 998 50 399 58:17.5 18:48/M
55 Susan Collins 863 50 405 58:58.1 19:01/M
56 Donna Evans 632 54 415 59:52.2 19:19/M
57 Elissa Carey 629 50 417 59:53.4 19:19/M
58 Molly Fox 874 52 420 1:00:22.1 19:28/M
59 Joyce Howard GA 1259 51 422 1:00:29.3 19:31/M
60 Bertha Scarborough 808 50 431 1:02:33.6 20:11/M
61 Robbie Lewis 1261 57 434 1:05:35.3 21:09/M
62 Lutina Mohr 1407 53 436 1:06:53.4 21:35/M
63 Donna Smith 1278 53 458 1:13:34.0 23:44/M
64 Donna Pilgrim 797 50 459 1:13:40.5 23:46/M
65 Pam Borders 718 55 461 1:13:56.9 23:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 835 65 14 20:10.7 6:30/M
2 Larry Phillips Winterville GA 939 69 86 30:00.1 9:41/M
3 Jim Warrner 717 62 90 30:49.1 9:56/M
4 Bill Sims 965 67 197 42:52.6 13:50/M
5 Marty Taylor GA 744 65 230 46:11.1 14:54/M
6 Carroll Johnson 759 65 426 1:01:36.4 19:52/M
7 Sam Hunter 892 63 429 1:01:50.9 19:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Gooch Jefferson GA 680 64 69 28:21.7 9:09/M
2 Patricia Wright GA 990 61 103 31:51.2 10:16/M
3 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 971 65 109 32:29.4 10:29/M
4 Nora Lynn Chambers Nicholson GA 857 61 111 32:31.7 10:29/M
5 Jennifer Kitchens 1405 67 138 35:13.7 11:22/M
6 Paula Harris GA 739 67 164 38:21.0 12:22/M
7 Heather Garrett Clarkesville GA 877 60 165 38:23.2 12:23/M
8 Rhonda McCurley Bowman GA 1228 61 188 41:55.5 13:31/M
9 Kay Thomas 698 60 196 42:47.1 13:48/M
10 Brenda Griffin 883 65 242 46:37.5 15:02/M
11 Mitzi Redd Jefferson GA 742 64 263 48:56.2 15:47/M
12 Brenda Moore Jefferson GA 683 64 275 49:29.5 15:58/M
13 Robin Fisher GA 873 63 282 49:50.6 16:05/M
14 Linda Jolly Monroe GA 897 60 287 50:27.0 16:16/M
15 Cheryl George 879 63 288 50:28.0 16:17/M
16 Valery Fairchild Cornelia GEORGIA 661 61 292 51:05.7 16:29/M
17 Wanda Dunagan 645 64 316 52:07.5 16:49/M
18 Flo Brown 749 64 317 52:10.0 16:50/M
19 Ruth Marie Reese 947 62 332 52:49.9 17:02/M
20 Margie Brown 694 61 382 56:40.6 18:17/M
21 Vickie Adams 821 61 396 58:07.4 18:45/M
22 Patty Hayes 740 65 398 58:11.6 18:46/M
23 Judy Brooks 738 68 418 1:00:11.5 19:25/M
24 Linda Clinkscales 862 62 425 1:00:54.7 19:39/M
25 Louvenia Reed 726 61 438 1:07:21.5 21:44/M
26 Jackie Young 734 60 439 1:07:22.5 21:44/M
27 Betty Elder 722 68 440 1:07:22.6 21:44/M
28 Margie Morales GA 1280 60 447 1:08:12.2 22:00/M
29 Fran Colquit 753 60 451 1:09:38.0 22:28/M
30 Dorianne Porcelli 816 61 454 1:10:47.8 22:50/M
31 Devonna Nunn 932 61 462 1:45:27.4 34:01/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fox Ferrel Marietta GA 872 77 156 37:15.9 12:01/M
2 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 961 73 244 46:44.9 15:05/M
3 James White 746 76 379 56:37.0 18:16/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bj Stokes 1213 72 110 32:29.5 10:29/M
2 Barbara Bender GA 643 88 285 50:15.5 16:13/M
3 Clara Harris 884 75 358 55:13.3 17:49/M
4 Barbara White GA 745 75 380 56:37.9 18:16/M
5 Evelyn Dutton GA 646 79 392 57:24.9 18:31/M
6 Lorraine Blankley 735 74 419 1:00:11.6 19:25/M
7 Dorothy Wingfield 733 71 442 1:07:26.6 21:45/M


<! data-preserve-html-node="true"-- 2b8b 18.0 423 -->