Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K 2018 oa

2018 Tanger Fit For A Cure 5K 5K

2018 Tanger Fit For A Cure 5K

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathon Diaz 868 19 M 1 OVERALL 16:25.6 5:18/M
2 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 610 16 M 2 OVERALL 16:28.1 5:19/M
3 Brandon Martin 714 15 M 3 OVERALL 17:33.4 5:40/M
4 Justin Wood Commerce GA 1285 36 M 1 30-39 18:34.0 5:59/M
5 Buck Ledford Commerce GA 608 15 M 1 11-19 19:00.0 6:08/M
6 Demarco Hernandez 999 16 M 2 11-19 19:01.4 6:08/M
7 Jj Morris GA 1290 15 M 3 11-19 19:16.2 6:13/M
8 Christina Cotton 1241 15 M 4 11-19 19:17.7 6:13/M
9 William Malueg Jefferson GA 903 8 M 1 1-10 19:25.4 6:16/M
10 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 1282 40 F 1 OVERALL 19:27.0 6:16/M
11 Amanda Partee-Manders Jefferson GA 1410 35 F 2 OVERALL 19:41.8 6:21/M
12 Rito Ibarra 1224 21 M 1 20-29 20:04.6 6:28/M
13 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 1218 39 F 3 OVERALL 20:06.3 6:29/M
14 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 835 65 M 1 60-69 20:10.7 6:30/M
15 Josh Eshleman 1283 28 M 2 20-29 20:40.3 6:40/M
16 Jose Huerta BALDWIN GA 1284 47 M 1 40-49 21:06.1 6:48/M
17 Jose Flores Clarkesville GA 1281 37 M 2 30-39 21:11.4 6:50/M
18 Wes Lewis Maysville GA 639 28 M 3 20-29 21:49.7 7:02/M
19 Robert Sanders 1195 17 M 5 11-19 22:35.1 7:17/M
20 Pedro Duran 1417 47 M 2 40-49 22:43.3 7:20/M
21 Sawyer Mullis 1298 9 M 2 1-10 22:52.9 7:23/M
22 Juan Rangel Madison GA 1193 48 M 3 40-49 22:55.3 7:24/M
23 Robert Brown Covington GA 850 34 M 3 30-39 23:00.2 7:25/M
24 Jenna Reeves 948 15 F 1 11-19 23:03.0 7:26/M
25 Karen Hinson Alto GA 889 57 F 1 50-59 23:17.0 7:31/M
26 Richard Roa 1194 16 M 6 11-19 23:25.5 7:33/M
27 Alessandra Olivares 934 14 F 2 11-19 23:36.6 7:37/M
28 Cameron Hixon 712 10 M 3 1-10 23:46.6 7:40/M
29 Dillion Haggard 618 23 M 4 20-29 23:46.7 7:40/M
30 Wesley Wilbanks Commerce GA 1294 43 M 4 40-49 23:50.4 7:41/M
31 Israel Rafael 1412 37 M 4 30-39 23:58.1 7:44/M
32 Chris Garcia 1292 23 M 5 20-29 23:58.3 7:44/M
33 Keith Camp Winder GA 1210 48 M 5 40-49 24:08.7 7:47/M
34 Andrea Boyas 1402 21 F 1 20-29 24:17.3 7:50/M
35 James Sumler 674 37 M 5 30-39 24:31.6 7:55/M
36 Stephanie Bailey Hoschton GA 831 18 F 3 11-19 24:42.6 7:58/M
37 Adam Ashworth 828 28 M 6 20-29 24:53.5 8:02/M
38 Jeff Bautista 701 48 M 6 40-49 25:08.4 8:06/M
39 Hunter Bonds 841 12 M 7 11-19 25:25.5 8:12/M
40 Kenneth Chadwick Lavonia GA 856 55 M 1 50-59 25:38.5 8:16/M
41 Mark Malueg Jefferson GA 902 38 M 6 30-39 25:44.3 8:18/M
42 Angela Jewell 663 36 F 1 30-39 25:47.8 8:19/M
43 Trankilino Santiago 960 29 M 7 20-29 25:57.3 8:22/M
44 Luke Montgomery 924 39 M 7 30-39 26:02.8 8:24/M
45 Aaron Olivares 1230 48 M 7 40-49 26:09.9 8:26/M
46 Cam Maxwell 905 14 M 8 11-19 26:14.0 8:28/M
47 Matt Rudell Winder GA 953 35 M 8 30-39 26:14.5 8:28/M
48 Justin Bonds 842 33 M 9 30-39 26:23.1 8:31/M
49 Francisco Diaz GA 867 25 M 8 20-29 26:35.6 8:35/M
50 Addison Baker Baldwin GA 832 11 F 4 11-19 26:46.3 8:38/M
51 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 977 46 F 1 40-49 26:48.4 8:39/M
52 Caden Watson 979 10 M 4 1-10 26:49.2 8:39/M
53 Andrew Pope 943 11 M 9 11-19 26:55.9 8:41/M
54 Eliza Manders Winder GA 1270 8 F 1 1-10 26:57.1 8:42/M
55 Erica Rudell Winder GA 952 31 F 2 30-39 27:02.7 8:43/M
56 Tay Jordan Wilkie 655 13 M 10 11-19 27:11.9 8:46/M
57 Jose Lopez GA 1225 42 M 8 40-49 27:12.9 8:46/M
58 Angelina Vega 1233 25 F 2 20-29 27:17.4 8:48/M
59 Veronica Martin 904 52 F 2 50-59 27:20.9 8:49/M
60 Eric Cook 615 42 M 9 40-49 27:24.3 8:50/M
61 Jesus Calderon Pendergrass GA 854 37 M 10 30-39 27:27.7 8:51/M
62 Shannon Buffington Martin GA 851 41 F 2 40-49 27:33.5 8:53/M
63 Shannon Hill Homer GA 1273 39 F 3 30-39 27:34.9 8:54/M
64 Rebekah Montgomery 925 36 F 4 30-39 27:36.2 8:54/M
65 Robert Edwards Jefferson GA 678 54 M 2 50-59 27:42.4 8:56/M
66 Jody Milford Homer GA 1229 36 M 11 30-39 27:48.8 8:58/M
67 Christie Buice Carnesville GA 852 36 F 5 30-39 27:56.1 9:01/M
68 Serenity Davis 720 10 F 2 1-10 28:20.4 9:08/M
69 Barbara Gooch Jefferson GA 680 64 F 1 60-69 28:21.7 9:09/M
70 Max Giegerich GA 1295 49 M 10 40-49 28:29.8 9:11/M
71 Larkin Bradley Winder GA 1275 9 M 5 1-10 28:31.3 9:12/M
72 Justin Siperek 1267 27 M 9 20-29 28:38.3 9:14/M
73 Jordan Jackson 895 18 M 11 11-19 28:54.0 9:19/M
74 Kayla Johnsom 896 25 F 3 20-29 28:57.5 9:20/M
75 Christopher Bradberry Commerce GA 844 25 M 10 20-29 28:58.8 9:21/M
76 Chase Cook 996 8 M 6 1-10 29:08.8 9:24/M
77 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 642 50 F 3 50-59 29:11.7 9:25/M
78 Harmony Seahorn Maysville GA 651 42 F 3 40-49 29:23.1 9:29/M
79 Gladys Escalante 871 49 F 4 40-49 29:23.5 9:29/M
80 Abby Semanson GA 799 9 F 3 1-10 29:34.6 9:32/M
81 Brady Hill 1274 9 M 7 1-10 29:46.6 9:36/M
82 Brandon Negron Buford GA 930 34 M 12 30-39 29:50.8 9:37/M
83 Duane Mull 929 53 M 3 50-59 29:57.1 9:40/M
84 Kendall Sims GA 729 26 F 4 20-29 29:57.6 9:40/M
85 Nathan Phillips Winterville GA 940 37 M 13 30-39 30:00.0 9:41/M
86 Larry Phillips Winterville GA 939 69 M 2 60-69 30:00.1 9:41/M
87 Felicitas Fernandez Jefferson GA 1403 45 F 5 40-49 30:10.4 9:44/M
88 Sarah Trammell Commerce GA 1296 41 F 6 40-49 30:20.5 9:47/M
89 Heather Maxwell Carnesville GA 906 42 F 7 40-49 30:37.4 9:53/M
90 Jim Warrner 717 62 M 3 60-69 30:49.1 9:56/M
91 Brad Hill BUFORD GA 1272 43 M 11 40-49 30:57.3 9:59/M
92 Alex Godoy 880 21 M 11 20-29 30:57.6 9:59/M
93 Erin Ryder 955 20 F 5 20-29 30:59.5 10:00/M
94 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 641 50 M 4 50-59 31:01.8 10:00/M
95 William Semanson 802 1 M 8 1-10 31:11.4 10:04/M
96 Karen Hill GA 794 55 F 4 50-59 31:14.0 10:05/M
97 Hannah Valentine GA 1239 23 F 6 20-29 31:23.2 10:07/M
98 Cynthia Cook Hartwell GA 864 53 F 5 50-59 31:31.2 10:10/M
99 Kylan Stevens 967 14 M 12 11-19 31:38.5 10:12/M
100 Easton Wood Jefferson GA 1244 8 M 9 1-10 31:41.0 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kathleen Dewoody Baldwin GA 659 29 F 7 20-29 31:42.0 10:14/M
102 Melanie Lopez 1297 12 F 5 11-19 31:43.0 10:14/M
103 Patricia Wright GA 990 61 F 2 60-69 31:51.2 10:16/M
104 Tanya Servatus 1243 40 F 8 40-49 31:51.6 10:16/M
105 Nathanael Teel 973 15 M 13 11-19 32:03.1 10:20/M
106 Dalty Friedman Commerce GA 1300 12 F 6 11-19 32:05.5 10:21/M
107 Hilda Zamora 1235 36 F 6 30-39 32:24.7 10:27/M
108 John Mullis Commerce GA 627 48 M 12 40-49 32:28.5 10:28/M
109 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 971 65 F 3 60-69 32:29.4 10:29/M
110 Bj Stokes 1213 72 F 1 70-99 32:29.5 10:29/M
111 Nora Lynn Chambers Nicholson GA 857 61 F 4 60-69 32:31.7 10:29/M
112 Caroline Parker 650 27 F 8 20-29 32:42.7 10:33/M
113 Wayne Campbell GA 791 44 M 13 40-49 32:47.7 10:35/M
114 Samantha Whitfield 983 33 F 7 30-39 32:50.9 10:35/M
115 Zakia Miller 921 33 F 8 30-39 33:08.2 10:41/M
116 Kimberly Morris 815 45 F 9 40-49 33:10.3 10:42/M
117 Rissa Campbell 790 42 F 10 40-49 33:11.4 10:42/M
118 Timothy Brookshire 847 35 M 14 30-39 33:21.9 10:45/M
119 Trina Gayle 604 46 F 11 40-49 33:24.2 10:46/M
120 Ryan Rudell Winder GA 954 9 F 4 1-10 33:35.8 10:50/M
121 Andrew Montgomery 923 36 M 15 30-39 33:37.1 10:51/M
122 Brooke Gatzemeyer 812 21 F 9 20-29 33:37.8 10:51/M
123 Caitlin Strong Athens GA 688 27 F 10 20-29 33:38.1 10:51/M
124 Charly Rudell Winder GA 951 9 F 5 1-10 33:52.0 10:55/M
125 Mark Bailey Hoschton GA 830 54 M 5 50-59 34:16.4 11:03/M
126 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 833 27 F 11 20-29 34:19.8 11:04/M
127 Marcie Parson 1409 44 F 12 40-49 34:20.1 11:05/M
128 Terri Crawley 865 53 F 6 50-59 34:28.6 11:07/M
129 Vickie Millwood 922 51 F 7 50-59 34:29.1 11:07/M
130 Wayne Taylor 613 58 M 6 50-59 34:41.8 11:11/M
131 Cami Servatus 1242 18 F 7 11-19 34:47.7 11:13/M
132 Jocelyn Calderon GA 689 37 F 9 30-39 34:55.0 11:16/M
133 Jorge Diaz Commerce GA 869 27 M 12 20-29 35:02.3 11:18/M
134 Belle Hemphill GA 710 11 F 8 11-19 35:07.5 11:20/M
135 Mari Vargo GA 716 39 F 10 30-39 35:08.4 11:20/M
136 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 870 55 F 8 50-59 35:11.0 11:21/M
137 Ben Swenson 715 30 M 16 30-39 35:11.2 11:21/M
138 Jennifer Kitchens 1405 67 F 5 60-69 35:13.7 11:22/M
139 Valerie Sims GA 731 27 F 12 20-29 35:16.5 11:23/M
140 Matthew Manders Winder GA 1269 35 M 17 30-39 35:22.1 11:25/M
141 Haley Williams 804 19 F 9 11-19 35:25.3 11:25/M
142 Kristin Brown Commerce GA 848 31 F 11 30-39 35:32.7 11:28/M
143 Angel Molina 1263 20 M 13 20-29 35:44.0 11:32/M
144 Holden Cruce 704 9 M 10 1-10 35:52.5 11:34/M
145 Beverly Hemphill Winder GA 711 46 F 13 40-49 35:56.7 11:35/M
146 Tara Cruce Nicholson GA 705 36 F 12 30-39 35:57.0 11:36/M
147 John Phillips Royston GA 938 53 M 7 50-59 36:03.0 11:38/M
148 Sandy Phillips Royston GA 941 50 F 9 50-59 36:03.3 11:38/M
149 Scott Brown Woodstock GA 1419 51 M 8 50-59 36:11.6 11:40/M
150 Monica Calderon 690 20 F 13 20-29 36:13.1 11:41/M
151 Jim Hendricks 886 52 M 9 50-59 36:15.9 11:42/M
152 Alicia Pizano 942 51 F 10 50-59 36:38.6 11:49/M
153 Lacy Pruitt Commerce GA 1411 39 F 13 30-39 36:49.7 11:53/M
154 Shirley Bush Commerce GA 789 50 F 11 50-59 36:57.7 11:55/M
155 Kim Bales 1217 42 F 14 40-49 37:14.0 12:01/M
156 Fox Ferrel Marietta GA 872 77 M 1 70-99 37:15.9 12:01/M
157 Diane Burch 1209 52 F 12 50-59 37:35.9 12:07/M
158 Rebecca Bruce 751 56 F 13 50-59 37:38.4 12:08/M
159 Jonah Berkowitz Athens GA 1197 37 M 18 30-39 37:47.6 12:11/M
160 Kimberly Grant Lavonia GA 617 31 F 14 30-39 37:47.9 12:11/M
161 Lane Seahorn Maysville GA 652 12 M 14 11-19 38:15.8 12:20/M
162 Anita Wood 700 44 F 15 40-49 38:19.3 12:22/M
163 Jadelyn McClure 909 13 F 10 11-19 38:20.7 12:22/M
164 Paula Harris GA 739 67 F 6 60-69 38:21.0 12:22/M
165 Heather Garrett Clarkesville GA 877 60 F 7 60-69 38:23.2 12:23/M
166 Ryan Gray Bowersville GA 756 28 M 14 20-29 38:27.9 12:24/M
167 Allison McClure ATHENS GA 908 32 F 15 30-39 38:47.4 12:31/M
168 Jessica Pass GA 936 19 F 11 11-19 38:53.1 12:33/M
169 Sergio Orrego 935 45 M 14 40-49 39:00.6 12:35/M
170 Paige Stagner 1271 10 F 6 1-10 39:04.0 12:36/M
171 Brianna Delay 706 24 F 14 20-29 39:37.2 12:47/M
172 Andrew King 605 30 M 19 30-39 39:57.8 12:53/M
173 Jeanita Simpson 964 55 F 14 50-59 40:02.0 12:55/M
174 Stacey Rucker 1289 50 F 15 50-59 40:04.2 12:55/M
175 Cody Layfield 813 22 M 15 20-29 40:06.1 12:56/M
176 Shena Huskin Maysville GA 894 41 F 16 40-49 40:27.8 13:03/M
177 Tory Rakestraw 697 41 F 17 40-49 40:43.1 13:08/M
178 Jeree Wilson Jefferson GA 985 58 F 16 50-59 40:44.4 13:08/M
179 William Rusty Britt 737 53 M 10 50-59 40:46.7 13:09/M
180 Jesi Sandoval 959 21 F 15 20-29 40:47.1 13:09/M
181 Alison Britt Jefferson GA 736 51 F 17 50-59 40:47.6 13:09/M
182 Mish Carroll 644 33 F 16 30-39 40:56.8 13:12/M
183 Richie Alford 1208 47 M 15 40-49 41:01.5 13:14/M
184 Kimberly Keenan 1404 51 F 18 50-59 41:02.3 13:14/M
185 Jamie Bruce GA 750 35 M 20 30-39 41:29.1 13:23/M
186 Tonjia Gillespie 696 48 F 18 40-49 41:32.2 13:24/M
187 Shaun Benfield 839 40 M 16 40-49 41:50.6 13:30/M
188 Rhonda McCurley Bowman GA 1228 61 F 8 60-69 41:55.5 13:31/M
189 Zachary Pratz 623 32 M 21 30-39 42:10.6 13:36/M
190 Emma Pratz 621 9 F 7 1-10 42:13.3 13:37/M
191 Sandra Gray GA 757 28 F 16 20-29 42:17.1 13:38/M
192 Kimora Martin GA 1286 9 F 8 1-10 42:45.4 13:47/M
193 Natalie Pascucelli 1000 16 F 12 11-19 42:45.7 13:47/M
194 Avery McClure 1226 16 F 13 11-19 42:45.9 13:47/M
195 Sebastian Stevens 968 11 M 15 11-19 42:46.9 13:48/M
196 Kay Thomas 698 60 F 9 60-69 42:47.1 13:48/M
197 Bill Sims 965 67 M 4 60-69 42:52.6 13:50/M
198 Mykenya Brown 849 37 F 17 30-39 43:02.1 13:53/M
199 Jaclyn McGlone 667 40 F 19 40-49 43:04.2 13:54/M
200 Ken Sims 728 47 M 17 40-49 43:05.3 13:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Samone Sims Nicholson GA 730 48 F 20 40-49 43:05.4 13:54/M
202 Harold Jones 724 52 M 11 50-59 43:05.5 13:54/M
203 Tabitha Fricke JEFFERSON GA 876 47 F 21 40-49 43:10.8 13:55/M
204 Halle Barrett Gillsville GA 763 12 F 14 11-19 43:22.5 13:59/M
205 Chandler Doster 1222 9 M 11 1-10 43:28.7 14:01/M
206 Rodney Dale Gillsville GA 772 46 M 18 40-49 43:32.4 14:03/M
207 Angela Little 900 58 F 19 50-59 44:06.8 14:14/M
208 Deanne Athias 829 48 F 22 40-49 44:07.1 14:14/M
209 Dewey Kinchen 713 46 M 19 40-49 44:23.2 14:19/M
210 Chanda Cornwell GA 703 37 F 18 30-39 44:23.5 14:19/M
211 Dafferneeze Dafferneeze 719 53 F 20 50-59 44:29.4 14:21/M
212 Anthony Ledford 607 44 M 20 40-49 44:37.1 14:24/M
213 Lilly Pratz 622 7 F 9 1-10 45:03.3 14:32/M
214 Casey Pratz 620 34 F 19 30-39 45:07.0 14:33/M
215 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 834 17 F 15 11-19 45:09.2 14:34/M
216 Karen Kitchens 1406 38 F 20 30-39 45:22.0 14:38/M
217 Kenzie Hurley Dewy Rose GA 758 12 F 16 11-19 45:24.0 14:39/M
218 Kanesha Bailey 692 36 F 21 30-39 45:24.7 14:39/M
219 Jewels Williams-Adamson 820 20 F 17 20-29 45:25.0 14:39/M
220 Breyuana McGhee 814 22 F 18 20-29 45:25.3 14:39/M
221 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 986 41 F 23 40-49 45:26.8 14:39/M
222 Jimmy Bagley 991 59 M 12 50-59 45:33.2 14:42/M
223 Ebony Wright Statham GA 989 19 F 17 11-19 45:40.6 14:44/M
224 Candice King Canton GA 606 28 F 19 20-29 45:47.2 14:46/M
225 Tonya McClure Maysville GA 1227 41 F 24 40-49 45:51.7 14:47/M
226 Jamie Mize 649 31 F 22 30-39 45:55.2 14:49/M
227 Sondra Strickland Nicholson GA 970 55 F 21 50-59 46:02.5 14:51/M
228 Megan Kidd 898 34 F 23 30-39 46:05.6 14:52/M
229 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 836 55 F 22 50-59 46:07.6 14:53/M
230 Marty Taylor GA 744 65 M 5 60-69 46:11.1 14:54/M
231 Alexis Wright Statham GA 1234 22 F 20 20-29 46:11.6 14:54/M
232 Troyce Simmons Atlanta GA 963 47 M 21 40-49 46:13.0 14:55/M
233 Liam Hollis 891 4 M 12 1-10 46:18.2 14:56/M
234 Cristina Simmons 962 50 F 23 50-59 46:22.3 14:57/M
235 Darrell Todd Hollis 890 45 M 22 40-49 46:24.0 14:58/M
236 Wanda Meeks 670 52 F 24 50-59 46:24.3 14:58/M
237 Joyelle Metz 671 43 F 25 40-49 46:24.3 14:58/M
238 Purple Waters Gainesville GA 978 56 F 25 50-59 46:28.9 14:59/M
239 Trina Locke 1214 43 F 26 40-49 46:31.8 15:00/M
240 Aubree Wade 1246 11 F 18 11-19 46:33.4 15:01/M
241 Teresa Stockton 969 41 F 27 40-49 46:36.6 15:02/M
242 Brenda Griffin 883 65 F 10 60-69 46:37.5 15:02/M
243 Candice Wade 1247 34 F 24 30-39 46:41.0 15:04/M
244 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 961 73 M 2 70-99 46:44.9 15:05/M
245 Courtney Taylor 612 53 F 26 50-59 46:59.2 15:09/M
246 Iris Griffin 1223 47 F 28 40-49 47:13.0 15:14/M
247 Mareyliz Rodriguez 673 11 F 19 11-19 47:14.3 15:14/M
248 Alyssa Hubert 662 26 F 21 20-29 47:14.6 15:14/M
249 Robin Hart GA 709 28 F 22 20-29 47:20.6 15:16/M
250 Shelly Hill Maysville GA 1211 36 F 25 30-39 47:22.9 15:17/M
251 Jessica Whitworth 984 42 F 29 40-49 47:30.7 15:19/M
252 Dawna Teague 972 45 F 30 40-49 47:30.9 15:19/M
253 Sidney Mimos 1299 51 M 13 50-59 47:32.1 15:20/M
254 Josh Totherow 1414 31 M 22 30-39 47:32.7 15:20/M
255 Nora Gomez 881 43 F 31 40-49 47:35.9 15:21/M
256 Jada Norris 1249 12 F 20 11-19 47:41.4 15:23/M
257 Eileen McCullough Mcdonough GA 912 57 F 27 50-59 47:46.8 15:25/M
258 Melissa Vinson 976 27 F 23 20-29 47:47.5 15:25/M
259 Reese Sorrow 687 11 M 16 11-19 47:55.6 15:27/M
260 Annika Sorrow 685 13 F 21 11-19 47:55.8 15:27/M
261 Dawn Wolfe 987 49 F 32 40-49 48:16.1 15:34/M
262 Alexandria Wirthman 1423 20 F 24 20-29 48:53.0 15:46/M
263 Mitzi Redd Jefferson GA 742 64 F 11 60-69 48:56.2 15:47/M
264 Kay Williams 747 48 F 33 40-49 48:56.6 15:47/M
265 Ethan Fullard 1203 15 M 17 11-19 49:00.0 15:48/M
266 Courtney Reed 1206 40 F 34 40-49 49:01.9 15:49/M
267 Karah Dale 771 17 M 18 11-19 49:02.5 15:49/M
268 Zach Mollinax 777 16 M 19 11-19 49:03.0 15:49/M
269 Kristen Miller 919 39 F 26 30-39 49:03.8 15:49/M
270 Jeff Rodriguez 950 38 M 23 30-39 49:03.9 15:49/M
271 Juliet Miller 918 6 F 10 1-10 49:06.1 15:50/M
272 Brianna Castaneda 676 11 F 22 11-19 49:14.5 15:53/M
273 Makayla Hunnicutt 682 6 F 11 1-10 49:19.2 15:55/M
274 Becky Brown GA 1418 46 F 35 40-49 49:27.9 15:57/M
275 Brenda Moore Jefferson GA 683 64 F 12 60-69 49:29.5 15:58/M
276 Ashley Hunnicutt Maysville GA 681 38 F 27 30-39 49:29.7 15:58/M
277 Tommy Durham 774 14 M 20 11-19 49:30.0 15:58/M
278 Teal Glover Jefferson GA 679 50 F 28 50-59 49:31.1 15:58/M
279 Debbie Durham 773 46 F 36 40-49 49:31.3 15:58/M
280 Angela Cash 768 51 F 29 50-59 49:35.9 16:00/M
281 Chatele Batson 1248 41 F 37 40-49 49:50.5 16:05/M
282 Robin Fisher GA 873 63 F 13 60-69 49:50.6 16:05/M
283 Shanna Rucker 727 41 F 38 40-49 49:52.4 16:05/M
284 Austin Mize 647 19 M 21 11-19 50:05.2 16:09/M
285 Barbara Bender GA 643 88 F 2 70-99 50:15.5 16:13/M
286 Amanda Moulton 928 34 F 28 30-39 50:23.0 16:15/M
287 Linda Jolly Monroe GA 897 60 F 14 60-69 50:27.0 16:16/M
288 Cheryl George 879 63 F 15 60-69 50:28.0 16:17/M
289 Ginny Butcher Oxford GA 853 56 F 30 50-59 50:30.2 16:17/M
290 Nnaji Emetu 810 21 F 25 20-29 50:46.0 16:23/M
291 Ricky Byrum GA 752 55 M 14 50-59 51:04.5 16:28/M
292 Valery Fairchild Cornelia GEORGIA 661 61 F 16 60-69 51:05.7 16:29/M
293 Adam Henley Jefferson GA 887 13 M 22 11-19 51:07.6 16:29/M
294 David Henley 888 49 M 23 40-49 51:07.8 16:29/M
295 Laurie Bradberry 845 52 F 31 50-59 51:08.7 16:30/M
296 Danny Whitlock 782 50 M 15 50-59 51:11.2 16:31/M
297 Gabrielle Whitlock GA 783 24 F 26 20-29 51:11.2 16:31/M
298 April Magistro 901 44 F 39 40-49 51:15.9 16:32/M
299 Deborah McKune 917 59 F 32 50-59 51:16.0 16:32/M
300 Howard Williams 805 48 M 24 40-49 51:19.3 16:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Marie Webb Mansfield GA 981 41 F 40 40-49 51:19.3 16:33/M
302 Alishia Webb 980 19 F 23 11-19 51:20.4 16:34/M
303 Cindy Whitlock GA 781 51 F 33 50-59 51:20.7 16:34/M
304 Paige Williams 806 27 F 27 20-29 51:25.9 16:35/M
305 Tam Crumley 1424 51 M 16 50-59 51:27.4 16:36/M
306 Alexa Robertson Hartwell GA 603 38 F 29 30-39 51:37.4 16:39/M
307 Shatwana Benton 840 30 F 30 30-39 51:37.4 16:39/M
308 Candice Bonds 785 31 F 31 30-39 51:43.2 16:41/M
309 Jackie Bonds 786 36 M 24 30-39 51:43.2 16:41/M
310 Oscar Dumas 660 46 M 25 40-49 51:50.1 16:43/M
311 Paula Clay 658 57 F 34 50-59 51:51.5 16:44/M
312 Katye Semanson GA 801 42 F 41 40-49 51:52.6 16:44/M
313 Kayante Gresham 723 27 F 28 20-29 51:54.9 16:45/M
314 Anjelica Mathis 725 30 F 32 30-39 51:55.5 16:45/M
315 Lynetta Venable Nicholson GA 975 54 F 35 50-59 51:59.2 16:46/M
316 Wanda Dunagan 645 64 F 17 60-69 52:07.5 16:49/M
317 Flo Brown 749 64 F 18 60-69 52:10.0 16:50/M
318 Jane Leverett 760 47 F 42 40-49 52:10.5 16:50/M
319 Rose Hurley Dewy Rose GA 893 36 F 33 30-39 52:12.6 16:50/M
320 Chelsea Desir 866 18 F 24 11-19 52:18.4 16:52/M
321 Shea Totherow 1415 39 F 34 30-39 52:22.0 16:54/M
322 Lesa Hayes 636 51 F 36 50-59 52:22.2 16:54/M
323 Ashley Gasaway 878 35 F 35 30-39 52:27.1 16:55/M
324 Stacey Baxter 1196 36 F 36 30-39 52:39.7 16:59/M
325 Chris Peters 1279 42 M 26 40-49 52:39.7 16:59/M
326 Cortney Campbell 1198 28 F 29 20-29 52:40.5 16:59/M
327 Amy Cartlidge 1199 41 F 43 40-49 52:41.2 17:00/M
328 Chloe McGlone 666 9 F 12 1-10 52:41.3 17:00/M
329 Sariann Nater 672 30 F 37 30-39 52:41.3 17:00/M
330 Jeyraliz Babilonia 657 37 F 38 30-39 52:43.7 17:00/M
331 Katie Marie Reese 946 30 F 39 30-39 52:48.3 17:02/M
332 Ruth Marie Reese 947 62 F 19 60-69 52:49.9 17:02/M
333 Dany Flores 1291 7 F 13 1-10 52:50.8 17:03/M
334 Tripp McGlone 668 5 M 13 1-10 52:55.3 17:04/M
335 Jennifer Smith 1250 49 F 44 40-49 53:08.6 17:08/M
336 Laura Walker 732 54 F 37 50-59 53:08.7 17:08/M
337 Dana Presley Maysville GA 779 54 F 38 50-59 53:10.1 17:09/M
338 Pam Moshen 778 51 F 39 50-59 53:11.2 17:09/M
339 Alyssa Roberson 624 20 F 30 20-29 53:28.9 17:15/M
340 Angel Abounader 614 30 F 40 30-39 53:30.3 17:15/M
341 Sandra Haggard 619 54 F 40 50-59 53:30.9 17:15/M
342 Stephanie Crawford OXFORD GA 631 27 F 31 20-29 53:46.1 17:21/M
343 Evan Crawford 630 33 M 25 30-39 53:46.7 17:21/M
344 Valerie Rakestraw 945 37 F 41 30-39 53:49.2 17:22/M
345 Keo Copeland 695 35 F 42 30-39 53:49.3 17:22/M
346 Stephanie Bailey 693 54 F 41 50-59 53:50.1 17:22/M
347 Joana Castaneda Commerce GA 677 33 F 43 30-39 53:54.9 17:23/M
348 April Sorrow Nicholson GA 686 37 F 44 30-39 53:56.1 17:24/M
349 Amy Lewis 1212 55 F 42 50-59 53:56.7 17:24/M
350 Shakisha Davis 721 36 F 45 30-39 54:12.8 17:29/M
351 Tearrow Brown GA 1254 24 F 32 20-29 54:15.4 17:30/M
352 Cynthia Sandiver 1266 48 F 45 40-49 54:15.6 17:30/M
353 Debbie Holloway 637 49 F 46 40-49 54:50.4 17:41/M
354 Gary Holloway 638 52 M 17 50-59 54:50.8 17:41/M
355 Heather Barrett 764 42 F 47 40-49 54:51.0 17:42/M
356 Jodi Dale 770 43 F 48 40-49 54:53.4 17:42/M
357 Laura Wilson 784 50 F 43 50-59 55:00.4 17:45/M
358 Clara Harris 884 75 F 3 70-99 55:13.3 17:49/M
359 Lindsey Wood 988 26 F 33 20-29 55:18.4 17:50/M
360 Eliyah Penland 937 23 F 34 20-29 55:19.6 17:51/M
361 Tara Andrews Carnesville GA 1401 48 F 49 40-49 55:28.8 17:54/M
362 Jennifer Sain 956 46 F 50 40-49 55:30.7 17:54/M
363 Kayla Chappelear 858 20 F 35 20-29 55:31.0 17:55/M
364 Allie David 997 10 F 14 1-10 55:34.0 17:55/M
365 Lily Mullis 628 10 F 15 1-10 55:35.5 17:56/M
366 Sue Teel 974 58 F 44 50-59 55:39.9 17:57/M
367 Julie McCaslin 907 44 F 51 40-49 55:45.7 17:59/M
368 Kaitlin Andrews 823 26 F 36 20-29 55:47.2 18:00/M
369 Kristopher Carter 1220 14 M 23 11-19 55:47.5 18:00/M
370 Susan Andrews Dewy Rose GA 824 33 F 46 30-39 55:52.5 18:01/M
371 Helen Timms GA 1413 11 F 25 11-19 56:00.9 18:04/M
372 Jackie Cragg 1202 52 F 45 50-59 56:07.3 18:06/M
373 Samantha Cofer 1200 22 F 37 20-29 56:09.1 18:07/M
374 Teresa Cofer 1201 55 F 46 50-59 56:10.3 18:07/M
375 Kaylee McVay 1293 11 F 26 11-19 56:10.4 18:07/M
376 Jennifer Moon Danielsville GA 926 32 F 47 30-39 56:15.0 18:09/M
377 Brittany Chitwood Alto GA 859 19 F 27 11-19 56:18.1 18:10/M
378 Kay Chitwood Alto GA 860 53 F 47 50-59 56:18.6 18:10/M
379 James White 746 76 M 3 70-99 56:37.0 18:16/M
380 Barbara White GA 745 75 F 4 70-99 56:37.9 18:16/M
381 Pam Arnold 691 38 F 48 30-39 56:40.1 18:17/M
382 Margie Brown 694 61 F 20 60-69 56:40.6 18:17/M
383 Lynn Watkins 699 42 F 52 40-49 56:42.8 18:17/M
384 Barbara Gray Hartwell GA 882 53 F 48 50-59 56:45.3 18:18/M
385 Tracie Poole 761 52 F 49 50-59 56:45.5 18:18/M
386 Marã­a Teresa Prado Cerda 944 52 F 50 50-59 56:53.9 18:21/M
387 Teresa Arellano 826 55 F 51 50-59 56:55.4 18:22/M
388 Jennifer Planz GA 1231 47 F 53 40-49 57:07.8 18:25/M
389 Maria Roberts 949 32 F 49 30-39 57:14.5 18:28/M
390 Caitlyn Brooksher 846 20 F 38 20-29 57:16.5 18:28/M
391 Justin Thomas 653 33 M 26 30-39 57:20.0 18:30/M
392 Evelyn Dutton GA 646 79 F 5 70-99 57:24.9 18:31/M
393 Leah Sanders GA 958 52 F 52 50-59 57:24.9 18:31/M
394 Julie Hill 602 44 F 54 40-49 57:49.9 18:39/M
395 Allison Kirk Bowman GA 899 34 F 50 30-39 57:50.8 18:39/M
396 Vickie Adams 821 61 F 21 60-69 58:07.4 18:45/M
397 Andrea Hendricks 885 54 F 53 50-59 58:07.6 18:45/M
398 Patty Hayes 740 65 F 22 60-69 58:11.6 18:46/M
399 Myra David HOMER GA 998 50 F 54 50-59 58:17.5 18:48/M
400 Cherri Mullis 626 46 F 55 40-49 58:18.2 18:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Maria Henson 1288 37 F 51 30-39 58:23.5 18:50/M
402 Natasha Teasley 1268 49 F 56 40-49 58:44.2 18:57/M
403 Shan McGuire 1262 25 F 39 20-29 58:44.8 18:57/M
404 James Free 875 53 M 18 50-59 58:51.7 18:59/M
405 Susan Collins 863 50 F 55 50-59 58:58.1 19:01/M
406 Richard Bending 838 26 M 16 20-29 58:58.2 19:01/M
407 Matt English 793 40 M 27 40-49 59:06.3 19:04/M
408 Justin Pierce 1420 17 M 24 11-19 59:08.0 19:05/M
409 Madison Pierce 1421 13 F 28 11-19 59:09.8 19:05/M
410 Naomi Pierce 1422 38 F 52 30-39 59:10.7 19:05/M
411 Angela Little GA 776 46 F 57 40-49 59:13.3 19:06/M
412 Chaney Timms GA 780 11 F 29 11-19 59:13.4 19:06/M
413 Shane Evans 634 32 M 27 30-39 59:35.6 19:13/M
414 Genevieve Evans 633 11 F 30 11-19 59:35.9 19:13/M
415 Donna Evans 632 54 F 56 50-59 59:52.2 19:19/M
416 Emily Llanos 640 21 F 40 20-29 59:53.4 19:19/M
417 Elissa Carey 629 50 F 57 50-59 59:53.4 19:19/M
418 Judy Brooks 738 68 F 23 60-69 1:00:11.5 19:25/M
419 Lorraine Blankley 735 74 F 6 70-99 1:00:11.6 19:25/M
420 Molly Fox 874 52 F 58 50-59 1:00:22.1 19:28/M
421 Chad Grethen 1215 32 M 28 30-39 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
422 Joyce Howard GA 1259 51 F 59 50-59 1:00:29.3 19:31/M
423 Latoyia Jennings 795 31 F 53 30-39 1:00:29.9 19:31/M
424 Anthony Clinkscales 861 51 M 19 50-59 1:00:53.8 19:38/M
425 Linda Clinkscales 862 62 F 24 60-69 1:00:54.7 19:39/M
426 Carroll Johnson 759 65 M 6 60-69 1:01:36.4 19:52/M
427 Monica Bradberry 675 35 F 54 30-39 1:01:44.2 19:55/M
428 Amy Weber 982 35 F 55 30-39 1:01:48.9 19:56/M
429 Sam Hunter 892 63 M 7 60-69 1:01:50.9 19:57/M
430 Melissa Heil 807 27 F 41 20-29 1:02:32.6 20:10/M
431 Bertha Scarborough 808 50 F 60 50-59 1:02:33.6 20:11/M
432 Angela McCurry 913 49 F 58 40-49 1:04:13.1 20:43/M
433 Nick Anderson 1252 56 M 20 50-59 1:05:35.1 21:09/M
434 Robbie Lewis 1261 57 F 61 50-59 1:05:35.3 21:09/M
435 Tracy Anderson Elbertonga 30635 1253 47 F 59 40-49 1:05:36.0 21:10/M
436 Lutina Mohr 1407 53 F 62 50-59 1:06:53.4 21:35/M
437 Rose Vance 1232 5 F 16 1-10 1:06:53.9 21:35/M
438 Louvenia Reed 726 61 F 25 60-69 1:07:21.5 21:44/M
439 Jackie Young 734 60 F 26 60-69 1:07:22.5 21:44/M
440 Betty Elder 722 68 F 27 60-69 1:07:22.6 21:44/M
441 Preston Cooper 1221 12 M 25 11-19 1:07:26.3 21:45/M
442 Dorothy Wingfield 733 71 F 7 70-99 1:07:26.6 21:45/M
443 Priscilla Caldwell Zebulon GA 1219 33 F 56 30-39 1:07:27.7 21:45/M
444 Stella Obannon 1408 48 F 60 40-49 1:07:31.2 21:47/M
445 Hannah Coberly 1255 21 F 42 20-29 1:08:02.2 21:57/M
446 Haley Brown 787 34 F 57 30-39 1:08:04.6 21:57/M
447 Margie Morales GA 1280 60 F 28 60-69 1:08:12.2 22:00/M
448 Stacey Coberly 792 44 F 61 40-49 1:08:12.6 22:00/M
449 Kevin Roxburgh 1265 29 M 17 20-29 1:08:49.9 22:12/M
450 Sonya Cowart Hartwell GA 754 43 F 62 40-49 1:09:33.9 22:26/M
451 Fran Colquit 753 60 F 29 60-69 1:09:38.0 22:28/M
452 Will Nunn 933 21 M 18 20-29 1:10:06.3 22:37/M
453 James Everson 811 21 M 19 20-29 1:10:46.9 22:50/M
454 Dorianne Porcelli 816 61 F 30 60-69 1:10:47.8 22:50/M
455 Candice Pence 1276 34 F 58 30-39 1:13:31.8 23:43/M
456 Jamie Acker 1216 31 F 59 30-39 1:13:32.0 23:43/M
457 Heather Savage 1277 27 F 43 20-29 1:13:33.0 23:44/M
458 Donna Smith 1278 53 F 63 50-59 1:13:34.0 23:44/M
459 Donna Pilgrim 797 50 F 64 50-59 1:13:40.5 23:46/M
460 Lara Jones 796 30 F 60 30-39 1:13:41.5 23:46/M
461 Pam Borders 718 55 F 65 50-59 1:13:56.9 23:51/M
462 Devonna Nunn 932 61 F 31 60-69 1:45:27.4 34:01/M

<!-- 2b8b 18.0 423 -->