Dawgs Unleashed 5K 2018 oa

2018 - 15th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K 5K DAWGS UNLEASHED

2018 - 15th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K DAWGS UNLEASHED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Noah Hicks Oxford GA 240 14 M 1 11-14 19:00.5 6:08/M
2 Parker Houck Monroe GA 242 14 M 2 11-14 19:22.8 6:15/M
3 Jacob Dally Monroe GA 218 17 M 1 15-19 20:08.8 6:30/M
4 Teo Bailey Conyers GA 205 15 M 2 15-19 21:03.0 6:47/M
5 Joe Brown Winder GA 210 16 M 3 15-19 21:11.9 6:50/M
6 Casey Mull Athens GA 419 34 M 1 30-34 21:16.9 6:52/M
7 Dominic Williams Loganville GA 294 14 M 3 11-14 21:33.1 6:57/M
8 Landon Barber Loganville GA 206 14 M 4 11-14 21:36.4 6:58/M
9 Andrew Cornman Monroe GA 213 30 M 2 30-34 22:04.6 7:07/M
10 Whitney Cornman Monroe GA 214 28 F 1 25-29 22:08.8 7:08/M
11 Evan Newsom Monroe GA 381 12 M 5 11-14 22:15.8 7:11/M
12 Macy Campbell Grayson GA 416 13 F 1 11-14 22:16.8 7:11/M
13 Mellie Fisher Monroe GA 411 12 F 2 11-14 22:17.6 7:11/M
14 Payton Stone Covington GA 286 13 F 3 11-14 22:18.6 7:12/M
15 Eliza Malcom Monroe GA 249 17 F 1 15-19 22:39.9 7:18/M
16 Logan Duncan Atlanta GA 224 24 M 1 20-24 22:46.4 7:21/M
17 Brian Smith Conyers GA 399 50 M 1 50-54 23:16.4 7:30/M
18 Charlie Jesel Madison GA 245 13 F 4 11-14 23:40.4 7:38/M
19 Craig Patterson Cumming GA 404 31 M 3 30-34 23:55.8 7:43/M
20 Moneli Shekarbakht Loganville GA 279 11 F 5 11-14 24:07.3 7:47/M
21 Kierstin Henderson Loganville GA 235 12 F 6 11-14 24:19.6 7:51/M
22 Connie Mou Frederick MD 255 26 F 2 25-29 24:21.3 7:51/M
23 Eugene Rawl Covington GA 268 14 M 6 11-14 24:22.8 7:52/M
24 Morgan Green Monroe GA 230 14 F 7 11-14 24:30.3 7:54/M
25 Annalise Digby Conyers GA 220 10 F 1 0-10 24:31.4 7:55/M
26 Doug Root Monroe GA 274 44 M 1 40-44 24:36.5 7:56/M
27 Scott Bennett Cumming GA 403 60 M 1 60-64 25:16.9 8:09/M
28 Lydia Akin 417 17 F 2 15-19 25:28.9 8:13/M
29 Thea Bergan-Antonsen Monroe GA 208 17 F 3 15-19 25:29.9 8:13/M
30 Gabby Rainford Monroe GA 265 11 F 8 11-14 25:46.8 8:19/M
31 Joey Rockmore Monroe GA 273 14 M 7 11-14 25:52.2 8:21/M
32 Annalee Arnold Monroe GA 201 17 F 4 15-19 26:06.4 8:25/M
33 Scott Schorr Monroe GA 397 56 M 1 55-59 26:07.2 8:25/M
34 Spring Rawl Covington GA 270 16 F 5 15-19 26:09.7 8:26/M
35 Ben Thompson Monroe GA 288 18 M 4 15-19 26:15.0 8:28/M
36 Andrew Staples Monroe GA 284 14 M 8 11-14 26:18.0 8:29/M
37 Luke Kirk Covington GA 402 12 M 9 11-14 26:33.3 8:34/M
38 Kelly Bradley Social Circle GA 209 32 F 1 30-34 26:44.4 8:37/M
39 Fei Rawl Covington GA 269 44 F 1 40-44 27:11.6 8:46/M
40 Clay Dale Jefferson GA 215 51 M 2 50-54 27:12.8 8:46/M
41 Amy Kirby Covington GA 388 47 F 1 45-49 27:19.4 8:49/M
42 Rob Green Monroe GA 231 48 M 1 45-49 27:26.1 8:51/M
43 Kirby Lynn Atkinson Monroe GA 202 10 F 2 0-10 27:26.6 8:51/M
44 Jessica Otts Monroe GA 257 40 F 2 40-44 28:17.1 9:07/M
45 Catherine Bagwell Oxford GA 204 46 F 2 45-49 28:21.4 9:09/M
46 Allan Thames Douglasville GA 287 62 M 2 60-64 28:29.7 9:11/M
47 Luke Duncan Atlanta GA 225 28 M 1 25-29 29:02.6 9:22/M
48 Erin Dolan Monroe GA 221 47 F 3 45-49 29:03.3 9:22/M
49 Ada Hicks Oxford GA 239 11 F 9 11-14 29:07.0 9:24/M
50 Weston Parker Conyers GA 418 13 M 10 11-14 29:14.8 9:26/M
51 Rebecca Ratliff Oxford GA 267 43 F 3 40-44 29:20.8 9:28/M
52 Hillary Jones Bethlehem GA 415 31 F 2 30-34 29:22.8 9:28/M
53 Morgan Staples Monroe GA 285 12 F 10 11-14 29:27.5 9:30/M
54 Angie Carani Crawfordville GA 211 51 F 1 50-54 29:37.1 9:33/M
55 Amanda Lussiana Monroe GA 248 33 F 3 30-34 29:38.1 9:34/M
56 David Watkins Tucker GA 290 73 M 1 70-74 29:58.3 9:40/M
57 Reese Behnke Loganville GA 207 12 F 11 11-14 30:19.3 9:47/M
58 Rosemary Ferguson Monroe GA 406 12 F 12 11-14 30:28.8 9:50/M
59 Emma Dopp Monroe GA 222 12 F 13 11-14 30:35.6 9:52/M
60 Carolyn Phillips Monroe GA 259 57 F 1 55-59 30:56.2 9:59/M
61 Sean Young Conyers GA 378 45 M 2 45-49 31:26.3 10:08/M
62 Amy Pulliam Monroe GA 262 47 F 4 45-49 31:39.0 10:13/M
63 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 291 65 F 1 65-69 31:55.3 10:18/M
64 Brayden Young Conyers GA 377 9 M 1 0-10 32:02.7 10:20/M
65 Jessica Copeland Jefferson GA 212 28 F 3 25-29 32:03.5 10:20/M
66 Suzanne McLean Loganville GA 252 48 F 5 45-49 33:07.7 10:41/M
67 Kaleb Chase Monroe GA 384 10 M 2 0-10 33:13.5 10:43/M
68 Carter Rivers Loganville GA 271 8 M 3 0-10 33:23.2 10:46/M
69 Landry Atkinson Monroe GA 203 9 F 3 0-10 33:26.5 10:47/M
70 Mia Smith Conyers GA 400 13 F 14 11-14 33:31.5 10:49/M
71 Tiffany Rivers Loganville GA 272 41 F 4 40-44 33:32.9 10:49/M
72 Carrie McElroy Winder GA 396 35 F 1 35-39 33:38.7 10:51/M
73 Marie Scroggs Monroe GA 394 47 F 6 45-49 33:40.6 10:52/M
74 Misty Moody Monroe GA 395 38 F 2 35-39 33:40.8 10:52/M
75 Caroline Vansant Monroe GA 289 17 F 6 15-19 34:01.3 10:58/M
76 Ashley Smith Monroe GA 390 42 F 5 40-44 34:13.7 11:02/M
77 Maggie Stephens Monroe GA 413 39 F 3 35-39 34:20.9 11:05/M
78 Eli Rainford Monroe GA 264 7 M 4 0-10 34:29.0 11:07/M
79 Patricia Mitchell Loganville GA 254 36 F 4 35-39 35:15.5 11:22/M
80 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 223 55 F 2 55-59 35:22.7 11:25/M
81 Samantha Shepherd Good Hope GA 281 8 F 4 0-10 35:27.7 11:26/M
82 Dawn Shepherd Good Hope GA 280 48 F 7 45-49 35:30.0 11:27/M
83 Whitney Davenport Monroe GA 219 26 F 4 25-29 35:31.9 11:27/M
84 Catherine Allen Watkinsville GA 385 31 F 4 30-34 35:37.1 11:29/M
85 Jay Jackson Loganville GA 391 68 M 1 65-69 36:25.8 11:45/M
86 Bill Herbert Monroe GA 236 35 M 1 35-39 36:44.0 11:51/M
87 Daniel Digby Conyers GA 409 55 M 2 55-59 37:51.6 12:13/M
88 Nathan Simon Oxford GA 401 7 M 5 0-10 38:32.3 12:26/M
89 Emily Dale Jefferson GA 216 24 F 1 20-24 38:44.6 12:30/M
90 Trace Wilson Loganville GA 299 10 M 6 0-10 38:58.7 12:34/M
91 Collin Mercer Monroe GA 349 9 M 7 0-10 39:21.8 12:42/M
92 Syrin McKinney Lawrenceville GA 392 9 M 8 0-10 39:24.6 12:43/M
93 Kelley Brown Monroe GA 407 51 F 2 50-54 39:29.5 12:44/M
94 Maria Aggazio Social Circle GA 387 16 F 7 15-19 39:58.9 12:54/M
95 Ishmael Rainford Monroe GA 266 9 M 9 0-10 40:38.9 13:06/M
96 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 300 41 F 6 40-44 40:47.4 13:09/M
97 Greg Yarman Monroe GA 301 52 M 3 50-54 43:28.7 14:01/M
98 Krystal Smith Dacula GA 393 37 F 5 35-39 43:48.6 14:08/M
99 Melissa Herbert Monroe GA 238 40 F 7 40-44 45:14.2 14:35/M
100 Christie Herbert Mcdonough GA 237 57 F 3 55-59 45:15.2 14:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lisa Pugh Social Circle GA 386 55 F 4 55-59 48:08.5 15:32/M
102 Carrie Ann Plyer Bethlehem GA 261 9 F 5 0-10 57:58.3 18:42/M
103 Carrie L Plyler Bethlehem GA 412 35 F 6 35-39 58:00.7 18:43/M