Dacula Falcon Homerun 5K 2018 oa

FALCON HOMERUN 5K 5K

FALCON HOMERUN 5K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Greg Smith Auburn GA 545 45 M 1 40-49 23:01.1 7:25/M
2 Jack Koch 529 16 M 1 11-19 24:28.6 7:54/M
3 Clay Holbrook Dacula GA 520 15 M 2 11-19 25:01.2 8:04/M
4 Kevin Wilson Dacula GA 548 49 M 2 40-49 25:10.0 8:07/M
5 Isiah Dozier Dacula GA 513 8 M 1 0-10 27:09.0 8:45/M
6 Keith Dozier Dacula GA 514 41 M 3 40-49 27:18.1 8:48/M
7 Faith Wilson Dacula GA 547 21 F 1 20-29 27:21.9 8:49/M
8 Don Merchant Auburn GA 532 51 M 1 50-59 27:51.2 8:59/M
9 Matt Ante Dacula GA 559 35 M 1 30-39 28:02.5 9:03/M
10 Daniel Poole III Auburn GA 537 14 M 3 11-19 28:56.8 9:20/M
11 Cody Williams Lawrenceville GA 552 15 M 4 11-19 28:58.1 9:21/M
12 Richard Marriner Dacula GA 531 43 M 4 40-49 29:18.2 9:27/M
13 Melanie Gomez 518 38 F 1 30-39 30:21.0 9:47/M
14 Mandy Henderson Dacula GA 519 39 F 2 30-39 30:53.0 9:58/M
15 Christopher Colas Dacula GA 506 8 M 2 0-10 31:16.8 10:05/M
16 Johnnie Dardar Dacula GA 510 14 M 5 11-19 31:21.9 10:07/M
17 Kolby Perry 536 15 M 6 11-19 31:22.1 10:07/M
18 Andrea Fernandez Dacula GA 515 11 F 1 11-19 31:43.9 10:14/M
19 Landen Fernandez Dacula GA 516 14 M 7 11-19 31:45.4 10:15/M
20 Wyatt Schmidt Dacula GA 543 14 M 8 11-19 31:46.4 10:15/M
21 Matthew Byers Mount Airy GA 505 55 M 2 50-59 32:24.7 10:27/M
22 Jo Dee Devries Dacula GA 511 53 F 1 50-59 33:27.5 10:47/M
23 Amber Reeves Covington GA 539 38 F 3 30-39 34:18.3 11:04/M
24 Jacob Jenkins Auburn GA 526 13 M 9 11-19 36:06.9 11:39/M
25 Andrea Jenkins Auburn GA 523 46 F 1 40-49 36:58.9 11:55/M
26 Trudy Sims 544 50 F 2 50-59 38:10.4 12:19/M
27 Becky Turner Auburn GA 556 62 F 1 60-69 39:19.1 12:41/M
28 Malina Marandi Dacula GA 560 11 F 2 11-19 39:27.9 12:44/M
29 Noah Gaffney Dacula GA 555 7 M 3 0-10 39:36.1 12:46/M
30 Lynn Hutchison Dacula GA 522 46 F 2 40-49 39:45.7 12:49/M
31 Bowdie Jenkins Auburn GA 525 45 M 5 40-49 40:58.8 13:13/M
32 Jansen Adams Dacula GA 501 15 M 10 11-19 41:33.9 13:24/M
33 Garrett Hutchison Dacula GA 521 14 M 11 11-19 41:34.5 13:25/M
34 Ayden Mills Lawrenceville GA 533 15 M 12 11-19 41:40.5 13:26/M
35 Josh Moore Dacula GA 534 15 M 13 11-19 42:05.4 13:35/M
36 Graham Joaephson Dacula GA 528 17 M 14 11-19 43:33.9 14:03/M
37 Jackson Smith Lawrenceville GA 557 17 M 15 11-19 43:36.5 14:04/M
38 Colson Crosby Dacula GA 509 16 M 16 11-19 43:36.7 14:04/M
39 Noah Wilson Dacula GA 549 17 M 17 11-19 43:43.2 14:06/M
40 Blaine Jenkins Auburn GA 524 15 M 18 11-19 43:43.9 14:06/M
41 Jeffrey Stern Lawrenceville GA 546 16 M 19 11-19 43:44.7 14:06/M
42 Glen Brown Dacula GA 502 16 M 20 11-19 43:45.4 14:07/M
43 Zach Devries Dacula GA 512 16 M 21 11-19 43:46.4 14:07/M
44 Henry Helfrich Auburn GA 553 17 M 22 11-19 43:47.0 14:07/M