Youth Villages Tough XC 5K 2018 oa

YOUTH VILLAGES 5K 5K

YOUTH VILLAGES 5K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rickey Waddell 498 23 M 1 20-29 23:51 7:42/M
2 Richard Shaw Winston GA 489 47 M 1 40-49 26:40 8:36/M
3 Chris Rentz 499 36 M 1 30-39 26:54 8:41/M
4 Jeff Marier 500 42 M 2 40-49 27:55 9:00/M
5 Juan Betancur Douglasville GA 462 36 M 2 30-39 28:03 9:03/M
6 Marco Margarito Douglasville GA 477 20 M 2 20-29 28:50 9:18/M
7 Jackson Clavrich 501 14 M 1 0-19 29:49 9:37/M
8 Marc Price 502 39 M 3 30-39 29:50 9:37/M
9 Edwin Cook Atlanta GA 465 36 M 4 30-39 34:24 11:06/M
10 Ty Leatherwood Douglasville GA 475 10 M 2 0-19 34:24 11:06/M
11 Kylie Bearden Villa Rica GA 461 15 F 1 0-19 34:29 11:07/M
12 Tim Bolwick 503 55 M 1 50-59 37:11 12:00/M
13 Alison Thornton Douglasville GA 492 64 F 1 60-99 39:14 12:39/M
14 Kathy Arnold 505 47 F 1 40-49 39:42 12:48/M
15 Gibson Bolwick 504 21 M 3 20-29 41:15 13:18/M
16 Elle Rose Decatur GA 487 11 F 2 0-19 41:16 13:19/M
17 Elizabeth Rose Decatur GA 486 40 F 2 40-49 41:59 13:33/M
18 Hannah Isennock Douglasville GA 474 27 F 1 20-29 42:19 13:39/M
19 Autumn Murray Atlanta GA 481 49 F 3 40-49 44:36 14:23/M
20 Madison Martin Douglasville GA 480 20 F 2 20-29 44:45 14:26/M
21 Ava Murray 506 13 F 3 0-19 45:25 14:39/M
22 Daniel Thornton Douglaville GA 493 67 M 1 60-99 47:03 15:11/M
23 Will Thornton Douglasville GA 494 40 M 3 40-49 47:04 15:11/M
24 Raven Roberts 507 14 F 4 0-19 47:08 15:12/M
25 Carla Green Douglasville GA 471 34 F 1 30-39 47:39 15:22/M
26 Kaitlyn Martin Douglasville GA 479 21 F 3 20-29 47:52 15:26/M
27 Ralph Anderson Lithia Springs GA 457 42 M 4 40-49 48:15 15:34/M
28 Lauren Crabtree Powder Springs GA 466 38 F 2 30-39 50:28 16:17/M
29 Morgan Burroughs Douglasville GA 464 24 F 4 20-29 53:52 17:23/M
30 Amy Baillie Douglasville GA 459 43 F 4 40-49 56:07 18:06/M
31 Amy Page Douglasville GA 482 40 F 5 40-49 56:07 18:06/M
32 Dava Patterson Douglasville GA 484 50 F 1 50-59 58:54 19:00/M
33 Ashley Renfro Stone Mountain GA 485 36 F 3 30-39 1:00:09 19:24/M
34 Liz Burroughs Bremen GA 463 49 F 6 40-49 1:00:16 19:26/M
35 Caleb Wright Dallas GA 496 5 M 3 0-19 1:04:40 20:52/M
36 Alyssa Wright Dallas GA 495 25 F 5 20-29 1:05:24 21:06/M
37 Susan Wright Dallas GA 497 55 F 2 50-59 1:06:36 21:29/M
38 Ryan Hank 508 15 M 4 0-19 1:06:41 21:31/M
39 Bobby Smith 509 12 M 5 0-19 1:06:58 21:36/M
40 Cameron Smith 510 16 M 6 0-19 1:07:01 21:37/M
41 Deborah Rozier 511 59 F 3 50-59 1:07:31 21:47/M
42 Amanda Gann Douglasville GA 470 40 F 7 40-49 1:08:45 22:11/M