The Smile Run 5K 2018 oa

Smile 5K 5K

Smile 5K

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Solano Canton GA 821 14 M 1 11-14 20:19.9 6:33/M
2 Seth Grogan Canton GA 745 12 M 2 11-14 20:28.6 6:36/M
3 Cole Leshin Waleska GA 887 15 M 1 15-19 21:02.3 6:47/M
4 Sarah Fassinger Canton GA 731 11 F 1 11-14 21:23.0 6:54/M
5 Dan Fassinger Canton GA 729 34 M 1 30-34 21:23.1 6:54/M
6 Lauren Fath Ball Ground GA 732 12 F 2 11-14 21:25.9 6:55/M
7 Scott Fath Ball Ground GA 733 50 M 1 50-54 21:34.9 6:57/M
8 Taylor Vaughan Atlanta GA 836 26 M 1 25-29 21:52.9 7:03/M
9 David Beeland Hoschton GA 690 49 M 1 45-49 22:14.9 7:10/M
10 Keith Egner Ball Ground GA 719 48 M 2 45-49 22:28.1 7:15/M
11 Colin Moffitt Canton GA 437 15 M 2 15-19 22:48.8 7:21/M
12 Dawson Nealey Canton GA 449 15 M 3 15-19 22:49.0 7:22/M
13 Mason Starr Canton GA 823 8 M 1 0-10 22:49.5 7:22/M
14 Grant Driscoll Canton GA 716 12 M 3 11-14 22:50.9 7:22/M
15 Nolan O'Leary Waleska GA 791 11 M 4 11-14 23:40.9 7:38/M
16 Jacob Nesmith Canton GA 787 11 M 5 11-14 23:41.8 7:38/M
17 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 793 13 F 3 11-14 23:49.9 7:41/M
18 Chandler Wright Cumming GA 888 19 M 4 15-19 24:05.3 7:46/M
19 Lilly Savage Canton GA 894 11 F 4 11-14 24:17.8 7:50/M
20 Jack McCown Canton GA 770 14 M 6 11-14 24:44.7 7:59/M
21 Jason Hudgins Canton GA 753 47 M 3 45-49 24:58.5 8:03/M
22 Madeleine Moss Canton GA 868 10 F 1 0-10 25:13.3 8:08/M
23 Reid Schmidt Canton GA 812 12 M 7 11-14 25:20.4 8:10/M
24 Emma Tyler Waleska GA 832 13 F 5 11-14 25:23.1 8:11/M
25 Zeke Kelso Woodstock GA 757 8 M 2 0-10 25:27.4 8:13/M
26 Amanda Mobley Woodstock GA 885 42 F 1 40-44 25:34.3 8:15/M
27 Karen Craig Canton GA 708 41 F 2 40-44 25:53.6 8:21/M
28 Brian Hightower Canton GA 750 55 M 1 55-59 26:01.6 8:24/M
29 Molly Emmett Canton GA 723 12 F 6 11-14 26:04.8 8:25/M
30 Everett Watkins Waleska GA 842 12 M 8 11-14 26:13.4 8:27/M
31 Steve Tuggle Canton GA 883 51 M 2 50-54 26:14.7 8:28/M
32 Evan Ezell Canton GA 725 23 M 1 20-24 26:15.0 8:28/M
33 Eli Bradshaw Canton GA 694 11 M 9 11-14 26:17.7 8:29/M
34 Doug Hicks Canton GA 898 50 M 3 50-54 26:29.5 8:33/M
35 Laura Brown Ball Ground GA 697 42 F 3 40-44 26:54.9 8:41/M
36 Nathan Waddle Canton GA 884 21 M 2 20-24 27:21.9 8:49/M
37 Juliana Brown Jasper GA 696 13 F 7 11-14 27:30.3 8:52/M
38 Heidi Matheny Canton GA 767 48 F 1 45-49 27:51.2 8:59/M
39 Caleb Egner Ball Ground GA 717 15 M 5 15-19 28:12.0 9:06/M
40 Gavin Akers Waleska GA 681 7 M 3 0-10 28:12.9 9:06/M
41 Michael Mooney Jasper GA 778 46 F 2 45-49 28:13.8 9:06/M
42 Melissa Beuerlein-Fath Ball Ground GA 693 46 F 3 45-49 28:37.5 9:14/M
43 Aiden Watkins Waleska GA 840 13 M 10 11-14 29:02.5 9:22/M
44 J T Grauso Canton GA 743 10 M 4 0-10 29:33.9 9:32/M
45 Reagan Lockhart Canton GA 765 12 F 8 11-14 29:36.4 9:33/M
46 Brandon Moffitt Canton GA 189 14 M 11 11-14 29:43.3 9:35/M
47 Slade Mooney Jasper GA 779 11 F 9 11-14 29:46.8 9:36/M
48 Maddie Mooney Jasper GA 777 10 F 2 0-10 29:47.0 9:36/M
49 William Wuth Canton GA 854 78 M 1 75-99 29:47.2 9:36/M
50 Frederick Stolte Canton GA 825 8 M 5 0-10 30:13.1 9:45/M
51 Kellen Jones Canton GA 872 11 M 12 11-14 30:16.4 9:46/M
52 Zachary Gravitt Canton GA 744 13 M 13 11-14 30:18.5 9:46/M
53 Luke Rusbridge Canton GA 808 13 M 14 11-14 30:18.7 9:46/M
54 Nick Whyte Canton GA 847 12 M 15 11-14 30:22.2 9:48/M
55 Teagan O'Leary Waleska GA 792 8 M 6 0-10 30:23.7 9:48/M
56 Keith Watkins Waleska GA 843 41 M 1 40-44 30:32.4 9:51/M
57 Sandra Mansilla Canton GA 766 44 M 2 40-44 30:40.9 9:54/M
58 Ben Lester Woodstock GA 444 41 M 3 40-44 30:43.5 9:55/M
59 Chris Garity Canton GA 443 47 M 4 45-49 30:43.7 9:55/M
60 Avery Kesler Canton GA 758 11 F 10 11-14 31:04.0 10:01/M
61 Sadie Pace Canton GA 879 11 F 11 11-14 31:33.4 10:11/M
62 Michael Wills Canton GA 851 40 M 4 40-44 31:34.3 10:11/M
63 Amy Aenchbacher Jasper GA 899 51 F 1 50-54 31:46.4 10:15/M
64 Dave Martinez Canton GA 900 46 M 5 45-49 31:46.7 10:15/M
65 Nan Ezell Canton GA 726 54 F 2 50-54 31:48.4 10:15/M
66 Liam Ryder Canton GA 811 10 M 7 0-10 32:01.2 10:20/M
67 Kendall McDonald Jefferson GA 771 12 F 12 11-14 32:01.4 10:20/M
68 Christine Mathers Canton GA 768 43 F 4 40-44 32:08.0 10:22/M
69 Avyel Leyva-Mansilla Canton GA 762 9 M 8 0-10 32:11.2 10:23/M
70 Gavin Byers Canton GA 446 13 M 16 11-14 32:15.6 10:24/M
71 Jordan Haley Woodstock GA 893 21 F 1 20-24 32:24.5 10:27/M
72 Angela Trethaway Canton GA 831 42 F 5 40-44 32:33.0 10:30/M
73 Melissa Wehunt Canton GA 845 35 F 1 35-39 32:40.7 10:32/M
74 Jorianna Teutsch Canton GA 830 11 F 13 11-14 32:48.6 10:35/M
75 Phil Dutko Canton GA 889 41 M 5 40-44 32:54.3 10:37/M
76 Kori Dutko Canton GA 890 10 F 3 0-10 32:54.5 10:37/M
77 Cheryl Watkins Waleska GA 841 37 F 2 35-39 33:00.2 10:39/M
78 Mike Craig Canton GA 709 49 F 4 45-49 33:15.2 10:44/M
79 Cheryl Axley Canton GA 683 48 F 5 45-49 33:17.9 10:44/M
80 Karyn Yardis Ball Ground GA 857 47 F 6 45-49 33:30.3 10:48/M
81 Jacob Waller Canton GA 839 12 M 17 11-14 33:33.7 10:49/M
82 Brett Mulkey Canton GA 782 46 M 6 45-49 33:46.3 10:54/M
83 Liesl New Canton GA 790 51 F 3 50-54 34:28.4 11:07/M
84 Tom Sexton Canton GA 815 51 M 4 50-54 34:45.9 11:13/M
85 Annabella Hood Canton GA 895 11 F 14 11-14 35:16.1 11:23/M
86 Roger Keel Valley AL 755 65 M 1 65-69 35:19.4 11:24/M
87 Julie West Canton GA 846 31 F 1 30-34 35:20.3 11:24/M
88 Cliff Pace Canton GA 881 47 M 7 45-49 35:25.0 11:25/M
89 Greg Vaughan Woodstock GA 833 57 M 2 55-59 35:34.4 11:28/M
90 Joseph Baluch Canton GA 686 8 M 9 0-10 36:06.3 11:39/M
91 Jonathon Hightower Canton GA 448 28 M 2 25-29 36:24.1 11:45/M
92 Tovah Zivot Atlanta GA 861 22 F 2 20-24 36:29.4 11:46/M
93 Hayley Vaughan Woodstock GA 834 23 F 3 20-24 36:29.6 11:46/M
94 Amanda Baluch Canton GA 685 43 F 6 40-44 36:47.6 11:52/M
95 Hugh Ryder Canton GA 810 11 M 18 11-14 36:50.0 11:53/M
96 Collin Cords Canton GA 704 8 M 10 0-10 37:10.5 11:59/M
97 Tanner Ratcliff Canton GA 802 12 M 19 11-14 37:39.3 12:09/M
98 Bryce Mullins 784 10 M 11 0-10 37:42.6 12:10/M
99 Kenyon Dickerson Canton GA 712 40 F 7 40-44 38:05.7 12:17/M
100 Jessica Tuggle Canton GA 882 21 F 4 20-24 38:23.7 12:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Alicia Neuhaus Woodstock GA 789 41 M 6 40-44 38:29.6 12:25/M
102 Lori Rich Woodstock GA 805 47 F 7 45-49 38:50.4 12:32/M
103 Dawne Gamble Woodstock GA 739 55 F 1 55-59 38:51.7 12:32/M
104 Jenni Clemons Canton GA 701 39 F 3 35-39 39:05.1 12:36/M
105 Robert Taylor Canton GA 870 42 M 7 40-44 39:12.5 12:39/M
106 Ronda Miles Ball Ground GA 776 54 F 4 50-54 39:14.1 12:39/M
107 Kristen Jones Canton GA 874 37 F 4 35-39 39:16.4 12:40/M
108 Jamie Ryder Canton GA 450 39 F 5 35-39 39:49.1 12:51/M
109 Victoria Landes Canton GA 866 11 F 15 11-14 39:51.1 12:51/M
110 Grace Leyva-Mansilla Canton GA 763 13 M 20 11-14 40:07.1 12:56/M
111 Lucas Pachorek Canton GA 795 14 M 21 11-14 40:17.9 13:00/M
112 Grayson Sexton Canton GA 814 8 M 12 0-10 40:40.2 13:07/M
113 Wendy Comelitti Canton GA 703 49 F 8 45-49 40:42.0 13:08/M
114 Joy Silk Ball Ground GA 818 40 F 8 40-44 40:43.7 13:08/M
115 Misty Clark Canton GA 699 48 F 9 45-49 40:44.5 13:08/M
116 Sue Hightower Canton GA 751 55 F 2 55-59 41:18.4 13:19/M
117 Bridgett Landes Canton GA 867 45 F 10 45-49 41:18.6 13:19/M
118 Michaela Landes Canton GA 865 7 F 4 0-10 41:18.8 13:19/M
119 Mike McGowan Canton GA 775 48 M 8 45-49 41:19.0 13:20/M
120 Buster Ezell Canton GA 724 55 M 3 55-59 41:30.1 13:23/M
121 Joshua Craig Canton GA 707 9 F 5 0-10 41:36.7 13:25/M
122 Stacy McDonald Jefferson GA 772 43 F 9 40-44 42:14.2 13:37/M
123 Adam Wehunt Canton GA 844 35 M 1 35-39 42:17.9 13:38/M
124 Chris Grauso Canton GA 742 36 M 2 35-39 42:44.9 13:47/M
125 Tammy Goss Ball Ground GA 740 53 F 5 50-54 43:37.1 14:04/M
126 Elizabeth Mullis Jasper GA 785 37 F 6 35-39 43:55.1 14:10/M
127 Beth Wills Canton GA 849 11 F 16 11-14 45:07.8 14:33/M
128 Kelly Hightower Canton GA 447 28 F 1 25-29 45:13.7 14:35/M
129 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 820 73 M 1 70-74 46:08.9 14:53/M
130 Gordon Swordsma Canton GA 827 50 M 5 50-54 46:33.7 15:01/M
131 Stevie Heckendorf Acworth GA 747 55 F 3 55-59 46:33.8 15:01/M
132 Tammy Frazier Canton GA 736 55 F 4 55-59 47:31.1 15:20/M
133 Allison Patterson Woodstock GA 797 8 F 6 0-10 47:45.9 15:24/M
134 Lawrence Gruszecki Waleska GA 746 66 M 2 65-69 48:57.5 15:47/M
135 Carrie McGowan Canton GA 774 51 F 6 50-54 49:21.8 15:55/M
136 Alicia Patterson Woodstock GA 796 18 F 1 15-19 49:54.6 16:06/M
137 Stephanie Venwole Canton GA 837 46 F 11 45-49 50:40.4 16:21/M
138 Cher Sexton Canton GA 813 49 F 12 45-49 50:54.3 16:25/M
139 Penny Bennett Ball Ground GA 877 64 F 1 60-64 52:41.0 17:00/M
140 Buddy Bennett Ball Ground GA 875 64 M 1 60-64 52:42.7 17:00/M
141 Robyn Wong Roswell GA 852 58 F 5 55-59 52:52.2 17:03/M
142 Kathryn Scott Marietta GA 869 58 F 6 55-59 52:52.7 17:03/M
143 Linda Cummings Marietta GA 897 68 F 1 65-69 52:54.7 17:04/M
144 Fred Egner 718 72 M 2 70-74 53:14.8 17:10/M
145 Sheila Egner 721 75 F 1 75-99 53:21.9 17:13/M
146 Richard Shaw Canton GA 817 47 M 9 45-49 55:57.2 18:03/M
147 Rhonda Patterson Woodstock GA 798 50 F 7 50-54 56:00.8 18:04/M
148 Jamie Pritchett Ball Ground GA 801 37 F 7 35-39 57:20.3 18:30/M
149 Kyle Egner Ball Ground GA 720 14 M 22 11-14 57:31.6 18:33/M
150 Tricia Egner Ball Ground GA 722 39 F 8 35-39 58:45.3 18:57/M