Jadon's Run 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Jadon's Run 5K Jadon's 5K Run

2018 - Jadon's Run 5K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Jadon's 5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Beeland Hoschton GA 503 49 M 1 45-49 22:02.0 7:06/M
2 Tyler Ortowski Bethlehem GA 554 9 M 1 0-10 24:08.8 7:47/M
3 Amy Martin Winder GA 528 43 F 1 40-44 24:34.9 7:55/M
4 Le Gibson Winder GA 560 49 M 2 45-49 24:59.6 8:04/M
5 John Hale Jefferson GA 519 51 M 1 50-54 27:37.1 8:55/M
6 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 513 55 F 1 55-59 28:11.0 9:05/M
7 Emily Meek Winder GA 529 26 F 1 25-29 29:20.6 9:28/M
8 Sam Mann Dallas GA 558 40 M 1 40-44 29:36.7 9:33/M
9 Amber Mann Dallas GA 559 37 F 1 35-39 31:33.8 10:11/M
10 Katlyn Bryan Jackson GA 551 28 F 2 25-29 31:56.5 10:18/M
11 Jeremy Bryan Jackson GA 552 31 M 1 30-34 31:57.4 10:18/M
12 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 562 73 M 1 70-74 32:01.8 10:20/M
13 Katherine Giannone Winder GA 524 30 F 1 30-34 32:18.7 10:25/M
14 Shelley Meeks Winder GA 531 44 F 2 40-44 32:21.3 10:26/M
15 Lisa Doran Bethlehem GA 512 47 F 1 45-49 32:24.2 10:27/M
16 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 541 74 M 2 70-74 32:50.2 10:35/M
17 Don Pennington Bethlehem GA 535 71 M 3 70-74 33:24.0 10:46/M
18 William Davis Athens GA 561 69 M 1 65-69 33:40.7 10:52/M
19 Christie Minor Winder GA 533 53 F 1 50-54 35:00.3 11:17/M
20 Andi Bryant Bethlehem GA 505 41 F 3 40-44 35:27.7 11:26/M
21 Katie Doran Bethlehem GA 511 16 F 1 15-19 35:40.2 11:30/M
22 Deidre Gusek Winder GA 517 43 F 4 40-44 36:24.3 11:45/M
23 Debra Robinson Winder GA 537 48 F 2 45-49 36:25.9 11:45/M
24 Amanda Hewett Winder GA 555 37 F 2 35-39 37:52.8 12:13/M
25 Theresa Hagan Dacula GA 518 54 F 2 50-54 37:54.5 12:14/M
26 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 527 77 M 1 75-99 39:23.7 12:42/M
27 Jeannine Beebe Grayson GA 553 57 F 2 55-59 39:49.0 12:51/M
28 Kayleigh O'Neill Bethlehem GA 534 32 F 2 30-34 39:49.8 12:51/M
29 Teresa Jannett Lawrenceville GA 525 31 F 3 30-34 39:51.4 12:51/M
30 Lisa Carter Winder GA 508 53 F 3 50-54 40:52.0 13:11/M
31 Jeff Carter Winder GA 507 56 M 1 55-59 40:53.2 13:11/M
32 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 542 66 F 1 65-69 41:04.6 13:15/M
33 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 540 73 M 4 70-74 43:31.4 14:02/M
34 Roger Keel Valley AL 526 65 M 2 65-69 43:53.3 14:09/M
35 Rodney Gardner Bethlehem GA 515 53 M 2 50-54 43:56.2 14:10/M
36 Vickie Hendrix Winder GA 522 59 F 3 55-59 44:04.3 14:13/M
37 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 539 48 F 3 45-49 45:11.6 14:35/M
38 Jim Halford Lawrenceville GA 520 53 M 3 50-54 45:12.9 14:35/M
39 Joey Buono Braselton GA 548 8 M 2 0-10 45:36.3 14:43/M
40 Amanda Buono Braselton GA 547 40 F 5 40-44 45:37.7 14:43/M
41 Lydia Buono Braselton GA 549 6 F 1 0-10 46:04.5 14:52/M
42 Stephen Buono Braselton GA 550 5 M 3 0-10 46:04.8 14:52/M
43 Chris Buono Braselton GA 546 43 M 2 40-44 46:05.9 14:52/M
44 Karen Woodall Bethlehem GA 543 60 F 1 60-64 48:12.2 15:33/M
45 Julianna Agbenou Bethlehem GA 502 14 F 1 11-14 48:13.1 15:33/M
46 Elizabeth Sanders Bethlehem GA 538 38 F 3 35-39 50:04.6 16:09/M
47 Lynden Gardner Bethlehem GA 514 17 F 2 15-19 50:05.9 16:09/M
48 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 544 74 F 1 70-74 50:40.4 16:21/M
49 Joshua Agbenou Bethlehem GA 501 17 M 1 15-19 50:55.8 16:25/M
50 Craig Miller Winder GA 532 68 M 3 65-69 50:57.2 16:26/M
51 Tracie Gardner Bethlehem GA 516 45 F 4 45-49 50:58.3 16:26/M
52 Stephanie Burgess Bethlehem GA 506 52 F 4 50-54 53:42.5 17:19/M
53 Brenda Walters Winder GA 545 57 F 4 55-59 53:43.4 17:20/M
54 Harrison Bryant Bethlehem GA 556 10 M 4 0-10 57:06.9 18:25/M