Holiday Haulin 5K 2018 ag

2018 Holiday Haulin' 5K and Fun Run 5K

2018 Holiday Haulin' 5K and Fun Run

Age Group Results

November 10, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 1837 49 1 18:30.6 5:58/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Russell Covington GA 1857 14 7 23:24.5 7:33/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1712 50 3 21:40.5 6:59/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Daniel Covington GA 1737 44 14 24:28.6 7:54/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aiden Robinson Newborn GA 1849 10 15 25:06.4 8:06/M
2 Luke Stockdale 1909 9 20 26:16.3 8:28/M
3 Cade Yarbrough Rutledge GA 1894 8 31 28:24.9 9:10/M
4 Kenneth Haynes Shady Dale GA 1903 10 41 29:14.2 9:26/M
5 David Stockdale 1910 7 66 30:46.1 9:55/M
6 Ashton Knapp Monroe GA 1799 9 71 31:21.7 10:07/M
7 Trevor Dooley Covington GA 1744 10 124 41:44.4 13:28/M
8 Landyn Cason Mansfield GA 1913 10 138 44:45.0 14:26/M
9 Landon Wiser Conyers GA 1883 9 153 47:07.6 15:12/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Galloway Mansfield GA 1761 6 106 36:40.8 11:50/M
2 Faith Galloway Mansfield GA 1760 6 107 36:43.2 11:51/M
3 Hadleigh Bruce Newborn GA 1723 8 145 46:19.7 14:56/M
4 Ella Hall Covington GA 1772 8 146 46:21.0 14:57/M
5 Aubrey Adams Covington GA 1702 7 148 46:24.7 14:58/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Stockdale Newborn GA 1907 14 2 20:56.7 6:45/M
2 Cole Yarbrough Rutledge GA 1895 11 18 25:23.2 8:11/M
3 Bryson Strickland Mansfield GA 1868 11 22 26:51.7 8:40/M
4 Cody Kelley Monroe GA 1795 13 79 32:12.4 10:23/M
5 Jillian Herron 1897 11 95 34:34.3 11:09/M
6 Logan Wiser Conyers GA 1884 12 129 42:12.6 13:37/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Russell Covington GA 1857 14 7 23:24.5 7:33/M
2 Neely Flanagan Social Circle GA 1912 14 43 29:16.6 9:26/M
3 Hailey Roper Monticello GA 1854 12 53 29:45.2 9:36/M
4 Bailey Mobley Monticello GA 1822 12 64 30:34.0 9:52/M
5 Ansley Tilson Mansfield GA 1871 13 83 33:03.7 10:40/M
6 Madison Dooley Covington GA 1743 11 93 34:30.3 11:08/M
7 Carlie Tilson Mansfield GA 1872 11 94 34:31.3 11:08/M
8 Alaina Russell Covington GA 1856 13 104 36:05.6 11:38/M
9 Sarah Hydgins Covington GA 1892 13 105 36:07.2 11:39/M
10 Gabriel Herron 1898 14 118 39:07.3 12:37/M
11 Emily Nichols Mansfield GA 1834 12 143 46:10.0 14:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Haynes Newborn GA 1777 16 10 23:38.2 7:37/M
2 James Herron 1899 17 86 33:31.1 10:49/M
3 Jonathan Blackwell Covington GA 1717 19 109 36:56.1 11:55/M
4 Kealan Early Oxford GA 1753 15 180 58:42.1 18:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zack Whitwell Covington GA 1881 23 67 30:52.7 9:57/M
2 Jared Johnson Statham GA 1789 24 176 57:37.2 18:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 1929 22 23 27:14.4 8:47/M
2 Kourtni Gandee Rutledge GA 1763 24 133 43:35.7 14:04/M
3 Jessie Hays Covington GA 1778 20 157 47:57.0 15:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Micah Jones Monticello GA 1792 25 9 23:33.4 7:36/M
2 Jessica Compton Mansfield GA 1733 28 55 29:46.4 9:36/M
3 Clay Turley Covington GA 1876 27 161 49:25.3 15:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emmaleigh Mooney Madison GA 1827 25 26 27:39.0 8:55/M
2 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 1787 27 52 29:41.0 9:35/M
3 Ally Cagle Shady Dale GA 1905 25 98 35:23.5 11:25/M
4 Cecily Parker Oxford GA 1841 29 116 38:52.8 12:32/M
5 Amber Adams Covington GA 1701 28 125 41:50.2 13:30/M
6 Candice Bruce Newborn GA 1722 29 126 41:50.4 13:30/M
7 Allie Kinard Mansfield GA 1797 27 131 43:31.1 14:02/M
8 Kara Cruz Social Circle GA 1735 25 175 57:36.0 18:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Robinson Covington GA 1851 34 11 23:52.4 7:42/M
2 Robert Jones Covington GA 1793 30 44 29:17.1 9:27/M
3 Brandon Kinard Mansfield GA 1798 30 50 29:35.1 9:33/M
4 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 1762 30 134 43:36.1 14:04/M
5 Clay Cason Covington GA 1726 33 171 53:25.2 17:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Haynes Shady Dale GA 1904 32 42 29:14.5 9:26/M
2 Kelly Coady Monticello GA 1731 32 45 29:24.5 9:29/M
3 Amy Robison Monroe GA 1852 32 46 29:28.6 9:30/M
4 Ansley Tingler Monroe GA 1931 31 60 30:10.1 9:44/M
5 Stephanie Stapp Madison GA 1867 33 65 30:36.4 9:52/M
6 Lindsey Neely Atlanta GA 1833 30 102 35:50.8 11:34/M
7 Joanna Owen Festerville PA 1838 32 108 36:46.7 11:52/M
8 Lindsay Dial Monticello GA 1740 33 114 38:45.4 12:30/M
9 Deanna Sims Mansfield GA 1860 33 132 43:31.3 14:02/M
10 Melissa Cason Mansfield GA 1914 34 139 45:01.5 14:31/M
11 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 1807 32 142 45:47.4 14:46/M
12 Brandy Glaze Covington GA 1767 31 160 49:06.6 15:50/M
13 Ashley Clark Oxford GA 1730 33 168 51:46.1 16:42/M
14 Savannah Moore Statham GA 1828 32 174 57:35.7 18:35/M
15 Devon Yarbrough Oxford GA 1890 34 181 58:43.2 18:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Mathis Loganville GA 1813 39 5 22:35.6 7:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mandi Allen Newborn GA 1704 36 13 24:20.4 7:51/M
2 Ashley Nuqui Mansfield GA 2025 36 25 27:28.4 8:52/M
3 Julie Sams Loganville GA 1927 39 29 27:59.8 9:02/M
4 Shannon Roper Monticello GA 1855 37 32 28:25.8 9:10/M
5 Erica Dooley Covington GA 1742 38 34 28:35.9 9:13/M
6 Michelle Tilson Jackson GA 1873 35 48 29:30.8 9:31/M
7 Rebecca Mathis Loganville GA 1814 37 82 32:58.1 10:38/M
8 Chrissy Hall Covington GA 1771 37 84 33:12.6 10:43/M
9 Lori Malcolm Covington GA 1924 39 103 35:51.5 11:34/M
10 Jennifer Mask Loganville GA 1810 39 112 37:48.3 12:12/M
11 Jessica Cason Covington GA 1727 39 151 47:04.5 15:11/M
12 Leslie Langford Newborn GA 1802 35 155 47:39.3 15:22/M
13 Lori Sessums Oxford GA 1859 39 159 49:04.3 15:50/M
14 Kelli Swords Newborn GA 1870 35 165 51:42.8 16:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Russell Covington GA 1858 42 8 23:24.7 7:33/M
2 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 1847 43 12 24:11.2 7:48/M
3 Ashley Coots Monticello GA 1911 42 38 28:57.2 9:20/M
4 Eric Herron 1896 43 96 34:34.6 11:09/M
5 Joe Stockdale Newborn GA 1908 40 147 46:22.4 14:57/M
6 Mark Wiser Conyers GA 1885 41 152 47:07.0 15:12/M
7 Phillip Langford Newborn GA 1803 41 156 47:53.9 15:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Daniel Covington GA 1737 44 14 24:28.6 7:54/M
2 Leigh Ann Harris Covington GA 1775 44 16 25:08.2 8:06/M
3 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 1768 41 19 25:40.6 8:17/M
4 Dotty Dalton Monticello GA 1736 42 28 27:52.0 8:59/M
5 Jennifer Towns Covington GA 1874 41 62 30:20.2 9:47/M
6 Staci Lawrence Social Circle GA 1804 43 76 32:03.4 10:20/M
7 Adrienne Forchilli Monticello GA 1756 40 85 33:30.9 10:48/M
8 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 1918 42 89 33:45.9 10:53/M
9 Crystal Rogers Covington GA 1853 41 99 35:29.7 11:27/M
10 Wendy Berry Covington GA 1901 44 101 35:41.6 11:31/M
11 Shannon Cole Mansfield GA 1732 44 111 37:37.3 12:08/M
12 Julie Mobley Monticello GA 1823 42 115 38:48.8 12:31/M
13 Stephanie Herron 1900 43 119 39:42.7 12:48/M
14 Lori McGovern Covington GA 1819 40 120 40:17.1 13:00/M
15 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 1930 42 158 48:39.3 15:42/M
16 Jenn Northup Covington GA 1836 41 162 50:12.5 16:12/M
17 Jennifer Cawthon Covington GA 1729 44 166 51:43.2 16:41/M
18 Kristy Kelley Monroe GA 1796 40 167 51:45.2 16:42/M
19 Jakie Hogan Covington GA 1782 43 173 56:06.4 18:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 1837 49 1 18:30.6 5:58/M
2 Timothy Huff Atlanta GA 1783 46 4 22:30.1 7:15/M
3 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 1759 45 6 23:05.7 7:27/M
4 Jonathan Krieger Social Circle GA 1801 48 17 25:20.4 8:10/M
5 Mark Hand Monroe GA 1923 48 30 28:12.6 9:06/M
6 Clayton Blackwell Covington GA 1716 49 51 29:36.4 9:33/M
7 Greg Dozier Covington GA 1746 47 72 31:23.9 10:07/M
8 Chuck Berry Covington GA 1714 46 92 34:14.6 11:03/M
9 Swayne Duncan Covington GA 1902 49 150 46:27.9 14:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deanna Joiner Covington GA 1791 48 56 29:48.9 9:37/M
2 Leslie Armistead Conyers GA 1707 45 59 30:06.7 9:43/M
3 Shannon Smith Covington GA 1861 47 61 30:12.0 9:45/M
4 Martha Worley Covington GA 1886 49 78 32:11.7 10:23/M
5 Amanda Arena Conyers GA 1706 46 90 33:52.4 10:55/M
6 Lisa Smith Covington GA 1863 49 100 35:38.1 11:30/M
7 Kerry Parker Covington GA 1842 48 117 39:02.0 12:35/M
8 Shannon Patrick Covington GA 1844 48 149 46:25.6 14:58/M
9 Susan Moss Covington GA 1830 47 183 1:04:59.9 20:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1712 50 3 21:40.5 6:59/M
2 Jon Floyd Covington GA 1754 53 73 31:28.6 10:09/M
3 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 1709 50 91 33:52.6 10:55/M
4 Randy Wright Covington GA 1889 54 179 58:07.0 18:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krissie Dubin Cornelius NC 1751 51 27 27:41.3 8:56/M
2 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 1805 54 33 28:33.6 9:13/M
3 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 1866 50 36 28:40.4 9:15/M
4 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 1710 50 49 29:34.2 9:32/M
5 Dana Darby Covington GA 1738 53 70 31:17.8 10:05/M
6 Beverly Hart Macon GA 1776 51 77 32:07.6 10:22/M
7 Dawn Cain Social Circle GA 1724 53 122 40:52.9 13:11/M
8 Carol Morton Newborn GA 1829 52 130 43:04.4 13:54/M
9 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 1850 52 144 46:10.7 14:54/M
10 Patty Floyd Covington GA 1755 54 182 1:04:51.5 20:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1925 59 24 27:25.3 8:51/M
2 Greg Hamer Social Circle GA 1774 58 81 32:50.8 10:35/M
3 Don Forchilli Monticello GA 1757 57 97 35:09.2 11:20/M
4 Stephen Gentry Newborn GA 1766 58 127 41:56.7 13:32/M
5 Billy Malcom 1926 58 140 45:33.7 14:42/M
6 James Hyde Covington GA 1784 58 141 45:45.6 14:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 1758 55 21 26:23.1 8:31/M
2 Mara Nance Augusta GA 1831 59 39 29:10.6 9:25/M
3 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 1790 55 40 29:11.8 9:25/M
4 Jane Moon Covington GA 1825 57 54 29:45.4 9:36/M
5 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 1922 57 63 30:29.1 9:50/M
6 Lerea Neely Social Circle GA 1832 55 80 32:48.2 10:35/M
7 Deborah Bell Molena GA 1713 55 110 37:11.4 12:00/M
8 Margo Gentry Newborn GA 1765 59 128 42:06.8 13:35/M
9 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 1739 59 163 50:31.7 16:18/M
10 Pam Leder Covington GA 1806 55 172 56:05.4 18:05/M
11 Diana Wright Covington GA 1888 59 178 58:03.2 18:44/M
12 Barbara Malcom Covington GA 1808 57 184 1:05:00.9 20:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Knapp Newborn GA 1800 62 113 38:40.0 12:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 June Hyde Conyers GA 1785 61 35 28:38.2 9:14/M
2 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 1916 63 75 31:50.4 10:16/M
3 Debbie Mask Covington GA 1809 60 123 41:09.1 13:16/M
4 Jan Listak Social Circle GA 1920 62 136 43:52.0 14:09/M
5 Kay Mitcham Conyers GA 1821 62 177 57:48.4 18:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Roger Cato Covington GA 1728 68 57 29:53.7 9:38/M
2 William Davis Athens GA 1921 69 74 31:33.0 10:11/M
3 Roger Keel Valley AL 1794 65 135 43:42.0 14:06/M
4 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 1869 66 154 47:28.4 15:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 1879 65 69 31:03.5 10:01/M
2 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 1880 66 121 40:35.3 13:05/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Capell Covington GA 1725 72 37 28:53.9 9:19/M
2 George Southgate Calhoun GA 1865 72 47 29:30.0 9:31/M
3 David Watkins Tucker GA 1878 73 58 29:59.1 9:40/M
4 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1919 73 68 30:57.7 9:59/M
5 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 1820 73 87 33:31.9 10:49/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1891 74 164 50:43.9 16:22/M
2 Annie Lee Parish Covington GA 1839 73 169 52:54.8 17:04/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Waters Covington GA 1917 76 88 33:45.4 10:53/M
2 James Bell Gainesville GA 1915 79 137 44:02.3 14:12/M
3 Robert Parish Covington GA 1840 76 170 52:55.5 17:04/M