Holiday Haulin 5K 2018 oa

2018 Holiday Haulin' 5K and Fun Run 5K

2018 Holiday Haulin' 5K and Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 1837 49 M 1 45-49 18:30.6 5:58/M
2 Caleb Stockdale Newborn GA 1907 14 M 1 11-14 20:56.7 6:45/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1712 50 M 1 50-54 21:40.5 6:59/M
4 Timothy Huff Atlanta GA 1783 46 M 2 45-49 22:30.1 7:15/M
5 Daniel Mathis Loganville GA 1813 39 M 1 35-39 22:35.6 7:17/M
6 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 1759 45 M 3 45-49 23:05.7 7:27/M
7 Julia Russell Covington GA 1857 14 F 1 11-14 23:24.5 7:33/M
8 Thomas Russell Covington GA 1858 42 M 1 40-44 23:24.7 7:33/M
9 Micah Jones Monticello GA 1792 25 M 1 25-29 23:33.4 7:36/M
10 Jake Haynes Newborn GA 1777 16 M 1 15-19 23:38.2 7:37/M
11 Thomas Robinson Covington GA 1851 34 M 1 30-34 23:52.4 7:42/M
12 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 1847 43 M 2 40-44 24:11.2 7:48/M
13 Mandi Allen Newborn GA 1704 36 F 1 35-39 24:20.4 7:51/M
14 Sherry Daniel Covington GA 1737 44 F 1 40-44 24:28.6 7:54/M
15 Aiden Robinson Newborn GA 1849 10 M 1 0-10 25:06.4 8:06/M
16 Leigh Ann Harris Covington GA 1775 44 F 2 40-44 25:08.2 8:06/M
17 Jonathan Krieger Social Circle GA 1801 48 M 4 45-49 25:20.4 8:10/M
18 Cole Yarbrough Rutledge GA 1895 11 M 2 11-14 25:23.2 8:11/M
19 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 1768 41 F 3 40-44 25:40.6 8:17/M
20 Luke Stockdale 1909 9 M 2 0-10 26:16.3 8:28/M
21 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 1758 55 F 1 55-59 26:23.1 8:31/M
22 Bryson Strickland Mansfield GA 1868 11 M 3 11-14 26:51.7 8:40/M
23 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 1929 22 F 1 20-24 27:14.4 8:47/M
24 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1925 59 M 1 55-59 27:25.3 8:51/M
25 Ashley Nuqui Mansfield GA 2025 36 F 2 35-39 27:28.4 8:52/M
26 Emmaleigh Mooney Madison GA 1827 25 F 1 25-29 27:39.0 8:55/M
27 Krissie Dubin Cornelius NC 1751 51 F 1 50-54 27:41.3 8:56/M
28 Dotty Dalton Monticello GA 1736 42 F 4 40-44 27:52.0 8:59/M
29 Julie Sams Loganville GA 1927 39 F 3 35-39 27:59.8 9:02/M
30 Mark Hand Monroe GA 1923 48 M 5 45-49 28:12.6 9:06/M
31 Cade Yarbrough Rutledge GA 1894 8 M 3 0-10 28:24.9 9:10/M
32 Shannon Roper Monticello GA 1855 37 F 4 35-39 28:25.8 9:10/M
33 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 1805 54 F 2 50-54 28:33.6 9:13/M
34 Erica Dooley Covington GA 1742 38 F 5 35-39 28:35.9 9:13/M
35 June Hyde Conyers GA 1785 61 F 1 60-64 28:38.2 9:14/M
36 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 1866 50 F 3 50-54 28:40.4 9:15/M
37 David Capell Covington GA 1725 72 M 1 70-74 28:53.9 9:19/M
38 Ashley Coots Monticello GA 1911 42 M 3 40-44 28:57.2 9:20/M
39 Mara Nance Augusta GA 1831 59 F 2 55-59 29:10.6 9:25/M
40 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 1790 55 F 3 55-59 29:11.8 9:25/M
41 Kenneth Haynes Shady Dale GA 1903 10 M 4 0-10 29:14.2 9:26/M
42 Rebecca Haynes Shady Dale GA 1904 32 F 1 30-34 29:14.5 9:26/M
43 Neely Flanagan Social Circle GA 1912 14 F 2 11-14 29:16.6 9:26/M
44 Robert Jones Covington GA 1793 30 M 2 30-34 29:17.1 9:27/M
45 Kelly Coady Monticello GA 1731 32 F 2 30-34 29:24.5 9:29/M
46 Amy Robison Monroe GA 1852 32 F 3 30-34 29:28.6 9:30/M
47 George Southgate Calhoun GA 1865 72 M 2 70-74 29:30.0 9:31/M
48 Michelle Tilson Jackson GA 1873 35 F 6 35-39 29:30.8 9:31/M
49 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 1710 50 F 4 50-54 29:34.2 9:32/M
50 Brandon Kinard Mansfield GA 1798 30 M 3 30-34 29:35.1 9:33/M
51 Clayton Blackwell Covington GA 1716 49 M 6 45-49 29:36.4 9:33/M
52 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 1787 27 F 2 25-29 29:41.0 9:35/M
53 Hailey Roper Monticello GA 1854 12 F 3 11-14 29:45.2 9:36/M
54 Jane Moon Covington GA 1825 57 F 4 55-59 29:45.4 9:36/M
55 Jessica Compton Mansfield GA 1733 28 M 2 25-29 29:46.4 9:36/M
56 Deanna Joiner Covington GA 1791 48 F 1 45-49 29:48.9 9:37/M
57 James Roger Cato Covington GA 1728 68 M 1 65-69 29:53.7 9:38/M
58 David Watkins Tucker GA 1878 73 M 3 70-74 29:59.1 9:40/M
59 Leslie Armistead Conyers GA 1707 45 F 2 45-49 30:06.7 9:43/M
60 Ansley Tingler Monroe GA 1931 31 F 4 30-34 30:10.1 9:44/M
61 Shannon Smith Covington GA 1861 47 F 3 45-49 30:12.0 9:45/M
62 Jennifer Towns Covington GA 1874 41 F 5 40-44 30:20.2 9:47/M
63 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 1922 57 F 5 55-59 30:29.1 9:50/M
64 Bailey Mobley Monticello GA 1822 12 F 4 11-14 30:34.0 9:52/M
65 Stephanie Stapp Madison GA 1867 33 F 5 30-34 30:36.4 9:52/M
66 David Stockdale 1910 7 M 5 0-10 30:46.1 9:55/M
67 Zack Whitwell Covington GA 1881 23 M 1 20-24 30:52.7 9:57/M
68 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1919 73 M 4 70-74 30:57.7 9:59/M
69 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 1879 65 F 1 65-69 31:03.5 10:01/M
70 Dana Darby Covington GA 1738 53 F 5 50-54 31:17.8 10:05/M
71 Ashton Knapp Monroe GA 1799 9 M 6 0-10 31:21.7 10:07/M
72 Greg Dozier Covington GA 1746 47 M 7 45-49 31:23.9 10:07/M
73 Jon Floyd Covington GA 1754 53 M 2 50-54 31:28.6 10:09/M
74 William Davis Athens GA 1921 69 M 2 65-69 31:33.0 10:11/M
75 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 1916 63 F 2 60-64 31:50.4 10:16/M
76 Staci Lawrence Social Circle GA 1804 43 F 6 40-44 32:03.4 10:20/M
77 Beverly Hart Macon GA 1776 51 F 6 50-54 32:07.6 10:22/M
78 Martha Worley Covington GA 1886 49 F 4 45-49 32:11.7 10:23/M
79 Cody Kelley Monroe GA 1795 13 M 4 11-14 32:12.4 10:23/M
80 Lerea Neely Social Circle GA 1832 55 F 6 55-59 32:48.2 10:35/M
81 Greg Hamer Social Circle GA 1774 58 M 2 55-59 32:50.8 10:35/M
82 Rebecca Mathis Loganville GA 1814 37 F 7 35-39 32:58.1 10:38/M
83 Ansley Tilson Mansfield GA 1871 13 F 5 11-14 33:03.7 10:40/M
84 Chrissy Hall Covington GA 1771 37 F 8 35-39 33:12.6 10:43/M
85 Adrienne Forchilli Monticello GA 1756 40 F 7 40-44 33:30.9 10:48/M
86 James Herron 1899 17 M 2 15-19 33:31.1 10:49/M
87 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 1820 73 M 5 70-74 33:31.9 10:49/M
88 Joe Waters Covington GA 1917 76 M 1 75-99 33:45.4 10:53/M
89 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 1918 42 F 8 40-44 33:45.9 10:53/M
90 Amanda Arena Conyers GA 1706 46 F 5 45-49 33:52.4 10:55/M
91 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 1709 50 M 3 50-54 33:52.6 10:55/M
92 Chuck Berry Covington GA 1714 46 M 8 45-49 34:14.6 11:03/M
93 Madison Dooley Covington GA 1743 11 F 6 11-14 34:30.3 11:08/M
94 Carlie Tilson Mansfield GA 1872 11 F 7 11-14 34:31.3 11:08/M
95 Jillian Herron 1897 11 M 5 11-14 34:34.3 11:09/M
96 Eric Herron 1896 43 M 4 40-44 34:34.6 11:09/M
97 Don Forchilli Monticello GA 1757 57 M 3 55-59 35:09.2 11:20/M
98 Ally Cagle Shady Dale GA 1905 25 F 3 25-29 35:23.5 11:25/M
99 Crystal Rogers Covington GA 1853 41 F 9 40-44 35:29.7 11:27/M
100 Lisa Smith Covington GA 1863 49 F 6 45-49 35:38.1 11:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Wendy Berry Covington GA 1901 44 F 10 40-44 35:41.6 11:31/M
102 Lindsey Neely Atlanta GA 1833 30 F 6 30-34 35:50.8 11:34/M
103 Lori Malcolm Covington GA 1924 39 F 9 35-39 35:51.5 11:34/M
104 Alaina Russell Covington GA 1856 13 F 8 11-14 36:05.6 11:38/M
105 Sarah Hydgins Covington GA 1892 13 F 9 11-14 36:07.2 11:39/M
106 Grace Galloway Mansfield GA 1761 6 F 1 0-10 36:40.8 11:50/M
107 Faith Galloway Mansfield GA 1760 6 F 2 0-10 36:43.2 11:51/M
108 Joanna Owen Festerville PA 1838 32 F 7 30-34 36:46.7 11:52/M
109 Jonathan Blackwell Covington GA 1717 19 M 3 15-19 36:56.1 11:55/M
110 Deborah Bell Molena GA 1713 55 F 7 55-59 37:11.4 12:00/M
111 Shannon Cole Mansfield GA 1732 44 F 11 40-44 37:37.3 12:08/M
112 Jennifer Mask Loganville GA 1810 39 F 10 35-39 37:48.3 12:12/M
113 David Knapp Newborn GA 1800 62 M 1 60-64 38:40.0 12:28/M
114 Lindsay Dial Monticello GA 1740 33 F 8 30-34 38:45.4 12:30/M
115 Julie Mobley Monticello GA 1823 42 F 12 40-44 38:48.8 12:31/M
116 Cecily Parker Oxford GA 1841 29 F 4 25-29 38:52.8 12:32/M
117 Kerry Parker Covington GA 1842 48 F 7 45-49 39:02.0 12:35/M
118 Gabriel Herron 1898 14 F 10 11-14 39:07.3 12:37/M
119 Stephanie Herron 1900 43 F 13 40-44 39:42.7 12:48/M
120 Lori McGovern Covington GA 1819 40 F 14 40-44 40:17.1 13:00/M
121 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 1880 66 F 2 65-69 40:35.3 13:05/M
122 Dawn Cain Social Circle GA 1724 53 F 7 50-54 40:52.9 13:11/M
123 Debbie Mask Covington GA 1809 60 F 3 60-64 41:09.1 13:16/M
124 Trevor Dooley Covington GA 1744 10 M 7 0-10 41:44.4 13:28/M
125 Amber Adams Covington GA 1701 28 F 5 25-29 41:50.2 13:30/M
126 Candice Bruce Newborn GA 1722 29 F 6 25-29 41:50.4 13:30/M
127 Stephen Gentry Newborn GA 1766 58 M 4 55-59 41:56.7 13:32/M
128 Margo Gentry Newborn GA 1765 59 F 8 55-59 42:06.8 13:35/M
129 Logan Wiser Conyers GA 1884 12 M 6 11-14 42:12.6 13:37/M
130 Carol Morton Newborn GA 1829 52 F 8 50-54 43:04.4 13:54/M
131 Allie Kinard Mansfield GA 1797 27 F 7 25-29 43:31.1 14:02/M
132 Deanna Sims Mansfield GA 1860 33 F 9 30-34 43:31.3 14:02/M
133 Kourtni Gandee Rutledge GA 1763 24 F 2 20-24 43:35.7 14:04/M
134 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 1762 30 M 4 30-34 43:36.1 14:04/M
135 Roger Keel Valley AL 1794 65 M 3 65-69 43:42.0 14:06/M
136 Jan Listak Social Circle GA 1920 62 F 4 60-64 43:52.0 14:09/M
137 James Bell Gainesville GA 1915 79 M 2 75-99 44:02.3 14:12/M
138 Landyn Cason Mansfield GA 1913 10 M 8 0-10 44:45.0 14:26/M
139 Melissa Cason Mansfield GA 1914 34 F 10 30-34 45:01.5 14:31/M
140 Billy Malcom 1926 58 M 5 55-59 45:33.7 14:42/M
141 James Hyde Covington GA 1784 58 M 6 55-59 45:45.6 14:45/M
142 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 1807 32 F 11 30-34 45:47.4 14:46/M
143 Emily Nichols Mansfield GA 1834 12 F 11 11-14 46:10.0 14:54/M
144 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 1850 52 F 9 50-54 46:10.7 14:54/M
145 Hadleigh Bruce Newborn GA 1723 8 F 3 0-10 46:19.7 14:56/M
146 Ella Hall Covington GA 1772 8 F 4 0-10 46:21.0 14:57/M
147 Joe Stockdale Newborn GA 1908 40 M 5 40-44 46:22.4 14:57/M
148 Aubrey Adams Covington GA 1702 7 F 5 0-10 46:24.7 14:58/M
149 Shannon Patrick Covington GA 1844 48 F 8 45-49 46:25.6 14:58/M
150 Swayne Duncan Covington GA 1902 49 M 9 45-49 46:27.9 14:59/M
151 Jessica Cason Covington GA 1727 39 F 11 35-39 47:04.5 15:11/M
152 Mark Wiser Conyers GA 1885 41 M 6 40-44 47:07.0 15:12/M
153 Landon Wiser Conyers GA 1883 9 M 9 0-10 47:07.6 15:12/M
154 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 1869 66 M 4 65-69 47:28.4 15:19/M
155 Leslie Langford Newborn GA 1802 35 F 12 35-39 47:39.3 15:22/M
156 Phillip Langford Newborn GA 1803 41 M 7 40-44 47:53.9 15:27/M
157 Jessie Hays Covington GA 1778 20 F 3 20-24 47:57.0 15:28/M
158 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 1930 42 F 15 40-44 48:39.3 15:42/M
159 Lori Sessums Oxford GA 1859 39 F 13 35-39 49:04.3 15:50/M
160 Brandy Glaze Covington GA 1767 31 F 12 30-34 49:06.6 15:50/M
161 Clay Turley Covington GA 1876 27 M 3 25-29 49:25.3 15:56/M
162 Jenn Northup Covington GA 1836 41 F 16 40-44 50:12.5 16:12/M
163 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 1739 59 F 9 55-59 50:31.7 16:18/M
164 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1891 74 F 1 70-74 50:43.9 16:22/M
165 Kelli Swords Newborn GA 1870 35 F 14 35-39 51:42.8 16:41/M
166 Jennifer Cawthon Covington GA 1729 44 F 17 40-44 51:43.2 16:41/M
167 Kristy Kelley Monroe GA 1796 40 F 18 40-44 51:45.2 16:42/M
168 Ashley Clark Oxford GA 1730 33 F 13 30-34 51:46.1 16:42/M
169 Annie Lee Parish Covington GA 1839 73 F 2 70-74 52:54.8 17:04/M
170 Robert Parish Covington GA 1840 76 M 3 75-99 52:55.5 17:04/M
171 Clay Cason Covington GA 1726 33 M 5 30-34 53:25.2 17:14/M
172 Pam Leder Covington GA 1806 55 F 10 55-59 56:05.4 18:05/M
173 Jakie Hogan Covington GA 1782 43 F 19 40-44 56:06.4 18:06/M
174 Savannah Moore Statham GA 1828 32 F 14 30-34 57:35.7 18:35/M
175 Kara Cruz Social Circle GA 1735 25 F 8 25-29 57:36.0 18:35/M
176 Jared Johnson Statham GA 1789 24 M 2 20-24 57:37.2 18:35/M
177 Kay Mitcham Conyers GA 1821 62 F 5 60-64 57:48.4 18:39/M
178 Diana Wright Covington GA 1888 59 F 11 55-59 58:03.2 18:44/M
179 Randy Wright Covington GA 1889 54 M 4 50-54 58:07.0 18:45/M
180 Kealan Early Oxford GA 1753 15 M 4 15-19 58:42.1 18:56/M
181 Devon Yarbrough Oxford GA 1890 34 F 15 30-34 58:43.2 18:56/M
182 Patty Floyd Covington GA 1755 54 F 10 50-54 1:04:51.5 20:55/M
183 Susan Moss Covington GA 1830 47 F 9 45-49 1:04:59.9 20:58/M
184 Barbara Malcom Covington GA 1808 57 F 12 55-59 1:05:00.9 20:58/M