Turkey Breast 5K 2018 oa

TURKEY BREAST 5K 5K

TURKEY BREAST 5K

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Grant Preiss Conyers GA 706 15 M 1 15-19 21:36.3 6:58/M
2 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 659 45 M 1 45-49 22:10.8 7:09/M
3 Larry Preiss Conyers GA 707 47 M 2 45-49 23:16.0 7:30/M
4 Greg Chapman Conyers GA 641 55 M 1 55-59 24:10.7 7:48/M
5 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 683 37 F 1 35-39 25:03.0 8:05/M
6 Chuck Reagan Conyers GA 709 59 M 2 55-59 25:45.0 8:18/M
7 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 574 55 F 1 55-59 25:58.7 8:23/M
8 Steve Clancy Conyers GA 646 57 M 3 55-59 26:41.9 8:36/M
9 Kara Ollick Loganville GA 704 41 F 1 40-44 27:09.0 8:45/M
10 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 745 51 M 1 50-54 28:12.9 9:06/M
11 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 729 50 F 1 50-54 28:26.3 9:10/M
12 Tony Gonzalez Conyers GA 721 15 M 2 15-19 28:27.0 9:11/M
13 Fred Kirksey Conyers GA 579 55 M 4 55-59 28:36.0 9:14/M
14 Lisa Grippe Dacula GA 666 56 F 2 55-59 28:37.5 9:14/M
15 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 567 58 M 5 55-59 28:41.4 9:15/M
16 Nik Roberts Bishop GA 565 43 F 2 40-44 28:58.9 9:21/M
17 Layla Zon Covington GA 575 45 F 1 45-49 29:04.1 9:23/M
18 Daniel Hussey Jefferson GA 674 40 M 1 40-44 29:15.7 9:26/M
19 Martin Zon Covington GA 576 61 M 1 60-64 29:20.1 9:28/M
20 Chris Kitchen Conyers GA 682 37 M 1 35-39 29:26.9 9:30/M
21 Melissa Dennis Conyers GA 651 36 F 2 35-39 29:34.2 9:32/M
22 Julie Sams Loganville GA 577 39 F 3 35-39 29:49.9 9:37/M
23 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 563 63 F 1 60-64 30:14.5 9:45/M
24 Ryan Jones Covington GA 680 15 M 3 15-19 30:27.1 9:49/M
25 David Capell Covington GA 562 72 M 1 70-74 30:29.3 9:50/M
26 Nicholas Jones Covington GA 679 13 M 1 11-14 30:37.4 9:53/M
27 David Watkins Tucker GA 739 73 M 2 70-74 30:39.9 9:53/M
28 Leslie Armistead Conyers GA 624 45 F 2 45-49 30:48.9 9:56/M
29 Brandon Thomas Oxford GA 573 25 M 1 25-29 30:50.1 9:57/M
30 Katie Uelmen Covington GA 578 38 F 4 35-39 30:58.7 9:59/M
31 Toby Allen Lilburn GA 621 40 M 2 40-44 31:00.5 10:00/M
32 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 740 65 F 1 65-69 31:05.5 10:02/M
33 Evan Boyd Loganville GA 632 11 M 2 11-14 31:20.3 10:06/M
34 Dana Darby Covington GA 650 53 F 2 50-54 31:53.0 10:17/M
35 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 653 62 M 2 60-64 31:53.2 10:17/M
36 Steve Simmons Conyers GA 723 51 M 2 50-54 32:05.2 10:21/M
37 Lisa Simmons Conyers GA 722 51 F 3 50-54 32:22.6 10:26/M
38 Bill Vella Conyers GA 566 68 M 1 65-69 32:57.6 10:38/M
39 Darlene Thaxton Conyers GA 734 62 F 2 60-64 33:30.5 10:48/M
40 Marianna Guthrie Monroe GA 564 37 F 5 35-39 33:31.6 10:49/M
41 Julie Kirksey Conyers GA 580 57 F 3 55-59 33:45.7 10:53/M
42 Kellie Hayslip Covington GA 670 32 F 1 30-34 34:33.5 11:09/M
43 Jeffrey Merrifield Conyers GA 695 49 M 3 45-49 34:39.6 11:11/M
44 Monica Gaither Monroe GA 661 50 F 4 50-54 35:00.5 11:17/M
45 Thomas Rea Conyers GA 708 63 M 3 60-64 35:35.0 11:29/M
46 Stacey Harper Conyers GA 667 51 F 5 50-54 35:49.4 11:33/M
47 Janice Jones Covington GA 677 48 F 3 45-49 36:04.4 11:38/M
48 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 631 35 M 2 35-39 36:46.2 11:52/M
49 Walter Henderson Conyers GA 671 73 M 3 70-74 37:03.9 11:57/M
50 Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA 749 67 F 2 65-69 37:10.9 11:59/M
51 Aliya Syrenius Sandy Springs GA 732 9 F 1 0-10 37:49.2 12:12/M
52 Charisse Chisolm Sandy Springs GA 644 47 F 4 45-49 37:52.6 12:13/M
53 Abbey Beckham Madison GA 628 23 F 1 20-24 38:44.4 12:30/M
54 John Brooks Lilburn GA 637 47 M 4 45-49 39:48.1 12:50/M
55 Marshall Brumfield Covington GA 639 42 M 3 40-44 40:31.0 13:04/M
56 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 742 66 F 3 65-69 40:47.2 13:09/M
57 Heather Brooks Lilburn GA 635 49 F 5 45-49 41:53.9 13:31/M
58 Guerdy Anexil Conyers GA 623 52 M 3 50-54 42:34.5 13:44/M
59 Renee Campbell Lithonia GA 640 52 F 6 50-54 42:54.0 13:50/M
60 Jaylin Cosby Covington GA 649 14 M 3 11-14 43:35.5 14:04/M
61 Lauren Jones Covington GA 678 11 F 1 11-14 43:36.6 14:04/M
62 Josh Forrester Covington GA 658 41 M 4 40-44 45:04.2 14:32/M
63 Kris Clancy Conyers GA 645 46 F 6 45-49 45:26.9 14:39/M
64 Lisa Chapman Conyers GA 642 53 F 7 50-54 45:27.2 14:40/M
65 Glenda Smith Grayson GA 726 68 F 4 65-69 45:40.6 14:44/M
66 Barbara Ingram Grayson GA 675 59 F 4 55-59 45:46.7 14:46/M
67 Sharon Bauer Lawrenceville GA 627 70 F 1 70-74 45:50.6 14:47/M
68 Tyler Seabolt Conyers GA 718 22 M 1 20-24 46:49.0 15:06/M
69 Jennifer Seabolt Conyers GA 717 51 F 8 50-54 46:49.7 15:06/M
70 Jenn Northup Covington GA 702 42 F 3 40-44 48:06.4 15:31/M
71 Cindy Watts Conyers GA 741 61 F 3 60-64 48:23.1 15:36/M
72 Cindy Thomas Oxford GA 735 54 F 9 50-54 48:23.3 15:36/M
73 Rosalie Holmstrand Covington GA 571 80 F 1 75-99 48:23.6 15:36/M
74 Sue Inman Eatonton GA 570 70 F 2 70-74 48:27.9 15:38/M
75 Doug Smith Conyers GA 725 62 M 4 60-64 48:46.2 15:44/M
76 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 652 59 F 5 55-59 49:37.7 16:00/M
77 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 664 63 F 4 60-64 50:50.9 16:24/M
78 Michael Siebert Conyers GA 719 69 M 2 65-69 51:13.5 16:31/M
79 Melodie Hood Eatonton GA 568 59 F 6 55-59 51:24.9 16:35/M
80 Tammy Bridges Grayson GA 633 47 F 7 45-49 53:00.0 17:06/M
81 Debbie Moeller Grayson GA 697 58 F 7 55-59 53:00.2 17:06/M
82 Denise Ellwanger Newborn GA 654 58 F 8 55-59 53:04.5 17:07/M
83 Mary Ann Fulton Mcdonough GA 660 63 F 5 60-64 54:24.3 17:33/M
84 Karen Banks Smith Stone Mountain GA 626 67 F 5 65-69 54:24.5 17:33/M
85 Dawn Nunnery Conyers GA 703 55 F 9 55-59 54:24.7 17:33/M
86 Nyomi Erawol Loganville GA 656 17 F 1 15-19 54:36.4 17:37/M
87 Kerri Richardson 712 42 F 4 40-44 55:08.0 17:47/M
88 Elisa Graham 665 46 F 8 45-49 55:08.2 17:47/M
89 Maria Colburn 647 47 F 9 45-49 55:13.1 17:49/M
90 Allison Brumfield Covington GA 638 31 F 2 30-34 55:40.2 17:57/M
91 Jillian Charles Conyers GA 643 38 F 6 35-39 55:40.4 17:57/M
92 Sherrie Whitmer Covington GA 744 53 F 10 50-54 56:05.0 18:05/M
93 Lane Smith Hogansville GA 727 58 M 6 55-59 56:05.2 18:05/M
94 Rebecca Alread Saint Simons Island GA 569 56 F 10 55-59 56:10.1 18:07/M
95 Peyton Gallups Covington GA 662 7 M 1 0-10 56:14.4 18:08/M
96 Thomas Martin Conyers GA 692 8 M 2 0-10 56:19.4 18:10/M
97 Savannah Martin Conyers GA 691 10 F 2 0-10 56:19.6 18:10/M
98 Nakia White Covington GA 743 44 F 5 40-44 57:03.2 18:24/M
99 Leigh Martin Conyers GA 690 42 F 6 40-44 57:34.2 18:34/M
100 Don Sparks Savannah GA 693 73 M 4 70-74 57:34.4 18:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Elizabeth Simpson Covington GA 724 23 F 2 20-24 58:45.5 18:57/M
102 Debbi Krisher Mansfield GA 684 64 F 6 60-64 58:52.7 18:59/M
103 Valarie Haynes Loganville GA 669 54 F 11 50-54 59:03.9 19:03/M
104 Germaene Stitt Monroe GA 730 50 F 12 50-54 59:07.9 19:04/M
105 Judy Compton Conyers GA 648 64 F 7 60-64 59:12.8 19:06/M
106 Debbie McIntosh Conyers GA 694 63 F 8 60-64 59:15.2 19:07/M
107 Beth Russell Conyers GA 713 62 F 9 60-64 59:18.0 19:08/M
108 Davitla Anexil Conyers GA 622 33 F 3 30-34 59:20.1 19:08/M
109 Tony Benton Conyers GA 630 63 M 5 60-64 59:29.7 19:11/M
110 Wanda Patterson Decatur GA 705 57 F 11 55-59 59:39.1 19:15/M
111 Latangela Streety Decatur GA 731 41 F 7 40-44 59:39.3 19:15/M
112 Matilda Hatehill Stockbridge GA 668 59 F 12 55-59 59:44.3 19:16/M
113 Sheri Kiaukaras Covington GA 681 46 F 10 45-49 1:00:07.2 19:24/M
114 Katie Wilson Conyers GA 746 36 F 7 35-39 1:01:19.3 19:47/M
115 Terrance Sheppard Conyers GA 572 42 M 5 40-44 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
116 Melisa Morrison Conyers GA 699 59 F 13 55-59 1:01:19.7 19:47/M
117 Diane Morgan Conyers GA 698 60 F 10 60-64 1:01:37.5 19:53/M
118 Jennifer Thompson Conyers GA 736 37 F 8 35-39 1:01:37.7 19:53/M
119 Ann Moseley Stockbridge GA 700 53 F 13 50-54 1:01:47.8 19:56/M
120 Debbie Benton Conyers GA 629 62 F 11 60-64 1:01:48.0 19:56/M
121 Joanna Brooks Stockbridge GA 636 47 F 11 45-49 1:03:35.7 20:31/M
122 Charles Brooks Stockbridge GA 634 47 M 5 45-49 1:03:35.9 20:31/M
123 Linda Wood Conyers GA 747 71 F 3 70-74 1:03:41.3 20:33/M