Joni Odum Bethlehem Starlight 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Bethlehem Starlight 5K Starlight5K

2018 - Bethlehem Starlight 5K

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Starlight5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 328 45 M 1 45-49 19:30.7 6:17/M
2 David Beeland Hoschton GA 429 49 M 2 45-49 19:41.4 6:21/M
3 Carl Fuller Bethlehem GA 293 49 M 3 45-49 22:07.4 7:08/M
4 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 477 43 M 1 40-44 22:17.3 7:11/M
5 Chris Corkery Commerce GA 282 49 M 4 45-49 23:27.7 7:34/M
6 Davin Hosea Athens GA 447 27 M 1 25-29 24:03.0 7:45/M
7 Katie Jimenez Bethlehem GA 534 10 F 1 0-10 25:09.2 8:07/M
8 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 301 37 F 1 35-39 25:12.6 8:08/M
9 Kayla Schutter Winder GA 479 29 F 1 25-29 25:22.9 8:11/M
10 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 300 46 M 5 45-49 25:49.8 8:20/M
11 Steve Smith Winder GA 296 46 M 6 45-49 25:58.1 8:23/M
12 Garrett Blake Winder GA 433 10 M 1 0-10 26:03.2 8:24/M
13 Galen Martin Winder GA 460 39 M 1 35-39 26:04.8 8:25/M
14 Hillary Jones Bethlehem GA 330 31 F 1 30-34 26:19.0 8:29/M
15 Ethan Turbett Monroe GA 486 18 M 1 15-19 27:07.6 8:45/M
16 David Watkins Tucker GA 489 73 M 1 70-74 27:45.5 8:57/M
17 Ronney Miller Monroe GA 466 49 M 7 45-49 27:51.9 8:59/M
18 Jared Robinson Hull GA 478 42 M 2 40-44 28:50.3 9:18/M
19 Madison Odum Bethlehem GA 472 24 F 1 20-24 28:54.0 9:19/M
20 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 490 65 F 1 65-69 29:02.4 9:22/M
21 Lori Clarke Jefferson GA 303 39 F 2 35-39 29:29.3 9:31/M
22 Ava Leach Bethlehem GA 541 10 F 2 0-10 29:49.3 9:37/M
23 John Bolinger Winder GA 438 8 M 2 0-10 29:56.5 9:39/M
24 Nolan McGauther Bethlehem GA 463 10 M 3 0-10 30:12.0 9:45/M
25 Nikki Tate Buford GA 485 38 F 3 35-39 30:29.4 9:50/M
26 Evan Hodge Loganville GA 449 12 M 1 11-14 31:02.1 10:01/M
27 Shelby Hodge Loganville GA 451 43 F 1 40-44 31:05.3 10:02/M
28 Michael Hodge Loganville GA 450 49 M 8 45-49 31:06.4 10:02/M
29 Sheni Miller Monroe GA 467 50 F 1 50-54 31:21.2 10:07/M
30 Martie Hutchens Nicholson GA 453 53 F 2 50-54 31:22.5 10:07/M
31 Meridith Wages Braselton GA 487 37 F 4 35-39 31:27.4 10:09/M
32 David Peck Dacula GA 473 37 M 2 35-39 31:27.7 10:09/M
33 Jose Manuel Grande Lawrenceville GA 448 29 M 2 25-29 32:30.2 10:29/M
34 Heather Jenkins Bogart GA 454 30 F 2 30-34 32:39.4 10:32/M
35 Stephen Jenkins Bogart GA 455 32 M 1 30-34 32:40.4 10:32/M
36 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 562 56 F 1 55-59 33:59.4 10:58/M
37 John McGauthiar Bethlehem GA 465 50 M 1 50-54 34:18.7 11:04/M
38 Shelby Blake Winder GA 435 14 F 1 11-14 34:32.9 11:08/M
39 Kelly Blake Winder GA 434 36 F 5 35-39 34:34.2 11:09/M
40 Jeremiah Prince Monroe GA 290 10 M 4 0-10 36:43.0 11:51/M
41 Robert Sr Prince Flowery Branch GA 292 34 M 2 30-34 36:59.3 11:56/M
42 Lisa Carter Winder GA 440 53 F 3 50-54 37:13.9 12:00/M
43 Jozy Bonilla Bethlehem GA 329 9 F 3 0-10 39:40.8 12:48/M
44 Ashley Akins Winder GA 427 28 F 2 25-29 39:56.9 12:53/M
45 Chris Bolinger Winder GA 437 18 M 2 15-19 41:28.0 13:23/M
46 Addie Pryor Bethlehem GA 561 9 F 4 0-10 42:28.6 13:42/M
47 Will Bolinger Winder GA 439 10 M 5 0-10 42:55.2 13:51/M
48 Karen Woodall Bethlehem GA 294 60 F 1 60-64 43:11.5 13:56/M
49 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 432 60 F 2 60-64 43:59.7 14:11/M
50 Mason Price Auburn GA 475 8 M 6 0-10 44:09.5 14:15/M
51 Carlena Collins Bethlehem GA 442 45 F 1 45-49 44:51.3 14:28/M
52 Blake Collins Bethlehem GA 441 6 M 7 0-10 44:53.9 14:29/M
53 Patrick Collins Bethlehem GA 443 39 M 3 35-39 45:02.1 14:32/M
54 Miles Price Auburn GA 476 11 M 2 11-14 47:47.0 15:25/M
55 Susan Wages Winder GA 488 66 F 2 65-69 47:50.0 15:26/M
56 Patricia Lanthier Winder GA 457 62 F 3 60-64 47:52.0 15:26/M
57 Alesha Stanley Bethlehem GA 482 28 F 3 25-29 47:59.3 15:29/M