NEGA CASA Superhero 10K 2018 ag

2018 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K 10K SUPERHERO

2018 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K

Age Group Results

November 03, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 40-44 45-49 55-59 65-69

10K SUPERHERO

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Leverett Toccoa GA 1062 42 1 45:47.0 7:23/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Tarpley Cornelia GA 1054 47 2 45:48.2 7:23/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Audet Royston GA 1049 42 3 46:58.8 7:35/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missy Hatchett Demorest GA 1058 42 4 48:37.5 7:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 1060 18 9 55:19.9 8:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Nguyen Anderson SC 1048 24 15 1:06:25.6 10:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lydia Timms Due West SC 1052 22 17 1:26:16.6 13:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryan Sartin Snellville GA 1055 29 5 52:28.9 8:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Sartin Snellville GA 1056 29 13 1:01:26.1 9:55/M
2 Hannah Timms Belton SC 1051 26 18 1:26:16.8 13:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clint Simmons Toccoa GA 1057 39 10 56:47.1 9:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Leverett Toccoa GA 1062 42 1 45:47.0 7:23/M
2 Brian Audet Royston GA 1049 42 3 46:58.8 7:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missy Hatchett Demorest GA 1058 42 4 48:37.5 7:50/M
2 Suzanne Slaughter Jefferson GA 1013 43 14 1:05:31.0 10:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Wickware Anderson SC 1063 45 11 56:54.1 9:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Tarpley Cornelia GA 1054 47 2 45:48.2 7:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Clarke Due West SC 1053 53 19 1:26:18.7 13:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Watson Commerce GA 1015 59 6 52:38.3 8:29/M
2 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1061 55 7 52:44.5 8:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shari Cobb Bogart GA 1059 57 8 52:51.7 8:31/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1014 67 16 1:13:37.5 11:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gail Audet Royston GA 1050 66 12 57:15.2 9:14/M