NEGA CASA Superhero 5K 2018 oa

2018 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K 5K SUPERHERO

2018 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K SUPERHERO

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Van McCall Duluth GA 500 56 M 1 55-59 25:19.4 8:10/M
2 Hank Harris 952 44 M 1 40-44 27:05.4 8:44/M
3 Brian McCall Loganville GA 956 60 M 1 60-64 27:14.0 8:47/M
4 Alan Brown Hartwell GA 773 59 M 2 55-59 28:08.7 9:05/M
5 Owen Linton Martin GA 971 9 M 1 0-10 28:35.3 9:13/M
6 Veronica Doster Athens GA 637 57 F 1 55-59 29:30.2 9:31/M
7 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 959 50 F 1 50-54 29:33.0 9:32/M
8 Jackson Shadburn Cornelia GA 793 12 M 1 11-14 30:10.6 9:44/M
9 Cody Audet Royston GA 791 13 M 2 11-14 30:11.8 9:44/M
10 Shane Adams Turnerville GA 960 49 M 1 45-49 31:06.2 10:02/M
11 Kelly Jarrell Cornelia GA 796 34 F 1 30-34 31:44.3 10:14/M
12 Andrew Linton Martin GA 974 41 M 2 40-44 32:30.3 10:29/M
13 Brendan Penney Anderson SC 778 38 M 1 35-39 32:44.0 10:34/M
14 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 958 50 M 1 50-54 32:57.0 10:38/M
15 Angie Isley Cumming GA 962 55 F 2 55-59 33:40.4 10:52/M
16 Michele Stevens Cumming GA 966 51 F 2 50-54 33:41.4 10:52/M
17 Angie Bowers Toccoa GA 973 38 F 1 35-39 34:23.0 11:05/M
18 Anthony Hart Royston GA 638 66 M 1 65-69 34:27.0 11:07/M
19 Ashleigh Free Clayton GA 795 27 F 1 25-29 36:38.2 11:49/M
20 Hannah Harris Hartwell GA 808 12 F 1 11-14 36:55.2 11:55/M
21 Randy Booth Athens GA 636 52 M 2 50-54 37:07.6 11:58/M
22 Marlene Audet Bowman GA 792 46 F 1 45-49 37:22.0 12:03/M
23 Melissa Linton Martin GA 970 29 F 2 25-29 37:33.1 12:07/M
24 Lukas Cook 802 23 M 1 20-24 40:05.8 12:56/M
25 Hal Harris Hartwell GA 805 10 M 2 0-10 40:07.2 12:56/M
26 Heather Watson Demorest GA 794 31 F 2 30-34 40:11.9 12:58/M
27 Tyler Linton Martin GA 972 13 M 3 11-14 40:20.5 13:01/M
28 Lee Brown 979 35 M 2 35-39 41:10.6 13:17/M
29 Elizabeth Bokyn Charlotte NC 635 46 F 2 45-49 43:01.8 13:53/M
30 Brittany Chitwood Alto GA 963 19 F 1 15-19 43:27.5 14:01/M
31 Minhdy Tran Anderson SC 777 35 F 2 35-39 44:33.0 14:22/M
32 Jennifer Jones Anderson SC 780 35 F 3 35-39 44:34.1 14:23/M
33 Phoenix Lopez Clayton GA 954 10 M 3 0-10 45:44.4 14:45/M
34 Tina Brock Toccoa GA 1389 44 F 1 40-44 45:47.8 14:46/M
35 Debbie Lamb Clayton GA 955 71 F 1 70-74 45:51.7 14:47/M
36 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 961 70 F 2 70-74 45:52.9 14:48/M
37 Darren Gauthier Eastanolee GA 1393 47 M 2 45-49 46:02.1 14:51/M
38 Jeff Kropp Martin GA 978 61 M 2 60-64 46:11.2 14:54/M
39 Alyssa Audet Royston GA 784 17 F 2 15-19 46:34.4 15:01/M
40 Ann Kropp Martin GA 977 60 F 1 60-64 47:08.2 15:12/M
41 Jack Cannon Lyman SC 953 71 M 1 70-74 47:49.3 15:25/M
42 Barbara Gray Hartwell GA 967 53 F 3 50-54 47:53.2 15:27/M
43 Ryan Gray Bowersville GA 968 28 M 1 25-29 47:57.1 15:28/M
44 Sandra Gray Bowersville GA 969 28 F 3 25-29 48:01.0 15:29/M
45 Sonya Gauthier 1349 66 F 1 65-69 53:11.0 17:09/M
46 Tyler Brock Eastanollee GA 1392 21 M 2 20-24 53:11.9 17:09/M
47 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 779 73 M 2 70-74 53:50.4 17:22/M
48 Kay Chitwood Alto GA 965 53 F 4 50-54 54:30.2 17:35/M
49 Ernie Chitwood Alto GA 964 53 M 3 50-54 54:32.4 17:35/M
50 Jacqueline Kuppersmith Lavonia GA 1400 80 F 1 75-99 57:34.7 18:34/M
51 Jessica France Athens GA 1440 21 F 1 20-24 1:06:41.6 21:31/M
52 Denna France Athens GA 1441 54 F 5 50-54 1:06:46.3 21:32/M