Canton Reindeer Run 5K 2018 oa

Reindeer Run 5K Reindeer 5K

Reindeer Run 5K

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Reindeer 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jake Herbert GA 1844 14 M 1 11-14 18:38.9 6:01/M
2 Rylan Haskett Woodstock GA 1897 15 M 1 15-19 18:49.4 6:04/M
3 Fred Weir Cumming GA 41372 51 M 1 50-54 20:01.8 6:27/M
4 Ella Bailey Marietta GA 1808 14 F 1 11-14 21:03.7 6:47/M
5 Kevin Rein Canton GA 1834 42 M 1 40-44 21:06.5 6:48/M
6 Casey Turner Canton GA 974 50 M 2 50-54 21:11.5 6:50/M
7 Evan Strakes Woodstock GA 1831 15 M 2 15-19 21:17.4 6:52/M
8 Daniel Lamprea Canton GA 2205 15 M 3 15-19 21:30.1 6:56/M
9 Paige Hanson Gainesville GA 1839 30 F 1 30-34 21:33.0 6:57/M
10 Sawyer Bailey GA 1809 11 M 2 11-14 21:42.7 7:00/M
11 Katie Callaway GA 1850 12 F 2 11-14 21:55.0 7:04/M
12 Steven Gunter GA 1840 16 M 4 15-19 21:55.3 7:04/M
13 Sarah Fassinger Canton GA 1801 12 F 3 11-14 22:03.3 7:07/M
14 Dan Fassinger Canton GA 1802 34 M 1 30-34 22:03.5 7:07/M
15 Christian Sumner Canton GA 940 21 M 1 20-24 22:21.8 7:13/M
16 Christopher Conboy Marietta GA 366 53 M 3 50-54 22:23.7 7:13/M
17 Jackson Westmoreland Ball Ground GA 1867 13 M 3 11-14 22:34.4 7:17/M
18 Cody Bilodeau Canton GA 274 26 M 1 25-29 22:37.5 7:18/M
19 Bo Colpaert Woodstock GA 2228 9 M 1 0-10 22:44.7 7:20/M
20 Trent Hobbs Rebecca GA 1814 22 M 2 20-24 22:49.5 7:22/M
21 Randy Pierce Canton GA 798 48 M 1 45-49 22:58.9 7:25/M
22 Christina Evans Kennesaw GA 2231 51 F 1 50-54 23:09.4 7:28/M
23 Max Starnes Canton GA 910 16 M 5 15-19 23:14.9 7:30/M
24 Adam Lababidi Canton GA 1832 17 M 6 15-19 23:18.6 7:31/M
25 Jordan Thrasher Canton GA 1995 35 M 1 35-39 23:21.1 7:32/M
26 David Williams Canton GA 41383 58 M 1 55-59 23:24.0 7:33/M
27 Aiden Johnson Alpharetta GA 560 11 M 4 11-14 23:27.6 7:34/M
28 Abbie Kallbreier Woodstock GA 1825 12 F 4 11-14 23:36.8 7:37/M
29 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 762 13 F 5 11-14 23:52.6 7:42/M
30 Trey Lewis Woodstock GA 1833 18 M 7 15-19 24:05.7 7:46/M
31 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 982 49 M 2 45-49 24:12.6 7:48/M
32 Clint Kallbreier Woodstock GA 1838 41 M 2 40-44 24:21.1 7:51/M
33 Katie Mullins Woodstock GA 1709 8 F 1 0-10 24:24.0 7:52/M
34 Angela Eye Acworth GA 436 13 M 5 11-14 24:35.8 7:56/M
35 Michael Starosto Woodstock GA 912 29 M 2 25-29 24:39.2 7:57/M
36 Matt Lawley Acworth GA 620 33 M 2 30-34 24:41.7 7:58/M
37 Sarah Waymon Jasper GA 999 15 F 1 15-19 24:43.8 7:58/M
38 Anna Wadsworth Canton GA 1842 14 F 6 11-14 24:50.8 8:01/M
39 Chris Howells Canton GA 547 41 M 3 40-44 24:53.9 8:02/M
40 Ethan Bohannon GA 1861 17 M 8 15-19 24:55.5 8:02/M
41 Clay Johnson Ball Ground GA 1872 11 M 6 11-14 25:09.4 8:07/M
42 Jonathan Linville Acworth GA 626 13 M 7 11-14 25:28.3 8:13/M
43 Grace Avillar Canton GA 1776 15 F 2 15-19 25:30.4 8:14/M
44 Alicia Argo Canton GA 1767 36 F 1 35-39 25:36.3 8:15/M
45 David Boyington Woodstock GA 1857 49 M 3 45-49 25:42.1 8:17/M
46 Eddie Polk Ball Ground GA 802 36 M 2 35-39 25:43.1 8:18/M
47 Korben Polk Ball Ground GA 803 8 M 2 0-10 25:46.7 8:19/M
48 Charles Lemons Alpharetta GA 1813 56 M 2 55-59 25:54.0 8:21/M
49 Luke Rusbridge Canton GA 1765 13 M 8 11-14 26:00.0 8:23/M
50 Gloria Avillar Canton GA 1775 51 F 2 50-54 26:01.2 8:24/M
51 Dylan Howells Canton GA 548 13 M 9 11-14 26:03.2 8:24/M
52 Ryan Chase Canton GA 347 11 M 10 11-14 26:07.7 8:25/M
53 Ashtyn Powell Canton GA 811 23 F 1 20-24 26:20.5 8:30/M
54 Earl Stein GA 1847 43 M 4 40-44 26:21.3 8:30/M
55 Brock Waymon Jasper GA 998 43 M 5 40-44 26:21.6 8:30/M
56 Maddie Avillar Canton GA 1777 17 F 3 15-19 26:34.8 8:34/M
57 Craig Russell Canton GA 851 30 M 3 30-34 26:44.3 8:37/M
58 Logan Carr GA 1798 12 F 7 11-14 26:46.1 8:38/M
59 Hannah Jenkins Canton GA 2206 16 F 4 15-19 26:53.7 8:40/M
60 Michelle Carr Ballground GA 1797 41 F 1 40-44 26:53.9 8:40/M
61 Nicole Ortega Canton GA 2207 15 F 5 15-19 26:54.2 8:41/M
62 Kathleen McCullers Waleska GA 673 59 F 1 55-59 26:57.6 8:42/M
63 Troy Turner Canton GA 975 10 M 3 0-10 27:00.7 8:43/M
64 Kim Johnson Ball Ground GA 1873 38 F 2 35-39 27:03.3 8:44/M
65 Sara Allen Acworth GA 2223 10 F 2 0-10 27:05.0 8:44/M
66 Melissa Beuerlein-Fath Ball Ground GA 273 46 F 1 45-49 27:10.3 8:46/M
67 Blythe Daniels Woodstock GA 2233 40 F 2 40-44 27:12.3 8:46/M
68 Jennifer Flynn Woodstock GEORGIA 443 41 F 3 40-44 27:18.6 8:48/M
69 Olivia Lambert Woodstock GA 613 13 F 8 11-14 27:20.3 8:49/M
70 Beth Lambert Woodstock GA 611 47 F 2 45-49 27:20.7 8:49/M
71 Kim Lemons Alpharetta GA 1815 21 F 2 20-24 27:36.1 8:54/M
72 Caroline Lemons Alpharetta GA 1816 21 F 3 20-24 27:36.5 8:54/M
73 Abigail Lawley Acworth GA 617 10 F 3 0-10 27:38.9 8:55/M
74 Levi Brandon Canton GA 1781 8 M 4 0-10 27:39.2 8:55/M
75 Alex Allen Acworth GA 2222 10 F 4 0-10 27:41.1 8:56/M
76 Marta Maldonado Canton GA 647 42 F 4 40-44 27:44.5 8:57/M
77 Ava Lawley Acworth GA 618 7 F 5 0-10 27:46.8 8:57/M
78 Laura Rollins Canton GA 1766 30 F 2 30-34 27:49.7 8:58/M
79 Tara Bilodeau Canton GA 277 20 F 4 20-24 28:13.9 9:06/M
80 Rich Bilodeau Canton GA 276 60 M 1 60-64 28:14.2 9:06/M
81 Alexander Daiz Canton GA 383 20 M 3 20-24 28:16.8 9:07/M
82 Emma Kirkman Canton GA 1748 16 F 6 15-19 28:19.7 9:08/M
83 Emma Snyder Canton GA 1753 15 F 7 15-19 28:40.8 9:15/M
84 Jonah Jordan Jasper GA 571 9 M 5 0-10 28:43.4 9:16/M
85 Holden Mayes Acworth GA 664 27 M 3 25-29 28:57.2 9:20/M
86 Cross Weir Cumming GA 41371 12 M 11 11-14 28:58.2 9:21/M
87 Kai Baltodano Acworth GA 1707 11 M 12 11-14 29:02.6 9:22/M
88 Calan Baltodano Acworth GA 1708 9 M 6 0-10 29:05.9 9:23/M
89 Duane Willoughby Canton GA 41389 50 M 4 50-54 29:07.4 9:24/M
90 Jack Tuszynski Canton GA 1803 49 M 4 45-49 29:22.1 9:28/M
91 Tori O'Bryant Canton GA 1881 32 F 3 30-34 29:25.9 9:29/M
92 Marci Rickard Woodstock GA 834 46 F 3 45-49 29:26.1 9:30/M
93 Wendy Fuhrman Canton GA 1778 41 F 5 40-44 29:27.4 9:30/M
94 Courtney Johnston Cumming GA 566 28 F 1 25-29 29:30.0 9:31/M
95 Nathan Wagner Canton GA 985 15 M 9 15-19 29:36.8 9:33/M
96 Michael Graham Woodstock GA 1771 46 M 5 45-49 29:43.4 9:35/M
97 Lisa Browning Woodstock GA 305 55 F 2 55-59 29:49.4 9:37/M
98 Brian Poper Woodstock GA 807 38 M 3 35-39 29:55.3 9:39/M
99 Garrett Poper Woodstock GA 808 10 M 7 0-10 29:55.5 9:39/M
100 Taylor Kallbreier Woodstock GA 1864 10 F 6 0-10 29:57.8 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mallory Daniels Woodstock GA 2234 10 F 7 0-10 30:05.1 9:42/M
102 Danny Cochran Canton GA 1940 41 M 6 40-44 30:11.0 9:44/M
103 Larsen Brandon Canton GA 1780 8 F 8 0-10 30:11.9 9:44/M
104 Katie Hill Hiram GA 1898 28 F 2 25-29 30:12.5 9:45/M
105 Marlo Poper Woodstock GA 809 38 F 3 35-39 30:14.3 9:45/M
106 Sheila Taylor Woodstock GA 2405 50 F 3 50-54 30:15.1 9:45/M
107 Jessica Harris Woodstock GA 2201 34 F 4 30-34 30:19.4 9:47/M
108 Kellie Goodrow Waleska GA 1959 38 F 4 35-39 30:20.1 9:47/M
109 Rob Ayala Canton GA 1906 46 M 6 45-49 30:25.0 9:49/M
110 Kindra Bilodeau Canton GA 275 26 F 3 25-29 30:31.0 9:51/M
111 Jeff Kraus Canton GA 605 36 M 4 35-39 30:48.0 9:56/M
112 Macy Wade Canton GA 1882 50 F 4 50-54 30:51.0 9:57/M
113 Alice Karpinski GA 1863 15 F 8 15-19 30:53.6 9:58/M
114 Sofia Geisler Canton GA 467 36 F 5 35-39 30:57.7 9:59/M
115 Kellie Bertram Jasper GA 272 57 F 3 55-59 31:01.9 10:00/M
116 Travis Lowis Canton GA 1933 38 M 5 35-39 31:18.4 10:06/M
117 Jeff Rusbridge Canton GA 1764 44 M 7 40-44 31:28.6 10:09/M
118 Melanie Malone Atlanta GA 1964 37 F 6 35-39 31:53.7 10:17/M
119 Amy Chase Canton GA 346 37 F 7 35-39 31:55.1 10:18/M
120 Rebecca Smith Canton GA 2047 30 F 5 30-34 32:21.0 10:26/M
121 Tiffany Gargiulo Woodstock GA 458 35 F 8 35-39 32:21.2 10:26/M
122 Krista Overton Cartersville GA 770 30 F 6 30-34 32:53.1 10:36/M
123 Cheryl Axley Canton GA 1942 48 F 4 45-49 32:53.3 10:36/M
124 Ayanna Watson-Caffe Marietta GA 997 37 F 9 35-39 32:57.1 10:38/M
125 Kincayd Day Canton GA 390 9 F 9 0-10 33:05.6 10:40/M
126 Brantley Day Canton GA 389 42 M 8 40-44 33:05.9 10:40/M
127 Blake Wuestefeld Canton GA 1900 37 M 6 35-39 33:09.2 10:42/M
128 Michelle Donley Woodstock GA 410 50 F 5 50-54 33:38.6 10:51/M
129 Adilka White Woodstock GA 41375 40 F 6 40-44 33:38.9 10:51/M
130 Max Neal Canton GA 1837 8 M 8 0-10 33:52.4 10:55/M
131 Missy Reedy Marietta GA 829 32 F 7 30-34 33:57.0 10:57/M
132 Meghan Wiggins Canton GA 1769 26 F 4 25-29 34:04.1 10:59/M
133 Evie Frady Waleska GA 1787 9 F 10 0-10 34:04.8 10:59/M
134 Troy Nalls Canton GA 737 41 M 9 40-44 34:06.1 11:00/M
135 Isabella Ayala Canton GA 1750 15 F 9 15-19 34:06.4 11:00/M
136 Madelin McEuen Canton GA 1749 17 F 10 15-19 34:10.1 11:01/M
137 Madi Ivers Ball Ground GA 1846 14 F 9 11-14 34:29.4 11:07/M
138 Blake Pelkey Canton GA 786 14 M 13 11-14 34:29.8 11:07/M
139 Liam Thomas Canton GA 1779 8 M 9 0-10 34:30.3 11:08/M
140 Holly Brasfield Canton GA 2208 56 F 4 55-59 34:31.1 11:08/M
141 Allie Pitts Canton GA 800 58 F 5 55-59 34:38.2 11:10/M
142 Onna Baldwin Ball Ground GA 262 41 F 7 40-44 34:40.7 11:11/M
143 Maggie Tolbert Canton GA 964 48 F 5 45-49 34:53.6 11:15/M
144 Eliot Underwood Canton GA 1818 11 F 10 11-14 34:56.7 11:16/M
145 Lyla Griffith Waleska GA 2220 10 F 11 0-10 34:56.9 11:16/M
146 Suzanne Fettig Canton GA 442 52 F 6 50-54 35:34.4 11:28/M
147 Michelle Noonan Woodstock GA 755 55 F 6 55-59 35:39.1 11:30/M
148 Roxana Japcinski Acworth GA 554 46 F 6 45-49 35:42.8 11:31/M
149 Gloria Lathem Woodstock GA 616 37 F 10 35-39 35:57.9 11:36/M
150 Joy Pelaez Milton GA 784 62 F 1 60-64 36:01.8 11:37/M
151 Jane Eastham GA 1855 53 F 7 50-54 36:02.1 11:37/M
152 Charlene Gabriel Alpharetta GA 453 56 F 7 55-59 36:02.3 11:37/M
153 Krissi Rouquie Cumming GA 847 50 F 8 50-54 36:02.6 11:37/M
154 Kate Soundararajan Cumming GA 901 40 F 8 40-44 36:02.8 11:37/M
155 Marci Miller Canton GA 708 33 F 8 30-34 36:04.4 11:38/M
156 Erica Stasny Canton GA 913 29 F 5 25-29 36:04.6 11:38/M
157 Aiden Allen Acworth GA 2225 15 M 10 15-19 36:05.3 11:38/M
158 Micayla Hurndon Canton GA 1741 10 F 12 0-10 36:08.7 11:39/M
159 Dawn Haskett Woodstock GA 1896 48 F 7 45-49 36:17.3 11:42/M
160 Mary Kenny Acworth GA 582 41 F 9 40-44 36:17.5 11:42/M
161 Julie Ziemecki Woodstock GA 41403 47 F 8 45-49 36:25.8 11:45/M
162 Sarah Gutierrez Cumming GA 496 28 F 6 25-29 36:26.1 11:45/M
163 Zackary French Canton GA 1821 6 M 10 0-10 37:06.7 11:58/M
164 A J French Canton GA 1822 42 M 10 40-44 37:06.9 11:58/M
165 Angela Davis Woodstock GA 387 52 F 9 50-54 37:43.7 12:10/M
166 Mark Allen Acworth GA 2226 43 M 11 40-44 37:50.2 12:12/M
167 Colton Christian Woodstock GA 1755 22 M 4 20-24 37:57.2 12:15/M
168 Michelle Endozo Canton GA 1972 52 F 10 50-54 38:16.5 12:21/M
169 Ryann Frye Canton GA 452 33 F 9 30-34 38:20.4 12:22/M
170 Carter Free Jasper GA 1724 12 M 14 11-14 38:26.2 12:24/M
171 Chad Schlueter GA 1805 8 M 11 0-10 38:32.2 12:26/M
172 Kate Schlueter GA 1804 39 F 11 35-39 38:32.5 12:26/M
173 Tanya Brandon Canton GA 1783 38 F 12 35-39 38:44.4 12:30/M
174 Leyton Brandon Canton GA 1782 6 F 13 0-10 38:44.6 12:30/M
175 Lisa Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 532 50 F 11 50-54 38:46.2 12:30/M
176 Tim Taylor Cumming GA 954 49 M 7 45-49 38:46.4 12:30/M
177 Dana Hurndon Canton GA 1742 41 F 10 40-44 38:48.2 12:31/M
178 Rachel Gazaway Canton GA 1743 27 F 7 25-29 39:38.3 12:47/M
179 Becky Tankersley Woodstock GA 1727 38 F 13 35-39 40:04.7 12:55/M
180 Charlene Lewis Woodstock GA 624 40 F 11 40-44 40:22.3 13:01/M
181 Jason Tripp Roswell GA 970 39 M 7 35-39 40:24.2 13:02/M
182 Leslie Karabinos Canton GA 573 55 F 8 55-59 40:34.4 13:05/M
183 Abigail May Canton GA 662 38 F 14 35-39 40:41.3 13:07/M
184 Cadman Grant-Tweedie Canton GA 1770 10 M 12 0-10 40:41.5 13:07/M
185 Michael Gutierrez Cumming GA 495 59 M 3 55-59 40:44.6 13:08/M
186 A J Tolbert Canton GA 963 10 M 13 0-10 40:48.2 13:10/M
187 Sean Reed Waleska GA 1827 37 M 8 35-39 42:00.6 13:33/M
188 Peyton Reed Waleska GA 1826 9 F 14 0-10 42:01.8 13:33/M
189 Melinda Roulier Woodstock GA 846 43 F 12 40-44 42:02.6 13:34/M
190 Griff Kraus Canton GA 604 8 M 14 0-10 42:07.7 13:35/M
191 Rob Kraus GA 1714 62 M 2 60-64 42:07.9 13:35/M
192 Allison Yeomans Woodstock GA 1758 26 F 8 25-29 42:08.2 13:35/M
193 Wendy Comelitti Canton GA 364 49 F 9 45-49 42:15.9 13:38/M
194 Joy Silk Ball Ground GA 875 40 F 13 40-44 42:16.2 13:38/M
195 Mary Solano Canton GA 897 54 F 12 50-54 43:35.0 14:04/M
196 Taylor Bennett Canton GA 271 29 F 9 25-29 44:00.4 14:12/M
197 Miranda Gapen Woodstock GA 2236 28 F 10 25-29 44:06.2 14:14/M
198 Derrick Lawrence Canton GA 621 48 M 8 45-49 44:22.2 14:19/M
199 Hayley Saggese GA 1744 27 F 11 25-29 44:33.1 14:22/M
200 Angie Pierre White GA 1914 47 F 10 45-49 45:01.9 14:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Summer Dawn Keatley Milton GA 578 10 F 15 0-10 45:45.3 14:45/M
202 Kolbi Blanton Talking Rock GA 283 28 F 12 25-29 45:59.5 14:50/M
203 Leslie Seda Ball Ground GA 1997 35 F 15 35-39 45:59.7 14:50/M
204 Bernard Casey Canton GA 343 78 M 1 75-99 46:06.0 14:52/M
205 Carol Gutierrez Cumming GA 494 57 F 9 55-59 46:10.5 14:54/M
206 Stephanie Heckendorf Acworth GA 513 55 F 10 55-59 46:21.4 14:57/M
207 Gordon Swordsma Canton GA 947 50 M 5 50-54 46:22.3 14:57/M
208 Lawrence Gruszecki Waleska GA 492 66 M 1 65-69 46:24.3 14:58/M
209 Scott Townsend Ball Ground GA 969 48 M 9 45-49 46:24.5 14:58/M
210 Lacy Savage Ball Ground GA 1710 36 F 16 35-39 47:45.7 15:24/M
211 Reed Christian Woodstock GA 1756 50 F 13 50-54 48:36.3 15:41/M
212 Melissa Allen Acworth GA 2227 46 F 11 45-49 49:47.5 16:04/M
213 Trish Purcell Dallas GA 1001 50 F 14 50-54 49:57.3 16:07/M
214 Kelly Cooney Canton GA 1768 59 F 11 55-59 50:37.5 16:20/M
215 Vicki Holroyd Canton GA 1905 63 F 2 60-64 50:58.9 16:26/M
216 Sydney Allen Acworth GA 2224 12 F 11 11-14 51:12.4 16:31/M
217 Marjorie Defrank Canton GA 1903 53 F 15 50-54 51:19.7 16:33/M
218 Andie Madrigal Canton GA 646 6 F 16 0-10 51:40.8 16:40/M
219 Stacy Carr Waleska GA 1917 54 F 16 50-54 51:45.6 16:42/M
220 Joyce Palmer Canton GA 772 62 F 3 60-64 51:46.2 16:42/M
221 Leslie Shelley Ball Ground GA 872 56 F 12 55-59 51:46.8 16:42/M
222 Jessica Nelson Cumming GA 738 30 F 10 30-34 51:47.3 16:42/M
223 Jennifer Atkins Canton GA 255 35 F 17 35-39 51:48.5 16:43/M
224 Callie Satterfield Ball Ground GA 854 26 F 13 25-29 54:17.8 17:31/M
225 Kimbra Satterfield Ball Ground GA 855 54 F 17 50-54 54:18.2 17:31/M
226 Sara Spradlin Canton GA 909 34 F 11 30-34 54:35.0 17:36/M
227 Alicia Patterson Woodstock GA 1934 18 F 11 15-19 54:40.1 17:38/M
228 Bridget Owensby Kennesaw GA 1888 40 F 14 40-44 55:56.6 18:03/M
229 Melissa Parrott Acworth GA 1893 31 F 12 30-34 56:17.0 18:09/M
230 Lacy McCollum Canton GA 1835 10 F 17 0-10 56:24.0 18:12/M
231 Elizabeth Luna Sierra Ga 30114 GA 1788 9 F 18 0-10 56:42.8 18:17/M
232 Chris Parrott Acworth GA 1890 32 M 4 30-34 57:01.6 18:24/M
233 Isabel Marble Ball Ground GA 650 15 F 12 15-19 58:11.1 18:46/M
234 Kathy Marble Ball Ground GA 651 46 F 12 45-49 58:12.6 18:46/M
235 Beth Summerfield GA 1856 44 F 15 40-44 58:47.6 18:58/M
236 Suzanne Taulli Canton GA 949 70 F 1 70-74 58:47.9 18:58/M