Christmas in Comer Reindeer Run 5K 2018 oa

2018 Christmas in Comer Reindeer Run 5K 5K

2018 Christmas in Comer Reindeer Run 5K

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Richard Erwin Comer GA 467 28 M 1 25-29 20:12.9 6:31/M
2 Samuel Hayes Comer GA 670 18 M 1 15-19 20:52.8 6:44/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 596 50 M 1 50-54 22:12.6 7:10/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 719 34 M 1 30-34 22:45.7 7:20/M
5 Noah Herndon Comer GA 678 14 M 1 11-14 22:59.5 7:25/M
6 Noah Minish Commerce GA 717 13 M 2 11-14 23:28.4 7:34/M
7 Randall Ballenger Colbert GA 595 35 M 1 35-39 24:03.4 7:45/M
8 Brian Audet Royston GA 590 42 M 1 40-44 24:22.7 7:52/M
9 Megan Hightower Royston GA 686 10 F 1 0-10 24:35.9 7:56/M
10 Titus Smith Danielsville GA 755 11 M 3 11-14 24:44.0 7:59/M
11 Elijah Neal Comer GA 721 10 M 1 0-10 24:52.1 8:01/M
12 Ben Smith Danielsville GA 752 39 M 2 35-39 24:57.1 8:03/M
13 Carraway Best Comer GA 440 11 M 4 11-14 25:06.5 8:06/M
14 Jolie Grayer Athens GA 201 48 F 1 45-49 25:13.8 8:08/M
15 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 410 43 M 2 40-44 25:19.0 8:10/M
16 Jeffrey Norman Colbert GA 723 49 M 1 45-49 25:27.7 8:13/M
17 Jim Schulte Athens GA 469 59 M 1 55-59 26:13.6 8:27/M
18 Jacob Hall Colbert GA 663 15 M 2 15-19 26:27.4 8:32/M
19 Whit Williams Hull GA 795 9 M 2 0-10 26:31.2 8:33/M
20 Cate Stroud Danielsville GA 763 11 F 1 11-14 26:35.2 8:35/M
21 Sarah Blackmon Carlton GA 599 10 F 2 0-10 26:55.3 8:41/M
22 Catherine Nash Danielsville GA 720 57 F 1 55-59 27:11.2 8:46/M
23 Carlee Brown Royston GA 600 10 F 3 0-10 27:14.6 8:47/M
24 Sandra House Elberton GA 688 41 F 1 40-44 27:39.3 8:55/M
25 Gail Audet Royston GA 592 66 F 1 65-69 27:53.4 9:00/M
26 Courtney Ballenger Athens GA 594 29 F 1 25-29 27:58.8 9:01/M
27 Cash Cooper Carlton GA 625 9 M 3 0-10 28:22.1 9:09/M
28 Gary Godfrey Crawford GA 420 72 M 1 70-74 28:28.0 9:11/M
29 Knox Higdon Danielsville GA 680 7 M 4 0-10 28:50.4 9:18/M
30 Stephanie Higdon Danielsville GA 679 43 F 2 40-44 29:21.1 9:28/M
31 Seraphina Guess Comer GA 660 10 F 4 0-10 29:24.7 9:29/M
32 Jared Hightower Royston GA 685 43 M 3 40-44 29:29.0 9:31/M
33 Cody Audet Royston GA 591 13 M 5 11-14 30:00.5 9:41/M
34 Kristi Norman Colbert GA 724 46 F 2 45-49 30:06.6 9:43/M
35 Landon Hall Colbert GA 664 13 M 6 11-14 30:10.6 9:44/M
36 Lee Motsinger Winterville GA 718 58 F 2 55-59 30:14.1 9:45/M
37 Trisha Lastly Hull GA 472 34 F 1 30-34 30:26.3 9:49/M
38 Dwayne Dickerson Danielsville GA 634 39 M 3 35-39 30:38.0 9:53/M
39 Cary Best Comer GA 422 49 M 2 45-49 30:42.8 9:54/M
40 Carson Best Comer GA 442 9 M 5 0-10 30:43.8 9:55/M
41 Samantha Williams Winder GA 794 36 F 1 35-39 30:56.8 9:59/M
42 Kane Beard 477 34 M 2 30-34 31:47.0 10:15/M
43 Ethan Scogin Comer GA 744 11 M 7 11-14 32:00.1 10:19/M
44 Hallie D Gibson Cheek Hull GA 631 39 F 2 35-39 32:26.7 10:28/M
45 Riley Haney Comer GA 665 10 M 6 0-10 32:48.7 10:35/M
46 Matilyn Trump Comer GA 774 9 F 5 0-10 32:50.3 10:35/M
47 Logan Brown Comer GA 601 11 M 8 11-14 33:09.3 10:42/M
48 Ben Darwin Comer GA 632 11 M 9 11-14 33:13.8 10:43/M
49 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 196 50 F 1 50-54 33:23.5 10:46/M
50 Dana Knight Oxford GA 193 55 F 3 55-59 33:38.4 10:51/M
51 Catherine Knight Comer GA 697 27 F 2 25-29 33:40.3 10:52/M
52 Samantha Camp Comer GA 607 20 F 1 20-24 33:54.5 10:56/M
53 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 199 73 M 2 70-74 34:09.6 11:01/M
54 Anna Thomas Comer GA 766 15 F 1 15-19 34:31.6 11:08/M
55 Cassie Thomas Comer GA 767 10 F 6 0-10 34:35.3 11:09/M
56 Whitney Holley Winterville GA 483 39 F 3 35-39 34:52.2 11:15/M
57 Tod Hebenton Colbert GA 674 49 M 3 45-49 35:26.5 11:26/M
58 Angie Spivey Athens GA 756 41 F 3 40-44 35:48.6 11:33/M
59 Landen Higgins Comer GA 190 9 M 7 0-10 35:53.2 11:35/M
60 Lydia Herndon Comer GA 676 10 F 7 0-10 36:35.3 11:48/M
61 Chadale Manley Danielsville GA 708 33 F 2 30-34 36:40.4 11:50/M
62 Ella Beard 484 10 F 8 0-10 36:49.4 11:53/M
63 Ashley Beard Royston GA 475 37 F 4 35-39 37:08.8 11:59/M
64 Nathan Herndon Comer GA 677 45 M 4 45-49 37:14.5 12:01/M
65 Lisa Bolin Comer GA 186 51 F 2 50-54 37:17.5 12:02/M
66 Brett Beart Royston GA 482 6 M 8 0-10 37:22.7 12:03/M
67 Willine Kidd Colbert GA 695 59 F 4 55-59 37:25.5 12:04/M
68 Chris Duran Comer GA 639 44 M 4 40-44 37:37.1 12:08/M
69 Dorian Ware Carlton GA 787 12 M 10 11-14 37:48.2 12:12/M
70 Amanda Shimmin Suwane GA 750 23 F 2 20-24 37:51.4 12:13/M
71 Jocey Byers 192 11 F 2 11-14 37:51.7 12:13/M
72 Marlene Audet Bowman GA 593 46 F 3 45-49 38:08.8 12:18/M
73 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 470 56 F 5 55-59 38:15.5 12:20/M
74 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 722 55 F 6 55-59 38:17.7 12:21/M
75 Sonya Lane Danielsville GA 700 52 F 3 50-54 38:22.8 12:23/M
76 Abby Fortson Comer GA 648 9 F 9 0-10 38:31.2 12:25/M
77 Makenzie Lester Comer GA 703 13 F 3 11-14 38:39.4 12:28/M
78 Melanie Norman Atlanta GA 725 38 F 5 35-39 38:43.6 12:29/M
79 Pam Weaver Danielsville GA 790 63 F 1 60-64 38:45.2 12:30/M
80 Terry Adair Hull GA 585 70 M 3 70-74 39:09.6 12:38/M
81 Julie Camp Comer GA 606 51 F 4 50-54 39:22.3 12:42/M
82 Brendan Cook Athens GA 622 13 M 11 11-14 41:49.8 13:29/M
83 Sarah Cook Athens GA 623 47 F 4 45-49 41:54.2 13:31/M
84 Pearson Stratton Colbert GA 758 10 M 9 0-10 42:10.6 13:36/M
85 Christel Hall Colbert GA 662 47 F 5 45-49 42:19.1 13:39/M
86 Cooper Hudson Colbert GA 691 43 F 4 40-44 42:29.3 13:42/M
87 Lily Earle Comer GA 641 10 F 10 0-10 42:39.5 13:45/M
88 Carrie Lester Comer GA 701 10 F 11 0-10 42:42.8 13:46/M
89 Lucy Duran Comer GA 640 8 F 12 0-10 42:50.2 13:49/M
90 Amy Duran Comer GA 638 43 F 5 40-44 42:57.5 13:51/M
91 Tucker Sailors Hull GA 741 8 M 10 0-10 43:29.7 14:02/M
92 Angela Stokey H GA 742 52 F 5 50-54 43:34.9 14:03/M
93 Brooklyn Higgins Comer GA 681 10 F 13 0-10 44:03.2 14:13/M
94 Jett Cooper Carlton GA 626 6 M 11 0-10 44:16.2 14:17/M
95 Cora Beth Strickland Colbert GA 759 10 F 14 0-10 45:59.7 14:50/M
96 Audrey Hebenton Colbert GA 671 9 F 15 0-10 46:00.1 14:50/M
97 Gage Strickland Carlton GA 762 9 M 12 0-10 46:28.7 14:59/M
98 Jessica Blackmon Nicholson GA 598 28 F 3 25-29 46:31.9 15:00/M
99 Natalie Sartor Comer GA 743 10 F 16 0-10 47:15.2 15:15/M
100 Harper Clarke Colbert GA 653 9 F 17 0-10 47:16.4 15:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Costello Comer GA 629 10 F 18 0-10 48:09.0 15:32/M
102 Jacob Hunsinger Comer GA 693 10 M 13 0-10 48:13.4 15:33/M
103 Roger Keel Valley AL 421 65 M 1 65-69 48:39.3 15:42/M
104 Stephanie Gabriel 194 41 F 6 40-44 49:15.3 15:53/M
105 Sheree Scogin Comer GA 745 38 F 6 35-39 49:27.5 15:57/M
106 Amanda Dawson Crawford GA 633 34 F 3 30-34 49:29.1 15:58/M
107 Karissa Carpenter Winterville GA 195 29 F 4 25-29 49:33.3 15:59/M
108 Holden Higgins Comer GA 683 13 F 4 11-14 50:05.3 16:09/M
109 Ethan Higgins Comer GA 682 9 M 14 0-10 50:11.5 16:11/M
110 Karen Dudley Colbert GA 636 46 F 6 45-49 50:35.9 16:19/M
111 Elizabeth Fields Hull GA 647 26 F 5 25-29 50:38.5 16:20/M
112 Amanda Sailors Hull GA 740 39 F 7 35-39 50:42.9 16:21/M
113 Margaret Whieldon Hull GA 792 55 F 7 55-59 50:49.6 16:24/M
114 Jennifer Berkowitz Athens GA 597 37 F 8 35-39 52:45.1 17:01/M
115 Cash Pruitt Comer GA 197 9 M 15 0-10 54:54.5 17:43/M
116 Kimbera Cravens Comer GA 189 10 F 19 0-10 54:56.6 17:43/M
117 Kerry Callaway Hull GA 185 57 M 2 55-59 55:50.4 18:01/M
118 Savannah Higgins Comer GA 684 11 F 5 11-14 55:53.3 18:02/M
119 Kevin Pilgrim Comer GA 730 9 M 16 0-10 55:59.4 18:04/M
120 Brady Bolin Comer GA 188 10 M 17 0-10 56:04.2 18:05/M
121 Laken Bolin Comer GA 187 13 F 6 11-14 56:14.6 18:08/M
122 Walker Scogin Comer GA 746 12 M 12 11-14 56:16.9 18:09/M
123 Amoreena Vandiver Pendergrass GA 779 46 F 7 45-49 56:52.0 18:21/M
124 Candace Vandiver Jefferson GA 780 33 F 4 30-34 56:53.9 18:21/M
125 Ahreigna Hart Jefferson GA 669 10 F 20 0-10 57:01.6 18:24/M