Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K Elf Trot 5K

2018 - Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Elf Trot 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Maria Sharrett Auburn GA 493 33 F 1 30-34 21:38.1 6:59/M
2 Charlie Westrip Woodstock GA 896 8 M 1 0-10 22:16.6 7:11/M
3 Charles Westrip Woodstock GA 895 43 M 1 40-44 22:19.9 7:12/M
4 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 832 51 M 1 50-54 22:32.1 7:16/M
5 Justin Bailey Winder GA 889 36 M 1 35-39 24:09.9 7:47/M
6 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 490 43 M 2 40-44 24:19.0 7:51/M
7 Dylan Gowen Athens GA 892 16 M 1 15-19 25:50.1 8:20/M
8 Julio Alicea Snellville GA 884 28 M 1 25-29 26:35.9 8:35/M
9 T C Riscile Colbert GA 886 42 M 3 40-44 27:19.6 8:49/M
10 Aaron Westrip Woodstock GA 894 5 M 2 0-10 27:27.2 8:51/M
11 Sharon Chestnut Marietta GA 890 52 F 1 50-54 27:27.6 8:51/M
12 Chase McGinty Winder GA 2273 23 M 1 20-24 28:41.2 9:15/M
13 Eric Patrick Winder GA 484 59 M 1 55-59 28:48.1 9:17/M
14 Hillary Jones Bethlehem GA 2270 32 F 2 30-34 29:03.7 9:22/M
15 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 498 22 F 1 20-24 29:29.1 9:31/M
16 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 464 62 M 1 60-64 29:51.2 9:38/M
17 Ashley Kinney Statham GA 2249 32 F 3 30-34 29:59.5 9:40/M
18 Tyler Rosenberg Dunwoody GA 898 14 M 1 11-14 31:08.1 10:03/M
19 Jeffrey Rosenberg Dunwoody GA 899 48 M 1 45-49 31:08.9 10:03/M
20 Emily Stephens Gainesville GA 499 37 F 1 35-39 31:22.9 10:07/M
21 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 900 50 F 2 50-54 31:27.1 10:09/M
22 Haley McDonald Dacula GA 479 32 F 4 30-34 31:54.6 10:17/M
23 Lauren Alicea Snellville GA 885 36 F 2 35-39 32:10.5 10:23/M
24 Deb Gowen Athens GA 893 53 F 3 50-54 32:24.3 10:27/M
25 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 797 67 M 1 65-69 32:26.5 10:28/M
26 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 460 59 F 1 55-59 32:41.2 10:33/M
27 Meridith Wages Braselton GA 2275 37 F 3 35-39 32:57.5 10:38/M
28 David Peck Dacula GA 2274 37 M 2 35-39 32:57.8 10:38/M
29 Zach Smith Augusta GA 835 22 M 2 20-24 33:10.4 10:42/M
30 Erica Shepley Winder GA 494 33 F 5 30-34 33:16.2 10:44/M
31 Martha Worley Covington GA 833 49 F 1 45-49 33:29.3 10:48/M
32 Lynda Ariemma Winder GA 836 54 F 4 50-54 33:41.7 10:52/M
33 Angela Beaty Winder GA 2246 17 F 1 15-19 33:50.1 10:55/M
34 Katherine Giannone Winder GA 2268 30 F 6 30-34 33:52.1 10:55/M
35 Elizabeth McKenzie Bogart GA 480 44 F 1 40-44 33:56.5 10:57/M
36 Bonnie Short Statham GA 496 48 F 2 45-49 34:21.2 11:05/M
37 Jo Ann Gilliland Dacula GA 469 52 F 5 50-54 34:46.1 11:13/M
38 Jason Baugh Jefferson GA 452 48 M 2 45-49 35:05.0 11:19/M
39 Andi Bryant Bethlehem GA 2272 41 F 2 40-44 35:20.1 11:24/M
40 Annette Poulson Watkinsville GA 486 63 F 1 60-64 35:36.4 11:29/M
41 Melissa Berry-Shelton Dacula GA 454 38 F 4 35-39 35:51.6 11:34/M
42 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 461 63 F 2 60-64 36:43.7 11:51/M
43 Keisha Long Lawrenceville GA 476 50 F 6 50-54 36:50.3 11:53/M
44 Ken Brown Snellville GA 458 76 M 1 75-99 37:13.0 12:00/M
45 Jennifer Manning Colbert GA 891 49 F 3 45-49 37:34.1 12:07/M
46 Jeff Carter Winder GA 2269 56 M 2 55-59 37:44.0 12:10/M
47 Norma Salmon Buford GA 492 43 F 3 40-44 37:50.5 12:12/M
48 Christie Minor Winder GA 2248 53 F 7 50-54 38:09.0 12:18/M
49 Jennifer Worley Braselton GA 831 37 F 5 35-39 38:11.6 12:19/M
50 Zachary Bryant Bethlehem GA 2271 13 M 2 11-14 38:36.2 12:27/M
51 Savannah Whitehead Snellville GA 830 14 F 1 11-14 39:37.2 12:47/M
52 Amanda Hewett Winder GA 2253 37 F 6 35-39 39:57.3 12:53/M
53 Dana Darby Covington GA 463 53 F 8 50-54 40:03.0 12:55/M
54 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 829 66 F 1 65-69 40:49.1 13:10/M
55 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 887 35 F 7 35-39 40:53.1 13:11/M
56 Amanda Porter Jefferson GA 834 40 F 4 40-44 41:04.0 13:15/M
57 Sharon Hipps Bethlehem GA 2266 51 F 9 50-54 41:19.2 13:20/M
58 Becky Rogers Winder GA 795 55 F 2 55-59 42:58.4 13:52/M
59 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 497 73 M 1 70-74 43:13.0 13:56/M
60 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 467 70 F 1 70-74 43:18.0 13:58/M
61 Lisa Carter Winder GA 2267 53 F 10 50-54 44:12.7 14:15/M
62 Mary Brooks Statham GA 2250 52 F 11 50-54 44:13.9 14:16/M
63 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 491 52 F 12 50-54 45:41.7 14:44/M
64 Renee Weaver Winder GA 828 48 F 4 45-49 45:47.8 14:46/M
65 Elizabeth Sanders Bethlehem GA 2265 38 F 8 35-39 46:54.3 15:08/M
66 Jim Argo Winder GA 897 71 M 2 70-74 47:32.3 15:20/M
67 Joy Bramblett Winder GA 2264 42 F 5 40-44 47:51.1 15:26/M
68 Mandy Stephens Gainesville GA 500 41 F 6 40-44 47:52.6 15:26/M
69 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 471 63 F 3 60-64 48:25.4 15:37/M
70 Kathy Bouchillon Covington GA 457 57 F 3 55-59 48:34.2 15:40/M
71 Billy Bouchillon Covington GA 456 57 M 3 55-59 48:34.6 15:40/M
72 Michael Carl Azarian Winder GA 451 8 M 3 0-10 50:58.9 16:26/M
73 Holly Crotts Winder GA 462 41 F 7 40-44 51:07.3 16:29/M
74 Jeffry Netter Watkinsville GA 483 65 M 2 65-69 51:26.4 16:35/M
75 Holly Perkins Tiffin OH 485 62 F 4 60-64 53:06.2 17:08/M
76 Jessica Gunter Monroe GA 2247 35 F 9 35-39 53:45.8 17:20/M
77 Karen Snyder Winder GA 799 39 F 10 35-39 53:46.9 17:21/M
78 Amanda Griffith Winder GA 800 37 F 11 35-39 54:48.1 17:41/M
79 Dina Ivie Corneia GA 474 48 F 5 45-49 54:48.6 17:41/M
80 Gloria Giddens Winder GA 468 61 F 5 60-64 56:12.3 18:08/M
81 Lorraine Burleigh Winder GA 459 54 F 13 50-54 56:14.0 18:08/M
82 Amy Martin Winder GA 2252 43 F 8 40-44 1:05:55.1 21:16/M
83 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 2251 44 F 9 40-44 1:05:57.3 21:16/M
84 Amie Foss Bethlehem GA 798 44 F 10 40-44 1:07:55.1 21:55/M
85 Lori Bell Winder GA 453 51 F 14 50-54 1:07:55.6 21:55/M
86 Melissa Satterfield Winder GA 2200 38 F 12 35-39 1:07:56.2 21:55/M