CFES Mustang STEMpede 10K 2018 ag

2018 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k 10K

2018 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k

Age Group Results

February 03, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 70-74

10K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Morris Bishop GA 1741 17 1 37:44.1 6:05/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Patterson Watkinsville GA 1731 36 5 47:00.6 7:35/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Meeks Watkinsville GA 1729 12 9 50:41.7 8:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Morris Bishop GA 1741 17 1 37:44.1 6:05/M
2 Wesley John Bishop GA 1740 17 2 37:44.9 6:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ivey Meeks Watkinsville GA 1728 15 15 55:37.7 8:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 1733 24 30 1:20:35.1 13:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Ashcraft Winder GA 1712 26 13 54:58.5 8:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 1711 25 29 1:20:33.4 13:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Florence Watkinsville GA 1720 34 6 47:18.0 7:38/M
2 Katie Chapman Athens GA 1718 32 20 1:00:33.0 9:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Irvine Athens GA 1723 36 8 50:39.1 8:10/M
2 Lee Jackson Watkinsville GA 1724 39 10 50:47.2 8:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Patterson Watkinsville GA 1731 36 5 47:00.6 7:35/M
2 Megan Haegi Watkinsville GA 1751 36 11 52:03.3 8:24/M
3 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 1721 38 16 55:54.7 9:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Brodrick Watkinsville GA 1717 42 3 45:16.2 7:18/M
2 Jason Caudle Watkinsville GA 18 40 4 45:17.3 7:18/M
3 Derryl Knight Statham GA 1743 42 17 57:43.4 9:19/M
4 Tap Bennett Athens GA 1716 40 18 57:45.2 9:19/M
5 Franklin Lamb Statesboro GA 1727 43 28 1:18:56.2 12:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Watson Bishop GA 1735 43 23 1:03:45.9 10:17/M
2 Amy Swingle Watkinsville GA 1734 42 24 1:03:50.9 10:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Beeland Hoschton GA 1715 49 26 1:10:33.5 11:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Johnson Watkinsville GA 1738 49 7 50:36.4 8:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 1713 52 21 1:02:49.4 10:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 1719 53 14 55:15.7 8:55/M
2 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 1737 50 31 1:20:36.5 13:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 1744 55 12 54:50.1 8:51/M
2 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 1732 57 19 59:10.5 9:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1742 66 22 1:03:06.8 10:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Johnson Indian River MI 1726 73 25 1:06:18.8 10:42/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 1739 71 27 1:18:26.6 12:39/M
2 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MI 1725 73 32 1:25:15.2 13:45/M