CFES Mustang STEMpede 5K 2018 oa

2018 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k 5K

2018 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k

Overall Finish List

February 03, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Boykin Bishop GA 152 38 M 1 35-39 20:06.4 6:29/M
2 Michael Johnson Watkinsville GA 55 41 M 1 40-44 21:47.5 7:02/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 5 49 M 1 45-49 22:06.2 7:08/M
4 Bradley Bryant Watkinsville GA 132 25 M 1 25-29 22:46.6 7:21/M
5 Cole Johnson Watkinsville GA 54 11 M 1 11-14 23:19.0 7:31/M
6 Brendan Groft Bishop GA 140 11 M 2 11-14 23:28.4 7:34/M
7 Ethan Moore Watkinsville GA 75 10 M 1 0-10 23:52.0 7:42/M
8 Fred Campbell Delta AL 10 66 M 1 65-69 24:12.7 7:48/M
9 Leanna Baker Watkinsville GA 2 38 F 1 35-39 24:21.7 7:51/M
10 Mac Little Watkinsville GA 142 12 M 3 11-14 24:52.0 8:01/M
11 Hank Veit Watkinsville GA 108 12 M 4 11-14 24:58.5 8:03/M
12 Laura Little Watkinsville GA 141 43 F 1 40-44 25:05.1 8:05/M
13 Faye Deloach Athens GA 143 35 F 2 35-39 25:11.7 8:07/M
14 Mclain Fryman Watkinsville GA 36 11 M 5 11-14 25:18.3 8:10/M
15 Jim Schulte Athens GA 154 58 M 1 55-59 25:21.2 8:11/M
16 Justin Woodall Watkinsville GA 128 39 M 2 35-39 25:36.8 8:15/M
17 Aaron Brodrick Watkinsville GA 7 10 M 2 0-10 25:56.6 8:22/M
18 Hoke Shirley Clayton GA 149 64 M 1 60-64 26:05.6 8:25/M
19 Conner Jackson Watkinsville GA 153 10 M 3 0-10 26:39.9 8:36/M
20 Abbey Vanvalkenburgh Athens GA 107 28 F 1 25-29 26:52.5 8:40/M
21 Evan Montgomery Statham GA 160 11 M 6 11-14 26:53.4 8:40/M
22 Brad Langford Watkinsville GA 63 45 M 2 45-49 26:54.3 8:41/M
23 Sara Werth Watkinsville GA 116 9 F 1 0-10 27:19.3 8:49/M
24 Susana Ferreira Watkinsville GA 34 42 F 2 40-44 27:20.4 8:49/M
25 Jonathan Brockmann Statham GA 161 38 M 3 35-39 27:24.1 8:50/M
26 Louis Duhe Athens GA 26 41 M 2 40-44 27:27.4 8:51/M
27 Charlie Carter Watkinsville GA 12 10 M 4 0-10 27:38.5 8:55/M
28 Hannah Gay Watkinsville GA 151 30 F 1 30-34 27:44.4 8:57/M
29 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 155 25 M 2 25-29 27:48.5 8:58/M
30 Megan Dickert Bishop GA 23 33 F 2 30-34 28:01.7 9:02/M
31 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 110 46 F 1 45-49 28:05.2 9:04/M
32 Megan Ray Elberton GA 86 33 F 3 30-34 28:23.0 9:09/M
33 Shannon Dickert Bishop GA 24 10 M 5 0-10 28:27.5 9:11/M
34 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 150 36 F 3 35-39 28:28.0 9:11/M
35 Cynthia Shepherd Watkinsville GA 92 40 F 3 40-44 28:29.2 9:11/M
36 Elizabeth Johnson Watkinsivlle GA 131 40 F 4 40-44 28:50.0 9:18/M
37 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 157 43 F 5 40-44 29:10.8 9:25/M
38 Jeremy Peacock Athens GA 82 40 M 3 40-44 29:18.0 9:27/M
39 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 4 50 F 1 50-54 29:23.6 9:29/M
40 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 136 8 M 6 0-10 29:45.2 9:36/M
41 Donald Holmes Watkinsville GA 134 42 M 4 40-44 29:46.1 9:36/M
42 Callie Rose Hayes Watkinsville GA 41 9 F 2 0-10 29:51.9 9:38/M
43 Ryan James Aroldsville GA 51 44 M 5 40-44 29:55.1 9:39/M
44 Frankie James Arnoldsville GA 50 10 F 3 0-10 29:57.7 9:40/M
45 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 162 37 F 4 35-39 30:01.0 9:41/M
46 Rhonda Veit Watkinsville GA 109 47 F 2 45-49 30:10.3 9:44/M
47 Kristine Groft Bishop GA 138 46 F 3 45-49 30:13.0 9:45/M
48 Nicole Kempf Watkinsville GA 59 43 F 6 40-44 30:44.1 9:55/M
49 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 158 45 M 3 45-49 31:02.7 10:01/M
50 Jake Lowery 129 9 M 7 0-10 31:10.6 10:03/M
51 Jordyn Groft Bishop GA 139 9 F 4 0-10 31:11.3 10:04/M
52 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 3 49 M 4 45-49 31:29.8 10:09/M
53 Jared Robinson Hull GA 88 41 M 6 40-44 31:35.4 10:11/M
54 Abby Provost Watkinsville GA 85 11 F 1 11-14 31:39.5 10:13/M
55 Ellen Patterson Watkinsville GA 81 11 F 2 11-14 31:40.3 10:13/M
56 Kate Lamb Statesboro GA 62 15 F 1 15-19 31:48.4 10:15/M
57 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 133 7 M 8 0-10 32:20.7 10:26/M
58 Veronica Doster Athens GA 25 56 F 1 55-59 32:27.9 10:28/M
59 Bonnie Short Statham GA 93 48 F 4 45-49 32:39.0 10:32/M
60 Madison Cass Watkinsville GA 16 7 F 5 0-10 32:42.2 10:33/M
61 Sophie Toole Athens GA 148 7 F 6 0-10 32:44.1 10:34/M
62 Justin Laurens Winder GA 65 38 M 4 35-39 32:52.2 10:36/M
63 Ali Laurens Winder GA 64 35 F 5 35-39 32:53.2 10:36/M
64 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 145 64 M 2 60-64 32:55.9 10:37/M
65 Isaac Hayes Watkinsville GA 42 11 M 7 11-14 33:45.5 10:53/M
66 Megan Hayes Watkinsville GA 44 41 F 7 40-44 33:46.3 10:54/M
67 Campbell Patterson Watkinsville GA 80 10 M 9 0-10 34:02.4 10:59/M
68 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 144 67 F 1 65-69 34:14.4 11:03/M
69 Wade Lafontaine Watkinsville GA 61 40 M 7 40-44 34:30.0 11:08/M
70 Nik Roberts Bishop GA 87 42 F 8 40-44 34:33.5 11:09/M
71 Bess Carter Watkinsville GA 11 40 F 9 40-44 35:13.2 11:22/M
72 Diane Parr Watkinsville GA 79 58 F 2 55-59 35:27.4 11:26/M
73 Tom Werth Watkinsville GA 117 50 M 1 50-54 35:32.1 11:28/M
74 Martie Hutchens Nicholson GA 47 53 F 2 50-54 35:56.1 11:35/M
75 India Caudle Watkinsville GA 17 40 F 10 40-44 36:29.0 11:46/M
76 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 77 54 F 3 50-54 36:37.3 11:49/M
77 Randy Booth Athens GA 6 51 M 2 50-54 36:55.2 11:55/M
78 Christina Lafontaine Watkinsville GA 60 42 F 11 40-44 37:02.9 11:57/M
79 Delena Brockmann Statham GA 159 41 F 12 40-44 37:11.4 12:00/M
80 Xavier Werth Watkinsville GA 118 10 M 10 0-10 37:33.4 12:07/M
81 Elizabeth Sikes Watkinsville GA 94 33 F 4 30-34 37:54.1 12:14/M
82 Erin Holmes Watkinsville GA 135 37 F 6 35-39 38:06.5 12:17/M
83 Jolaine Whitehead Bishop GA 146 44 F 13 40-44 38:12.2 12:19/M
84 Alice White Watkinsville GA 119 27 F 2 25-29 38:13.8 12:20/M
85 Peggy Bryant Watkinsville GA 9 60 F 1 60-64 39:34.1 12:46/M
86 Lacey Hearn Athens GA 46 24 F 1 20-24 39:57.2 12:53/M
87 Caroline Prince Watkinsville GA 83 10 F 7 0-10 41:11.3 13:17/M
88 Elizabeth Prince Watkinsville GA 84 36 F 7 35-39 41:12.5 13:17/M
89 Kris Sikes Watkinsville GA 95 50 F 4 50-54 41:23.8 13:21/M
90 Corinne Crowe Watkinsville GA 20 10 F 8 0-10 41:52.1 13:30/M
91 Sophia Mayo Watkinsville GA 72 11 F 3 11-14 41:56.1 13:32/M
92 Doug Crowe Watkinsville GA 21 60 M 3 60-64 42:28.4 13:42/M
93 Julie Crowe Watkinsville GA 22 43 F 14 40-44 42:30.5 13:43/M
94 Chris Mayo Watkinsville GA 70 44 M 8 40-44 42:31.1 13:43/M
95 Makenzie Whitehead Martin GA 120 28 F 3 25-29 42:35.3 13:44/M
96 Avery Fryman Watkinsville GA 35 9 F 9 0-10 42:41.4 13:46/M
97 Heather Trammell Martin GA 106 57 F 3 55-59 43:31.8 14:02/M
98 Lohla Schofill Watkinsville GA 89 10 F 10 0-10 43:33.5 14:03/M
99 Lily Weiglein Watkinsville GA 114 10 F 11 0-10 43:37.7 14:04/M
100 Shirley Gilleland Watkinsville GA 39 8 F 12 0-10 43:39.0 14:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Weiglein Watkinsville GA 113 40 M 9 40-44 43:59.1 14:11/M
102 Nancy Gilleland Watkinsville GA 38 46 F 5 45-49 44:39.1 14:24/M
103 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 156 75 F 1 75-99 45:26.8 14:39/M
104 Wilson Page Athens GA 78 75 M 1 75-99 46:00.1 14:50/M
105 Kylie Cass 213 9 F 13 0-10 46:55.5 15:08/M
106 Elise Carter Watkinsville GA 13 8 F 14 0-10 46:58.9 15:09/M
107 Chloe Toole Athens GA 147 9 F 15 0-10 47:05.3 15:11/M
108 Wilson James Arnoldsville GA 52 7 M 11 0-10 47:06.2 15:12/M
109 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 130 65 M 2 65-69 50:32.7 16:18/M
110 Bradyn Shelton Watkinsville GA 91 10 M 12 0-10 51:16.1 16:32/M
111 Amanda Shelton Watkinsville GA 90 36 F 8 35-39 52:41.4 17:00/M
112 Peggy Mauldin Watkinsville GA 69 58 F 4 55-59 52:47.6 17:02/M
113 Melissa Lord Watkinsville GA 68 53 F 5 50-54 52:53.9 17:04/M