East Metro Atlanta 5K 2018 oa

2018 - East Metro 5K East Metro 5K

2018 - East Metro 5K

Overall Finish List

January 27, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

East Metro 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jallah Galimah Conyers GA 450 18 M 1 15-19 17:41.9 5:42/M
2 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 428 48 M 1 45-49 18:35.3 6:00/M
3 Felix Uscanga 3 40 M 1 40-44 20:57.3 6:45/M
4 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 396 44 M 2 40-44 21:21.8 6:53/M
5 John Coleman Decatur GA 441 35 M 1 35-39 21:39.9 6:59/M
6 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 386 64 M 1 60-64 22:03.5 7:07/M
7 Mark Huseman Newborn GA 415 39 M 2 35-39 22:05.6 7:07/M
8 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 394 44 M 3 40-44 23:29.8 7:35/M
9 Gustavo Oliveira De Paula Conyers GA 429 33 M 1 30-34 24:09.8 7:47/M
10 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 393 13 F 1 11-14 24:15.0 7:49/M
11 Craig Patterson Cumming GA 397 30 M 2 30-34 24:26.2 7:53/M
12 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 418 37 F 1 35-39 25:02.9 8:05/M
13 Joshua Hubbard Covington GA 387 37 M 3 35-39 26:11.4 8:27/M
14 Robyn Lowe Conyers GA 421 16 F 1 15-19 26:51.0 8:40/M
15 Bennett Scott Cumming GA 395 60 M 2 60-64 27:00.0 8:43/M
16 Matt Belin Loganville GA 402 28 M 1 25-29 27:09.1 8:45/M
17 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 434 49 F 1 45-49 29:01.3 9:22/M
18 Regina Locklin Social Circle GA 420 46 F 2 45-49 30:31.7 9:51/M
19 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 388 62 F 1 60-64 31:11.6 10:04/M
20 Valerie Billings Snellville GA 403 45 F 3 45-49 31:33.1 10:11/M
21 Brandon Phillips Decatur GA 430 34 M 3 30-34 32:23.5 10:27/M
22 Deanna Joiner Covington GA 416 47 F 4 45-49 32:44.7 10:34/M
23 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 407 34 F 1 30-34 33:31.6 10:49/M
24 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 424 72 M 1 70-74 33:58.1 10:57/M
25 Hosanna Fletcher Covington GA 413 43 F 1 40-44 34:03.7 10:59/M
26 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 385 26 F 1 25-29 34:17.7 11:04/M
27 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 3891 44 F 2 40-44 34:58.9 11:17/M
28 Joshua Young Monroe GA 391 36 M 4 35-39 36:04.8 11:38/M
29 Cheryl Chaffin Hampton GA 408 56 F 1 55-59 37:08.5 11:59/M
30 Randy Golden Conyers GA 414 57 M 1 55-59 38:52.4 12:32/M
31 Martha Fairley Stockbridge GA 411 54 F 1 50-54 39:00.2 12:35/M
32 Ashley Collier Lithonia GA 410 34 F 2 30-34 39:20.2 12:41/M
33 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 404 56 F 2 55-59 39:30.3 12:45/M
34 Dallas Hall 445 30 M 4 30-34 39:40.4 12:48/M
35 Wanda Bradley Covington GA 406 59 F 3 55-59 39:42.6 12:48/M
36 Linda Linton Covington GA 449 45 F 5 45-49 40:42.2 13:08/M
37 Denise Martin Mcdonough GA 422 50 F 2 50-54 40:58.3 13:13/M
38 Debra Arnold Covington GA 389 46 F 6 45-49 44:00.6 14:12/M
39 Angie Tkacsik Oxford GA 438 43 F 3 40-44 44:36.5 14:23/M
40 Joseph Tkacsik Oxford GA 439 57 M 2 55-59 44:36.7 14:23/M
41 Sara Young Monroe GA 392 11 F 2 11-14 1:06:46.0 21:32/M
42 Mackenna Stillwell 446 10 F 1 0-10 1:07:40.7 21:50/M