Athens Academy Spartan 5K 2018 oa

2018 - 33rd ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K Spartan 5K

2018 - 33rd ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K

Overall Finish List

February 10, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Spartan 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Morris Bishop GA 346 17 M 1 15-19 15:43.7 5:04/M
2 Wesley John Bishop GA 284 17 M 2 15-19 15:45.5 5:05/M
3 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 85 17 M 3 15-19 16:32.0 5:20/M
4 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 342 15 M 4 15-19 17:25.2 5:37/M
5 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 356 14 M 1 11-14 17:33.5 5:40/M
6 Jack Stansell Watkinsville GA 277 14 M 2 11-14 17:45.6 5:44/M
7 Andrew Guthrie Athens GA 84 15 M 5 15-19 18:40.5 6:01/M
8 Brian Brodrick Watkinsville GA 278 42 M 1 40-44 19:03.5 6:09/M
9 Robert Lee Athens GA 132 39 M 1 35-39 19:06.5 6:10/M
10 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 344 39 F 1 35-39 19:21.7 6:15/M
11 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 343 49 F 1 45-49 20:09.2 6:30/M
12 Storey Reynard 900 18 M 6 15-19 20:14.1 6:32/M
13 Casey Mull Athens GA 154 33 M 1 30-34 20:18.9 6:33/M
14 Jason Wright Watkinsville GA 265 23 M 1 20-24 20:30.7 6:37/M
15 Johnny Garner Oakwood GA 275 54 M 1 50-54 20:32.7 6:37/M
16 Walter Hequembourg Monticello GA 91 12 M 3 11-14 20:35.4 6:38/M
17 Brent Chandler Athens GA 27 50 M 2 50-54 20:39.7 6:40/M
18 Tripp Bridges Athens GA 15 39 M 2 35-39 20:44.4 6:41/M
19 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 259 50 M 3 50-54 21:14.6 6:51/M
20 David Beeland Hoschton GA 10 49 M 1 45-49 21:19.8 6:53/M
21 John Morris Swainsboro GA 276 60 M 1 60-64 21:29.4 6:56/M
22 Josey George Oxford GA 71 16 F 1 15-19 21:30.0 6:56/M
23 Jacqueline Land Athens GA 128 41 F 1 40-44 21:34.0 6:57/M
24 Jonathan Fass Athens GA 57 46 M 2 45-49 21:44.5 7:01/M
25 Scott Raymond Snellville GA 185 58 M 1 55-59 21:46.9 7:01/M
26 James Purcell Watkinsville GA 182 14 M 4 11-14 22:04.5 7:07/M
27 Davis McLanahan Athens GA 145 13 F 1 11-14 22:10.9 7:09/M
28 Lucy Waugh Athens GA 247 14 F 2 11-14 22:13.0 7:10/M
29 Patio Mendino Athens GA 287 54 M 4 50-54 22:13.6 7:10/M
30 Abbey Wright Watkinsville GA 261 23 F 1 20-24 22:21.8 7:13/M
31 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 361 39 M 3 35-39 22:29.0 7:15/M
32 Robby Dillon 376 13 M 5 11-14 22:32.0 7:16/M
33 Clark O'Neill Athens GA 164 14 M 6 11-14 22:34.0 7:17/M
34 Tucker Rhodes Bishop GA 189 10 M 1 0-10 22:34.4 7:17/M
35 Bo Stephens Athens GA 224 12 M 7 11-14 22:35.0 7:17/M
36 Alex Hollenbeck Athens GA 92 10 M 2 0-10 22:35.5 7:17/M
37 Joseph Deloach Athens GA 292 34 M 2 30-34 22:38.4 7:18/M
38 Heather Weaver Athens GA 248 38 F 2 35-39 22:47.2 7:21/M
39 Brent Chandler Jr Athens GA 28 16 M 7 15-19 22:48.9 7:21/M
40 Wayne Dean Athens GA 39 37 M 4 35-39 23:05.4 7:27/M
41 Sierra Pape Athens GA 360 10 F 1 0-10 23:06.2 7:27/M
42 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 183 42 M 2 40-44 23:11.8 7:29/M
43 Kate Kleiber Athens GA 285 15 F 2 15-19 23:16.5 7:30/M
44 Aubrey Purcell Watkinsville GA 181 45 M 3 45-49 23:18.3 7:31/M
45 Mac Young Athens GA 267 13 M 8 11-14 23:39.7 7:38/M
46 Kelly Grow Athens GA 82 46 F 2 45-49 23:43.7 7:39/M
47 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 341 59 M 2 55-59 23:45.1 7:40/M
48 Jim Schulte Athens GA 347 58 M 3 55-59 23:51.0 7:42/M
49 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 12 52 F 1 50-54 23:53.7 7:42/M
50 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 66 44 M 3 40-44 24:06.0 7:46/M
51 Joe Colley Athens GA 279 18 M 8 15-19 24:18.5 7:50/M
52 Will Deloach Athens GA 44 12 M 9 11-14 24:26.4 7:53/M
53 Jack Abernathy Athens GA 1 11 M 10 11-14 24:26.7 7:53/M
54 Faye Deloach Athens GA 40 35 F 3 35-39 24:27.6 7:53/M
55 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 180 71 F 1 70-74 24:31.7 7:55/M
56 Dai Young Athens GA 266 36 F 4 35-39 24:35.5 7:56/M
57 Brent Bowie Athens GA 372 42 M 4 40-44 24:39.5 7:57/M
58 Robert Beckum Athens GA 8 11 M 11 11-14 24:47.2 8:00/M
59 Olson Carrie Athens GA 25 47 F 3 45-49 24:47.4 8:00/M
60 Kim Landrum Athens GA 357 49 F 4 45-49 24:47.8 8:00/M
61 Joe Carter Snellville GA 26 74 M 1 70-74 24:49.2 8:00/M
62 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 363 63 M 2 60-64 24:51.8 8:01/M
63 Malone Overend Athens GA 280 11 M 12 11-14 24:53.4 8:02/M
64 Caroline Woody Athens GA 254 13 F 3 11-14 24:56.9 8:03/M
65 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 113 11 M 13 11-14 24:59.7 8:04/M
66 William Luke Athens GA 136 11 M 14 11-14 25:02.2 8:05/M
67 William Beckum Athens GA 9 11 M 15 11-14 25:08.0 8:06/M
68 Jaroslav Lajgot Winder GA 359 43 M 5 40-44 25:13.3 8:08/M
69 Jeff Striblins Elberton GA 364 42 M 6 40-44 25:17.8 8:09/M
70 Maria Hybinette Suwanee GA 350 53 F 2 50-54 25:24.4 8:12/M
71 Sara Burrell Eatonton GA 20 35 F 5 35-39 25:32.9 8:14/M
72 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 21 46 F 5 45-49 25:40.8 8:17/M
73 Scott Bennett Cumming GA 295 60 M 3 60-64 25:42.2 8:17/M
74 Glenn Eskew Madison GA 50 55 M 4 55-59 25:50.3 8:20/M
75 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 362 55 M 5 55-59 25:50.7 8:20/M
76 Mike Kelly Clarkesville GA 273 61 M 4 60-64 25:51.1 8:20/M
77 Sam Mann Dallas GA 138 39 M 5 35-39 26:03.8 8:24/M
78 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 223 21 F 2 20-24 26:04.9 8:25/M
79 Evan Smith Watkinsville GA 219 14 M 16 11-14 26:11.1 8:27/M
80 Conner Schoenfeld Bishop GA 206 10 M 3 0-10 26:11.8 8:27/M
81 Gordon Schoenfeld Bishop GA 207 42 M 7 40-44 26:15.6 8:28/M
82 Courtney Ewing Athens GA 54 37 F 6 35-39 26:17.7 8:29/M
83 Norma Rainwater Oakwood GA 274 56 F 1 55-59 26:36.8 8:35/M
84 Julia Land Athens GA 129 9 F 2 0-10 26:43.1 8:37/M
85 Kavya Menke Athens GA 147 14 F 4 11-14 26:46.9 8:38/M
86 Addison Ollendick Watkinsville GA 168 13 F 5 11-14 26:48.5 8:39/M
87 Brooke Powell Watkinsville GA 178 31 F 1 30-34 26:50.2 8:39/M
88 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 241 46 F 6 45-49 26:53.8 8:40/M
89 Katie Ollendick Durham NC 169 43 F 2 40-44 26:56.9 8:41/M
90 Katherine Woody Athens GA 256 15 F 3 15-19 26:58.9 8:42/M
91 Charlie Walton Athens GA 243 10 M 4 0-10 27:15.6 8:47/M
92 Kelli Dean Athens GA 38 41 F 3 40-44 27:17.0 8:48/M
93 Read Johnson Athens GA 370 11 F 6 11-14 27:21.7 8:49/M
94 Crawford Grow Athens GA 81 11 M 17 11-14 27:23.8 8:50/M
95 Noah George Oxford GA 73 11 M 18 11-14 27:25.3 8:51/M
96 Megan Ray Elberton GA 184 35 F 7 35-39 27:29.3 8:52/M
97 Paul Land Athens GA 130 6 M 5 0-10 27:31.0 8:53/M
98 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 225 63 F 1 60-64 27:33.0 8:53/M
99 Taylor Muir Bogart GA 151 14 M 19 11-14 27:33.9 8:53/M
100 Kevin Tandy Athens GA 226 52 M 5 50-54 27:35.2 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Anna Kimmeskamp Oxford GA 120 15 F 4 15-19 27:36.6 8:54/M
102 Eileen Korpita Columbia SC 123 62 F 2 60-64 27:37.7 8:55/M
103 Stephen Bryant Watkinsville GA 19 60 M 5 60-64 27:42.2 8:56/M
104 Dylan Schulte Watkinsville GA 348 25 M 1 25-29 27:44.4 8:57/M
105 Tom Hollingsworth Athens GA 97 12 M 20 11-14 27:45.1 8:57/M
106 Meg Korpita Athens GA 125 28 F 1 25-29 27:46.8 8:57/M
107 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 290 36 F 8 35-39 27:50.2 8:59/M
108 Adrian Harding Bogart GA 86 7 M 6 0-10 27:58.1 9:01/M
109 Amber Mann Dallas GA 137 36 F 9 35-39 27:59.4 9:02/M
110 Will Garrard Athens GA 70 8 M 7 0-10 28:02.1 9:03/M
111 Henry Thomas Garrard Athens GA 68 10 M 8 0-10 28:02.4 9:03/M
112 Noah Rhodes Bishop GA 297 8 M 9 0-10 28:05.0 9:04/M
113 Emily Kleiber Athens GA 286 43 F 4 40-44 28:05.4 9:04/M
114 Richard Menke Athens GA 148 47 M 4 45-49 28:06.7 9:04/M
115 Caleb Lynch Winder GA 291 24 M 2 20-24 28:09.4 9:05/M
116 Kari Camp Watkinsville GA 24 43 F 5 40-44 28:14.9 9:06/M
117 Carol Robinson Athens GA 299 67 F 1 65-69 28:24.5 9:10/M
118 Emmeline Land Athens GA 127 11 F 7 11-14 28:28.1 9:11/M
119 Adam Land Athens GA 126 40 M 8 40-44 28:28.8 9:11/M
120 Chris Morgan Athens GA 149 52 M 6 50-54 28:29.6 9:11/M
121 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 296 43 F 6 40-44 28:33.3 9:13/M
122 Jack Ryan Athens GA 330 9 M 10 0-10 28:38.7 9:14/M
123 David Brueck Athens GA 16 31 M 3 30-34 28:46.2 9:17/M
124 Chris Rhodes Bishop GA 349 42 M 9 40-44 29:01.0 9:22/M
125 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 358 66 M 1 65-69 29:06.0 9:23/M
126 Gary Korpita Chapin SC 124 56 M 6 55-59 29:13.7 9:25/M
127 Price Swann Athens GA 353 9 M 11 0-10 29:17.2 9:27/M
128 Caddie Grow Athens GA 80 9 F 3 0-10 29:21.9 9:28/M
129 Parker Grow Athens GA 83 43 M 10 40-44 29:23.5 9:29/M
130 Sally Swann Athens GA 352 9 F 4 0-10 29:29.6 9:31/M
131 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 171 62 F 3 60-64 29:29.9 9:31/M
132 Margaret Timberlake Athens GA 231 18 F 5 15-19 29:32.2 9:32/M
133 Wes O'Neill Athens GA 166 11 M 21 11-14 29:32.6 9:32/M
134 Jenny McConnell Elberton GA 140 52 F 3 50-54 29:33.1 9:32/M
135 Freeland Abbott Athens GA 374 47 M 5 45-49 29:44.6 9:35/M
136 Trey Muir Bogart GA 153 42 M 11 40-44 29:58.8 9:40/M
137 Denise Everson Athens GA 52 41 F 7 40-44 30:01.2 9:41/M
138 Chris Pisarik Athens GA 176 52 M 7 50-54 30:03.1 9:42/M
139 Marie Rutledge Athens GA 198 11 F 8 11-14 30:11.3 9:44/M
140 Kathryn Deloach Athens GA 42 9 F 5 0-10 30:13.2 9:45/M
141 Jeff Deloach Athens GA 41 41 M 12 40-44 30:14.4 9:45/M
142 Sara Kajder Bogart GEORGIA 114 42 F 8 40-44 30:15.6 9:45/M
143 Kartik Menke Athens GA 146 11 M 22 11-14 30:17.3 9:46/M
144 Allyn Timberlake Athens, GA 230 58 F 2 55-59 30:29.6 9:50/M
145 Claire Holt Athens GA 316 10 F 6 0-10 30:33.7 9:51/M
146 Belle Jernigan Athens GA 100 10 F 7 0-10 30:35.7 9:52/M
147 Linnea Abbott Athens GA 373 11 F 9 11-14 30:37.3 9:53/M
148 Kevin King Loganville GA 122 44 M 13 40-44 30:38.4 9:53/M
149 Janie O'Neill Athens GA 165 11 F 10 11-14 30:38.8 9:53/M
150 Natalie Caldwell Watkinsville GA 22 14 F 11 11-14 30:39.1 9:53/M
151 Kieran Abbott Athens GA 375 11 M 23 11-14 30:44.7 9:55/M
152 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 210 59 F 3 55-59 30:48.4 9:56/M
153 Charlie Raeber Athens GA 283 9 M 12 0-10 30:58.7 9:59/M
154 Sarah Peterson Athens GA 174 39 F 10 35-39 30:59.0 10:00/M
155 Mike Raeber Athens GA 281 49 M 6 45-49 31:01.9 10:00/M
156 Luke Greeson Athens GA 78 10 M 13 0-10 31:11.7 10:04/M
157 Veronica Doster Athens GA 49 56 F 4 55-59 31:15.4 10:05/M
158 David Greeson Athens GA 77 50 M 8 50-54 31:18.1 10:06/M
159 Reese Walton Athens GA 246 10 M 14 0-10 31:19.8 10:06/M
160 Geoffrey Walton Athens GA 244 43 M 14 40-44 31:20.2 10:06/M
161 Sidney Harding Bogart GA 89 6 F 8 0-10 31:27.6 10:09/M
162 Shawn Harding Bogart GA 88 41 M 15 40-44 31:28.1 10:09/M
163 Crystal Hamilton Hartwell GA 345 28 F 2 25-29 31:37.3 10:12/M
164 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 227 65 F 2 65-69 31:46.8 10:15/M
165 Ella Dillon Athens GA 46 10 F 9 0-10 31:47.6 10:15/M
166 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 270 8 M 15 0-10 31:50.2 10:16/M
167 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 5 49 M 7 45-49 31:54.0 10:17/M
168 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 272 7 M 16 0-10 31:56.1 10:18/M
169 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 271 42 M 16 40-44 31:56.6 10:18/M
170 Annie Luke Athens GA 135 10 F 10 0-10 31:57.5 10:18/M
171 Kent Nilsson Athens GA 288 43 M 17 40-44 32:06.5 10:21/M
172 Birgit Rutledge-Riel Athens GA 201 47 F 7 45-49 32:16.5 10:25/M
173 Alexandra Fass Athens GA 293 40 F 9 40-44 32:17.6 10:25/M
174 Ryland Marley Athens GA 139 12 M 24 11-14 32:19.8 10:25/M
175 Bryce Johnson Bishop GA 105 6 M 17 0-10 32:26.2 10:28/M
176 Bonnie Short Statham GA 214 48 F 8 45-49 32:37.2 10:31/M
177 Megan Turner Elberton GA 236 36 F 11 35-39 32:42.5 10:33/M
178 Martha Worley Covington GA 260 49 F 9 45-49 32:43.9 10:33/M
179 Camden Camp Watkinsville GA 23 10 F 11 0-10 32:58.4 10:38/M
180 Sarah Woody Athens GA 257 16 F 6 15-19 32:59.7 10:38/M
181 Will McCleary Athens GA 354 10 M 18 0-10 33:12.4 10:43/M
182 Britta Nilsson Athens GA 289 9 F 12 0-10 33:23.6 10:46/M
183 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 29 67 F 3 65-69 33:34.0 10:50/M
184 Randy Booth Athens GA 13 51 M 9 50-54 33:34.7 10:50/M
185 Suzanne Rutledge Athens GA 200 43 F 10 40-44 33:39.5 10:51/M
186 Jill Walton Athens GA 245 41 F 11 40-44 33:40.4 10:52/M
187 Molly Smith Watkinsville GA 222 10 F 13 0-10 33:49.2 10:55/M
188 Nik Roberts Bishop GA 190 42 F 12 40-44 33:53.5 10:56/M
189 Sara Lowe Athens GA 134 14 F 12 11-14 34:03.7 10:59/M
190 Paul George Oxford GA 74 45 M 8 45-49 34:11.0 11:02/M
191 Natalie Fass Athens GA 58 7 F 14 0-10 34:17.2 11:04/M
192 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 2 44 F 13 40-44 34:22.1 11:05/M
193 Mallory Davidson Madison GA 307 6 F 15 0-10 34:22.7 11:05/M
194 Kyle Davidson Madison GA 36 44 M 18 40-44 34:24.0 11:06/M
195 Nancy Hollett Watkinsville GA 96 59 F 5 55-59 34:35.0 11:09/M
196 Parker Willimon Athens GA 253 10 M 19 0-10 34:38.1 11:10/M
197 Elizabeth Willimon Athens GA 252 39 F 12 35-39 34:39.3 11:11/M
198 Luke Rutledge Athens GA 197 10 M 20 0-10 34:40.4 11:11/M
199 Peggy Bryant Watkinsville GA 18 60 F 4 60-64 34:45.3 11:13/M
200 Alyson Wright Watkinsville GA 262 27 F 3 25-29 34:56.6 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jack Wright Watkinsville GA 264 21 M 3 20-24 34:57.3 11:16/M
202 Jim Moore Athens GA 355 65 M 2 65-69 35:21.0 11:24/M
203 Wells Johnson Athens GA 368 8 F 16 0-10 35:37.7 11:29/M
204 Lyza Ewing Athens GA 55 9 F 17 0-10 35:45.6 11:32/M
205 Katelyn Thieme Athens GA 229 9 F 18 0-10 36:26.2 11:45/M
206 Kate Converse Athens GA 371 40 F 14 40-44 36:34.1 11:48/M
207 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 79 71 M 2 70-74 36:49.4 11:53/M
208 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 76 69 F 4 65-69 37:13.6 12:00/M
209 Margaret Garrard Athens GA 312 5 F 19 0-10 37:50.4 12:12/M
210 Henry Garrard Athens GA 67 43 M 19 40-44 37:51.7 12:13/M
211 Meghan Garrard Athens GA 69 41 F 15 40-44 37:52.8 12:13/M
212 Amy O'Neill Athens GA 163 45 F 10 45-49 37:56.7 12:14/M
213 Elizabeth Raeber Athens GA 282 12 F 13 11-14 38:02.9 12:16/M
214 Amelia Schoenfeld Bishop GA 333 7 F 20 0-10 38:09.7 12:18/M
215 Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA 208 42 F 16 40-44 38:11.6 12:19/M
216 Olivia Treston Columbus GA 232 22 F 3 20-24 38:17.0 12:21/M
217 Amelia Pisarik Athens GA 175 14 F 14 11-14 38:18.8 12:21/M
218 Eliza Everson Athens GA 53 14 F 15 11-14 38:20.7 12:22/M
219 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 351 56 M 7 55-59 38:24.6 12:23/M
220 Annakate Hollenbeck Athens GA 93 8 F 21 0-10 38:46.4 12:30/M
221 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 112 54 M 10 50-54 38:48.1 12:31/M
222 Lizzie Dillon Athens GA 377 7 F 22 0-10 38:59.3 12:35/M
223 Caroline Holt Athens GA 98 7 F 23 0-10 39:02.9 12:35/M
224 Hannah Turner Nicholson GA 234 7 F 24 0-10 39:04.7 12:36/M
225 Riley Harding Bogart GA 87 9 F 25 0-10 39:13.9 12:39/M
226 Greg Turner Nicholson GA 233 39 M 6 35-39 39:18.4 12:41/M
227 Michelle Pisarik Athens GA 177 50 F 4 50-54 39:48.0 12:50/M
228 Blaine Everson Athens GA 51 51 M 11 50-54 39:49.2 12:51/M
229 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 216 73 M 3 70-74 39:53.9 12:52/M
230 Rhonda George Oxford GA 75 45 F 11 45-49 40:00.4 12:54/M
231 Daniel Smith Watkinsville GA 217 49 M 9 45-49 40:24.5 13:02/M
232 Edie Lowe Athens GA 133 57 F 6 55-59 40:28.7 13:03/M
233 Brooks Johnson Bishop GA 104 10 M 21 0-10 40:37.9 13:06/M
234 Ryan Katz Athens GA 119 38 M 7 35-39 40:57.7 13:13/M
235 Jeff Johnson Bishop GA 109 39 M 8 35-39 42:10.6 13:36/M
236 Franki Rutledge Athens GA 196 8 M 22 0-10 42:13.5 13:37/M
237 Kenton Davidson Madison GA 35 7 F 26 0-10 42:13.9 13:37/M
238 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 367 75 F 1 75-99 44:19.5 14:18/M
239 Brady Katz Athens GA 116 8 M 23 0-10 44:40.8 14:25/M
240 Charleigh Floyd Royston GA 64 8 F 27 0-10 44:45.0 14:26/M
241 Rachel Floyd Royston GA 65 42 F 17 40-44 44:56.0 14:30/M
242 Stuart Jernigan Athens GA 103 34 M 4 30-34 45:13.3 14:35/M
243 Marycatherine Jernigan Athens GA 101 35 F 13 35-39 45:21.3 14:38/M
244 Lucy Niolon Athens GA 160 8 F 28 0-10 45:57.0 14:49/M
245 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 213 73 M 4 70-74 47:10.3 15:13/M
246 Chris Scammon Rex GA 205 71 M 5 70-74 47:15.8 15:15/M
247 Wilson Page Athens GA 170 75 M 1 75-97 47:24.1 15:17/M
248 Lance George Oxford GA 72 14 M 25 11-14 47:32.4 15:20/M
249 Ansley King Loganville GA 121 15 F 7 15-19 47:33.8 15:20/M
250 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 268 73 F 2 70-74 47:53.6 15:27/M
251 Kari Turner Nicholson GA 235 39 F 14 35-39 49:35.4 16:00/M
252 Elizabeth Katz Athens GA 117 36 F 15 35-39 49:56.7 16:06/M
253 Will Ryan Athens GA 332 8 M 24 0-10 49:59.0 16:07/M
254 Eileen Person Martin GA 172 67 F 5 65-69 50:28.2 16:17/M