Piedmont Rockdale 5K 2018 oa

2017 - RMC 5K 5K

2017 - RMC 5K

Overall Finish List

February 17, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Freddy Baehre Conyers GA 8 13 M 1 11-14 21:40.5 6:59/M
2 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 96 54 M 1 50-54 22:12.3 7:10/M
3 Jeremy Bright Loganville GA 21 36 M 1 35-39 24:24.8 7:52/M
4 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 47 44 M 1 40-44 24:25.1 7:53/M
5 Katherine Clarke Monticello GA 35 38 F 1 35-39 24:40.6 7:57/M
6 Cantalisia Baehre Conyers GA 7 15 F 1 15-19 25:06.2 8:06/M
7 Maelynn Cook Atlanta GA 809 11 F 1 11-14 25:11.5 8:07/M
8 Chuck Turner Conyers GA 171 51 M 2 50-54 25:11.7 8:07/M
9 Paul Weinfurter Conyers GA 178 71 M 1 70-74 25:18.9 8:10/M
10 T R Cook Atlanta GA 808 33 M 1 30-34 25:31.8 8:14/M
11 Heather Matheson Atlanta GA 110 34 F 1 30-34 25:49.2 8:20/M
12 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 92 37 F 2 35-39 25:55.5 8:22/M
13 Andy Woodring Mcdonough GA 187 51 M 3 50-54 26:05.2 8:25/M
14 Stan Mizutani Atlanta GA 121 54 M 4 50-54 27:17.0 8:48/M
15 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 46 38 F 3 35-39 27:38.8 8:55/M
16 Nick Roberson Snellville GA 812 36 M 2 35-39 28:05.6 9:04/M
17 Stephen Cannon Conyers GA 29 47 M 1 45-49 28:06.1 9:04/M
18 Leslie Prickett Rutledge GA 144 32 F 2 30-34 28:14.2 9:06/M
19 Chuck Prickett Rutledge GA 143 32 M 2 30-34 28:23.0 9:09/M
20 Joe Blesing Hapeville GA 18 53 M 5 50-54 28:59.2 9:21/M
21 Leon Terry Mcdonough GA 167 40 M 2 40-44 29:40.7 9:34/M
22 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 185 50 M 6 50-54 29:51.0 9:38/M
23 June Hyde Conyers GA 73 61 F 1 60-64 30:04.6 9:42/M
24 Erin Mitchell Atlanta GA 117 37 F 4 35-39 30:29.9 9:50/M
25 Roberto Mendez Conyers GA 114 36 M 3 35-39 30:44.6 9:55/M
26 Katie Golden Conyers GA 813 29 F 1 25-29 30:44.8 9:55/M
27 Felton Lovett Sr. Conyers GA 102 48 M 2 45-49 30:57.5 9:59/M
28 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 91 39 M 4 35-39 31:11.6 10:04/M
29 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 802 62 F 2 60-64 31:20.1 10:06/M
30 Chasity Holstick Covington GA 67 41 F 1 40-44 31:22.6 10:07/M
31 Mary Beecroft Atlanta GA 14 29 F 2 25-29 31:28.7 10:09/M
32 Bud Grimm Lawrenceville GA 56 55 M 1 55-59 31:29.7 10:09/M
33 David Watkins Tucker GA 176 72 M 2 70-74 31:49.0 10:16/M
34 Susan Bright Loganville GA 22 36 F 5 35-39 31:58.0 10:19/M
35 Lonnie Camp Conyers GA 804 67 M 1 65-69 32:07.8 10:22/M
36 Joe Waters Covington GA 876 76 M 1 75-99 32:17.6 10:25/M
37 Brian Key Monticello GA 88 35 M 5 35-39 33:10.0 10:42/M
38 Melinda Key Monticello GA 89 30 F 3 30-34 33:10.2 10:42/M
39 Amber Reeves Covington GA 147 37 F 6 35-39 33:14.9 10:43/M
40 Trina Burroughs Conyers GA 27 47 F 1 45-49 33:34.4 10:50/M
41 Robert Mitchell Madison GA 119 49 M 3 45-49 33:35.8 10:50/M
42 Christopher Jones-Asgill Covington GA 86 13 M 2 11-14 33:44.5 10:53/M
43 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 177 64 F 3 60-64 33:49.1 10:55/M
44 Sophia Baker Conyers GA 817 55 F 1 55-59 34:03.1 10:59/M
45 Bill Hale Greensboro GA 59 69 M 2 65-69 34:07.2 11:00/M
46 Tammy Shiflett Marietta GA 157 52 F 1 50-54 34:16.6 11:03/M
47 Katie Uelmen Covington GA 816 37 F 7 35-39 34:26.1 11:06/M
48 Keith Holloway Conyers GA 820 52 M 7 50-54 34:41.2 11:11/M
49 Julie Bruce Lilburn GA 24 37 F 8 35-39 34:42.0 11:12/M
50 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 25 34 F 4 30-34 34:54.6 11:15/M
51 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 51 61 M 1 60-64 35:17.4 11:23/M
52 Heather Federick Conyers GA 43 31 F 5 30-34 35:19.2 11:24/M
53 Alejandro Pimentel Conyers GA 138 22 M 1 20-24 35:37.2 11:29/M
54 Allan Schwartz Mcdonough GA 156 65 M 3 65-69 35:37.5 11:29/M
55 Beverly Holloway Conyers GA 821 50 F 2 50-54 35:47.8 11:33/M
56 Leslie Armistead Monroe GA 4 44 F 2 40-44 36:04.1 11:38/M
57 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 115 72 M 3 70-74 36:25.6 11:45/M
58 Jaqwan Carr Conyers GA 31 10 M 1 0-10 36:32.5 11:47/M
59 Brycen Johnson Conyers GA 82 13 M 3 11-14 36:34.8 11:48/M
60 Daniel Malcom Covington GA 108 29 M 1 25-29 36:38.1 11:49/M
61 Delmas Jackson Conyers GA 76 46 M 4 45-49 37:06.7 11:58/M
62 Keith Evans Mcdonough GA 818 45 M 5 45-49 37:20.1 12:03/M
63 Donna Solomon Lithonia GA 162 44 F 3 40-44 37:20.2 12:03/M
64 Melody Sanders Covington GA 814 49 F 2 45-49 37:43.7 12:10/M
65 Sharon Swanson Covington GA 165 54 F 3 50-54 38:11.3 12:19/M
66 Timothy Jones Grayson GA 85 46 M 6 45-49 38:20.3 12:22/M
67 Sergio Cazares Conyers GA 32 23 M 2 20-24 38:42.7 12:29/M
68 Linda Cannon Conyers GA 28 55 F 2 55-59 39:18.1 12:41/M
69 Cassandra Phillips Conyers GA 136 43 F 4 40-44 39:18.3 12:41/M
70 Michael Hanley Covington GA 62 38 M 6 35-39 39:20.9 12:41/M
71 Cheryl Chaffin Hampton GA 33 56 F 3 55-59 39:40.2 12:48/M
72 Kathryn Hanley Covington GA 61 46 F 3 45-49 39:46.9 12:50/M
73 Christi Baldwin Stockbridge GA 10 33 F 6 30-34 39:58.7 12:54/M
74 Tim Glenn Conyers GA 52 38 M 7 35-39 40:09.0 12:57/M
75 Billy Montgomery Conyers GA 148 47 M 7 45-49 40:15.3 12:59/M
76 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 179 65 F 1 65-69 40:17.3 13:00/M
77 Vanessa Campbell Covington GA 811 46 F 4 45-49 40:50.5 13:10/M
78 Jennifer Holbrook Covington GA 66 32 F 7 30-34 40:52.7 13:11/M
79 Erik Clabaugh Mcdonough GA 34 44 M 3 40-44 41:44.0 13:28/M
80 Esther MacLin Conyers GA 104 51 F 4 50-54 41:45.7 13:28/M
81 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 19 56 F 4 55-59 42:11.9 13:36/M
82 Joan Hickey Lithonia GA 801 46 F 5 45-49 42:49.1 13:49/M
83 Nigel Jones Covington GA 87 11 M 4 11-14 42:53.8 13:50/M
84 Megan Wright Covington GA 189 8 F 1 0-10 43:01.9 13:53/M
85 Denise Williamson Loganville GA 183 47 F 6 45-49 43:12.8 13:56/M
86 Ashley Malcom Covington GA 107 28 F 3 25-29 43:15.5 13:57/M
87 Charlotte Main Conyers GA 106 47 F 7 45-49 43:32.3 14:03/M
88 Mackenzie Mjelde Loganville GA 122 15 F 2 15-19 43:58.1 14:11/M
89 Adam Hoy Covington GA 69 39 M 8 35-39 44:52.4 14:28/M
90 Bobbi Howard Newborn GA 68 60 F 4 60-64 45:09.0 14:34/M
91 Harold Harding Conyers GA 64 46 M 8 45-49 45:19.6 14:37/M
92 Teresa Keys Mcdonough GA 90 52 F 5 50-54 45:19.8 14:37/M
93 Nikki Tinsley Covington GEORGIA 169 33 F 8 30-34 45:28.4 14:40/M
94 Shanda Turner Conyers GA 172 46 F 8 45-49 45:32.3 14:41/M
95 Milissa Saucer Lawrenceville GA 155 36 F 9 35-39 46:45.4 15:05/M
96 Sharonda Jackson Stockbridge GA 77 42 F 5 40-44 47:05.9 15:11/M
97 Kendra David Conyers GA 40 37 F 10 35-39 47:07.2 15:12/M
98 Angela Taylor Conyers GA 166 43 F 6 40-44 47:11.6 15:13/M
99 David Smith Conyers GA 161 51 M 8 50-54 47:17.6 15:15/M
100 Sandra Meetre Mcdonough GA 112 71 F 1 70-74 47:48.3 15:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Aubrey Shirley Loganville GA 158 39 F 11 35-39 48:11.7 15:33/M
102 Darlene Benjamin Conyers GA 15 40 F 7 40-44 48:14.6 15:34/M
103 Jaquan Clemons Conyers GA 37 38 M 9 35-39 48:41.0 15:42/M
104 Brayden Clemons Conyers GA 36 9 M 2 0-10 48:41.2 15:42/M
105 Donna Long Conyers GA 101 58 F 5 55-59 48:45.9 15:44/M
106 Russell Baldwin Stockbridge GA 11 35 M 10 35-39 49:03.9 15:49/M
107 Pam Whiten Conyers GA 180 46 F 9 45-49 49:09.1 15:51/M
108 Tracy Rose Conyers GA 150 54 F 6 50-54 49:19.9 15:55/M
109 Syndy Grimm Lawrenceville GA 57 49 F 10 45-49 49:31.0 15:58/M
110 Tim Fetterman Conyers GA 44 50 M 9 50-54 49:46.8 16:03/M
111 Brian Oxford Monticello GA 129 43 M 4 40-44 49:54.9 16:06/M
112 Patti Cox Suwanee GA 805 55 F 6 55-59 50:02.9 16:08/M
113 Ann Mitchell Madison GA 116 46 F 11 45-49 50:11.7 16:11/M
114 Lilly Mitchell Madison GA 118 18 F 3 15-19 50:34.9 16:19/M
115 Shanna Mauldin Jersey GA 111 37 F 12 35-39 51:27.3 16:36/M
116 Carolyn Lemasters Loganville GA 98 37 F 13 35-39 51:34.0 16:38/M
117 Belinda Parish Conyers GA 132 55 F 7 55-59 51:39.1 16:40/M
118 Cyndi Pignolet Covington GA 137 58 F 8 55-59 52:30.7 16:56/M
119 Crystal Young Jackson GA 190 40 F 8 40-44 52:32.7 16:57/M
120 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 803 65 M 4 65-69 52:56.0 17:05/M
121 Wendy Pippin Covington GA 139 46 F 12 45-49 53:30.5 17:15/M
122 Duane Morgan Lilburn GA 125 48 M 9 45-49 53:31.8 17:16/M
123 Mary Hoy Covington GA 71 39 F 14 35-39 54:49.4 17:41/M
124 Pamela Johnson Conyers GA 84 36 F 15 35-39 54:59.6 17:44/M
125 Charles Williams Covington GA 815 47 M 10 45-49 54:59.8 17:44/M
126 Andrew Harper Conyers GA 65 58 M 2 55-59 55:15.3 17:49/M
127 Susan Harper Conyers GA 810 58 F 9 55-59 55:15.5 17:49/M
128 Trisha Barnett Mcdonough GA 13 53 F 7 50-54 55:55.2 18:02/M
129 Annette Hanson Conyers GA 63 62 F 5 60-64 55:55.4 18:02/M
130 Ronnie Bradberry Stockbridge GA 807 60 M 2 60-64 56:10.7 18:07/M
131 Caroline Bradberry Stockbridge GA 20 52 F 8 50-54 56:11.0 18:07/M
132 Jenny Oxford Monticello GA 130 36 F 16 35-39 56:18.5 18:10/M
133 Shelli Seibert Conyers GA 806 54 F 9 50-54 56:19.6 18:10/M
134 Payton Parzych Conyers GA 133 6 F 2 0-10 56:44.1 18:18/M
135 Chandra Ivey Covington GA 74 50 F 10 50-54 56:51.9 18:20/M
136 Geoff Garrod Conyers GA 49 62 M 3 60-64 57:16.5 18:28/M
137 Bette Garrod Conyers GA 48 62 F 6 60-64 57:16.7 18:28/M
138 Destiny Albert Conyers GA 2 26 F 4 25-29 57:19.1 18:29/M
139 Charmaine Williams Covington GA 182 27 F 5 25-29 57:20.5 18:30/M
140 Gwen Lewis Conyers GA 99 49 F 13 45-49 58:14.6 18:47/M
141 Cheryl Johnson Covington GA 83 50 F 11 50-54 58:15.0 18:47/M
142 Elaine Guyton Conyers GA 58 55 F 10 55-59 59:47.7 19:17/M
143 Maria Izaguirre Conyers GU 75 47 F 14 45-49 59:47.9 19:17/M
144 Cynthia Johnson Conyers GA 819 56 F 11 55-59 1:00:12.2 19:25/M
145 Lila Norton Conyers GA 128 59 F 12 55-59 1:00:20.4 19:28/M
146 Dionne Maddox Covington GA 105 40 F 9 40-44 1:00:25.5 19:29/M
147 Antoinette Payne Snellville GA 134 51 F 12 50-54 1:00:26.7 19:30/M
148 Lisa Byer Mcdonough GA 120 45 F 15 45-49 1:00:45.9 19:36/M
149 Kathie Wise Conyers GA 186 65 F 2 65-69 1:00:46.1 19:36/M
150 Sabrina Qualls Loganville GA 145 28 F 6 25-29 1:02:09.5 20:03/M
151 Reagan Moore Lithonia GA 123 40 F 10 40-44 1:02:56.6 20:18/M
152 Tracy Buffington Covington GA 26 44 F 11 40-44 1:03:10.9 20:23/M
153 Iris Green Conyers GA 53 65 F 3 65-69 1:03:11.1 20:23/M
154 Jane Langley Jonesboro GA 95 54 F 13 50-54 1:03:24.3 20:27/M
155 Elizabeth Langley Jonesboro GA 94 27 F 7 25-29 1:03:25.7 20:27/M
156 Jeanne Jalbert Jonesboro GA 78 71 F 2 70-74 1:03:27.1 20:28/M
157 Rachel Robinson Covington GA 149 35 F 17 35-39 1:08:36.0 22:08/M