Who Let The Docs Out 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Who Let the Docs Out 5K 5K

2018 - Who Let the Docs Out 5K

Overall Finish List

February 17, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Blaine Wooten Athens GA 699 24 M 1 20-24 20:31.2 6:37/M
2 Bo Hancock Athens GA 702 15 M 1 15-19 21:55.3 7:04/M
3 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 665 25 M 1 25-29 22:42.3 7:19/M
4 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 728 39 M 1 35-39 22:49.7 7:22/M
5 Caleb Brown Athens GA 645 37 M 2 35-39 22:54.2 7:23/M
6 Jarod Batson Colbert GA 641 13 M 1 11-14 23:05.3 7:27/M
7 Rachel Florence Watkinsville GA 656 34 F 1 30-34 23:08.4 7:28/M
8 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 706 59 M 1 55-59 23:13.4 7:29/M
9 Jodi Turner Athens GA 694 33 F 2 30-34 23:48.3 7:41/M
10 Jp Price Watkinsville GA 681 40 M 1 40-44 23:49.4 7:41/M
11 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 710 52 F 1 50-54 23:57.3 7:44/M
12 Molly Schaefer Springfield IL 686 37 F 1 35-39 24:16.4 7:50/M
13 Juan Vicente Athens GA 725 50 M 1 50-54 24:21.4 7:51/M
14 Roger Keel Valley AL 669 64 M 1 60-64 24:31.4 7:55/M
15 Jim Schulte Athens GA 734 58 M 2 55-59 24:35.9 7:56/M
16 Sam Mann Dallas GA 707 39 M 3 35-39 24:42.6 7:58/M
17 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 679 71 F 1 70-74 24:46.6 7:59/M
18 David Eckles Athens GA 709 42 M 2 40-44 24:54.8 8:02/M
19 Robert Hancock Athens GA 701 54 M 2 50-54 25:02.5 8:05/M
20 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 731 51 F 2 50-54 25:32.2 8:14/M
21 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 729 63 M 2 60-64 25:39.6 8:16/M
22 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 647 46 F 1 45-49 26:09.8 8:26/M
23 John Hale Jefferson GA 660 51 M 3 50-54 26:25.1 8:31/M
24 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 721 55 M 3 55-59 26:28.8 8:32/M
25 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 696 46 F 2 45-49 26:48.3 8:39/M
26 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 717 54 F 3 50-54 26:52.7 8:40/M
27 Amber Mann Dallas GA 708 36 F 2 35-39 26:53.7 8:40/M
28 Jessica Durden Jefferson GA 655 32 F 3 30-34 27:28.5 8:52/M
29 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 712 67 M 1 65-69 27:32.7 8:53/M
30 Jack Manfredi Athens GA 671 48 M 1 45-49 27:40.9 8:55/M
31 Danielle Smith Watkinsville GA 689 25 F 1 25-29 28:02.9 9:03/M
32 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 735 25 M 2 25-29 28:19.0 9:08/M
33 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 727 45 M 2 45-49 28:48.8 9:17/M
34 Mara Nance Augusta GA 716 59 F 1 55-59 29:58.4 9:40/M
35 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 639 50 F 4 50-54 30:05.5 9:42/M
36 Natalie Caldwell Watkinsville GA 648 14 F 1 11-14 30:35.9 9:52/M
37 Jesse Dillon Winterville GA 652 26 M 3 25-29 30:56.8 9:59/M
38 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 719 67 M 2 65-69 31:00.9 10:00/M
39 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 668 54 F 5 50-54 31:05.3 10:02/M
40 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 651 70 M 1 70-74 31:09.8 10:03/M
41 Veronica Doster Athens GA 718 56 F 2 55-59 31:14.2 10:05/M
42 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 711 73 M 2 70-74 31:18.6 10:06/M
43 Stan Gantt Watkinsville GA 736 59 M 4 55-59 31:23.1 10:07/M
44 Raine Dillon Winterville GA 653 27 F 2 25-29 32:11.3 10:23/M
45 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 723 73 M 3 70-74 32:22.2 10:26/M
46 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 638 49 M 3 45-49 32:47.7 10:35/M
47 Meredith Carr Watkinsville GA 650 36 F 3 35-39 33:12.7 10:43/M
48 Aaron Carr Watkinsville GA 649 37 M 4 35-39 33:27.6 10:47/M
49 Amy Thomas Danielsville GA 691 37 F 4 35-39 33:35.6 10:50/M
50 Karen James Danielsville GA 666 53 F 6 50-54 33:36.3 10:50/M
51 Clint Baughcum Winterville GA 643 27 M 4 25-29 33:37.0 10:51/M
52 Nik Roberts Bishop GA 684 42 F 1 40-44 33:38.8 10:51/M
53 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 753 67 F 1 65-69 33:49.5 10:55/M
54 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 733 36 F 5 35-39 33:52.5 10:55/M
55 Caroline Batson Colbert GEORGIA 640 33 F 4 30-34 35:07.4 11:20/M
56 Randy Booth Athens GA 756 51 M 4 50-54 35:54.4 11:35/M
57 Pam Weaver Danielsville GA 697 62 F 1 60-64 36:33.7 11:47/M
58 Brooke Gaddis Jefferson GA 658 22 F 1 20-24 37:12.1 12:00/M
59 Dennis Bullock Athens GA 646 60 M 3 60-64 37:40.8 12:09/M
60 Melissa Scott Colbert GA 687 56 F 3 55-59 37:46.4 12:11/M
61 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 659 69 F 2 65-69 38:01.3 12:16/M
62 Tim Smith Athens GA 690 61 M 4 60-64 38:09.4 12:18/M
63 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 726 56 M 5 55-59 38:10.9 12:19/M
64 Mallory Vangsnes Athens GA 695 28 F 3 25-29 38:40.2 12:28/M
65 Jenny Fox Madison GA 657 39 F 6 35-39 38:40.6 12:28/M
66 Isabelle Johnson Athens GA 667 15 F 1 15-19 39:01.7 12:35/M
67 Abby Impeduglia Athens GA 664 25 F 4 25-29 39:03.2 12:36/M
68 Russell Harper Taylors SC 661 48 M 4 45-49 39:20.4 12:41/M
69 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 724 47 F 3 45-49 40:44.5 13:08/M
70 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 654 55 F 4 55-59 40:45.9 13:09/M
71 Sandra Pou Hull GA 678 62 F 2 60-64 41:04.8 13:15/M
72 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 688 73 M 4 70-74 41:14.2 13:18/M
73 Denise Kesler Colbert GA 670 57 F 5 55-59 41:27.5 13:22/M
74 Kelly Price Watkinsville GA 682 38 F 7 35-39 41:53.1 13:31/M
75 Jan Turner Statham GA 693 63 F 3 60-64 42:47.0 13:48/M
76 Sam Price Watkinsville GA 683 6 M 1 0-10 42:49.4 13:49/M
77 Mark Polson Monroe GA 713 49 M 5 45-49 43:05.9 13:54/M
78 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 692 37 F 8 35-39 43:20.1 13:59/M
79 Connie Minish Athens GA 675 55 F 6 55-59 45:03.2 14:32/M
80 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 722 75 F 1 75-99 45:10.8 14:34/M
81 Gia McCoy Roswell GA 732 62 F 4 60-64 45:41.3 14:44/M
82 Kitty Cabrera Roswell GA 730 56 F 7 55-59 45:41.7 14:44/M
83 Tabitha High Comer GA 663 18 F 2 15-19 47:10.0 15:13/M
84 Bricen Bradberry Comer GA 644 18 M 2 15-19 47:11.2 15:13/M
85 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 700 73 F 2 70-74 47:54.7 15:27/M
86 Cathy Dibernard Pendergrass GA 738 53 F 7 50-54 48:01.5 15:29/M
87 Chris Scammon Rex GA 685 71 M 5 70-74 49:25.7 15:56/M
88 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 714 65 M 3 65-69 51:57.2 16:45/M
89 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 698 63 M 5 60-64 52:00.1 16:46/M
90 Barbara Phillips Athens GA 676 64 F 5 60-64 59:00.1 19:02/M
91 Robert Phillips Athens GA 677 65 M 4 65-69 59:01.1 19:02/M