Rebel Dash 5K 2018 oa

2018 -Rebel Dash 5K Rebel Dash 5K

2018 -Rebel Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Rebel Dash 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 421 44 M 1 40-44 16:40.6 5:23/M
2 Jordan Norville Milledgeville GA 366 32 M 1 30-34 19:18.4 6:14/M
3 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 343 56 M 1 55-59 19:29.3 6:17/M
4 Jaxon McGee Sparta GA 361 14 M 1 11-14 21:59.6 7:05/M
5 Nick Mahlberg Milledgeville GA 425 34 M 2 30-34 22:18.9 7:12/M
6 Katherine Mahlberg Milledgeville GA 432 26 F 1 25-29 22:24.1 7:14/M
7 Emmie Schultz Effingham IL 431 23 F 1 20-24 23:19.3 7:31/M
8 John Bowen Greensboro GA 310 41 M 2 40-44 23:22.2 7:32/M
9 Will Webster Sparta GA 407 36 M 1 35-39 24:30.3 7:54/M
10 Keith Webster Sparta GA 401 38 F 1 35-39 24:50.2 8:01/M
11 Joelle McElveen Eatonton GA 420 32 F 1 30-34 24:53.0 8:02/M
12 Courtney Brown Sandersville GA 417 17 F 1 15-19 25:11.1 8:07/M
13 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 353 15 F 2 15-19 25:40.2 8:17/M
14 Grayson McGee Sparta GA 360 12 M 2 11-14 26:09.3 8:26/M
15 Hayden Brake Sparta GA 313 13 M 3 11-14 26:26.4 8:32/M
16 Jr Phillip Barnwell SC 424 16 M 1 15-19 26:35.8 8:35/M
17 Josiah More Watkinsville GA 423 13 M 4 11-14 26:44.8 8:37/M
18 Matthew Webster Sparta GA 405 8 M 1 0-10 26:59.8 8:42/M
19 Mary Lacksen Sparta GA 433 62 F 1 60-64 27:00.9 8:43/M
20 Jaimie Blackwell Milledgeville GA 308 29 F 2 25-29 27:01.3 8:43/M
21 Savanna Roughen Hardwick GA 385 27 F 3 25-29 27:17.7 8:48/M
22 Joanna Lang Watkinsville GA 352 25 F 4 25-29 27:24.3 8:50/M
23 Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA 344 50 F 1 50-54 27:35.4 8:54/M
24 Megan Bowen Greensboro GA 311 33 F 2 30-34 27:43.5 8:56/M
25 Cindy Cowart Douglasville GA 325 58 F 1 55-59 27:51.4 8:59/M
26 Amber Dell Greensboro GA 328 32 F 3 30-34 28:13.0 9:06/M
27 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 330 52 M 1 50-54 28:23.9 9:09/M
28 Chris McElveen Crawfordville GA 419 61 M 1 60-64 28:34.7 9:13/M
29 Gabriel Marr Watkinsville GA 359 16 M 2 15-19 28:36.9 9:14/M
30 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 382 57 M 2 55-59 28:55.6 9:20/M
31 Celeste Talley Greensboro GA 392 40 F 1 40-44 29:18.0 9:27/M
32 Jeff Lacksen Sparta GA 430 56 M 3 55-59 29:40.6 9:34/M
33 Dave Eveland Athens GA 428 49 M 1 45-49 29:41.9 9:35/M
34 Jan Murray Eatonton GA 426 58 F 2 55-59 29:43.5 9:35/M
35 Rod Raley Louisville GA 380 44 M 3 40-44 30:02.0 9:41/M
36 Brittany Osborne Milledgeville GA 368 30 F 4 30-34 30:02.9 9:41/M
37 Heath Brake Sparta GA 314 12 M 5 11-14 30:08.2 9:43/M
38 Savannah Pickens Milledgeville GA 372 27 F 5 25-29 30:09.8 9:44/M
39 Audrey Paulk Sparta GA 369 34 F 5 30-34 30:23.9 9:48/M
40 Brooke Brown Sparta GA 317 36 F 2 35-39 30:25.6 9:49/M
41 David Whitfield Sparta GA 408 33 M 3 30-34 31:00.7 10:00/M
42 Raven Smith Tennille GA 387 39 F 3 35-39 31:22.7 10:07/M
43 Michael Wood Greensboro GA 422 41 M 4 40-44 31:48.9 10:15/M
44 Kim Smith Eatonton GA 386 43 F 2 40-44 32:06.6 10:21/M
45 Wyatt Timms Milledgeville GA 391 13 M 6 11-14 32:09.3 10:22/M
46 Cade Wells Milledgeville GA 414 14 M 7 11-14 32:10.8 10:23/M
47 Anna Waddell Sparta GA 394 14 F 1 11-14 32:14.2 10:24/M
48 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 418 61 M 2 60-64 32:20.3 10:26/M
49 Pelar Addison Eatonton GA 302 27 F 6 25-29 32:27.0 10:28/M
50 Andrew Brown Monroe GA 315 41 M 5 40-44 32:31.5 10:29/M
51 Braxton Hall Athens GA 427 11 M 8 11-14 32:32.8 10:30/M
52 Nate Webster Sparta GA 406 11 M 9 11-14 32:38.9 10:32/M
53 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 355 44 F 3 40-44 32:48.3 10:35/M
54 Louise Yates Jewell GA 412 65 F 1 65-69 32:57.5 10:38/M
55 Raymond Courson Sparta GA 416 12 M 10 11-14 33:29.5 10:48/M
56 Allie Osborne Milledgeville GA 367 12 F 2 11-14 33:35.7 10:50/M
57 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 383 41 F 4 40-44 34:06.4 11:00/M
58 Shelby Johnson Sparta GA 349 16 F 3 15-19 34:18.7 11:04/M
59 Ashlynn Davis Clemson SC 326 21 F 2 20-24 34:31.7 11:08/M
60 Greg Pounds Sparta GA 375 48 M 2 45-49 34:51.5 11:15/M
61 Josh Copelan Greensboro GA 324 39 M 2 35-39 35:00.0 11:17/M
62 Adrianne Copelan Greensboro GA 323 36 F 4 35-39 35:27.2 11:26/M
63 Sarah Garnell Milledgeville GA 337 29 F 7 25-29 35:34.8 11:28/M
64 Tracy Baxter Milledgeville GA 307 36 F 5 35-39 35:40.9 11:30/M
65 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 429 71 F 1 70-74 35:50.5 11:34/M
66 Ansley Borton Mitchell GA 309 14 F 3 11-14 36:35.7 11:48/M
67 Jaden Usry Mitchell GA 393 15 F 4 15-19 36:36.0 11:48/M
68 Sara Waddell Sparta GA 398 21 F 3 20-24 37:07.6 11:58/M
69 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 350 55 M 4 55-59 37:11.4 12:00/M
70 Ernie Yawn Lawrenceville GA 413 64 F 2 60-64 37:17.6 12:02/M
71 D.d. Waddell Sparta GA 395 42 F 5 40-44 37:36.8 12:08/M
72 Lindsey Poe Eatonton GA 373 35 F 6 35-39 37:44.8 12:10/M
73 Haley Thigpen Milledgeville GA 389 22 F 4 20-24 38:18.1 12:21/M
74 Taylor Pounds Sparta GA 377 27 F 8 25-29 38:20.1 12:22/M
75 Emma Wilson Sparta GA 409 8 F 1 0-10 38:20.6 12:22/M
76 Ellen Wright Sandersville GA 410 44 F 6 40-44 38:21.3 12:22/M
77 Hannah Watson Milledgeville GA 399 25 F 9 25-29 38:23.9 12:23/M
78 Becky Durham Greensboro GA 334 56 F 3 55-59 38:25.7 12:24/M
79 Kellie Webster Sparta GA 402 35 F 7 35-39 39:08.2 12:37/M
80 Kathy Yates Eatonton GA 411 37 F 8 35-39 41:02.0 13:14/M
81 Connie Lord Sparta GA 356 75 F 1 75-99 42:56.7 13:51/M
82 Kim Griffin Milledgeville GA 339 49 F 1 45-49 43:51.1 14:09/M
83 Barbara Nelson Milledgeville GA 365 68 F 2 65-69 43:51.6 14:09/M
84 Marion Myers Sparta GA 364 59 F 4 55-59 45:17.3 14:36/M
85 Linda Jones Milledgeville GA 351 62 F 3 60-64 45:42.9 14:45/M
86 Wayne Lord Sparta GA 357 78 M 1 75-99 46:00.5 14:50/M
87 Blaine Duesing Milledgeville GA 332 56 F 5 55-59 46:05.0 14:52/M
88 Susie Pound Sparta GA 374 63 F 4 60-64 46:42.1 15:04/M
89 Kimberly Brown Monroe GA 321 36 F 9 35-39 47:09.5 15:13/M
90 Beth Webster Sparta GA 400 65 F 3 65-69 47:12.2 15:14/M
91 Allen Haywood Sparta GA 341 65 M 1 65-69 47:18.4 15:15/M
92 Jean Perry Sparta GA 370 62 F 5 60-64 47:24.7 15:17/M
93 Jann Brown Eatonton GA 320 49 F 2 45-49 47:30.9 15:19/M
94 Heather Raley Mitchell GA 379 36 F 10 35-39 50:39.6 16:20/M
95 Teresa Boyd Sandersville GA 312 63 F 6 60-64 50:56.4 16:26/M
96 Brent Carson Sparta GA 415 9 M 2 0-10 51:14.8 16:32/M
97 Julia Maraviglia Sparta GA 358 8 F 2 0-10 57:47.4 18:38/M
98 Sarah Duren Sparta GA 333 25 F 10 25-29 57:52.4 18:40/M
99 Sara Moss Sparta GA 363 22 F 5 20-24 57:53.7 18:40/M
100 Nicholas Asta Sparta GA 306 5 M 3 0-10 59:03.5 19:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Cassandra Asta Sparta GA 304 33 F 6 30-34 59:10.5 19:05/M
102 Mandi Pounds Sparta GA 376 47 F 3 45-49 59:49.1 19:18/M
103 Katylee Timms Milledgeville GA 390 25 F 11 25-29 59:58.9 19:21/M
104 Tonya Dominy Milledgeville GA 331 40 F 7 40-44 1:00:00.2 19:21/M
105 Whitney Brown Milledgeville GA 322 32 F 7 30-34 1:00:36.8 19:33/M
106 Vickie Harmon Milledgeville GA 340 60 F 7 60-64 1:00:38.9 19:34/M
107 Nancy Moss Sparta GA 362 56 F 6 55-59 1:00:40.8 19:34/M