Paint the Town Green 5K 2018 oa

Paint the Town Green 5K

Paint the Town Green

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jake Herbert Canton GA 527 14 M 1 11-14 18:50.8 6:05/M
2 Roger Keel Valley AL 538 64 M 1 50-99 23:51.8 7:42/M
3 Aden Diaz 517 14 M 2 11-14 25:17.7 8:09/M
4 Melissa Herbert Canton GA 530 45 F 1 20-49 25:17.9 8:09/M
5 Larry Herbert Canton GA 529 44 M 1 20-49 25:29.9 8:13/M
6 Nick Whyte 571 12 M 3 11-14 25:30.1 8:14/M
7 Bradley Stogner Canton GA 889 13 M 4 11-14 26:43.8 8:37/M
8 Campbell Adams 501 15 F 1 15-19 27:03.0 8:44/M
9 Victoria Cate Canton GA 888 12 F 1 11-14 27:06.0 8:45/M
10 Deanna Young Canton GA 896 55 F 1 50-99 27:37.9 8:55/M
11 Ben Lester Woodstock GA 895 41 M 2 20-49 27:47.8 8:58/M
12 Chris Garity Canton GA 885 47 M 3 20-49 27:48.0 8:58/M
13 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 882 67 M 2 50-99 28:08.6 9:05/M
14 William Slanina 566 12 M 5 11-14 28:34.3 9:13/M
15 Bella Howell 531 12 F 2 11-14 28:46.9 9:17/M
16 Meredith Slanina 565 45 F 2 20-49 29:01.2 9:22/M
17 Katelyn Beilfuss Waleska GA 478 20 F 3 20-49 29:06.8 9:23/M
18 Alex Pence 555 15 M 1 15-19 29:19.4 9:27/M
19 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 850 73 M 3 50-99 29:24.9 9:29/M
20 Sammi Jones Ball Ground GA 536 10 F 1 0-10 31:48.9 10:15/M
21 Paula Pahl Atlanta GA 548 52 F 2 50-99 33:56.5 10:57/M
22 Bayleigh Pence 557 12 F 3 11-14 36:10.9 11:40/M
23 Aline Pence 556 12 F 4 11-14 36:12.0 11:41/M
24 Katelyn Smallwood 567 12 F 5 11-14 36:30.7 11:46/M
25 Matthew Diaz Canton GA 515 12 M 6 11-14 37:56.5 12:14/M
26 Zach Gravitt Canton GA 523 13 M 7 11-14 38:30.1 12:25/M
27 Jose Fernandez Waleska GA 521 13 M 8 11-14 38:30.3 12:25/M
28 Hailey Crisp 511 8 F 2 0-10 39:10.0 12:38/M
29 Ireland Winters Canton GA 881 13 F 6 11-14 39:14.9 12:39/M
30 Sam Rivera Canton GA 560 49 F 4 20-49 39:21.6 12:42/M
31 Emma Palmer 553 14 F 7 11-14 39:44.4 12:49/M
32 Ana Gailey Ball Ground GA 537 13 F 8 11-14 39:46.6 12:50/M
33 Juan David Copote 507 12 M 9 11-14 41:28.5 13:23/M
34 Carlos Capote 897 39 M 4 20-49 41:35.2 13:25/M
35 Isaiah Ward Waleska GA 570 13 M 10 11-14 41:51.1 13:30/M
36 Keimarya Rivera 562 13 F 9 11-14 42:55.5 13:51/M
37 Katelyn Smallwood 568 42 F 5 20-49 43:18.0 13:58/M
38 Lexi Fair Waleska GA 520 12 F 10 11-14 45:08.1 14:34/M
39 Abby Diaz 516 12 F 11 11-14 48:13.4 15:33/M
40 Emma Howell 533 12 F 12 11-14 48:15.3 15:34/M
41 Cameron Crisp 510 12 M 11 11-14 48:54.0 15:46/M
42 Joshua Beilfuss 502 12 M 12 11-14 49:40.2 16:01/M