St Joe's Jog 5K 2018 oa

2018 - 19th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE 5K St Joe's

2018 - 19th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K St Joe's

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nevan Norrell Gillsville GA 977 15 M 1 15-19 19:07.0 6:10/M
2 Will Auslander Athens GA 905 16 M 2 15-19 19:08.0 6:10/M
3 Johann Lopez 1032 16 M 3 15-19 19:44.1 6:22/M
4 Steve Harris Athens GA 945 45 M 1 45-49 20:06.1 6:29/M
5 Jack Cooney Athens GA 914 16 M 4 15-19 21:21.1 6:53/M
6 Robyn Rubio Athens GA 988 37 F 1 35-39 21:48.5 7:02/M
7 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 956 25 M 1 25-29 22:13.6 7:10/M
8 Rebekah Vincent Statham GA 999 25 F 1 25-29 22:36.2 7:17/M
9 David Beeland Hoschton GA 907 49 M 2 45-49 22:41.1 7:19/M
10 Andrew Auslander Athens GA 901 13 M 1 11-14 22:48.4 7:21/M
11 Juan Guardado Athens GA 937 38 M 1 35-39 23:24.2 7:33/M
12 John Steffl Statham GA 996 48 M 3 45-49 23:29.1 7:35/M
13 Joe Johnson Athens GA 961 54 M 1 50-54 24:17.3 7:50/M
14 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1304 58 M 1 55-59 24:30.7 7:54/M
15 Colin Caldwell Athens GA 910 14 M 2 11-14 24:42.1 7:58/M
16 Gia Wixler 1008 22 F 1 20-24 24:57.1 8:03/M
17 Danny Delgado Watkinsville GA 920 12 M 3 11-14 25:04.1 8:05/M
18 Sam Mann Dallas GA 972 40 M 1 40-44 25:05.5 8:05/M
19 Esteban Lopez Athens GA 970 10 M 1 0-10 25:10.5 8:07/M
20 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 1027 52 F 1 50-54 25:19.4 8:10/M
21 Marirosa Molina Athens GA 974 50 F 2 50-54 25:36.2 8:15/M
22 Steve Fu Athens GA 935 15 M 5 15-19 25:48.2 8:19/M
23 Roger Keel Valley AL 966 64 M 1 60-64 26:22.4 8:30/M
24 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 1016 78 M 1 75-99 26:29.3 8:33/M
25 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 993 21 F 2 20-24 26:32.3 8:34/M
26 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 1035 51 F 3 50-54 26:39.9 8:36/M
27 Jarrett Daniels Colbert 1009 13 M 4 11-14 26:43.6 8:37/M
28 Luiz Caparanga Athens GA 913 11 M 5 11-14 26:44.5 8:37/M
29 Janet Muse Athens GA 1043 57 F 1 55-59 26:53.5 8:40/M
30 Maria Tolles Sapphire NC 997 27 F 2 25-29 27:10.2 8:46/M
31 Zack Tolles Sapphire NC 998 28 M 2 25-29 27:27.0 8:51/M
32 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1048 36 M 2 35-39 27:27.3 8:51/M
33 Mary Kate Little Athens GA 969 32 F 1 30-34 27:39.9 8:55/M
34 Jose Delgado Watkinsville GA 921 43 M 2 40-44 27:50.3 8:59/M
35 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1021 67 M 1 65-69 28:25.3 9:10/M
36 Amber Mann Dallas GA 971 36 F 2 35-39 28:28.2 9:11/M
37 Rachelle Lopez 1038 14 F 1 11-14 28:55.8 9:20/M
38 Patty Kennedy Watkinsville GA 967 50 F 4 50-54 29:13.0 9:25/M
39 Thomas Mathson Greensboro GA 973 69 M 2 65-69 29:17.5 9:27/M
40 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 981 57 M 2 55-59 30:05.3 9:42/M
41 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 963 53 F 5 50-54 30:48.2 9:56/M
42 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 1037 57 F 2 55-59 30:52.3 9:57/M
43 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 1025 50 F 6 50-54 31:14.1 10:05/M
44 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1041 67 M 3 65-69 31:36.2 10:12/M
45 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 10333 73 M 1 70-74 31:45.7 10:15/M
46 Amanda Wilson Watkinsville GA 1002 37 F 3 35-39 32:01.4 10:20/M
47 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 1042 73 M 2 70-74 32:15.8 10:24/M
48 Rachel Floyd Royston GA 934 42 F 1 40-44 32:48.3 10:35/M
49 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 1026 49 M 4 45-49 33:10.7 10:42/M
50 Pat Impeduglia Athens GA 957 62 F 1 60-64 33:22.4 10:46/M
51 William Davis Athens GA 919 68 M 4 65-69 33:32.6 10:49/M
52 Cesar Gumucio 1039 58 M 3 55-59 33:38.3 10:51/M
53 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 1015 64 M 2 60-64 34:55.4 11:16/M
54 Katie Johnson Athens GA 962 43 F 2 40-44 35:38.2 11:30/M
55 Kate Hicks Athens GA 948 12 F 2 11-14 38:59.9 12:35/M
56 Marty Ledenham 1036 67 F 1 65-69 40:11.8 12:58/M
57 Dylan Sargent Athens GA 928 10 M 2 0-10 42:53.3 13:50/M
58 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 991 47 F 1 45-49 43:28.4 14:01/M
59 Mark Polson Monroe GA 1030 49 M 5 45-49 45:02.8 14:32/M
60 Lilah Diaz Bogart GA 923 10 F 1 0-10 47:30.8 15:19/M
61 Liz Fox 1040 60 F 2 60-64 48:06.9 15:31/M
62 Holly Diaz Bogart GA 922 13 F 3 11-14 48:09.3 15:32/M
63 Dara Casio 1049 12 F 4 11-14 48:10.0 15:32/M
64 Brannon Floyd Royston GA 932 47 M 6 45-49 48:59.3 15:48/M
65 Jessica Harris Athens GA 943 39 F 4 35-39 50:13.6 16:12/M
66 Alexis Parks 1006 23 F 3 20-24 50:30.1 16:17/M
67 Charleigh Floyd Royston GA 933 8 F 2 0-10 54:48.2 17:41/M
68 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1003 73 F 1 70-74 55:18.5 17:50/M
69 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 1031 65 M 5 65-69 55:20.7 17:51/M
70 Chris Scammon Rex GA 989 71 M 3 70-74 55:21.9 17:51/M
71 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 992 73 M 4 70-74 55:22.5 17:52/M
72 Jim Boyle Hoschton GA 908 71 M 5 70-74 1:04:44.5 20:53/M
73 Jim Shanni Watkinsville GA 990 52 M 2 50-54 1:04:44.8 20:53/M