Clover Run Over 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Clover Run Over 5K Clover Run Over 5K

2018 - Clover Run Over 5K

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Clover Run Over 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Elijah Williamson Jefferson GA 880 15 M 1 15-19 20:30.4 6:37/M
2 Johnny Garner Oakwood GA 899 54 M 1 50-54 20:46.0 6:42/M
3 Rosie Laughlin Springfield MO 871 52 F 1 50-54 21:07.2 6:49/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 1975 34 M 1 30-34 21:58.7 7:05/M
5 Landon Williamson Jefferson GA 882 9 M 1 0-10 22:05.5 7:07/M
6 Simeon Williamson Jefferson GA 883 11 M 1 11-14 22:11.1 7:09/M
7 David Beeland Hoschton GA 858 49 M 1 45-49 22:52.3 7:23/M
8 Tate Williamson Jefferson GA 884 12 M 2 11-14 23:02.4 7:26/M
9 Russell Sagon Jefferson GA 887 53 M 2 50-54 23:46.9 7:40/M
10 Michael Cosmano Jefferson GA 861 46 M 2 45-49 23:54.9 7:43/M
11 Randall Ballenger Athens GA 852 34 M 2 30-34 24:40.2 7:57/M
12 Jenna Gardner Gainesville GA 1973 16 F 1 15-19 24:40.7 7:57/M
13 Jarod Batson Colbert GA 856 14 M 3 11-14 24:41.6 7:58/M
14 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1986 55 M 1 55-59 25:06.8 8:06/M
15 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1983 58 M 2 55-59 25:08.4 8:06/M
16 Roger Keel Valley AL 867 64 M 1 60-64 25:37.7 8:16/M
17 Joel Williamson Jefferson GA 881 41 M 1 40-44 25:38.2 8:16/M
18 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 872 51 F 2 50-54 26:06.4 8:25/M
19 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 1987 55 M 3 55-59 26:31.9 8:33/M
20 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 1977 36 F 1 35-39 26:47.3 8:38/M
21 Norma Rainwater Oakwood GA 900 56 F 1 55-59 27:03.7 8:44/M
22 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 860 46 F 1 45-49 27:28.4 8:52/M
23 Boston Carey Jefferson GA 1970 8 M 2 0-10 27:31.0 8:53/M
24 Mike West Jefferson GA 889 43 M 2 40-44 27:32.5 8:53/M
25 John Hale Jefferson GA 866 51 M 3 50-54 27:38.0 8:55/M
26 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 1976 45 M 3 45-49 28:11.9 9:05/M
27 Courtney Ballenger Athens GA 851 29 F 1 25-29 28:43.2 9:16/M
28 Cindy Crane Jefferson GA 888 58 F 2 55-59 29:15.2 9:26/M
29 Kayley Edwards Jefferson GA 893 18 F 2 15-19 29:55.4 9:39/M
30 Kristin Harold Bishop GA 1982 38 F 2 35-39 30:08.2 9:43/M
31 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1984 67 M 1 65-69 30:30.2 9:50/M
32 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 854 50 F 3 50-54 31:07.2 10:02/M
33 Sharon Williams Winder GA 897 56 F 3 55-59 31:41.0 10:13/M
34 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1985 73 M 1 70-74 31:43.2 10:14/M
35 Rhiannon Eades Bishop GA 863 40 F 1 40-44 31:46.6 10:15/M
36 William Davis Athens GA 891 68 M 2 65-69 31:49.7 10:16/M
37 Veronica Doster Athens GA 862 56 F 4 55-59 31:56.5 10:18/M
38 Amber Reeves Covington GA 894 37 F 3 35-39 32:03.6 10:20/M
39 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1988 67 M 3 65-69 32:26.6 10:28/M
40 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 853 49 M 4 45-49 32:40.4 10:32/M
41 Ken Brown Snellville GA 1979 75 M 1 75-99 32:48.8 10:35/M
42 Kim Carey Jefferson GA 1972 32 F 1 30-34 32:59.2 10:38/M
43 Alex Dominicali Athens GA 890 23 F 1 20-24 33:04.9 10:40/M
44 Ginny Marie Giacchino Bishop GA 864 40 F 2 40-44 33:24.1 10:46/M
45 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 877 73 M 2 70-74 33:28.1 10:48/M
46 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 892 64 M 2 60-64 34:01.8 10:58/M
47 Beckert Carey Jefferson GA 1971 6 M 3 0-10 34:05.3 11:00/M
48 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 1974 67 F 1 65-69 34:24.9 11:06/M
49 Randy Booth Athens GA 859 51 M 4 50-54 35:03.0 11:18/M
50 Caroline Batson Colbert GEORGIA 855 33 F 2 30-34 36:10.1 11:40/M
51 Walter Harvey Jefferson GA 1980 73 M 3 70-74 36:51.6 11:53/M
52 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 1978 56 M 4 55-59 37:01.8 11:56/M
53 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 878 41 F 3 40-44 37:57.8 12:15/M
54 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 865 69 F 2 65-69 38:01.7 12:16/M
55 Anthony Krumpach Lawrenceville GA 868 37 M 1 35-39 38:28.6 12:25/M
56 Tifanie Ring Jefferson GA 874 43 F 4 40-44 39:15.5 12:40/M
57 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 896 71 M 4 70-74 39:18.4 12:41/M
58 Sherry Crane Commerce GA 886 46 F 2 45-49 41:24.5 13:21/M
59 April Chastain Commerce GA 898 40 F 5 40-44 41:25.4 13:22/M
60 Margaret Miller Winder GA 1989 65 F 3 65-69 41:50.8 13:30/M
61 Wilson Page Athens GA 873 76 M 2 75-99 46:57.2 15:09/M
62 Terri Harvey Jefferson GA 1981 69 F 4 65-69 47:50.9 15:26/M
63 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 885 73 F 1 70-74 49:19.0 15:55/M
64 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 876 47 F 3 45-49 49:57.4 16:07/M
65 Randy Williams Hull GA 879 59 M 5 55-59 50:01.3 16:08/M
66 Chris Scammon Rex GA 875 71 M 5 70-74 51:33.3 16:38/M
67 Austin Langford Commerce GA 870 13 M 4 11-14 59:33.2 19:13/M