Attack the Castle 10K 2018 oa

Attack the Castle 10K

Attack the Castle

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 James Blane Cumming GA 610 16 M 1 11-19 35:44.7
2 Alan Cudemus Shelby NC 670 13 M 2 11-19 35:46.7
3 Hunter Watson Roswell GA 657 16 M 3 11-19 42:59.1
4 Diego Guerra 626 14 M 4 11-19 44:42.8
5 Joseph Bailey Dawsonville GA 605 17 M 5 11-19 47:54.5
6 Vito Knoop Signal Mtn TN 638 16 M 6 11-19 47:55.4
7 Peter Knoop Signal Mountain TN 637 46 M 1 40-49 47:57.6
8 Noah Cole Buford GA 618 16 M 7 11-19 48:50.6
9 Devin Cole Buford GA 617 42 M 2 40-49 51:59.1
10 Michael Allen Gainesville GA 602 39 M 1 30-39 52:04.8
11 Eden Keene Gainesville GA 664 35 F 1 30-39 53:15.6
12 Matt Leberte Gainesville GA 660 18 M 8 11-19 54:01.4
13 Evan Watson Roswell GA 656 14 M 9 11-19 55:01.8
14 Jonathan Congrove Cumming GA 619 17 M 10 11-19 1:00:02.1
15 Shawn Keeley Kennesaw GA 636 49 F 1 40-49 1:00:10.6
16 Ron Zappendorf 659 49 M 3 40-49 1:03:08.8
17 Randolph Watson Roswell GA 658 50 M 1 50-59 1:03:52.7
18 Bryce Hogarth Alpharetta 632 17 M 11 11-19 1:06:23.9
19 Garcia Maxwell Gainesville GA 663 16 M 12 11-19 1:06:30.5
20 Sarah Hagle Lawrenceville GA 630 17 F 1 11-19 1:07:40.6
21 Eldred Garcia Key Biscayne FL 624 49 M 4 40-49 1:08:25.2
22 Patrick McCabe Braselton GA 642 59 M 2 50-59 1:09:23.3
23 Melvin Music Loganville GA 646 41 M 5 40-49 1:09:52.6
24 Jim Gibson Atlanta GA 625 52 M 3 50-59 1:10:35.4
25 Lisa Mullins Cashiers NC 645 43 F 2 40-49 1:10:49.1
26 Kit Charest Gainesville GA 614 34 M 2 30-39 1:10:52.5
27 Jennifer Corbin Weaverville NC 620 40 F 3 40-49 1:11:11.6
28 Chris Holcombe Commerce GA 633 44 M 6 40-49 1:11:35.9
29 Christopher Hinkle Gainesville GA 631 32 M 3 30-39 1:11:38.6
30 Harnek Singh Gainesville GA 653 18 M 13 11-19 1:11:52.1
31 Amy Carballo Key Biscayne FL 612 54 F 1 50-59 1:12:38.0
32 Daniel Hoxie Belton SC 634 47 M 7 40-49 1:12:45.9
33 Thomas Baker 606 13 M 14 11-19 1:14:02.9
34 Stone Phillips Chickamauga GA 650 13 M 15 11-19 1:14:07.1
35 Lisa Perkins Stone Mountain GA 649 51 F 2 50-59 1:14:09.7
36 Preciosa Bell Atlanta GA 609 33 F 2 30-39 1:15:20.7
37 Stephen Van De Kreke Lawrenceville GA 655 50 M 4 50-59 1:15:41.7
38 Jon Hagle Lawrenceville GA 629 52 M 5 50-59 1:16:45.5
39 Noah Clay Gainesville GA 667 12 M 16 11-19 1:18:24.2
40 Claire Papevies 648 30 F 3 30-39 1:19:03.6
41 Zak Lambert Cumming GA 641 31 M 4 30-39 1:20:06.5
42 Mary Lambert Cumming GA 640 28 F 1 20-29 1:20:08.0
43 Kelly Lee Shelby NC 669 46 M 8 40-49 1:20:29.1
44 Brooks Clay Gainesville GA 615 39 M 5 30-39 1:20:29.8
45 Katie Allen Gainesville GA 601 39 F 4 30-39 1:20:30.3
46 Juli Clay Gainesville GA 616 38 F 5 30-39 1:20:30.8
47 Jason Everett Gainesville GA 623 45 M 9 40-49 1:20:31.3
48 Allyson Everett Gainesville GA 622 46 F 4 40-49 1:20:31.9
49 Liz Rinderle Gainesville GA 651 61 F 1 60-69 1:21:14.0
50 Victor Armendariz Atlanta GA 604 48 M 10 40-49 1:26:14.6
51 Brandy Baker Garner Marietta GA 607 44 F 5 40-49 1:26:50.2
52 Dale Trusry Franklin NC 654 45 M 11 40-49 1:30:57.7
53 Tina Ballant Franklin NC 608 47 F 6 40-49 1:31:00.6
54 Steve Chapman Cumming GA 613 63 M 1 60-69 1:34:59.1
55 Parker Isakson Knoxville TN 635 16 M 17 11-19 1:36:51.7
56 Zach Dorsey Gainesville GA 661 18 M 18 11-19 1:38:43.9
57 Garland Squires Cartersville GA 668 40 F 7 40-49 1:38:44.5
58 Jennifer Gunderson Collierville TN 628 49 F 8 40-49 1:45:56.3
59 Jack Gunderson Collierville TN 627 16 M 19 11-19 1:45:59.7