Run for the Roses 5K 2018 oa

2018 - AOII Run for the Roses 5K 5K

2018 - AOII Run for the Roses 5K

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Freddy Stroud 574 21 M 1 20-29 17:53.6 5:46/M
2 Anthony Keeling Athens GA 306 21 M 2 20-29 19:40.1 6:21/M
3 Brenden Russell Auburn AL 432 21 M 3 20-29 20:25.1 6:35/M
4 Hibah Abuhamdieh Athens GA 586 24 F 1 20-29 20:42.5 6:41/M
5 John Tierney Peachtree City GA 479 19 M 1 11-19 21:12.2 6:50/M
6 Evan Keeney Johns Creek GA 307 20 M 4 20-29 21:12.4 6:50/M
7 Zachary Daniell Athens GA 200 23 M 5 20-29 21:12.7 6:50/M
8 Casey Mull Athens GA 576 34 M 1 30-39 21:15.1 6:51/M
9 Samuel Stothoff 568 22 M 6 20-29 21:25.8 6:55/M
10 Emily McIntyre Viera FL 346 23 F 2 20-29 21:32.3 6:57/M
11 David Beeland Hoschton GA 124 49 M 1 40-49 21:39.3 6:59/M
12 Ian Lacroix Athens GA 322 20 M 7 20-29 21:41.9 7:00/M
13 Abby Quincy Cumming GA 415 19 F 1 11-19 21:54.7 7:04/M
14 Nicole Fasciana Alpharetta GA 241 19 F 2 11-19 22:10.3 7:09/M
15 Zachary Anglin Watkinsville GA 109 13 M 2 11-19 22:18.2 7:12/M
16 Ryan Andersen Marietta GA 108 21 M 8 20-29 22:44.7 7:20/M
17 Randall Ballenger Athens GA 117 34 M 2 30-39 23:18.2 7:31/M
18 Ethan Princenthal Athens GA 411 19 M 3 11-19 23:42.4 7:39/M
19 Jack Stucke Brookhaven GA 466 21 M 9 20-29 23:51.9 7:42/M
20 Todd Stucke Westlake TX 468 53 M 1 50-59 23:54.2 7:43/M
21 Allie Powell Alpharetta GA 410 22 F 3 20-29 24:02.5 7:45/M
22 Jess Hatch Athens GA 537 23 F 4 20-29 24:06.3 7:46/M
23 Caroline Rogg Sandy Springs GA 425 21 F 5 20-29 24:09.3 7:47/M
24 Eli Moore Johns Creek GA 368 20 M 10 20-29 24:24.0 7:52/M
25 Isaac Allen Elberton GA 597 20 M 11 20-29 25:15.4 8:09/M
26 Cory Ferguson Athens GA 535 23 M 12 20-29 25:17.1 8:09/M
27 Barbara McLoughlin Marietta GA 348 53 F 1 50-59 25:38.4 8:16/M
28 Ian Robbins Calhoun GA 421 21 M 13 20-29 25:38.4 8:16/M
29 Faye Deloach Athens GA 580 35 F 1 30-39 25:47.6 8:19/M
30 Mckinley Hopkins Athens GA 295 21 F 6 20-29 25:52.0 8:21/M
31 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 457 21 F 7 20-29 26:10.8 8:26/M
32 Haley Cartey Athens GA 162 16 F 3 11-19 26:12.7 8:27/M
33 Torianna Wilson Milton GA 517 23 F 8 20-29 26:18.4 8:29/M
34 Kathryn Zoeller Suwanee GA 533 21 F 9 20-29 26:25.6 8:31/M
35 Kayla Grover Savannah GA 612 18 F 4 11-19 26:27.7 8:32/M
36 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 595 36 F 2 30-39 26:44.4 8:37/M
37 Delani Marchigiani Athens GA 338 21 F 10 20-29 26:53.6 8:40/M
38 Jesse Dillon Winterville GA 208 26 M 14 20-29 26:56.6 8:41/M
39 Jared Johnson Powder Spgs GA 301 22 M 15 20-29 26:59.4 8:42/M
40 Roger Keel Valley AL 305 64 M 1 60-99 27:03.0 8:44/M
41 Courtney Ballenger Athens GA 116 29 F 11 20-29 27:03.6 8:44/M
42 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 544 45 M 2 40-49 27:19.1 8:49/M
43 Charles D'Ambra Powder Spgs GA 194 54 M 2 50-59 27:42.4 8:56/M
44 Brittney Castona Powder Spgs GA 165 21 F 12 20-29 27:52.9 8:59/M
45 Austin Stone Athens GA 464 22 M 16 20-29 27:54.4 9:00/M
46 Emmie Harvard Milton GA 275 19 F 5 11-19 28:00.4 9:02/M
47 Kathryn Dickinson Watkinsville GA 206 34 F 3 30-39 28:01.5 9:02/M
48 Sean McGinnisq Alpharetta GA 345 51 M 3 50-59 28:03.2 9:03/M
49 Jack Froistad 602 19 M 4 11-19 28:06.0 9:04/M
50 Libby Poland Marietta GA 554 19 F 6 11-19 28:06.2 9:04/M
51 Ashley Park Sugar Hill GA 389 20 F 13 20-29 28:08.1 9:05/M
52 Cindy Wright Sugar Hill GA 525 52 F 2 50-59 28:11.5 9:05/M
53 Linda Park Sugar Hill GA 390 49 F 1 40-49 28:15.1 9:07/M
54 Lindsey Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 192 25 F 14 20-29 28:16.2 9:07/M
55 Lauren D'Ambra Powder Spgs GA 195 22 F 15 20-29 28:27.1 9:11/M
56 Bria Larue Danielsvilile GA 560 42 M 3 40-49 28:29.1 9:11/M
57 Matt Wiggin Canton GA 509 20 M 17 20-29 28:29.6 9:11/M
58 Grace Rogers Athens GA 424 19 F 7 11-19 28:30.0 9:12/M
59 Jacob Douglas 610 16 M 5 11-19 28:30.8 9:12/M
60 Ivey Thompson Athens GA 477 22 F 16 20-29 28:32.1 9:12/M
61 Allyson Peppenhorst Cumming GA 394 19 F 8 11-19 28:40.0 9:15/M
62 Jesse Williamson Carrollton GA 513 51 M 4 50-59 28:48.5 9:17/M
63 Hayden Chunn Bonaire GA 170 18 M 6 11-19 28:51.8 9:18/M
64 Sydney Dickerson Peachtree Cor GA 205 21 F 17 20-29 28:52.2 9:19/M
65 Hayley Alexander Peachtree Corners GA 103 21 F 18 20-29 28:52.4 9:19/M
66 Lydia McGinnis Alpharetta GA 344 20 F 19 20-29 28:58.5 9:21/M
67 Blake Heyer Johns Creek GA 284 20 M 18 20-29 28:59.3 9:21/M
68 Chase Watton Cumming GA 503 23 M 19 20-29 29:01.3 9:22/M
69 Jimmy Campbell Cumming GA 153 21 M 20 20-29 29:01.8 9:22/M
70 Uma Haynes Alpharetta GA 279 38 F 4 30-39 29:06.9 9:23/M
71 Daniel Haynes Alpharetta GA 277 50 M 5 50-59 29:07.7 9:24/M
72 Haley McMullen Athens GA 351 20 F 20 20-29 29:18.2 9:27/M
73 Leigh Cooper Suwanee GA 177 49 F 2 40-49 29:28.3 9:30/M
74 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 543 67 M 2 60-99 29:29.4 9:31/M
75 Anne Neenan Athens GA 373 21 F 21 20-29 29:33.6 9:32/M
76 Madison Gable Roswell GA 251 21 F 22 20-29 29:35.2 9:33/M
77 Sophie Polo Lawrenceville GA 409 19 F 9 11-19 29:37.8 9:33/M
78 Carmen Titelman Marietta GA 485 47 F 3 40-49 29:44.3 9:35/M
79 Powell Cooper Suwanee GA 178 51 M 6 50-59 29:49.3 9:37/M
80 Jess Ogles Athens GA 538 23 F 23 20-29 29:50.2 9:37/M
81 Lauren Walsh Alpharetta GA 268 19 F 10 11-19 29:50.9 9:37/M
82 Annie Muliero Cumming GA 546 18 F 11 11-19 29:51.1 9:38/M
83 Alexis Rodrigue Cumming GA 423 18 F 12 11-19 29:51.3 9:38/M
84 Izzy Lynch Cumming GA 333 19 F 13 11-19 29:52.2 9:38/M
85 Jenna Wilson Cumming GA 516 19 F 14 11-19 29:52.3 9:38/M
86 Srikar Thammishetti Cumming GA 475 19 M 7 11-19 29:52.7 9:38/M
87 Sally Card Yellowknife NT 156 38 F 5 30-39 29:53.6 9:38/M
88 Oliver Lindsey Watkinsville GA 331 32 M 3 30-39 30:01.4 9:41/M
89 Corinne Makar Brookline MA 562 25 F 24 20-29 30:04.1 9:42/M
90 Chris Bauer 563 30 M 4 30-39 30:05.6 9:42/M
91 Sydney Crudo Athens GA 565 21 F 25 20-29 30:06.1 9:43/M
92 Kelley Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 191 19 F 15 11-19 30:09.2 9:44/M
93 Rebecca Stewart Suwanee GA 463 48 F 4 40-49 30:11.0 9:44/M
94 Nathan Moore Stockbridge GA 369 52 M 7 50-59 30:14.5 9:45/M
95 George Southgate Calhoun GA 541 71 M 3 60-99 30:15.9 9:45/M
96 Carl Smith Lilburn GA 450 19 M 8 11-19 30:19.6 9:47/M
97 Richard Smith Lilburn GA 454 59 M 8 50-59 30:19.6 9:47/M
98 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 542 73 M 4 60-99 30:32.5 9:51/M
99 Oskar Rogg Atlanta GA 426 57 M 9 50-59 30:52.4 9:57/M
100 Rachel Floyd Royston GA 246 42 F 5 40-49 30:55.4 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Caroline Brock Athens GA 138 19 F 16 11-19 31:03.4 10:01/M
102 Devyn Malinzak Cumming GA 337 19 F 17 11-19 31:09.9 10:03/M
103 Raine Dillon Winterville GA 209 27 F 26 20-29 31:20.1 10:06/M
104 Kathryn Stucke Westlake TX 467 52 F 3 50-59 31:20.6 10:06/M
105 Anna Dubsky Athens GA 226 21 F 27 20-29 31:22.8 10:07/M
106 Rob Harden Athens GA 536 28 M 21 20-29 31:25.8 10:08/M
107 Matt Courtney Athens GA 534 34 M 5 30-39 31:27.2 10:09/M
108 Riley Hoggard Largo FL 292 19 F 18 11-19 31:27.9 10:09/M
109 Tony Flores Acworth GA 243 22 M 22 20-29 31:34.7 10:11/M
110 Maya Moreschi Athens GA 371 19 F 19 11-19 31:46.7 10:15/M
111 Allie Miller St Simons Is GA 360 18 F 20 11-19 31:47.4 10:15/M
112 Katie Peters Brookhaven GA 400 18 F 21 11-19 31:50.4 10:16/M
113 Leigh Peters Atlanta GA 401 22 F 28 20-29 31:51.5 10:16/M
114 Megan Govedich Dacula GA 260 18 F 22 11-19 31:57.8 10:18/M
115 Abbey Stewart Braselton GA 461 21 F 29 20-29 31:59.9 10:19/M
116 Anna Rhodes 570 21 F 30 20-29 32:03.3 10:20/M
117 Erin Harman Johns Creek GA 274 21 F 31 20-29 32:04.6 10:21/M
118 Trevor Deal Athens GA 204 21 M 23 20-29 32:04.8 10:21/M
119 Alex Arena Athens GA 110 21 M 24 20-29 32:05.2 10:21/M
120 Garrett Vaughan Powder Spgs GA 493 20 M 25 20-29 32:05.6 10:21/M
121 Denise Thompson Suwanee GA 476 48 F 6 40-49 32:08.9 10:22/M
122 Olivia McDonald Johns Creek GA 343 21 F 32 20-29 32:10.8 10:23/M
123 Anna Bell Warner Robins GA 125 21 F 33 20-29 32:11.1 10:23/M
124 Clint Baughcum Winterville GA 123 27 M 26 20-29 32:11.6 10:23/M
125 Karri Jo Hardaway Suwanee GA 271 21 F 34 20-29 32:15.6 10:24/M
126 Howard Hardaway Suwanee GA 270 55 M 10 50-59 32:16.2 10:25/M
127 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 596 67 M 5 60-99 32:17.2 10:25/M
128 Spencer Robbins Calhoun GA 422 20 M 27 20-29 32:23.6 10:27/M
129 Sara Camuso Lawrenceville GA 154 18 F 23 11-19 32:29.4 10:29/M
130 Haley Harvard Lawrenceville GA 276 19 F 24 11-19 32:29.4 10:29/M
131 Caroline McKeon Snellville GA 347 18 F 25 11-19 32:30.1 10:29/M
132 Robby Titelman Marietta GA 488 15 M 9 11-19 32:42.5 10:33/M
133 Zakiyya Ellington Athens GA 235 18 F 26 11-19 32:44.2 10:34/M
134 Andrew Mohsen Lawrenceville GA 364 20 M 28 20-29 33:01.3 10:39/M
135 Sean Lacroix Athens GA 323 22 M 29 20-29 33:01.4 10:39/M
136 Jack Bell Athens GA 126 19 M 10 11-19 33:01.5 10:39/M
137 Jason Stribling Lawrenceville GA 465 20 M 30 20-29 33:01.9 10:39/M
138 Rachel Allen Cumming GA 104 46 F 7 40-49 33:09.6 10:42/M
139 Ansley Terhune Rome GA 474 18 F 27 11-19 33:10.0 10:42/M
140 Cayley Johnson Loganville GA 300 19 F 28 11-19 33:12.6 10:43/M
141 John Dement Athens GA 545 47 M 4 40-49 33:26.9 10:47/M
142 Chandler Cubbedge Guyton GA 187 20 M 31 20-29 33:32.7 10:49/M
143 Justin Larson Athens GA 326 20 M 32 20-29 33:33.1 10:49/M
144 Montie Watson Acworth GA 501 53 M 11 50-59 33:36.9 10:50/M
145 Caroline Hill Watkinsville GA 606 17 F 29 11-19 33:37.1 10:51/M
146 Sarah Wobrock Alpharetta GA 608 21 F 35 20-29 33:37.2 10:51/M
147 Sarah Dryden Suwanee GA 224 18 F 30 11-19 33:43.2 10:53/M
148 Lindsay Gomes Atlanta GA 258 18 F 31 11-19 33:43.4 10:53/M
149 Kim Gonano Alpharetta GA 550 18 F 32 11-19 33:55.8 10:56/M
150 Emily Muliero Cumming GA 566 21 F 36 20-29 33:57.3 10:57/M
151 Joe Douglas 611 58 M 12 50-59 34:08.3 11:01/M
152 Alyssa Douglas 609 21 F 37 20-29 34:08.7 11:01/M
153 Janet Peters Brookhaven GA 399 55 F 4 50-59 34:14.7 11:03/M
154 Michele Weaver Suwanee GA 506 47 F 8 40-49 34:19.1 11:04/M
155 Cooper Duncan Dacula GA 229 14 M 11 11-19 34:29.7 11:07/M
156 Rebecca Kerr Winterville GA 312 60 F 1 60-99 34:34.6 11:09/M
157 Isha Kataria Athens GA 304 20 F 38 20-29 34:35.5 11:09/M
158 Lauren Heres Roswell GEORGIA 281 21 F 39 20-29 34:37.0 11:10/M
159 Megan Foltz Athens GA 248 19 F 33 11-19 34:41.5 11:11/M
160 Angus McRae Norcross GA 352 54 M 13 50-59 34:44.1 11:12/M
161 Luke Ronchetti Marietta GA 427 21 M 33 20-29 34:47.1 11:13/M
162 Leah McCollum Dacula GA 613 22 F 40 20-29 34:48.2 11:14/M
163 Anna Claire Flack 616 20 F 41 20-29 34:48.6 11:14/M
164 Kate Venkojk 615 20 F 42 20-29 34:49.4 11:14/M
165 Mary Lloyd Peachtree City GA 540 19 F 34 11-19 35:08.5 11:20/M
166 Erin Edenfield Columbus GA 233 20 F 43 20-29 35:09.0 11:20/M
167 John Flowers 591 21 M 34 20-29 35:09.0 11:20/M
168 Speedy Nelson Madison GA 375 49 M 5 40-49 35:13.9 11:22/M
169 Elizabeth Tribble Atlanta GA 490 22 F 44 20-29 35:19.4 11:24/M
170 Anna Cail Athens GA 614 22 F 45 20-29 35:20.7 11:24/M
171 Bruce Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 188 57 M 14 50-59 35:20.9 11:24/M
172 Jessica Simon Bogart GA 447 30 F 6 30-39 35:27.8 11:26/M
173 Kelley Newton Newnan GA 376 29 F 46 20-29 35:37.1 11:29/M
174 Emily Phipps Marietta GA 405 20 F 47 20-29 35:37.3 11:29/M
175 Emily Medlock Marietta GA 355 19 F 35 11-19 35:38.3 11:30/M
176 Shawnee Westmoreland Cartersville GA 507 37 F 7 30-39 35:44.5 11:32/M
177 Andie Tiemeyer Watkinsville GA 478 18 F 36 11-19 35:57.3 11:36/M
178 Abigail Smith Watkinsville GA 449 19 F 37 11-19 35:58.4 11:36/M
179 Heather Casper Winterville GA 163 34 F 8 30-39 36:37.4 11:49/M
180 Morgan O'Neal Sugar Hill GA 382 19 F 38 11-19 36:39.4 11:49/M
181 Mariana Vera Suwanee GA 494 20 F 48 20-29 36:39.5 11:49/M
182 Kathleen Bowie Buford GA 133 38 F 9 30-39 36:39.8 11:49/M
183 Christine O'Neal Sugar Hill GA 381 54 F 5 50-59 36:40.8 11:50/M
184 Garrett Gooden Atlanta GA 259 19 F 39 11-19 36:44.0 11:51/M
185 Ashley Nickerson Athens GA 379 22 F 49 20-29 36:45.0 11:51/M
186 Adam Rothrock Kennesaw GA 431 21 M 35 20-29 36:46.5 11:52/M
187 Michael Breithaupt Stockbridge GA 134 19 M 12 11-19 36:59.9 11:56/M
188 Hal Wolfenden Stockbridge GA 520 62 M 6 60-99 37:00.6 11:56/M
189 Julia Wolfenden Stockbridge GA 521 19 F 40 11-19 37:01.2 11:56/M
190 Kyle Hardaway Brookhaven GA 272 27 M 36 20-29 37:03.4 11:57/M
191 Darrell Herring Woodstock GA 282 52 M 15 50-59 37:12.7 12:00/M
192 Laura Wolfenden Stockbridge GA 522 22 F 50 20-29 37:12.9 12:00/M
193 Katie Hardaway Atlanta GA 556 29 F 51 20-29 37:14.6 12:01/M
194 Connie Hardaway Suwanee GA 269 54 F 6 50-59 37:16.5 12:01/M
195 Marcy Hardaway Brookhaven GA 273 27 F 52 20-29 37:17.6 12:02/M
196 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 169 67 F 2 60-99 37:19.3 12:02/M
197 Jan Stanley Suwanee GA 458 75 F 3 60-99 37:19.5 12:02/M
198 Bryn Pugh Suwanee GA 412 20 F 53 20-29 37:19.9 12:02/M
199 Brian Peters Brookhaven GA 398 57 M 16 50-59 37:21.9 12:03/M
200 Caroline Cassidy Athens GA 618 20 F 54 20-29 37:23.3 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Cindy Pugh Suwanee GA 413 51 F 7 50-59 37:30.2 12:06/M
202 Shane Cristiano Auburn GA 182 22 M 37 20-29 37:30.3 12:06/M
203 Kristina Hodge Dawsonville GA 291 21 F 55 20-29 37:31.3 12:06/M
204 Hannah Huang Athens GA 297 18 F 41 11-19 37:41.1 12:09/M
205 Anderson Kim Watkinsville GA 313 18 M 13 11-19 37:41.6 12:09/M
206 Jenna Williamson Carrollton GA 512 19 F 42 11-19 38:09.8 12:18/M
207 Cali MacFarlane Jackson GA 334 20 F 56 20-29 38:17.1 12:21/M
208 Conner Hicks Athens GA 285 20 M 38 20-29 38:17.9 12:21/M
209 Jerry Hairston Milton GA 266 50 M 17 50-59 38:35.1 12:27/M
210 Peyton Shedd Athens GA 443 17 M 14 11-19 38:49.6 12:31/M
211 Kaitlyn Frame Marietta GA 250 20 F 57 20-29 38:50.8 12:32/M
212 Brian Hill 605 54 M 18 50-59 38:52.5 12:32/M
213 Amanda Hill Watkinsville GA 604 22 F 58 20-29 38:53.0 12:33/M
214 Taylor Brown Simpsonville SC 140 18 F 43 11-19 38:54.3 12:33/M
215 Haley Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 189 23 F 59 20-29 38:57.5 12:34/M
216 Janet Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 190 53 F 8 50-59 38:57.5 12:34/M
217 Robyn Hairston Milton GA 267 49 F 9 40-49 39:01.3 12:35/M
218 Maggie Dryden Suwanee GA 223 21 F 60 20-29 39:19.9 12:41/M
219 Jake Hagan Athens GA 265 21 M 39 20-29 39:20.2 12:41/M
220 Tom Dryden Suwanee GA 225 51 M 19 50-59 39:22.2 12:42/M
221 Rj Baggett Marietta GA 115 12 M 15 11-19 39:23.4 12:42/M
222 Kylie Reh Cumming GA 417 17 F 44 11-19 39:40.1 12:48/M
223 Isabel Onufer 553 17 F 45 11-19 39:40.4 12:48/M
224 Kamdyn Radake Gainesville GA 416 17 F 46 11-19 39:41.1 12:48/M
225 Amelia Clary Athens GA 171 18 F 47 11-19 39:54.6 12:52/M
226 Amelia Bibler Kathleen GA 128 17 F 48 11-19 39:56.2 12:53/M
227 Madison Moody Dacula GA 366 19 F 49 11-19 40:03.2 12:55/M
228 Kirsten Nichols Dacula GA 378 20 F 61 20-29 40:03.5 12:55/M
229 Kayla Nichols Dacula GA 377 20 F 62 20-29 40:03.8 12:55/M
230 Hayden Schneeloch Dacula GA 436 19 F 50 11-19 40:04.1 12:55/M
231 Katherine Shin Alpharetta GA 552 18 F 51 11-19 40:51.1 13:11/M
232 Hannah Kim Buford GA 315 18 F 52 11-19 40:51.3 13:11/M
233 Jared Dangremond Carrolton GA 199 21 M 40 20-29 41:19.6 13:20/M
234 Stephanie Bippert Marietta GA 129 21 F 63 20-29 41:44.4 13:28/M
235 Peyton Foernsler Cumming GA 247 21 F 64 20-29 41:44.9 13:28/M
236 Rachale Wright 603 46 F 10 40-49 41:49.0 13:29/M
237 Lauren Spuhler Athens GA 607 21 F 65 20-29 41:49.7 13:29/M
238 Emily Bennett Waycross GA 127 20 F 66 20-29 41:53.8 13:31/M
239 Steven Perritt Athens GA 397 22 M 41 20-29 41:55.9 13:31/M
240 Emily Hohl Marietta GA 293 22 F 67 20-29 41:56.5 13:32/M
241 Zack Dorminey Athens GA 219 24 M 42 20-29 41:59.1 13:33/M
242 Brandie Dorminey Athens GA 216 24 F 68 20-29 41:59.3 13:33/M
243 Reagan Wright Athens GA 526 21 F 69 20-29 42:29.3 13:42/M
244 Nancy Burkett Dacula GA 146 21 F 70 20-29 42:30.1 13:43/M
245 Luke Willman Acworth GA 514 18 M 16 11-19 42:30.4 13:43/M
246 Lisa Burkett Dacula GA 145 49 F 11 40-49 42:30.6 13:43/M
247 Kelley Nelson Madison GA 374 45 F 12 40-49 42:30.8 13:43/M
248 Michael Timms Dallas GA 481 50 M 20 50-59 42:31.6 13:43/M
249 Jocelyn Pena 569 18 F 53 11-19 42:32.6 13:43/M
250 Hayden Glant Lilburn GA 567 18 F 54 11-19 42:32.9 13:43/M
251 Lauren Brown Dallas GA 139 19 F 55 11-19 42:40.4 13:46/M
252 Amber Timms Dallas GA 480 42 F 13 40-49 42:47.7 13:48/M
253 Calla Phillips Alpharetta GA 403 19 F 56 11-19 43:01.1 13:53/M
254 Carly Cooper Suwanee GA 176 19 F 57 11-19 43:04.1 13:54/M
255 Patti Phillips Alpharetta GA 404 62 F 4 60-99 43:04.9 13:54/M
256 Ben Caulfield Roswell GA 166 19 M 17 11-19 43:13.5 13:56/M
257 Alie Tucker Cumming GA 491 22 F 71 20-29 43:33.8 14:03/M
258 Erin Caulfield Marietta GA 168 21 F 72 20-29 43:34.0 14:03/M
259 Betsy Caulfield Roswell GA 167 50 F 9 50-59 43:35.0 14:04/M
260 Rachel Aszman Athens GA 113 21 F 73 20-29 43:54.7 14:10/M
261 Samantha Hill Athens GA 286 18 F 58 11-19 43:55.2 14:10/M
262 Sarah Hill Woodstock GA 287 20 F 74 20-29 43:55.4 14:10/M
263 Mark Dagher Athens GA 196 21 M 43 20-29 43:56.6 14:10/M
264 Jim Aszman Canton GA 111 54 M 21 50-59 43:57.5 14:11/M
265 Janice Bauer Snellville GA 122 57 F 10 50-59 43:59.8 14:11/M
266 Debbie King Lawrenceville GA 317 54 F 11 50-59 44:00.1 14:12/M
267 Lori Aszman Canton GA 112 54 F 12 50-59 44:01.5 14:12/M
268 James Parkor 578 21 M 44 20-29 44:30.4 14:21/M
269 Wendy Smith Lilburn GA 455 55 F 13 50-59 44:43.2 14:25/M
270 Benjamin Hulsey Richmond Hill GA 298 19 M 18 11-19 44:43.3 14:25/M
271 Ashlyn Fesperman Savannah GA 242 20 F 75 20-29 44:45.4 14:26/M
272 Quinn McCabe Wake Forest NC 342 18 F 59 11-19 44:53.3 14:29/M
273 Blayney Klein Richmond VA 318 19 F 60 11-19 44:53.9 14:29/M
274 Anna Jense Thomasville GA 299 18 F 61 11-19 44:54.2 14:29/M
275 Emma Klein Richmond VA 319 19 F 62 11-19 44:54.6 14:29/M
276 Wilson Page Athens GA 387 76 M 7 60-99 45:39.3 14:44/M
277 Ashley Cryder Bogart GA 186 34 F 10 30-39 45:49.2 14:47/M
278 Amanda Carlson Marietta GA 157 20 F 76 20-29 46:15.5 14:55/M
279 Jillian Bresko Kennesaw GA 135 18 F 63 11-19 47:16.6 15:15/M
280 Reilley Shamblin Kennesaw GA 438 20 F 77 20-29 47:16.8 15:15/M
281 Kimberly Merriam Duluth GA 358 22 F 78 20-29 47:21.3 15:16/M
282 David Merriam Duluth GA 357 18 M 19 11-19 47:21.9 15:16/M
283 Cindy Merriam Duluth GA 356 58 F 14 50-59 47:22.6 15:17/M
284 Peter Merriam Duluth GA 359 60 M 8 60-99 47:23.5 15:17/M
285 Leah Dryden Suwanee GA 222 50 F 15 50-59 47:25.1 15:18/M
286 Cody Carpenter Lawrenceville GA 159 20 M 45 20-29 47:26.0 15:18/M
287 Maria Crosswell Atlanta GA 184 21 F 79 20-29 47:41.1 15:23/M
288 Erin Ernst Atlanta GA 238 21 F 80 20-29 47:41.8 15:23/M
289 Sarah McRae Norcross GA 354 18 F 64 11-19 47:42.8 15:23/M
290 Janet McRae Norcross GA 353 53 F 16 50-59 47:44.5 15:24/M
291 Mckenzie Haynes 584 17 F 65 11-19 48:09.1 15:32/M
292 Shane Cooper 593 17 M 20 11-19 48:09.1 15:32/M
293 Michelle Smith Rome GA 453 45 F 14 40-49 48:17.4 15:35/M
294 Christi Smith Atlanta GA 451 20 F 81 20-29 48:19.0 15:35/M
295 Jordan Smith Rome GA 452 17 F 66 11-19 48:20.2 15:35/M
296 Kasey Shaw Roswell GA 441 20 F 82 20-29 48:21.3 15:36/M
297 Daina Shaw Roswell GA 439 48 F 15 40-49 48:42.3 15:43/M
298 Sarah Ouderkirk Atlanta GA 384 24 F 83 20-29 49:25.4 15:56/M
299 Laura Ouderkirk Athens GA 383 22 F 84 20-29 49:25.8 15:56/M
300 Megan Leith Alpharetta GA 328 19 F 67 11-19 49:25.9 15:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mary Wygle Alpharetta GA 527 18 F 68 11-19 49:26.7 15:57/M
302 Sophie Cox Alpharetta GA 181 19 F 69 11-19 49:27.2 15:57/M
303 Kate Roth Alpharetta GA 430 18 F 70 11-19 49:27.4 15:57/M
304 Abbey Stephens Alpharetta GA 459 17 F 71 11-19 49:28.0 15:57/M
305 Nathaniel Trawick Pendergrass GA 489 21 M 46 20-29 49:39.0 16:01/M
306 Maddie Titelman Marietta GA 487 12 F 72 11-19 49:41.4 16:02/M
307 Chloe Titelman Marietta GA 486 15 F 73 11-19 49:44.1 16:03/M
308 Conor Granger Duluth GA 261 18 M 21 11-19 50:00.1 16:08/M
309 Diana Meehan Bolt Alpharetta GA 131 78 F 5 60-99 50:01.9 16:08/M
310 D Parion 577 21 F 85 20-29 50:08.0 16:10/M
311 Grayson Coker Johns Creek GA 173 18 F 74 11-19 50:15.4 16:13/M
312 Carly Peterson Alpharetta GA 402 19 F 75 11-19 50:15.5 16:13/M
313 Anna Madison Bishop GA 335 18 F 76 11-19 50:15.7 16:13/M
314 Annie Molchan Johns Creek GA 365 17 F 77 11-19 50:16.0 16:13/M
315 Diana Bolt Perreiah Alpharetta GA 395 53 F 17 50-59 50:43.6 16:22/M
316 Melissa Ambrose Cumming GA 106 19 F 78 11-19 50:43.6 16:22/M
317 Jill Garrett Carrollton GA 253 19 F 79 11-19 50:43.7 16:22/M
318 Melissa Owen Mcdonough GA 386 20 F 86 20-29 51:01.9 16:27/M
319 Dawn Levins Mcdonough GA 330 52 F 18 50-59 51:02.7 16:28/M
320 Erin Youngblood Commerce GA 531 27 F 87 20-29 51:07.1 16:29/M
321 Cody Youngblood Commerce GA 530 27 M 47 20-29 51:08.5 16:30/M
322 Troy Colley Jefferson GA 175 45 M 6 40-49 51:08.9 16:30/M
323 Misti Colley Jefferson GA 174 45 F 16 40-49 51:10.4 16:30/M
324 Katy Bockhop 621 59 F 19 50-59 51:15.4 16:32/M
325 Emily Owen Mcdonough GA 385 22 F 88 20-29 51:19.7 16:33/M
326 Mari Cabilados-Knight 579 21 F 89 20-29 51:39.3 16:40/M
327 Georgia Maling Alpharetta GA 336 17 F 80 11-19 52:11.5 16:50/M
328 Callie Dawson Alpharetta GA 202 18 F 81 11-19 52:12.0 16:50/M
329 Ellie Shaffer Alpharetta GA 437 18 F 82 11-19 52:12.4 16:50/M
330 Cecilia Giordano 548 54 F 20 50-59 52:20.1 16:53/M
331 Addison King Cumming GA 316 18 F 83 11-19 53:10.2 17:09/M
332 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 532 73 F 6 60-99 53:32.1 17:16/M
333 Payton Watton Cumming GA 505 20 F 90 20-29 54:52.8 17:42/M
334 Lisa Watton Cumming GA 504 54 F 21 50-59 54:53.7 17:42/M
335 Monica Battaglia Roswell GA 120 49 F 17 40-49 55:10.5 17:48/M
336 Stefania Battaglia -Drake Roswell GA 121 48 F 18 40-49 55:12.4 17:48/M
337 Isabella Drake Roswell GA 220 15 F 84 11-19 55:13.0 17:49/M
338 Martha Dodd Marietta GA 211 55 F 22 50-59 55:30.2 17:54/M
339 Tripp Dodd Marietta GA 212 24 M 48 20-29 55:31.0 17:55/M
340 Claire Dodd Marietta GA 210 21 F 91 20-29 55:31.2 17:55/M
341 Pam Malinzak Cumming GA 547 59 F 23 50-59 55:51.3 18:01/M
342 Daisy Davidow Alpharetta GA 549 57 F 24 50-59 55:52.1 18:01/M
343 Maureen Lafrantz Athens GA 324 43 F 19 40-49 56:04.9 18:05/M
344 Mclane Martin Athens GA 340 19 M 22 11-19 56:36.8 18:15/M
345 Carly Knight Alpharetta GA 320 19 F 85 11-19 56:37.6 18:16/M
346 Caitlin Davies Athens GA 201 19 F 86 11-19 56:40.2 18:17/M
347 Michael McLoughlin Marietta GA 350 49 M 7 40-49 56:54.2 18:21/M
348 Gina McLoughlin Marietta GA 349 22 F 92 20-29 56:55.1 18:22/M
349 Sydney Castillo 571 20 F 93 20-29 57:24.6 18:31/M
350 Morgan Clifton Metter GA 172 19 F 87 11-19 57:24.7 18:31/M
351 Easton Wong Athens GA 523 22 M 49 20-29 57:39.0 18:36/M
352 Tracy Danehy Alpharetta GA 198 56 F 25 50-59 57:41.2 18:36/M
353 Halle Wong Alpharetta GA 524 19 F 88 11-19 57:43.6 18:37/M
354 Glenda Norton Loganville GA 380 47 F 20 40-49 57:50.3 18:39/M
355 Courtney Larsen Dacula GA 325 22 F 94 20-29 58:41.5 18:56/M
356 Kadie Beth Duncan Athens GA 230 19 F 89 11-19 58:41.8 18:56/M
357 Caroline Duncan Dacula GA 228 17 F 90 11-19 58:42.7 18:56/M
358 Jackson Earley Hoschton GA 232 17 M 23 11-19 58:43.3 18:56/M
359 Cheryl Kerr Jefferson GA 310 60 F 7 60-99 58:57.3 19:01/M
360 Emily Kerr Jefferson GA 311 21 F 95 20-29 58:58.1 19:01/M
361 Jordan Paugh Braselton GA 391 18 M 24 11-19 59:02.7 19:03/M
362 Bob Kerr Jefferson GA 308 57 M 22 50-59 59:03.3 19:03/M
363 Jack Burkett Dacula GA 143 18 M 25 11-19 59:03.5 19:03/M
364 Leigh Ann Paugh Braselton GA 392 46 F 21 40-49 59:14.3 19:06/M
365 Caroline Taylor Athens GA 471 20 F 96 20-29 59:15.0 19:07/M
366 Ben Butler Athens GA 151 21 M 50 20-29 59:16.3 19:07/M
367 Cheryl Faerber Blairsville GA 239 56 F 26 50-59 1:02:08.5 20:03/M
368 Madison Faerber Blairsville GA 240 21 F 97 20-29 1:02:09.4 20:03/M
369 Steve Whitmire Blairsville GA 508 67 M 9 60-99 1:02:11.9 20:04/M
370 Claudia Greene Southport ME 262 72 F 8 60-99 1:02:41.4 20:13/M
371 Mendy Short Cumming GA 445 46 F 22 40-49 1:02:42.5 20:14/M
372 Kimberly Jones Cartersville GA 302 47 F 23 40-49 1:08:05.9 21:58/M
373 Elizabeth Sanford Cartersville GA 433 44 F 24 40-49 1:08:08.7 21:59/M
374 Ami Castillo White GA 164 47 F 25 40-49 1:08:09.5 21:59/M
375 Julia Watkins Athens GA 497 20 F 98 20-29 1:08:29.8 22:05/M
376 Cameryn Wood Cartersville GA 573 20 F 99 20-29 1:08:30.4 22:06/M