Street Dog Dash 5K 2018 oa

STREET DOG DASH 5K 5K

STREET DOG DASH 5K

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Ouedraogo Atlanta GA 774 35 M 1 30-39 20:57.5 6:45/M
2 Aaron Johnston Ball Ground GA 743 41 M 1 40-49 21:18.0 6:52/M
3 Jason Pierce Dahlonega GA 778 41 M 2 40-49 23:22.8 7:32/M
4 Allison Thelen Marietta GA 804 30 F 1 30-39 23:48.9 7:41/M
5 Chris Lafaive Woodstock GA 923 39 M 2 30-39 23:52.8 7:42/M
6 Grant Dahlhauser Woodstock GA 707 11 M 1 11-19 24:08.7 7:47/M
7 Mitch Walters 808 31 M 3 30-39 24:56.5 8:03/M
8 Craig Russell Canton GA 911 30 M 4 30-39 25:11.1 8:07/M
9 Maxwell Thelen Marietta GA 805 30 M 5 30-39 25:21.0 8:11/M
10 Dylan Porter Kennesaw GA 779 23 M 1 20-29 26:20.7 8:30/M
11 Jacob Erbe Acworth GA 717 31 M 6 30-39 26:38.9 8:35/M
12 Brian Abbott Kennesaw GA 655 45 M 3 40-49 26:49.4 8:39/M
13 Brooke Hopkins Canton GA 742 37 F 2 30-39 27:03.1 8:44/M
14 Matt Lafont Kennesaw GA 924 28 M 2 20-29 27:35.0 8:54/M
15 Kyle Sewczwicz Woodstock GA 792 7 M 1 0-10 28:03.0 9:03/M
16 James West Woodstock GA 812 40 M 4 40-49 28:29.2 9:11/M
17 Devin Bruce Talking Rock GA 682 27 F 1 20-29 28:42.8 9:15/M
18 Scott McNeill Woodstock GA 908 64 M 1 60-99 29:24.7 9:29/M
19 Quinton Hare Dallas GA 738 41 M 5 40-49 29:48.3 9:37/M
20 Michael Curtis Stone Mtn GA 705 56 M 1 50-59 30:15.8 9:45/M
21 James Manfull Acworth GA 760 38 M 7 30-39 30:19.7 9:47/M
22 Robert Gordon Cartersville GA 729 30 M 8 30-39 30:38.3 9:53/M
23 Jessica Rewald Atlanta GA 904 31 F 3 30-39 30:48.8 9:56/M
24 Janet Hall White GA 734 61 F 1 60-99 30:49.0 9:56/M
25 Carl Brooker Canton GA 677 61 M 2 60-99 31:04.2 10:01/M
26 Robert Cameron Canton GA 692 31 M 9 30-39 31:07.0 10:02/M
27 Denise Shackelford Canton GA 793 61 F 2 60-99 31:15.5 10:05/M
28 Nancy Lachance Talking Rock GA 753 63 F 3 60-99 31:47.7 10:15/M
29 Beth Deleva Woodstock GA 710 58 F 1 50-59 31:55.7 10:18/M
30 Lawson Reeves Kennesaw GA 922 22 M 3 20-29 32:00.6 10:19/M
31 Patti Griffith Marietta GA 732 54 F 2 50-59 32:23.2 10:27/M
32 Deena Abbott Kennesaw GA 656 43 F 1 40-49 32:23.4 10:27/M
33 Andrea Riofrio Halford Dallas GA 786 32 F 4 30-39 32:35.8 10:31/M
34 Joe Graff Woodstock GA 730 45 M 6 40-49 32:43.5 10:33/M
35 Linda Romero Snellville GA 789 66 F 4 60-99 32:49.8 10:35/M
36 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 700 49 M 7 40-49 32:51.9 10:36/M
37 Ethan Fussell Roswell GA 723 16 M 2 11-19 33:29.1 10:48/M
38 Jeff Woodall Acworth GA 815 49 M 8 40-49 33:34.3 10:50/M
39 Jessica Bougard Woodstock GA 676 27 F 2 20-29 33:45.2 10:53/M
40 Ashley Jones Marietta GA 745 29 F 3 20-29 33:51.7 10:55/M
41 Kim Hare Dallas GA 737 39 F 5 30-39 34:08.5 11:01/M
42 Kellen May Woodstock GA 909 8 M 2 0-10 34:27.6 11:07/M
43 Meghan Murray Canton GA 771 31 F 6 30-39 34:37.3 11:10/M
44 Dave Campbell Blairsville GA 693 59 M 2 50-59 34:42.0 11:12/M
45 Skylar Smiley Canton GA 913 14 F 1 11-19 34:43.8 11:12/M
46 Charlie Smiley Canton GA 916 49 M 9 40-49 34:44.0 11:12/M
47 Aleticia Manfull Acworth GA 759 38 F 7 30-39 34:58.4 11:17/M
48 Jennifer Gagnon Woodstock GA 822 20 F 4 20-29 35:54.3 11:35/M
49 Gwen Williams Canton GA 830 50 F 3 50-59 36:09.6 11:40/M
50 Liam Wilson Woodstock GA 814 9 M 3 0-10 36:23.8 11:44/M
51 Logan Smith Woodstock GA 797 9 M 4 0-10 36:23.9 11:44/M
52 Jessica Garmon Jasper GA 727 30 F 8 30-39 36:36.4 11:48/M
53 Misty Clark Canton GA 699 47 F 2 40-49 36:42.2 11:50/M
54 Morgan Jones Powder Springs GA 746 29 F 5 20-29 36:49.2 11:53/M
55 Amber Reeves Covington GA 929 37 F 9 30-39 36:50.6 11:53/M
56 Reecie Campbell 694 60 F 5 60-99 36:51.4 11:53/M
57 Eden Price Woodstock GA 783 14 F 2 11-19 37:28.8 12:05/M
58 Amanda Pregibon Woodstock GA 782 18 F 3 11-19 37:30.4 12:06/M
59 Lynette Brownlee Woodstock GA 820 34 F 10 30-39 37:48.6 12:12/M
60 Hannah May Canton GA 827 23 F 6 20-29 37:49.2 12:12/M
61 Matt Mattlage Acworth GA 766 51 M 3 50-59 37:50.0 12:12/M
62 Sofia Rodriguez Canton GA 788 44 F 3 40-49 37:56.8 12:14/M
63 Katie Hebel Acworth GA 920 25 F 7 20-29 38:05.9 12:17/M
64 Gretchen Stuart Acworth GA 919 51 F 4 50-59 38:10.2 12:19/M
65 Julie Smith Canton GA 796 45 F 4 40-49 38:29.7 12:25/M
66 Kyle Gonzalez White GA 728 24 M 4 20-29 38:59.3 12:35/M
67 Patrick Abernathy Woodstock GA 658 45 M 10 40-49 39:16.9 12:40/M
68 Kevin Gagnon Woodstock GA 725 55 M 4 50-59 39:59.3 12:54/M
69 Peggy Marasovich Woodstock GA 914 67 F 6 60-99 40:19.0 13:00/M
70 Sarah Smail-Morrissey Woodstock GA 794 32 F 11 30-39 40:20.7 13:01/M
71 Kimberley Graff Woodstock GA 731 49 F 5 40-49 40:32.8 13:05/M
72 Siglinde Fulton Canton GA 722 53 F 5 50-59 41:00.5 13:14/M
73 Andy Eichenblatt Marietta GA 714 56 M 5 50-59 41:02.9 13:14/M
74 Cindy McNeill Woodstock GA 910 60 F 7 60-99 41:09.0 13:16/M
75 Claudia Berumen Kennesaw GA 674 28 F 8 20-29 41:16.1 13:19/M
76 Drew Halloran Roswell GA 917 13 M 3 11-19 41:19.0 13:20/M
77 Nadya Berumen Kennesaw GA 675 28 F 9 20-29 41:26.1 13:22/M
78 Zac Fullerton Marietta GA 721 24 M 5 20-29 41:49.7 13:29/M
79 Jami Burr Dallas GA 688 37 F 12 30-39 41:49.9 13:29/M
80 Shan Cichosz Dallas GA 698 45 M 11 40-49 41:53.5 13:31/M
81 Sarah Fullerton Marietta GA 720 23 F 10 20-29 41:54.2 13:31/M
82 Melissa Avila Woodstock GA 664 36 F 13 30-39 42:05.5 13:35/M
83 Annabel Johnston Ball Ground GA 744 10 F 1 0-10 42:22.1 13:40/M
84 Heather Johnston Ball Ground GA 826 43 F 6 40-49 42:25.2 13:41/M
85 Audra Sabin Acworth GA 790 28 F 11 20-29 42:31.6 13:43/M
86 Katie Brodersen Carrollton GA 921 22 F 12 20-29 43:40.8 14:05/M
87 Brooke Harrington Smyrna GA 740 26 F 13 20-29 43:42.9 14:06/M
88 Laura Guest Canton GA 733 47 F 7 40-49 43:46.5 14:07/M
89 Ariana Freimuth Woodstock GA 719 44 F 8 40-49 43:57.9 14:11/M
90 Patti Bachtel Woodstock GA 912 58 F 6 50-59 44:11.9 14:15/M
91 Lori Broadley Mckinney TX 915 60 F 8 60-99 44:12.1 14:15/M
92 Brittany Andrew Acworth GA 661 33 F 14 30-39 44:33.4 14:22/M
93 James Stokes Woodstock GA 801 49 M 12 40-49 44:40.3 14:25/M
94 Ushma Curtis Stone Mountain GA 706 49 F 9 40-49 44:52.9 14:28/M
95 Lynn Bruns Waleska GA 684 56 F 7 50-59 44:53.6 14:29/M
96 J T Degennaro Acworth GA 709 43 F 10 40-49 45:11.0 14:35/M
97 Alyssa Lafont Kennesaw GA 754 26 F 14 20-29 45:20.4 14:37/M
98 Emily Cole Acworth GA 903 26 F 15 20-29 45:20.6 14:37/M
99 Holli Kelly Powder Springs GA 748 43 F 11 40-49 45:42.8 14:45/M
100 Jennifer Brooker Canton GA 678 61 F 9 60-99 46:22.4 14:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tracy Baird 670 46 F 12 40-49 46:28.2 14:59/M
102 Matthew Harbers 735 36 M 10 30-39 46:28.4 14:59/M
103 Melissa Harbers Canton GA 736 33 F 15 30-39 46:28.7 14:59/M
104 Elizabeth Dunbar Woodstock GA 713 55 F 8 50-59 46:50.1 15:06/M
105 Donda Yamarino Canton GA 818 57 F 9 50-59 47:32.0 15:20/M
106 Anna Hix Acworth GA 741 35 F 16 30-39 47:32.8 15:20/M
107 Miranda Pryor Marietta GA 784 30 F 17 30-39 47:39.0 15:22/M
108 Thomas Bae Marietta GA 665 29 M 6 20-29 47:39.2 15:22/M
109 Josie Mattlage Acworth GA 765 8 F 2 0-10 47:59.4 15:29/M
110 Aimee Mattlage Acworth GA 763 12 F 4 11-19 48:01.1 15:29/M
111 Christie Burgner Acworth GA 686 43 F 13 40-49 48:14.8 15:34/M
112 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 795 73 M 3 60-99 48:35.8 15:40/M
113 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 724 70 F 10 60-99 48:47.4 15:44/M
114 Donna Andrew Acworth GA 662 58 F 10 50-59 49:52.9 16:05/M
115 Helena Rivera Holly Springs GA 787 50 F 11 50-59 51:50.2 16:43/M
116 Timothy Murray 772 32 M 11 30-39 52:35.2 16:58/M
117 Julie Ziemecki Woodstock GA 819 47 F 14 40-49 52:48.1 17:02/M
118 Lauren Weaver Acworth GA 810 34 F 18 30-39 52:48.3 17:02/M
119 Zachary Dobbs Canton GA 712 9 M 5 0-10 52:56.6 17:05/M
120 Sharron Burtz Acworth GA 689 50 F 12 50-59 53:02.9 17:06/M
121 Andy McLaughlin Canton GA 768 52 M 6 50-59 53:11.9 17:09/M
122 Gay White Rome GA 926 53 F 13 50-59 54:16.3 17:30/M
123 Stephanie Connelly Arlington TX 701 40 F 15 40-49 54:36.3 17:37/M
124 Lynda Wooten Acworth GA 817 55 F 14 50-59 54:51.8 17:42/M
125 Leslie Karabinos Canton GA 747 55 F 15 50-59 55:52.7 18:01/M
126 Lori Smith Canton GA 798 51 F 16 50-59 56:02.5 18:05/M
127 Kristin Gray Canton GA 905 32 F 19 30-39 56:11.1 18:07/M
128 Patrick Gray Canton GA 906 31 M 12 30-39 56:11.3 18:07/M
129 Georginna Bruce Talking Rock GA 683 43 F 16 40-49 56:36.9 18:15/M
130 Terrell Cantrell Jasper GA 695 33 M 13 30-39 56:37.3 18:16/M
131 Katie Walters Woodstock GA 752 28 F 16 20-29 57:12.1 18:27/M
132 Jonathan Baggett 666 26 M 7 20-29 57:12.3 18:27/M
133 Matt Selman Canton GA 927 42 M 13 40-49 57:29.7 18:33/M
134 Charlotte Selman Canton GA 928 13 F 5 11-19 57:29.9 18:33/M
135 Carrie Harper Canton GA 739 25 F 17 20-29 57:36.0 18:35/M
136 Josh Baggett Ball Ground GA 667 28 M 8 20-29 57:36.3 18:35/M
137 Luvon Baggett Canton GA 668 52 F 17 50-59 57:36.6 18:35/M
138 Jen Walker 807 29 F 18 20-29 57:37.6 18:35/M
139 Kevin Williams Canton GA 831 50 M 7 50-59 58:29.5 18:52/M
140 Jenn Halloran Roswell GA 918 43 F 17 40-49 58:29.7 18:52/M
141 Wendy Topper Jasper GA 806 45 F 18 40-49 58:50.4 18:59/M
142 Deanna Dean Canton GA 708 40 F 19 40-49 58:53.6 19:00/M
143 Raven Lesmez Kennesaw GA 756 29 F 19 20-29 59:03.5 19:03/M
144 Alisa Lesmez Kennesaw GA 755 55 F 18 50-59 59:04.7 19:03/M
145 Lynn Kunkel Kennesaw GA 751 34 F 20 30-39 1:01:47.7 19:56/M
146 Tracy Woodall Acworth GA 816 52 F 19 50-59 1:02:05.4 20:02/M
147 Heather Gagnon Woodstock GA 821 22 F 20 20-29 1:02:15.4 20:05/M
148 Kristy Gagnon Cartersville GA 823 24 F 21 20-29 1:02:15.5 20:05/M
149 Michele Gagnon Woodstock GA 726 52 F 20 50-59 1:02:17.6 20:05/M
150 Lillian Antunez Atlanta GA 663 54 F 21 50-59 1:03:47.7 20:35/M
151 Sue Ellis Woodstock GA 716 58 F 22 50-59 1:03:47.9 20:35/M
152 Josh Williams Atlanta GA 813 27 M 9 20-29 1:06:31.8 21:27/M
153 Michelle St. Amant Atlanta GA 799 28 F 22 20-29 1:06:56.0 21:35/M
154 Delores Hartford Canton GA 907 80 F 11 60-99 1:13:11.4 23:36/M