Oconee County Jailbreak Obstacle 2 Mile 2018 oa

2018 - Oconee Jail Break Obstacle 2 Mile

2018 - Oconee Jail Break Obstacle 2 Mile

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Molly Carson Jefferson GA 709 12 F 1 Female All Ages 7 10:28.4 5:14/M
2 Michael Von Kutzleben Bogart GA 916 20 M 1 Male All Ages 9 10:45.1 5:23/M
3 Caden Steele Bethlehem GA 113 9 M 1 Male All Ages 1 11:00.4 5:30/M
4 Clay Dunagan Watkinsville GA 209 13 M 1 Male All Ages 2 11:00.5 5:30/M
5 Hank Veit Watkinsville GA 815 12 M 1 Male All Ages 8 11:03.6 5:32/M
6 Nathan Carson Athens GA 710 26 M 1 Male All Ages 7 11:17.1 5:39/M
7 Jeremy Hall Augusta GA 613 24 M 1 Male All Ages 6 11:19.0 5:40/M
8 Jared Carter Jefferson GA 708 35 M 2 Male All Ages 7 11:40.8 5:50/M
9 Luke Gowder Watkinsville GA 803 9 M 2 Male All Ages 8 12:19.3 6:10/M
10 Abby Carson Jefferson GA 711 22 F 2 Female All Ages 7 12:25.5 6:13/M
11 Daniel Gowder Watkinsville GA 802 38 M 3 Male All Ages 8 12:27.4 6:14/M
12 Naomi Gowder Watkinsville GA 804 12 F 1 Female All Ages 8 12:40.4 6:20/M
13 Rhonda Veit Watkinsville GA 814 47 F 2 Female All Ages 8 12:50.1 6:25/M
14 Nathan Bowden Athens GA 315 23 M 1 Male All Ages 3 12:58.3 6:29/M
15 Grant Beasley Monroe GA 812 13 M 4 Male All Ages 8 13:01.5 6:31/M
16 Brenna Springstead Athens GA 314 23 F 1 Female All Ages 3 13:05.2 6:33/M
17 Rachel Gowder Watkinsville GA 805 37 F 3 Female All Ages 8 13:11.9 6:36/M
18 Zachary Anglin Watkinsvile GA 501 13 M 1 Male All Ages 5 13:12.8 6:36/M
19 David Collins Hinesville GA 403 35 M 1 Male All Ages 4 13:22.1 6:41/M
20 Robin Lacrimosa Statham GA 701 48 F 3 Female All Ages 7 13:22.6 6:41/M
21 William McKay Statham GA 706 15 M 3 Male All Ages 7 13:22.7 6:41/M
22 Jeffrey Rothman Athens GA 512 50 M 2 Male All Ages 5 13:26.4 6:43/M
23 Mindee Dunagan Watkinsville GA 208 44 F 1 Female All Ages 2 13:31.6 6:46/M
24 William Beck Statham GA 707 11 M 4 Male All Ages 7 13:32.6 6:46/M
25 Allison Winters Watkinsville GA 611 8 F 1 Female All Ages 6 13:40.0 6:50/M
26 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 505 37 F 1 Female All Ages 5 13:46.1 6:53/M
27 Alexander Bolden Athens GA 102 8 M 2 Male All Ages 1 13:55.2 6:58/M
28 Corinne Cortese Athens GA 210 38 F 2 Female All Ages 2 13:55.3 6:58/M
29 Kristopher Bolden Athens GA 103 39 M 3 Male All Ages 1 14:08.4 7:04/M
30 Haley Duffee Watkinsville GA 308 13 F 2 Female All Ages 3 14:18.5 7:09/M
31 Donna Duffee Watkinsville GA 306 46 F 3 Female All Ages 3 14:18.5 7:09/M
32 Steven Duffee Watkinsville GA 307 46 M 2 Male All Ages 3 14:19.3 7:10/M
33 Natalie Duffee Watkinsville GA 309 13 F 4 Female All Ages 3 14:19.4 7:10/M
34 Jessie Denney Bogart GA 616 21 F 2 Female All Ages 6 14:22.0 7:11/M
35 Erin McGrath Athens GA 607 22 F 3 Female All Ages 6 14:22.3 7:11/M
36 Jennifer Jones Watkinsville GA 516 39 F 2 Female All Ages 5 14:22.3 7:11/M
37 Lauren Rapp Athens GA 401 35 F 1 Female All Ages 4 14:22.6 7:11/M
38 Dedee Bowden Athens GA 605 53 F 4 Female All Ages 6 14:31.7 7:16/M
39 Addison Ivey Bogart GA 912 10 F 1 Female All Ages 9 14:53.0 7:27/M
40 Harper Brix Statham GA 107 7 F 1 Female All Ages 1 14:53.6 7:27/M
41 Emily Brix Statham GA 106 36 F 2 Female All Ages 1 14:53.8 7:27/M
42 Amy Bramlet Bishop GA 304 43 F 5 Female All Ages 3 15:01.3 7:31/M
43 Kelli Allen Athens GA 302 42 F 6 Female All Ages 3 15:01.6 7:31/M
44 Anna Bolden Athens GA 101 37 F 3 Female All Ages 1 15:01.7 7:31/M
45 Kelley Buttrick Bishop GA 303 47 F 7 Female All Ages 3 15:02.3 7:31/M
46 Deedee Gaines Bishop GA 301 48 F 8 Female All Ages 3 15:02.9 7:31/M
47 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 602 47 F 5 Female All Ages 6 15:03.5 7:32/M
48 Amanda Wilson Watkinsville GA 601 37 F 6 Female All Ages 6 15:03.6 7:32/M
49 Marirosa Molina Athens GA 603 50 F 7 Female All Ages 6 15:03.7 7:32/M
50 Ava Steele Bethlehem GA 112 12 F 4 Female All Ages 1 15:03.8 7:32/M
51 James Winters Watkinsville GA 608 34 M 2 Male All Ages 6 15:21.1 7:41/M
52 Claude Ray Athens GA 312 64 M 3 Male All Ages 3 15:33.8 7:47/M
53 Lori Carroll Danielsville GA 906 44 F 2 Female All Ages 9 15:38.1 7:49/M
54 Bonnie Short Statham GA 108 48 F 5 Female All Ages 1 15:49.1 7:55/M
55 Caron Hope Athens GA 115 37 F 6 Female All Ages 1 15:50.9 7:55/M
56 Nick Lacrimosa Statham GA 702 8 M 5 Male All Ages 7 15:58.7 7:59/M
57 Sarah Griffie Flowery Branch GA 104 38 F 7 Female All Ages 1 15:59.5 8:00/M
58 Lyla Mann Flowery Br GA 105 7 F 8 Female All Ages 1 15:59.8 8:00/M
59 Lucy Hudgens Watkinsville GA 507 40 F 3 Female All Ages 5 16:06.1 8:03/M
60 Henry Beck Statham GA 704 10 M 6 Male All Ages 7 16:09.9 8:05/M
61 Susan McCullough Athens GA 514 46 F 4 Female All Ages 5 16:23.1 8:12/M
62 Madeline Zaleski Watkinsville GA 411 9 F 2 Female All Ages 4 16:26.9 8:13/M
63 Meaghan Cave Bishop GA 606 24 F 8 Female All Ages 6 16:27.9 8:14/M
64 Joshua Zaleski Watkinsville GA 408 42 M 2 Male All Ages 4 16:29.7 8:15/M
65 Harper Zaleski Watkinsville GA 409 6 F 3 Female All Ages 4 16:31.3 8:16/M
66 Lauren Zaleski Watkinsville GA 410 42 F 4 Female All Ages 4 16:33.1 8:17/M
67 Andie Tiemeyer Watkinsville GA 414 18 F 5 Female All Ages 4 16:53.9 8:27/M
68 Michael Tiemeyer Watksinville GA 415 57 M 3 Male All Ages 4 16:54.3 8:27/M
69 Katie Henderson Beck Statham GA 703 40 F 4 Female All Ages 7 16:58.8 8:29/M
70 Robin Lacrimosa Statham GA 705 48 F 5 Female All Ages 7 16:59.1 8:30/M
71 Anna Sturgill Clinton TN 503 20 F 5 Female All Ages 5 17:17.5 8:39/M
72 Samantha Beasley Monroe GA 811 39 F 4 Female All Ages 8 17:17.9 8:39/M
73 Lizzy Engsberg Decatur GA 502 19 F 6 Female All Ages 5 17:18.1 8:39/M
74 Amy Brewer Bogart GA 109 47 F 9 Female All Ages 1 17:27.2 8:44/M
75 Alex Downs Athens GA 909 10 M 2 Male All Ages 9 17:28.7 8:44/M
76 Clay Downs Bogart GA 919 21 M 3 Male All Ages 9 17:29.1 8:45/M
77 Leah Vitello Athens GA 809 26 F 5 Female All Ages 8 17:33.3 8:47/M
78 Jessie Croft Athens GA 808 28 F 6 Female All Ages 8 17:33.5 8:47/M
79 Autumn Blackwell Statham GA 511 10 F 7 Female All Ages 5 17:33.7 8:47/M
80 Ava Blackwell Statham GA 510 7 F 8 Female All Ages 5 17:34.5 8:47/M
81 Stephanie Beall Suwanee GA 310 32 F 9 Female All Ages 3 17:45.1 8:53/M
82 Ashley Blackwell Statham GA 508 38 F 9 Female All Ages 5 17:52.6 8:56/M
83 Aaron Blackwell Statham GA 509 40 M 3 Male All Ages 5 17:52.7 8:56/M
84 Brittany Strickland Watkinsville GA 907 28 F 3 Female All Ages 9 17:58.0 8:59/M
85 Julia Weinrich Augusta GA 612 23 F 9 Female All Ages 6 18:01.1 9:01/M
86 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 204 50 F 3 Female All Ages 2 18:19.6 9:10/M
87 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 206 25 F 4 Female All Ages 2 18:24.0 9:12/M
88 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 205 24 F 5 Female All Ages 2 18:24.8 9:12/M
89 Jon Ashcraft Winder GA 207 26 M 2 Male All Ages 2 18:26.2 9:13/M
90 Janet Bomberg Watkinsville GA 504 40 F 10 Female All Ages 5 18:53.0 9:27/M
91 April Childs Bogart GA 405 38 F 6 Female All Ages 4 18:54.7 9:27/M
92 Mike Childs Bogart GA 406 39 M 4 Male All Ages 4 18:55.5 9:28/M
93 Beth Tucker Carlton GA 506 37 F 11 Female All Ages 5 19:02.6 9:31/M
94 Cole Torres Athens GA 615 24 M 3 Male All Ages 6 19:12.7 9:36/M
95 Maggie Torres Athens GA 614 25 F 10 Female All Ages 6 19:13.4 9:37/M
96 Patricia Brooks Bishop GA 313 36 F 10 Female All Ages 3 19:27.3 9:44/M
97 James Chafin Athens GA 311 44 M 4 Male All Ages 3 19:40.2 9:50/M
98 Taylor Steele Bethlehem GA 114 10 F 10 Female All Ages 1 20:48.1 10:24/M
99 Amanda Steele Bethlehem GA 111 33 F 11 Female All Ages 1 20:48.2 10:24/M
100 Jackie Quig Bogart GA 413 55 M 5 Male All Ages 4 21:21.2 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Chris Gale Bogart GA 412 55 F 7 Female All Ages 4 21:21.8 10:41/M
102 Shanna McBride Monroe GA 904 40 F 4 Female All Ages 9 21:32.5 10:46/M
103 Tracy Winters Watkinsville GA 610 29 F 11 Female All Ages 6 21:40.8 10:50/M
104 Carolyn Sorrow Watkinsville GA 609 34 F 12 Female All Ages 6 21:41.6 10:51/M
105 Ashley Duvall Athens GA 219 34 F 6 Female All Ages 2 22:44.6 11:22/M
106 Jamie Duvall Athens GA 220 38 M 3 Male All Ages 2 22:46.1 11:23/M
107 Annette Phelabaum Athens GA 110 60 F 12 Female All Ages 1 22:49.9 11:25/M
108 Mickey Montevideo Bogart GA 116 58 F 13 Female All Ages 1 22:50.6 11:25/M
109 Alesia Lowe Eatonton GA 715 55 F 6 Female All Ages 7 24:23.9 12:12/M
110 Angie Vaughn Madison GA 716 43 F 7 Female All Ages 7 24:24.0 12:12/M
111 Ryan Schleiden Macon GA 713 31 M 7 Male All Ages 7 24:24.4 12:12/M
112 Allison Schleiden Macon GA 712 29 F 8 Female All Ages 7 24:25.8 12:13/M
113 Randall Lowe Eatonton GA 714 58 M 8 Male All Ages 7 24:26.7 12:13/M
114 Tyler Craft Watkinsville GA 903 17 M 4 Male All Ages 9 25:13.0 12:37/M
115 Sara Kate Downs Athens GA 911 6 F 5 Female All Ages 9 25:59.5 13:00/M
116 Tessa Craft Watkinsville GA 902 11 F 6 Female All Ages 9 26:07.4 13:04/M
117 Elaine Craft Watkinsville GA 901 49 F 7 Female All Ages 9 26:41.7 13:21/M
118 Kallie Brunson Athens GA 910 42 F 8 Female All Ages 9 26:42.7 13:21/M
119 Nicole Gaffney Lawrenceville GA 215 31 F 7 Female All Ages 2 28:38.6 14:19/M
120 Emilio Carlos Lawrenceville GA 214 29 M 4 Male All Ages 2 28:39.0 14:20/M
121 Shaena Smith Lawrenceville GA 213 29 F 8 Female All Ages 2 28:39.5 14:20/M
122 Danielle Worth Lawrenceville GA 212 29 F 9 Female All Ages 2 28:40.1 14:20/M
123 Connia Walker Athens GA 905 46 F 9 Female All Ages 9 30:22.0 15:11/M
124 Kat Chaffin Athens GA 913 37 F 10 Female All Ages 9 30:26.4 15:13/M
125 Suzette German Oxford GA 305 59 F 11 Female All Ages 3 36:59.2 18:30/M
126 Sharon Darley Monroe GA 211 51 F 10 Female All Ages 2 42:00.2 21:00/M