Love Peru 5K 2018 oa

LOVE PERU 5K 5K

LOVE PERU 5K

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Trent Swords Canton GA 957 26 M 1 20-29 17:49.9 5:45/M
2 Christopher Mathers Canton GA 912 17 M 1 11-19 22:17.1 7:11/M
3 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 988 49 M 1 40-49 22:29.0 7:15/M
4 Dawn Hultstrom Woodstock GA 892 51 F 1 50-59 22:46.1 7:21/M
5 Matthew Ellis Athens GA 867 24 M 2 20-29 23:03.2 7:26/M
6 Shane Jones Ball Ground GA 900 53 M 1 50-59 23:05.5 7:27/M
7 Daniel Neiman Canton GA 928 12 M 2 11-19 23:10.2 7:28/M
8 Ray Moore Woodstock GA 922 11 M 3 11-19 23:53.9 7:42/M
9 Silas Carley Woodstock GA 852 9 M 1 0-10 23:54.1 7:43/M
10 Chandler Galambos Canton GA 984 13 M 4 11-19 24:56.9 8:03/M
11 Briggs Jarrard Canton GA 893 17 M 5 11-19 24:58.3 8:03/M
12 Brenda Richard Marietta GA 947 43 F 1 40-49 25:01.4 8:04/M
13 Keith Egner Ball Ground GA 866 47 M 2 40-49 25:37.4 8:16/M
14 Alexis Christian Marietta GA 856 12 F 1 11-19 25:51.6 8:20/M
15 Austin Swords Atlanta GA 954 28 M 3 20-29 25:56.4 8:22/M
16 Oliver Black Marietta GA 841 54 M 2 50-59 25:57.5 8:22/M
17 Virginia Swords Atlanta GA 958 28 F 1 20-29 26:00.4 8:23/M
18 Gavin Jarrard Canton GA 895 12 M 6 11-19 26:15.1 8:28/M
19 Jen Stafford Canton GA 951 29 F 2 20-29 26:17.0 8:29/M
20 Kimberly Caldwell Woodstock GA 849 46 F 2 40-49 26:36.8 8:35/M
21 Heidi Matheny Canton GA 909 47 F 3 40-49 26:37.5 8:35/M
22 Asa Goings Canton GA 879 9 M 2 0-10 27:51.1 8:59/M
23 Joshua Hedrick Woodstock GA 883 10 M 3 0-10 27:54.7 9:00/M
24 Amani Obenigbo Woodstock GA 933 9 M 4 0-10 27:57.5 9:01/M
25 Maddie Mooney Jasper GA 920 9 F 1 0-10 28:02.1 9:03/M
26 John Basso Waleska GA 838 13 M 7 11-19 28:09.3 9:05/M
27 Brian Mathers Canton GA 910 43 M 3 40-49 28:11.5 9:05/M
28 Manuel Risco Kennesaw GA 997 43 M 4 40-49 28:11.8 9:05/M
29 Everett Watkins Waleska GA 975 11 M 8 11-19 28:18.1 9:08/M
30 Jamie Basso Waleska GA 837 57 M 3 50-59 28:30.5 9:12/M
31 Danielle Von Mehren Woodstock GA 969 23 F 3 20-29 28:46.7 9:17/M
32 Hayley Vaughan Canton GA 967 22 F 4 20-29 28:46.9 9:17/M
33 Keith Watkins Waleska GA 976 41 M 5 40-49 28:55.5 9:20/M
34 Aiden Watkins Waleska GA 973 11 M 9 11-19 29:09.3 9:24/M
35 Caleb Egner Ball Ground GA 865 15 M 10 11-19 29:21.4 9:28/M
36 Christine Mathers Canton GA 911 42 F 4 40-49 29:27.2 9:30/M
37 Will Basso Waleska GA 839 12 M 11 11-19 29:44.1 9:35/M
38 Mark Mosley Canton GA 926 43 M 6 40-49 29:50.4 9:37/M
39 Brandon Pass Canton GA 940 9 M 5 0-10 29:50.6 9:37/M
40 Sally Bradshaw Canton GA 842 54 F 2 50-59 30:01.0 9:41/M
41 Slade Mooney Jasper GA 921 11 M 12 11-19 30:13.0 9:45/M
42 Katie Morgan Jasper GA 923 12 F 2 11-19 30:13.3 9:45/M
43 Kendall Jarrard Canton GA 897 15 F 3 11-19 30:22.0 9:48/M
44 Rachel Hobbs Canton GA 887 36 F 1 30-39 30:24.6 9:48/M
45 Rebecca Jarrard Canton GA 898 47 F 5 40-49 30:24.8 9:48/M
46 Sadie Pace Canton GA 936 10 F 2 0-10 30:34.6 9:52/M
47 Carl Brooker Canton GA 847 61 M 1 60-69 30:34.8 9:52/M
48 Aden Mosley Canton GA 925 12 M 13 11-19 30:48.2 9:56/M
49 Melissa Wehunt Canton GA 977 34 F 2 30-39 30:49.0 9:56/M
50 Cliff Pace Canton GA 935 47 M 7 40-49 30:52.3 9:57/M
51 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 857 49 M 8 40-49 31:34.2 10:11/M
52 Grier McAleer Woodstock GA 915 8 M 6 0-10 31:45.2 10:15/M
53 Cheryl Watkins Waleska GA 974 36 F 3 30-39 31:55.3 10:18/M
54 Bryan Gilde Canton GA 876 38 M 1 30-39 32:13.2 10:24/M
55 Carolyn Black Marietta GA 840 56 F 3 50-59 32:50.9 10:35/M
56 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 986 64 M 2 60-69 32:56.5 10:37/M
57 Tracy Pace Canton GA 937 45 F 6 40-49 32:59.7 10:38/M
58 David Goings Canton GA 880 49 M 9 40-49 34:23.9 11:05/M
59 Trevor Morgan Jasper GA 924 13 M 14 11-19 34:29.7 11:07/M
60 Nathaniel Mathers Canton GA 913 15 M 15 11-19 34:48.6 11:14/M
61 Sam Carley Woodstock GA 851 7 M 7 0-10 34:57.0 11:16/M
62 Joe Carley Woodstock GA 850 39 M 2 30-39 35:02.4 11:18/M
63 Ashlei McAleer Woodstock GA 989 41 F 7 40-49 35:06.9 11:19/M
64 Robby Carmichael Canton GA 853 44 M 10 40-49 35:13.4 11:22/M
65 Ava Lynn Woodstock GA 905 9 F 3 0-10 35:30.2 11:27/M
66 Joy Mbanefo Marietta GA 914 9 F 4 0-10 35:35.7 11:29/M
67 Hayden Galambos Canton GA 985 10 M 8 0-10 35:35.9 11:29/M
68 Brenda McKelvey Canton GA 916 68 F 1 60-69 35:54.1 11:35/M
69 Jett Turner Birmingham AL 757 14 M 16 11-19 36:03.2 11:38/M
70 Bobbi Edwards Canton GA 863 56 F 4 50-59 36:16.3 11:42/M
71 Randy Edwards Canton GA 864 55 M 4 50-59 36:19.0 11:43/M
72 Charlie Dwyer Canton GA 861 15 M 17 11-19 36:34.8 11:48/M
73 Kate Gilde Canton GA 877 7 F 5 0-10 37:18.8 12:02/M
74 Elly Turner Birmingham AL 718 11 F 4 11-19 37:29.0 12:05/M
75 Timothy Dwyer Canton GA 862 57 M 5 50-59 37:30.4 12:06/M
76 Avery Pass Canton GA 939 8 F 6 0-10 37:30.6 12:06/M
77 Faith Hudak Canton GA 891 9 F 7 0-10 37:51.3 12:13/M
78 David Stewart Woodstock GA 953 9 M 9 0-10 38:25.6 12:24/M
79 D J Reinhard Woodstock GA 944 5 M 10 0-10 38:34.0 12:26/M
80 Ben Hedrick Woodstock GA 882 6 M 11 0-10 38:34.3 12:26/M
81 Corinne Bundy Milton GA 848 54 F 5 50-59 38:40.4 12:28/M
82 Christy Perry Cumming GA 941 43 F 8 40-49 38:45.8 12:30/M
83 John Thomas Woodstock GA 990 7 M 12 0-10 38:50.3 12:32/M
84 Hadley Branch Canton GA 844 6 F 8 0-10 39:14.9 12:39/M
85 David Whitmire Canton GA 979 60 M 3 60-69 39:39.6 12:47/M
86 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 978 65 F 2 60-69 40:59.0 13:13/M
87 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 950 73 M 1 70-99 41:27.4 13:22/M
88 Kelly Haulbrook Dallas GA 996 32 F 4 30-39 41:38.2 13:26/M
89 Linda Mitchell Canton GA 918 58 F 6 50-59 41:38.4 13:26/M
90 Catrina Stewart Marietta GA 952 53 F 7 50-59 42:31.8 13:43/M
91 Ndamdi Obenigbo Woodstock GA 934 7 M 13 0-10 42:56.4 13:51/M
92 Steve Turner Canton GA 965 66 M 4 60-69 43:36.1 14:04/M
93 Billy Mitchell Woodstock GA 917 59 M 6 50-59 43:46.2 14:07/M
94 Pam Mitchell Woodstock GA 919 58 F 8 50-59 43:46.9 14:07/M
95 Linda Cummings Marietta GA 858 68 F 3 60-69 43:59.5 14:11/M
96 Kathryn Scott Marietta GA 949 58 F 9 50-59 44:20.3 14:18/M
97 George Barrie Canton GA 836 71 M 2 70-99 48:00.2 15:29/M
98 Carl Emmons Canton GA 868 75 M 3 70-99 48:06.0 15:31/M
99 Karen Howard Jasper GA 890 66 F 4 60-69 48:44.4 15:43/M
100 Linda Martin Canton GA 907 65 F 5 60-69 48:47.2 15:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Bryce Broadbett Canton GA 846 16 M 18 11-19 50:07.1 16:10/M
102 Colin Brown Kennesaw GA 991 14 M 19 11-19 50:09.2 16:11/M
103 Hannah Wallace Canton GA 672 23 F 5 20-29 51:04.6 16:28/M
104 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 982 73 F 1 70-99 51:11.1 16:31/M
105 Denice Morse Canton GA 995 49 F 9 40-49 52:26.4 16:55/M
106 Cindy Moss Canton GA 927 69 F 6 60-69 52:28.9 16:55/M
107 Kelly Farris Canton GA 994 50 F 10 50-59 52:30.7 16:56/M
108 Tammy Frazier Canton GA 992 55 F 11 50-59 52:40.9 16:59/M
109 Sheryl Turner Birmingham AL 758 48 F 10 40-49 52:41.1 17:00/M
110 Jeff Fuller Canton GA 874 56 M 7 50-59 55:21.5 17:51/M
111 Laura Fuller Canton GA 875 52 F 12 50-59 55:21.7 17:51/M
112 Wendy Topper Jasper GA 964 45 F 11 40-49 57:11.4 18:27/M
113 Deanna Dean Canton GA 987 40 F 12 40-49 57:11.6 18:27/M