Storybook 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Storybook 5K 5K

2018 - Storybook 5K

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonny Simpkins Orlando FL 938 55 M 1 55-59 23:38.8 7:37/M
2 Sadie Krawczyk Monroe GA 886 37 F 1 35-39 25:09.1 8:07/M
3 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 941 55 M 2 55-59 25:49.6 8:20/M
4 Whitney Cornman Monroe GA 818 28 F 1 25-29 26:28.9 8:32/M
5 Parker Grandils Suwanee GA 935 30 M 1 30-34 28:07.6 9:04/M
6 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 864 21 F 1 20-24 29:15.3 9:26/M
7 Wyatt South Monroe GA 914 7 M 1 0-10 29:33.1 9:32/M
8 Ben Krawczyk Monroe GA 913 8 M 2 0-10 29:36.7 9:33/M
9 Timothy Tallant Monreo GA 868 44 M 1 40-44 29:57.4 9:40/M
10 Jolie Tallant Monroe GA 867 44 F 1 40-44 29:58.5 9:40/M
11 Ryan Behler Athens GA 851 30 M 2 30-34 30:29.2 9:50/M
12 Eden Krawczyk Monroe GA 887 13 F 1 11-14 30:36.5 9:52/M
13 Kristin Humbard Watkinsville GA 829 30 F 1 30-34 30:46.0 9:55/M
14 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 803 50 F 1 50-54 31:05.9 10:02/M
15 Linda Watkins Monroe GA 933 59 F 1 55-59 31:34.4 10:11/M
16 Ashley Brown Monroe GA 915 34 F 2 30-34 31:40.5 10:13/M
17 Jamie Nichols Monroe GA 840 32 F 3 30-34 31:42.1 10:14/M
18 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 939 67 M 1 65-69 31:46.4 10:15/M
19 Jeff Collins Loganville GA 877 42 M 2 40-44 31:53.1 10:17/M
20 William Davis Athens GA 821 69 M 2 65-69 32:11.9 10:23/M
21 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 802 49 M 1 45-49 32:36.1 10:31/M
22 Rhiannon Eades High Shoals GA 823 40 F 2 40-44 32:53.4 10:36/M
23 Callie Caldwell Monroe GA 810 31 F 4 30-34 33:08.4 10:41/M
24 Brandon Townley Loganville GA 878 37 M 1 35-39 33:12.2 10:43/M
25 Kaitlin Garcia Covington GA 827 30 F 5 30-34 33:25.1 10:47/M
26 April Combs Covington GA 816 32 F 6 30-34 33:26.7 10:47/M
27 Ella Kate Lamb Loganville GA 836 7 F 1 0-10 33:33.2 10:49/M
28 John Lamb Loganville GA 837 35 M 2 35-39 33:47.4 10:54/M
29 Anna Johnson Monroe GA 925 31 F 7 30-34 33:53.9 10:56/M
30 Angie Carani Crawfordville GA 811 51 F 2 50-54 34:35.0 11:09/M
31 Andrew Cornman Monroe GA 937 30 M 3 30-34 34:36.5 11:10/M
32 James Popick Marietta GA 852 26 M 1 25-29 34:37.9 11:10/M
33 Beth Lamb Loganville GA 835 34 F 8 30-34 34:56.3 11:16/M
34 Melanie Davis Monroe GA 820 46 F 1 45-49 35:01.5 11:18/M
35 Cheryl Bushway Oxford GA 808 54 F 3 50-54 35:05.7 11:19/M
36 Susan Adkins Monroe GA 931 62 F 1 60-64 35:58.8 11:36/M
37 Gwen Roberts Monroe GA 856 51 F 4 50-54 36:21.1 11:44/M
38 Kris Duck Covington GA 822 52 F 5 50-54 37:03.7 11:57/M
39 Charity Pedraza Snellville GA 848 34 F 9 30-34 37:05.1 11:58/M
40 Renita Akridge Monroe GA 801 38 F 2 35-39 37:50.6 12:12/M
41 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 805 35 M 3 35-39 38:25.4 12:24/M
42 Katherine Edwards Madison GEORGIA 824 33 F 10 30-34 39:26.9 12:43/M
43 Katie Cobb Rutledge GA 815 29 F 2 25-29 39:30.6 12:45/M
44 Lisa Smith Covington GA 863 48 F 2 45-49 39:52.4 12:52/M
45 Alexandra Robertson Monroe GA 880 29 F 3 25-29 40:16.9 12:59/M
46 Jessica Rosenthal Monroe GA 881 44 F 3 40-44 40:18.4 13:00/M
47 Kimberly Slape Monroe GA 861 45 F 3 45-49 40:20.1 13:01/M
48 Harrington Littell Dacula GA 839 9 M 3 0-10 40:53.8 13:11/M
49 Marti Hunnewell Dacula GA 830 53 F 6 50-54 41:27.6 13:22/M
50 Heather Allison Athens GA 912 33 F 11 30-34 41:42.0 13:27/M
51 Philip Peavy Monroe GA 847 27 M 2 25-29 41:53.6 13:31/M
52 Jon Wilson Lilburn GA 917 30 M 4 30-34 43:23.2 14:00/M
53 Ashley McCullers Social Circle GA 918 27 F 4 25-29 43:25.8 14:00/M
54 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 936 76 M 1 75-99 43:51.7 14:09/M
55 Liz Robertson Monroe GA 857 41 F 4 40-44 44:10.2 14:15/M
56 Amelia Johnson Monroe GA 833 10 F 2 0-10 44:15.9 14:16/M
57 Lily Griffin Monroe GA 828 15 F 1 15-19 44:18.9 14:17/M
58 Angela Johnson Monroe GA 834 38 F 3 35-39 44:20.3 14:18/M
59 Mark Bushway Oxford GA 809 57 M 3 55-59 44:31.0 14:22/M
60 Lindsey Beavor Norcross GA 927 26 F 5 25-29 44:41.1 14:25/M
61 Ryan Beaver Peachtree Corners 928 28 M 3 25-29 44:42.9 14:25/M
62 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 853 69 F 1 65-69 45:16.3 14:36/M
63 Shannon Cafarelli Grantville GA 924 34 F 12 30-34 45:18.1 14:37/M
64 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 921 59 F 2 55-59 45:28.5 14:40/M
65 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 838 32 F 13 30-34 46:40.4 15:03/M
66 Kaye Pickens Monroe GA 850 60 F 2 60-64 49:13.0 15:53/M
67 Laurwn Patrick Madison GA 845 23 F 2 20-24 50:26.4 16:16/M
68 Terri Noel Covington GA 841 50 F 7 50-54 50:57.1 16:26/M
69 Deborah O'Hanlon White Plains GA 843 45 F 4 45-49 51:39.0 16:40/M
70 Megan Railey Loganville GA 854 25 F 6 25-29 52:13.7 16:51/M
71 Savannah Ivie Monroe GA 832 11 F 2 11-14 52:58.2 17:05/M
72 Cindy Thomas Oxford GA 869 53 F 8 50-54 53:21.6 17:13/M
73 Kathy Ivie Monroe GA 831 51 F 9 50-54 53:33.2 17:16/M
74 Patrick O'Hanlon White Plains GA 844 44 M 3 40-44 53:44.8 17:20/M
75 Anna Rose O'Hanlon White Plains GA 842 8 F 3 0-10 53:46.6 17:21/M
76 Cindy Watts Conyers GA 870 61 F 3 60-64 54:00.0 17:25/M
77 Sam Hunnewell Suwanee GA 934 50 F 10 50-54 54:42.9 17:39/M
78 Lisa Peters Monroe GA 849 55 F 3 55-59 54:51.8 17:42/M
79 Wendy Stockburger Monroe GA 865 45 F 5 45-49 54:55.4 17:43/M
80 Jo Reynolds Monroe GA 855 67 F 2 65-69 54:58.2 17:44/M
81 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 916 65 M 3 65-69 56:54.8 18:21/M
82 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 940 73 F 1 70-74 56:56.8 18:22/M
83 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 862 73 M 1 70-74 56:58.9 18:23/M
84 Connie Whitlock Monroe GA 882 53 F 11 50-54 57:06.1 18:25/M
85 Julia Compton Conyers GA 817 64 F 4 60-64 57:44.2 18:37/M
86 Tyler Smith Monroe GA 926 6 F 4 0-10 57:46.2 18:38/M
87 Aubrey Peters Monroe GA 932 7 F 5 0-10 57:48.9 18:39/M