JAM for Jude 5K 2018 ag

JAM FOR JUDE 5K 5K

JAM FOR JUDE 5K

Age Group Results

April 28, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erik Roberts Mcdonough GA 80 16 1 18:52.6 6:05/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Cleary Mcdonough GA 29 50 7 24:57.1 8:03/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Smith Mcdonough GA 87 44 5 24:13.0 7:49/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jodi Downs Mcdonough GA 32 48 8 24:57.3 8:03/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Marler Forsyth GA 932 10 42 37:55.7 12:14/M
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erik Roberts Mcdonough GA 80 16 1 18:52.6 6:05/M
2 Jaycob Chapman Mcdonough GA 24 14 2 18:56.9 6:06/M
3 Alexander Troy Mcdonough GA 97 15 3 20:45.7 6:42/M
4 Malike Tolliver Locust Grove GA 95 17 58 45:46.1 14:46/M
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adeline Chand 20 18 44 38:21.2 12:22/M
2 Sydney Leonard Locust Grove GA 53 18 62 49:13.7 15:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Devon Encinias Stockbridge GA 35 24 4 20:58.4 6:46/M
2 Devin Brown Mcdonough GA 15 27 6 24:56.5 8:03/M
3 Thomas Kelley Mcdonough GA 48 28 16 27:43.6 8:56/M
4 Everson Nesbitt Hampton GA 62 26 34 34:30.6 11:08/M
5 Lee Griffin Sharpsburg GA 41 22 46 39:38.5 12:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Chastain Mcdonough GA 28 28 11 25:48.2 8:19/M
2 Erin Menzel Mcdonough GA 938 29 14 27:00.1 8:43/M
3 Callie Wilson Hampton GA 98 22 55 44:38.7 14:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tysheem Haigler Hampton GA 933 31 13 26:36.9 8:35/M
2 Rick Brazier Williamson GA 14 39 17 27:58.1 9:01/M
3 Damian Quezada Mcdonough GA 77 36 21 28:38.8 9:14/M
4 James Parham Mableton GA 64 35 25 29:56.4 9:39/M
5 Jeremy Menzel Stockbridge GA 59 31 27 30:33.1 9:51/M
6 Tavalas Brown Mcdonough GA 935 39 37 35:13.3 11:22/M
7 Greg Chastain Jackson GA 27 34 40 36:42.9 11:50/M
8 Brad Patterson Hampton GA 70 38 49 41:25.3 13:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Archer Hampton GA 5 39 18 27:58.3 9:01/M
2 Stephanie Petty Mcdonough GA 73 34 22 28:51.7 9:18/M
3 Rachel Parham Mableton GA 65 31 26 29:56.6 9:39/M
4 Mandy Menzel Stockbridge GA 60 31 28 31:06.2 10:02/M
5 Tanneille Patterson Hampton GA 71 38 29 31:29.6 10:09/M
6 Diana Adams Stockbridge GA 2 35 35 34:30.7 11:08/M
7 Starla Skelton Jonesboro GA 84 37 38 35:43.6 11:31/M
8 Bina Duggal Hampton GA 34 30 39 35:51.9 11:34/M
9 Sarah Winkles Covington GA 101 37 43 38:06.5 12:17/M
10 Nicky Hughes Jackson GA 934 35 53 43:51.3 14:09/M
11 Patti Marler Forsyth GA 55 38 54 44:33.9 14:22/M
12 Katie Abercrombie Mcdonough GA 1 35 57 45:40.0 14:44/M
13 Diana Chastain Jackson GA 26 32 59 46:12.5 14:54/M
14 Kristie Stanback Brookhaven GA 89 35 60 46:15.1 14:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Smith Mcdonough GA 87 44 5 24:13.0 7:49/M
2 Michael Scott Jonesboro GA 83 41 15 27:10.4 8:46/M
3 Mike Weatherby Stockbridge GA 943 49 20 28:27.6 9:11/M
4 David Howard Stockbridge GA 44 43 31 32:03.2 10:20/M
5 Kevin Schreibman 82 43 32 32:03.4 10:20/M
6 Delmas Jackson Stockbridge GA 46 46 33 33:12.6 10:43/M
7 Nitesh Patel Stockbridge GA 69 44 47 40:55.3 13:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jodi Downs Mcdonough GA 32 48 8 24:57.3 8:03/M
2 Pamela Rozar Mcdonough GA 81 44 19 28:07.5 9:04/M
3 Stephanie Parker Mcdonough GA 66 45 24 29:39.6 9:34/M
4 Cassie Howard Stockbridge GA 936 40 30 31:58.7 10:19/M
5 Brenda Laboy Hampton GA 49 42 41 37:01.8 11:56/M
6 Bhrati Patel Stockbridge GA 68 43 48 40:55.7 13:12/M
7 Valerie Newell Mcdonough GA 63 49 50 41:41.8 13:27/M
8 Sharonda Jackson Stockbridge GA 47 42 52 42:49.2 13:49/M
9 Leona Leonard Locust Grove GA 52 44 61 48:39.6 15:42/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Edmondson Conyers GA 940 50 10 25:27.7 8:13/M
2 Roger Mileham Locust Grove GA 61 57 23 29:20.3 9:28/M
3 Tim Harris Mcdonough GA 43 51 36 34:39.0 11:11/M
4 Steve Downs Mcdonough GA 33 50 45 39:17.9 12:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Cleary Mcdonough GA 29 50 7 24:57.1 8:03/M
2 Brandi Bickers Mcdonough GA 9 52 9 25:07.3 8:06/M
3 Cindy Terrell Jonesboro GA 93 54 12 25:59.0 8:23/M
4 Krystal Pate Mcdonough GA 67 54 51 41:42.0 13:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rositta Tolliver Macon GA 96 64 56 45:38.9 14:43/M