JAM for Jude 5K 2018 oa

JAM FOR JUDE 5K 5K

JAM FOR JUDE 5K

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Erik Roberts Mcdonough GA 80 16 M 1 11-19 18:52.6 6:05/M
2 Jaycob Chapman Mcdonough GA 24 14 M 2 11-19 18:56.9 6:06/M
3 Alexander Troy Mcdonough GA 97 15 M 3 11-19 20:45.7 6:42/M
4 Devon Encinias Stockbridge GA 35 24 M 1 20-29 20:58.4 6:46/M
5 Jerry Smith Mcdonough GA 87 44 M 1 40-49 24:13.0 7:49/M
6 Devin Brown Mcdonough GA 15 27 M 2 20-29 24:56.5 8:03/M
7 Donna Cleary Mcdonough GA 29 50 F 1 50-59 24:57.1 8:03/M
8 Jodi Downs Mcdonough GA 32 48 F 1 40-49 24:57.3 8:03/M
9 Brandi Bickers Mcdonough GA 9 52 F 2 50-59 25:07.3 8:06/M
10 Tony Edmondson Conyers GA 940 50 M 1 50-59 25:27.7 8:13/M
11 Julie Chastain Mcdonough GA 28 28 F 1 20-29 25:48.2 8:19/M
12 Cindy Terrell Jonesboro GA 93 54 F 3 50-59 25:59.0 8:23/M
13 Tysheem Haigler Hampton GA 933 31 M 1 30-39 26:36.9 8:35/M
14 Erin Menzel Mcdonough GA 938 29 F 2 20-29 27:00.1 8:43/M
15 Michael Scott Jonesboro GA 83 41 M 2 40-49 27:10.4 8:46/M
16 Thomas Kelley Mcdonough GA 48 28 M 3 20-29 27:43.6 8:56/M
17 Rick Brazier Williamson GA 14 39 M 2 30-39 27:58.1 9:01/M
18 Rachel Archer Hampton GA 5 39 F 1 30-39 27:58.3 9:01/M
19 Pamela Rozar Mcdonough GA 81 44 F 2 40-49 28:07.5 9:04/M
20 Mike Weatherby Stockbridge GA 943 49 M 3 40-49 28:27.6 9:11/M
21 Damian Quezada Mcdonough GA 77 36 M 3 30-39 28:38.8 9:14/M
22 Stephanie Petty Mcdonough GA 73 34 F 2 30-39 28:51.7 9:18/M
23 Roger Mileham Locust Grove GA 61 57 M 2 50-59 29:20.3 9:28/M
24 Stephanie Parker Mcdonough GA 66 45 F 3 40-49 29:39.6 9:34/M
25 James Parham Mableton GA 64 35 M 4 30-39 29:56.4 9:39/M
26 Rachel Parham Mableton GA 65 31 F 3 30-39 29:56.6 9:39/M
27 Jeremy Menzel Stockbridge GA 59 31 M 5 30-39 30:33.1 9:51/M
28 Mandy Menzel Stockbridge GA 60 31 F 4 30-39 31:06.2 10:02/M
29 Tanneille Patterson Hampton GA 71 38 F 5 30-39 31:29.6 10:09/M
30 Cassie Howard Stockbridge GA 936 40 F 4 40-49 31:58.7 10:19/M
31 David Howard Stockbridge GA 44 43 M 4 40-49 32:03.2 10:20/M
32 Kevin Schreibman 82 43 M 5 40-49 32:03.4 10:20/M
33 Delmas Jackson Stockbridge GA 46 46 M 6 40-49 33:12.6 10:43/M
34 Everson Nesbitt Hampton GA 62 26 M 4 20-29 34:30.6 11:08/M
35 Diana Adams Stockbridge GA 2 35 F 6 30-39 34:30.7 11:08/M
36 Tim Harris Mcdonough GA 43 51 M 3 50-59 34:39.0 11:11/M
37 Tavalas Brown Mcdonough GA 935 39 M 6 30-39 35:13.3 11:22/M
38 Starla Skelton Jonesboro GA 84 37 F 7 30-39 35:43.6 11:31/M
39 Bina Duggal Hampton GA 34 30 F 8 30-39 35:51.9 11:34/M
40 Greg Chastain Jackson GA 27 34 M 7 30-39 36:42.9 11:50/M
41 Brenda Laboy Hampton GA 49 42 F 5 40-49 37:01.8 11:56/M
42 Jackson Marler Forsyth GA 932 10 M 1 0-10 37:55.7 12:14/M
43 Sarah Winkles Covington GA 101 37 F 9 30-39 38:06.5 12:17/M
44 Adeline Chand 20 18 F 1 11-19 38:21.2 12:22/M
45 Steve Downs Mcdonough GA 33 50 M 4 50-59 39:17.9 12:40/M
46 Lee Griffin Sharpsburg GA 41 22 M 5 20-29 39:38.5 12:47/M
47 Nitesh Patel Stockbridge GA 69 44 M 7 40-49 40:55.3 13:12/M
48 Bhrati Patel Stockbridge GA 68 43 F 6 40-49 40:55.7 13:12/M
49 Brad Patterson Hampton GA 70 38 M 8 30-39 41:25.3 13:22/M
50 Valerie Newell Mcdonough GA 63 49 F 7 40-49 41:41.8 13:27/M
51 Krystal Pate Mcdonough GA 67 54 F 4 50-59 41:42.0 13:27/M
52 Sharonda Jackson Stockbridge GA 47 42 F 8 40-49 42:49.2 13:49/M
53 Nicky Hughes Jackson GA 934 35 F 10 30-39 43:51.3 14:09/M
54 Patti Marler Forsyth GA 55 38 F 11 30-39 44:33.9 14:22/M
55 Callie Wilson Hampton GA 98 22 F 3 20-29 44:38.7 14:24/M
56 Rositta Tolliver Macon GA 96 64 F 1 60-69 45:38.9 14:43/M
57 Katie Abercrombie Mcdonough GA 1 35 F 12 30-39 45:40.0 14:44/M
58 Malike Tolliver Locust Grove GA 95 17 M 4 11-19 45:46.1 14:46/M
59 Diana Chastain Jackson GA 26 32 F 13 30-39 46:12.5 14:54/M
60 Kristie Stanback Brookhaven GA 89 35 F 14 30-39 46:15.1 14:55/M
61 Leona Leonard Locust Grove GA 52 44 F 9 40-49 48:39.6 15:42/M
62 Sydney Leonard Locust Grove GA 53 18 F 2 11-19 49:13.7 15:53/M