Frank Baccus Easter 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K Frank Baccus Easter 5K

2018 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 1084 18 M 1 15-19 19:54.3 6:25/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 1098 34 M 1 30-34 20:49.5 6:43/M
3 Kolbie Carrell Dacula GA 1074 20 M 1 20-24 20:59.0 6:46/M
4 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 933 51 M 1 50-54 21:25.0 6:55/M
5 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 892 64 M 1 60-64 21:28.8 6:55/M
6 Margeaux Harvey Athens GA 1095 33 F 1 30-34 21:52.1 7:03/M
7 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 911 57 M 1 55-59 22:01.0 7:06/M
8 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 1080 20 F 1 20-24 22:11.8 7:09/M
9 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1096 39 M 1 35-39 22:34.6 7:17/M
10 David Beeland Hoschton GA 896 49 M 1 45-49 23:08.0 7:28/M
11 Roger Keel Valley AL 948 64 M 2 60-64 24:16.8 7:50/M
12 Sam Mann Dallas GA 954 40 M 1 40-44 24:18.6 7:50/M
13 Matthew Kajder Bogart GA 1077 13 M 1 11-14 24:19.8 7:51/M
14 Ethan Yoder Monticello GA 1081 14 M 2 11-14 24:20.9 7:51/M
15 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 966 71 F 1 70-74 24:24.4 7:52/M
16 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1087 55 M 2 55-59 24:28.5 7:54/M
17 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 1072 52 F 1 50-54 24:35.5 7:56/M
18 Shari Cobb Bogart GA 1086 56 F 1 55-59 25:26.1 8:12/M
19 Colton Yoakum Monroe GA 1082 8 M 1 0-10 25:30.8 8:14/M
20 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1097 63 M 3 60-64 25:32.1 8:14/M
21 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 1078 11 M 3 11-14 25:35.2 8:15/M
22 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 1092 36 F 1 35-39 25:58.5 8:23/M
23 Relissa Milligan Lilburn GA 915 35 F 2 35-39 26:06.0 8:25/M
24 Melissa Alfano Pinehurst NC 884 44 F 1 40-44 26:09.3 8:26/M
25 Ben Clements Rutledge GA 912 11 M 4 11-14 26:12.5 8:27/M
26 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 925 54 F 2 50-54 26:17.2 8:29/M
27 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 927 38 F 3 35-39 26:22.1 8:30/M
28 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1062 72 F 2 70-74 26:23.4 8:31/M
29 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 1067 53 F 3 50-54 26:30.6 8:33/M
30 Christine Reed Loganville GA 1083 52 F 4 50-54 26:37.9 8:35/M
31 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 919 16 F 1 15-19 26:39.7 8:36/M
32 Stephanie Bailey Hoschton GA 885 18 F 2 15-19 27:05.4 8:44/M
33 John Hale Jefferson GA 929 51 M 2 50-54 27:07.5 8:45/M
34 Darrell White Loganville GA 1089 58 M 3 55-59 27:11.0 8:46/M
35 Cameron Hayes Winder GA 1057 19 M 2 15-19 27:18.4 8:48/M
36 Amber Mann Dallas GA 953 36 F 4 35-39 27:24.1 8:50/M
37 Amy Whitlock Winder GA 996 44 F 2 40-44 27:40.9 8:55/M
38 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 967 57 M 4 55-59 27:47.5 8:58/M
39 Mara Nance Augusta GA 961 59 F 2 55-59 27:57.7 9:01/M
40 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1054 67 M 1 65-69 28:01.6 9:02/M
41 Gary Scroggs Monroe GA 970 48 M 2 45-49 28:21.2 9:09/M
42 Michael Kajder Bogart GA 1079 42 M 2 40-44 28:39.0 9:15/M
43 Gary Venable Nicholson GA 983 44 M 3 40-44 28:42.1 9:15/M
44 Crystal Hamilton Hull GA 930 28 F 1 25-29 28:43.6 9:16/M
45 Betsy Brooks Monroe GA 906 56 F 3 55-59 29:10.2 9:25/M
46 Michael Carbaugh Pinehurst NC 909 50 M 3 50-54 29:10.7 9:25/M
47 Oj Soto Loganville GA 1090 43 M 4 40-44 29:16.4 9:26/M
48 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 916 14 F 1 11-14 29:23.9 9:29/M
49 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 894 50 F 5 50-54 30:24.8 9:48/M
50 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1055 73 M 1 70-74 30:27.0 9:49/M
51 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 1069 62 F 1 60-64 30:32.5 9:51/M
52 George Southgate Calhoun GA 976 71 M 2 70-74 30:42.7 9:54/M
53 Will Bowick Monroe GA 904 13 M 5 11-14 30:46.4 9:55/M
54 Veronica Doster Athens GA 920 56 F 4 55-59 30:58.0 9:59/M
55 Martha Worley Covington GA 999 49 F 1 45-49 31:12.6 10:04/M
56 Sharon Williams Winder GA 1060 56 F 5 55-59 31:24.3 10:08/M
57 Ashlee Cave Monroe GA 1088 31 F 2 30-34 31:35.8 10:11/M
58 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 893 49 M 3 45-49 31:41.1 10:13/M
59 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 1085 65 F 1 65-69 31:56.8 10:18/M
60 Mancel Camp Bethlehem GA 1051 13 M 6 11-14 32:16.2 10:25/M
61 Dylan Batchelor Monroe GA 895 23 M 2 20-24 32:34.1 10:30/M
62 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 1093 46 F 2 45-49 32:38.7 10:32/M
63 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 1050 37 F 5 35-39 32:41.4 10:33/M
64 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 1053 64 M 4 60-64 33:08.0 10:41/M
65 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 890 26 F 2 25-29 33:41.9 10:52/M
66 Madison Walker Social Circle GA 990 12 F 2 11-14 33:56.8 10:57/M
67 Monica Walker Monroe GA 991 50 F 6 50-54 34:15.2 11:03/M
68 Kylee Jones Statham GA 947 12 F 3 11-14 34:42.7 11:12/M
69 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 1052 67 F 2 65-69 35:10.2 11:21/M
70 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 982 41 F 3 40-44 35:10.5 11:21/M
71 Kris Duck Covington GA 921 52 F 7 50-54 35:18.6 11:23/M
72 Kennedy Carrell Dacula GA 1075 18 F 3 15-19 35:34.7 11:28/M
73 Lisa Smith Covington GA 974 48 F 3 45-49 35:42.3 11:31/M
74 Crystal Rogers Covington GA 968 41 F 4 40-44 35:45.0 11:32/M
75 Misty Moody Monroe GA 959 37 F 6 35-39 35:52.1 11:34/M
76 Marie Scroggs Monroe GA 971 46 F 4 45-49 35:52.4 11:34/M
77 Ken Brown Snellville GA 1091 75 M 1 75-99 36:01.2 11:37/M
78 George Roberson Statham GA 1073 69 M 2 65-69 36:02.6 11:37/M
79 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 1063 74 M 3 70-74 36:44.4 11:51/M
80 Anthony Hart Royston GA 932 65 M 3 65-69 36:54.9 11:54/M
81 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 1065 56 M 5 55-59 37:24.1 12:04/M
82 Jeff Hubright Lilburn GA 941 60 M 5 60-64 37:32.8 12:06/M
83 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 1094 69 F 3 65-69 37:49.2 12:12/M
84 Randy Booth Athens GA 902 51 M 4 50-54 38:38.7 12:28/M
85 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 918 11 M 7 11-14 38:49.4 12:31/M
86 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 917 48 M 4 45-49 38:50.8 12:32/M
87 Lisa Perkins Mansfield GA 964 52 F 8 50-54 38:52.9 12:32/M
88 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 913 74 M 4 70-74 39:24.3 12:43/M
89 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 998 41 F 5 40-44 39:25.0 12:43/M
90 Anthony Krumpach Lawrenceville GA 951 37 M 2 35-39 39:26.3 12:43/M
91 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 901 35 M 3 35-39 39:32.0 12:45/M
92 Robbie Hooker Stockbridge GA 938 51 M 5 50-54 40:19.8 13:00/M
93 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 994 65 F 4 65-69 40:31.9 13:04/M
94 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 891 16 F 4 15-19 41:31.3 13:24/M
95 Wendy Henry Loganville GA 934 48 F 5 45-49 41:35.4 13:25/M
96 Ethan Frost Monroe GA 1058 18 M 3 15-19 42:50.2 13:49/M
97 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 1071 69 F 5 65-69 44:10.1 14:15/M
98 Savannah Walker Social Circle GA 992 17 F 5 15-19 44:21.5 14:18/M
99 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 900 59 F 6 55-59 44:32.8 14:22/M
100 Cindy Harris Good Hope GA 931 49 F 6 45-49 44:53.8 14:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Terri Noel Covington GA 962 50 F 9 50-54 45:50.9 14:47/M
102 Alexis Cason Monroe GA 910 20 F 2 20-24 45:57.3 14:49/M
103 Michelle Teague Monroe GA 981 20 F 3 20-24 45:57.8 14:49/M
104 Allison Bentley Monroe GA 898 31 F 3 30-34 46:33.6 15:01/M
105 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 972 73 M 5 70-74 46:34.4 15:01/M
106 Wilson Page Athens GA 963 76 M 2 75-99 47:05.5 15:11/M
107 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1000 73 F 3 70-74 47:15.6 15:15/M
108 Judy Swanner Monroe GA 980 72 F 4 70-74 48:27.6 15:38/M
109 Drake Ferguson Monroe GA 922 8 M 2 0-10 48:31.9 15:39/M
110 Bailey Bentley Monroe GA 899 6 M 3 0-10 48:46.4 15:44/M
111 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 1066 65 M 4 65-69 48:50.8 15:45/M
112 Elaine Foster Monroe GA 926 59 F 7 55-59 48:59.6 15:48/M
113 Chris Scammon Rex GA 969 71 M 6 70-74 49:08.1 15:51/M
114 Coleman Balkcom Jefferson GA 886 8 M 4 0-10 49:15.6 15:53/M
115 Cassidy White Monroe GA 995 20 F 4 20-24 49:36.0 16:00/M
116 Lily Frost Monroe GA 1056 16 F 6 15-19 49:36.3 16:00/M
117 April Beeland Hoschton GA 1070 44 F 6 40-44 49:49.4 16:04/M
118 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 978 65 M 5 65-69 51:07.7 16:29/M
119 Kristi Hubbard Rutledge GA 939 41 F 7 40-44 51:28.8 16:36/M
120 Donna Brooks Loganville GA 907 56 F 8 55-59 52:45.9 17:01/M
121 Shelby Balkcom Jefferson GA 889 14 F 4 11-14 52:49.3 17:02/M
122 Rhonda Balkcom Jefferson GA 888 40 F 8 40-44 52:56.0 17:05/M
123 Barbara Pippin Monroe GA 965 60 F 2 60-64 53:02.6 17:06/M
124 Susan Smith Monroe GA 975 63 F 3 60-64 53:06.0 17:08/M
125 Audra Walker Social Circle GA 989 43 F 9 40-44 54:18.7 17:31/M
126 Misty Frost Monroe GA 1059 45 F 7 45-49 54:26.0 17:34/M
127 Jenny Williams Monroe GA 997 62 F 4 60-64 54:26.3 17:34/M
128 Sondra Strickland Nicholson GA 977 55 F 9 55-59 55:36.4 17:56/M
129 Lynetta Venable Nicholson GA 985 53 F 10 50-54 55:37.0 17:56/M
130 Wesley Pannell Monroe GA 1100 9 M 5 0-10 56:00.4 18:04/M
131 Payton Morrow Lilburn GA 1076 16 F 7 15-19 56:05.2 18:05/M
132 Vicki Jackson Monroe GA 1061 51 F 11 50-54 56:05.8 18:05/M
133 Rhonda Pannell Monroe GA 1099 49 F 8 45-49 56:09.4 18:07/M
134 Lesley Bowick Monroe GA 903 45 F 9 45-49 56:17.5 18:09/M
135 Robert Clark Decatur GA 1068 29 M 1 25-29 56:20.9 18:10/M
136 Karly Balkcom Jefferson GA 887 12 F 5 11-14 56:22.6 18:11/M
137 Murphy Burton Winder GA 908 11 F 6 11-14 56:23.0 18:11/M
138 Laurel Hubbard Rutledge GA 940 13 F 7 11-14 56:30.5 18:14/M
139 Harriet Kilpatrick Monroe GA 950 57 F 10 55-59 56:32.7 18:14/M
140 Martha Bell Monroe GA 897 56 F 11 55-59 56:33.0 18:15/M
141 Helen Venable Nicholson GA 984 73 F 5 70-74 56:44.3 18:18/M
142 Cheryl Jensrud Nicholson GA 945 56 F 12 55-59 56:44.5 18:18/M
143 Anne Jones Monroe GA 946 62 F 5 60-64 58:37.5 18:55/M
144 Chase Wade Monroe GA 986 18 M 4 15-19 59:31.6 19:12/M
145 John Milan Madison GA 957 16 M 5 15-19 1:00:10.5 19:25/M
146 James Milan Madison GA 956 13 M 8 11-14 1:00:11.7 19:25/M
147 Tammy Wade Monroe GA 988 47 F 10 45-49 1:00:15.8 19:26/M
148 Sabra Higginbotham Monroe GA 935 69 F 6 65-69 1:00:16.6 19:26/M