Cherokee CASA Superhero 5K 2018 oa

Cherokee CASA 5K 5K

Cherokee CASA 5K

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Josh Helms Woodstock GA 746 13 M 1 11-14 19:21.0 6:15/M
2 Jake Labasi Canton GA 411 13 M 2 11-14 19:37.9 6:20/M
3 Fred Weir Cumming GA 750 50 M 1 50-54 20:31.8 6:37/M
4 Christopher McGovern Canton GA 445 23 M 1 20-24 20:44.1 6:41/M
5 Hayden Venable Canton GA 766 21 M 2 20-24 21:12.3 6:50/M
6 Corey Bonham Canton GA 291 12 M 3 11-14 21:13.6 6:51/M
7 Collin Tucker Canton GA 548 14 M 4 11-14 21:24.7 6:54/M
8 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 751 49 M 1 45-49 21:35.1 6:58/M
9 Lauren Fath Ball Ground GA 744 12 F 1 11-14 21:39.4 6:59/M
10 Scott Fath Ball Ground GA 745 49 M 2 45-49 22:03.0 7:07/M
11 Gavin Redd Canton GA 490 14 M 5 11-14 22:12.7 7:10/M
12 Andrew Solano Canton GA 542 14 M 6 11-14 22:13.3 7:10/M
13 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 468 13 F 2 11-14 22:31.5 7:16/M
14 Maddie Avillar Canton GA 278 17 F 1 15-19 22:31.7 7:16/M
15 James Leatherman Canton GA 418 15 M 1 15-19 22:32.1 7:16/M
16 Justin Vantreese Kennesaw GA 761 34 M 1 30-34 22:39.9 7:18/M
17 Millan Victor Canton GA 553 37 M 1 35-39 22:43.3 7:20/M
18 Abigail Reiner Canton GA 736 9 F 1 0-10 22:43.6 7:20/M
19 Christopher Conboy Marietta GA 333 52 M 2 50-54 23:01.9 7:25/M
20 Kelli Heath Woodstock GA 383 40 F 1 40-44 23:28.5 7:34/M
21 Brett Rosko Woodstock GA 507 14 M 7 11-14 23:44.9 7:39/M
22 Brandon Rosko Woodstock GA 506 40 M 1 40-44 24:01.7 7:45/M
23 Wayne Poole 718 34 M 2 30-34 24:22.6 7:52/M
24 Brittany Poole 719 33 F 1 30-34 24:33.7 7:55/M
25 Ben Kearns Woodstock GA 753 9 M 1 0-10 24:43.9 7:58/M
26 Stella Waites Canton GA 747 12 F 3 11-14 25:10.4 8:07/M
27 Gloria Avillar Canton GA 276 50 F 1 50-54 25:15.4 8:09/M
28 Matthew Kearns Woodstock GA 752 44 M 2 40-44 25:21.4 8:11/M
29 Walker Ade Canton GA 271 12 M 8 11-14 25:30.9 8:14/M
30 Seth Bouldin Ball Ground GA 295 16 M 2 15-19 25:49.9 8:20/M
31 Joshua Williams Canton GA 564 17 M 3 15-19 25:51.5 8:20/M
32 Jason Southard Canton GA 544 36 M 2 35-39 25:53.5 8:21/M
33 Brian Hightower Canton GA 384 55 M 1 55-59 26:26.5 8:32/M
34 Randi Copeland Ball Ground GA 337 32 F 2 30-34 26:33.4 8:34/M
35 Don Burkett Mineral Bluff GA 728 69 M 1 65-69 26:43.7 8:37/M
36 Andrew Horning Ephrata PA 393 27 M 1 25-29 26:50.9 8:39/M
37 Brianna Benefield Canton GA 283 21 F 1 20-24 26:59.9 8:42/M
38 Aleigh Bouldin Ball Ground GA 293 11 F 4 11-14 27:00.1 8:43/M
39 Tera Yeager Canton GA 573 15 F 2 15-19 27:01.7 8:43/M
40 Sydney Craig Woodstock GA 469 13 F 5 11-14 27:04.5 8:44/M
41 Aimee McLean Canton GA 720 47 F 1 45-49 27:05.8 8:44/M
42 Lina Sanstead Kennesaw GA 518 10 F 2 0-10 27:15.2 8:47/M
43 Amy Catton Woodstock GA 316 42 F 2 40-44 27:20.0 8:49/M
44 Shannon Mikszan Canton GA 453 25 F 1 25-29 27:22.9 8:50/M
45 Erin Rosko Woodstock GA 509 11 F 6 11-14 27:26.5 8:51/M
46 Andrew Alexandersen Acworth GA 272 30 M 3 30-34 27:32.6 8:53/M
47 Cody Bouldin Ball Ground GA 294 13 M 9 11-14 27:38.9 8:55/M
48 Leeland Carter Talking Rock GA 314 9 M 2 0-10 27:39.6 8:55/M
49 Mario Lopez 717 29 M 2 25-29 27:56.4 9:01/M
50 Muhammed Khan Canton GA 405 33 M 4 30-34 28:06.8 9:04/M
51 Jeff Smith Canton GA 756 56 M 2 55-59 28:18.8 9:08/M
52 Sadler Cushing Ball Ground GA 343 14 M 10 11-14 28:20.3 9:08/M
53 Andre Palmer Canton GA 765 15 M 4 15-19 28:20.5 9:08/M
54 David Bonham Canton GA 292 46 M 3 45-49 28:27.8 9:11/M
55 Drew Murphy Holly Springs GA 456 31 M 5 30-34 28:31.2 9:12/M
56 Grace Avillar Canton GA 277 14 F 7 11-14 28:42.9 9:15/M
57 Blakely Freeman Canton GA 738 10 F 3 0-10 28:45.4 9:16/M
58 Rene Giannopoulos Canton GA 369 10 F 4 0-10 28:51.0 9:18/M
59 Edward Rowin Kennesaw GA 514 38 M 3 35-39 29:11.6 9:25/M
60 Jack Tuszynski Canton GA 763 48 M 4 45-49 29:12.7 9:25/M
61 Matt Forehand Woodstock GA 364 37 M 4 35-39 29:27.3 9:30/M
62 Andrea Forehand Woodstock GA 362 37 F 1 35-39 29:27.5 9:30/M
63 Megan Bondi Woodstock GA 290 36 F 2 35-39 29:42.7 9:35/M
64 Brock Freeman Canton GA 367 13 M 11 11-14 29:50.3 9:37/M
65 Chris Freeman Canton GA 739 41 M 3 40-44 30:01.7 9:41/M
66 Cross Weir Cumming GA 749 12 M 12 11-14 30:15.8 9:45/M
67 Rylan Talley Canton GA 725 9 F 5 0-10 30:45.8 9:55/M
68 Ryan Talley Canton GA 726 38 M 5 35-39 30:48.9 9:56/M
69 Carl Brooker Canton GA 296 61 M 1 60-64 31:17.3 10:05/M
70 Philip Labasi Canton GA 742 47 M 5 45-49 31:20.4 10:06/M
71 Amy Stone Canton GA 545 46 F 2 45-49 31:25.1 10:08/M
72 Laura Mikszan Canton GA 452 57 F 1 55-59 31:48.9 10:15/M
73 Jenene Klebar Ball Ground GA 408 51 F 2 50-54 31:56.2 10:18/M
74 Patrick Harbin Canton GA 379 35 M 6 35-39 32:00.7 10:19/M
75 Meredith Slanina Canton GA 536 42 F 3 40-44 32:19.2 10:25/M
76 Julie West Fairmount GA 562 31 F 3 30-34 32:29.9 10:29/M
77 Peter Smith Canton GA 760 25 M 3 25-29 32:34.9 10:30/M
78 John Pullen Canton GA 486 10 M 3 0-10 32:35.5 10:31/M
79 Nick Musich Canton GA 462 43 M 4 40-44 32:42.6 10:33/M
80 Mana Clara Moncada Woodstock GA 449 39 F 3 35-39 33:19.3 10:45/M
81 Emily Brooks Woodstock GA 298 34 F 4 30-34 33:22.5 10:46/M
82 Edgar Lebron Ga GA 421 49 M 6 45-49 33:26.4 10:47/M
83 Karen Norred Woodstock GA 465 43 F 4 40-44 33:28.4 10:48/M
84 Ashley Blackwell Woodstock GA 286 37 F 4 35-39 33:28.7 10:48/M
85 Gregg Shelton Woodstock GA 528 47 M 7 45-49 33:28.9 10:48/M
86 Laura Wyne Woodstock GA 571 35 F 5 35-39 33:39.6 10:51/M
87 Julie Baker Woodstock GA 757 48 F 3 45-49 33:45.6 10:53/M
88 Sam Murphy Canton GA 458 4 M 4 0-10 33:46.1 10:54/M
89 Julie Smith Canton GA 541 45 F 4 45-49 33:53.5 10:56/M
90 Roni Redd Canton GA 492 44 F 5 40-44 33:55.0 10:56/M
91 Emilie Windham Woodstock GA 566 49 F 5 45-49 33:55.5 10:56/M
92 Rebecca Raffield Atlanta GA 488 36 F 6 35-39 33:56.0 10:57/M
93 Nate Welch Canton GA 561 37 M 7 35-39 33:57.7 10:57/M
94 Charlie Welch Canton GA 559 11 M 13 11-14 33:58.3 10:57/M
95 Kristel Horning Ephrata PA 394 25 F 2 25-29 33:59.3 10:58/M
96 Debra Sisk Canton GA 534 55 F 2 55-59 33:59.5 10:58/M
97 Katia Musich Canton GA 461 43 F 6 40-44 34:06.2 11:00/M
98 Melissa Madigan Woodstock GA 433 45 F 6 45-49 34:06.5 11:00/M
99 Amy Lawrence Canton GA 414 29 F 3 25-29 34:21.3 11:05/M
100 Andy Smith Canton GA 759 31 M 6 30-34 34:21.6 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brittany Smith Canton GA 758 28 F 4 25-29 34:23.2 11:05/M
102 Matt Ringer Canton GA 500 34 M 7 30-34 34:53.6 11:15/M
103 Lauren Roper Atlanta GA 505 26 F 5 25-29 34:56.6 11:16/M
104 Buster Cushing Ball Ground GA 341 47 M 8 45-49 35:02.3 11:18/M
105 Erin Leatherman Canton GA 417 18 F 3 15-19 35:14.9 11:22/M
106 Tyler Delaney Woodstock GA 354 8 M 5 0-10 35:15.2 11:22/M
107 Sue Delaney Woodstock GA 353 62 F 1 60-64 35:16.9 11:23/M
108 Doug Hicks Canton GA 735 50 M 3 50-54 35:19.1 11:24/M
109 Charlie Smiley Canton GA 539 49 M 9 45-49 35:44.4 11:32/M
110 Skylar Smiley Canton GA 540 14 F 8 11-14 35:44.5 11:32/M
111 William Slanina Canton GA 537 12 M 14 11-14 35:54.3 11:35/M
112 Ian Klebar Ball Ground GA 407 10 M 6 0-10 35:58.3 11:36/M
113 Jamie McArthur Canton GA 440 40 F 7 40-44 36:14.5 11:41/M
114 Rachel Wallace-White Canton GA 558 39 F 7 35-39 36:14.6 11:41/M
115 Sally Koether Canton GA 409 51 F 3 50-54 36:42.3 11:50/M
116 Brad Leatherman Canton GA 416 45 M 10 45-49 36:46.2 11:52/M
117 Kristin Gray Canton GA 374 32 F 5 30-34 36:48.3 11:52/M
118 Patrick Gray Canton GA 375 31 M 8 30-34 36:48.5 11:52/M
119 Savannah Ward Woodstock GA 734 14 F 9 11-14 36:53.0 11:54/M
120 Jacob Driscoll Canton GA 357 14 M 15 11-14 37:00.2 11:56/M
121 Elide Sanstead Georgia GA 517 41 F 8 40-44 37:12.5 12:00/M
122 Toni O'Bryant Canton GA 467 24 F 2 20-24 37:16.7 12:01/M
123 Macy Wade Canton GA 555 50 F 4 50-54 37:17.9 12:02/M
124 Annette Lebron Ga GA 419 51 F 5 50-54 37:26.7 12:05/M
125 Olivia Hager Woodstock GA 733 14 F 10 11-14 37:29.3 12:05/M
126 Cristi Lebron Woodstock GA 420 51 F 6 50-54 37:30.8 12:06/M
127 Joanne Hoberg Marietta GA 386 40 F 9 40-44 37:46.1 12:11/M
128 Ricky Carter Talking Rock GA 315 36 M 8 35-39 37:53.5 12:13/M
129 Melissa Lindh Canton GA 425 43 F 10 40-44 37:55.4 12:14/M
130 Elizabeth Crandall Canton GA 339 33 F 6 30-34 37:57.2 12:15/M
131 Crystal Carter Talking Rock GA 312 35 F 8 35-39 37:57.5 12:15/M
132 Connie Hunter Woodstock GA 398 48 F 7 45-49 37:57.7 12:15/M
133 Jaden Driscoll Canton GA 358 11 M 16 11-14 38:01.4 12:16/M
134 Ellery Burbank Canton GA 306 60 F 2 60-64 38:08.0 12:18/M
135 Logan Smith Woodstock GA 724 10 M 7 0-10 38:11.0 12:19/M
136 Lucas Pachorek Canton GA 472 10 M 8 0-10 38:14.2 12:20/M
137 Misty Clark Canton GA 328 47 F 8 45-49 38:22.5 12:23/M
138 Robert Logan Canton GA 432 51 M 4 50-54 38:35.6 12:27/M
139 Heather Shelton Woodstock GA 529 45 F 9 45-49 38:49.9 12:31/M
140 Paige Shelton Woodstock GA 530 21 F 3 20-24 38:57.2 12:34/M
141 Morgan Bauer Canton GA 281 23 F 4 20-24 38:59.4 12:35/M
142 Jacob Schnurr Smyrna GA 523 63 M 2 60-64 39:09.8 12:38/M
143 Rex Serna Smyrna GA 525 34 M 9 30-34 39:10.0 12:38/M
144 Steven Black Woodstock GA 285 60 M 3 60-64 39:12.1 12:39/M
145 Mary Solano Canton GA 543 53 F 7 50-54 39:15.7 12:40/M
146 Natalie Pritchard Kennesaw GA 484 35 F 9 35-39 39:15.9 12:40/M
147 Shoshawnna Hamilton Marietta GA 377 40 F 11 40-44 40:04.7 12:55/M
148 Susan Burkett Mineral Bluff GA 727 69 F 1 65-69 40:07.5 12:56/M
149 Caroline Kupec Woodstock GA 410 21 F 5 20-24 40:20.8 13:01/M
150 Grayson Hollifield Canton GA 389 12 M 17 11-14 40:27.0 13:03/M
151 Christina Rodriguez Woodstock GA 503 23 F 6 20-24 40:28.5 13:03/M
152 Marlie Romijn Woodstock GA 762 10 F 6 0-10 40:52.7 13:11/M
153 Susi Campbell Woodstock GA 311 56 F 3 55-59 41:02.9 13:14/M
154 Meg Mbugua Acworth GA 439 36 F 10 35-39 41:17.0 13:19/M
155 Heather Wallace Canton GA 556 39 F 11 35-39 41:22.3 13:21/M
156 Lisa Rosko Woodstock GA 510 44 F 12 40-44 41:55.9 13:31/M
157 Marc Williams Canton GA 565 56 M 3 55-59 41:59.9 13:33/M
158 Heather Clarke Canton GA 329 40 F 13 40-44 42:29.0 13:42/M
159 Sarah Harbin Canton GA 380 35 F 12 35-39 42:40.7 13:46/M
160 Kasey Kiner Canton GA 406 39 F 13 35-39 42:41.3 13:46/M
161 Melissa Hollifield Canton GA 392 47 F 10 45-49 42:41.8 13:46/M
162 Tonya Turner Fairmount GA 550 35 F 14 35-39 42:43.9 13:47/M
163 Nathan Turner Fairmount GA 549 0 M 9 0-10 42:44.2 13:47/M
164 Daniela Azuero Woodstock GA 428 9 F 7 0-10 43:03.5 13:53/M
165 Sue Hightower Canton GA 385 55 F 4 55-59 43:05.9 13:54/M
166 James Driscoll Canton GA 359 10 M 10 0-10 43:25.0 14:00/M
167 Holly Sloan Morganton GA 538 66 F 2 65-69 43:26.7 14:01/M
168 Sheril Ray Canton GA 489 48 F 11 45-49 43:32.5 14:03/M
169 Steve Azuero Woodstock GA 754 42 M 5 40-44 43:48.6 14:08/M
170 Amy Leatherman Canton GA 415 46 F 12 45-49 43:59.4 14:11/M
171 Kathy Hansen Canton GA 378 66 F 3 65-69 45:16.7 14:36/M
172 Grace Mansilla Canton GA 455 12 F 11 11-14 45:21.4 14:38/M
173 Sandra Mansilla Canto GA 438 44 F 14 40-44 45:24.8 14:39/M
174 Jennifer Brooker Canton GA 297 61 F 3 60-64 46:16.7 14:55/M
175 Logan Debord Waleska GA 352 10 M 11 0-10 46:23.8 14:58/M
176 Brandy Debord Waleska GA 351 37 F 15 35-39 46:23.9 14:58/M
177 T J Francis Waleska GA 365 20 M 3 20-24 46:37.0 15:02/M
178 Jackie Burkhalter Atlanta GA 307 39 F 16 35-39 46:51.7 15:07/M
179 Cyera Dean Ball Ground GA 349 17 F 4 15-19 47:05.9 15:11/M
180 Julie Ledford Talking Rock GA 422 31 F 7 30-34 47:06.5 15:12/M
181 Amy Williams Canton GA 563 47 F 13 45-49 47:36.2 15:21/M
182 Tanner Shelton Woodstock GA 531 23 M 4 20-24 47:59.8 15:29/M
183 Ree Simpson Canton GA 532 33 F 8 30-34 48:02.1 15:30/M
184 Jeff Denny Canton GA 355 33 M 10 30-34 48:03.0 15:30/M
185 Todd Burkhalter Atlanta GA 308 46 M 11 45-49 48:11.4 15:33/M
186 Kathy Hogan Woodstock GA 387 63 F 4 60-64 48:25.3 15:37/M
187 Dawn Lindsey Canton GA 427 47 F 14 45-49 48:41.6 15:42/M
188 Nitasha Ginn Woodstock GA 373 35 F 17 35-39 48:50.6 15:45/M
189 Chris Ginn Woodstock GA 372 34 M 11 30-34 48:51.1 15:45/M
190 Chandler Shelton Woodstock GA 527 18 M 5 15-19 49:34.1 15:59/M
191 Alex Roth Canton GA 511 30 M 12 30-34 50:04.9 16:09/M
192 Mary Kate Logan Canton GA 430 17 F 5 15-19 50:08.5 16:10/M
193 Pam Logan Canton GA 431 50 F 8 50-54 50:09.2 16:11/M
194 Malissa Thurman Canton GA 546 52 F 9 50-54 50:12.1 16:12/M
195 Taylor McTaggart Woodstock GA 450 27 F 6 25-29 50:16.7 16:13/M
196 Lindi Black Woodstock GA 284 57 F 5 55-59 50:16.9 16:13/M
197 Lessie Clinton Waleska GA 332 28 F 7 25-29 50:38.6 16:20/M
198 Kim Dangerfield Canton GA 344 50 F 10 50-54 50:45.6 16:22/M
199 Sharon Clark Ball Ground GA 466 49 F 15 45-49 50:58.1 16:26/M
200 Jamie Pritchett Ball Ground GA 485 36 F 18 35-39 50:58.3 16:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Frank Cleveland Canton GA 331 66 M 2 65-69 50:59.5 16:27/M
202 Beth Cleveland Canton GA 330 61 F 5 60-64 50:59.7 16:27/M
203 Amy E. Alfonso Woodstock GA 273 41 F 15 40-44 51:13.6 16:31/M
204 Carrie McGowan Canton GA 447 50 F 11 50-54 51:28.5 16:36/M
205 Kathleen Rodriguez Woodstock GA 504 49 F 16 45-49 52:13.6 16:51/M
206 Teresa Abernathy Acworth GA 270 65 F 4 65-69 52:13.8 16:51/M
207 Becca Palmer Canton GA 764 39 F 19 35-39 52:39.1 16:59/M
208 John Malone Canto GA 436 57 M 4 55-59 52:44.0 17:01/M
209 Jim Reed Canton GA 493 65 M 3 65-69 52:44.2 17:01/M
210 Madison Hollifield Canton GA 391 18 F 6 15-19 53:10.2 17:09/M
211 Lauren Ringer Canton GA 498 33 F 9 30-34 53:52.5 17:23/M
212 Wendy Topper Jasper GA 547 45 F 17 45-49 54:29.3 17:35/M
213 Ashely Quagliaroli Woodstock GA 487 23 F 7 20-24 54:31.1 17:35/M
214 Alana Franco Waleska GA 366 55 F 6 55-59 54:31.4 17:35/M
215 Deanna Dean Canton GA 350 40 F 16 40-44 54:32.7 17:35/M
216 Shirley Bunch Canton GA 305 65 F 5 65-69 54:56.2 17:43/M
217 Sheila Bunch Canton GA 304 56 F 7 55-59 54:56.4 17:43/M
218 Greg Mikszan Canton GA 451 60 M 4 60-64 55:11.9 17:48/M
219 Bruce Salonek Canton GA 515 62 M 5 60-64 55:13.5 17:49/M
220 Maria Coruzzi Canton GA 338 37 F 20 35-39 55:13.7 17:49/M
221 Kendra Kessler Canton GA 404 61 F 6 60-64 55:16.4 17:50/M
222 Tres Chandler Canton GA 323 5 M 12 0-10 55:32.4 17:55/M
223 Ray Chandler Canton GA 322 35 M 9 35-39 55:32.6 17:55/M
224 Candice Magana Canton GA 434 33 F 10 30-34 55:40.9 17:57/M
225 Stephanie Venable Canton GA 552 45 F 18 45-49 55:41.1 17:58/M
226 Michelle Cooley Canton GA 336 47 F 19 45-49 56:03.7 18:05/M
227 Tina Bauer Canton GA 282 49 F 20 45-49 56:04.3 18:05/M
228 Hillary Morgan Canton GA 454 34 F 11 30-34 56:05.0 18:05/M
229 Mary Beth Latham Canton GA 413 66 F 6 65-69 56:35.6 18:15/M
230 Lila Chandler Canton GA 321 12 F 12 11-14 56:40.1 18:17/M
231 Iva Chandler Canton GA 319 8 F 8 0-10 56:40.3 18:17/M
232 Leerick Chandler Canton GA 320 37 F 21 35-39 56:40.5 18:17/M
233 Dallas Sanford Canton GA 516 20 M 5 20-24 57:46.9 18:38/M
234 Lynnsey Hollifield Canton GA 390 20 F 8 20-24 57:49.6 18:39/M
235 Melanie Reed Canton GA 494 56 F 8 55-59 57:58.7 18:42/M
236 Donna Malone Canton GA 435 63 F 7 60-64 57:58.9 18:42/M
237 Haley Williams Canton GA 722 23 F 9 20-24 58:00.1 18:43/M
238 Lisa Cox Jasper GA 721 48 F 21 45-49 58:13.3 18:47/M
239 Devin Witcher Canton GA 567 26 F 8 25-29 58:18.0 18:48/M
240 Cindy Buchholtz Acworth GA 303 49 F 22 45-49 58:21.3 18:49/M
241 Mike McGowan Canton GA 448 47 M 12 45-49 58:22.9 18:50/M
242 Steven Parente Canton GA 476 34 M 13 30-34 58:32.3 18:53/M
243 Pam Devictor Canton GA 356 63 F 8 60-64 58:36.8 18:54/M
244 Nancy Lachance Talking Rock GA 412 63 F 9 60-64 58:39.8 18:55/M
245 Stacy Johnson Woodstock GA 401 46 F 23 45-49 58:46.0 18:57/M
246 Simone Davidson Cartersville GA 347 30 F 12 30-34 58:48.5 18:58/M
247 Christy Davidson Cartersville GA 346 46 F 24 45-49 58:48.6 18:58/M
248 Lori Flink Lebanon GA 360 47 F 25 45-49 58:52.4 18:59/M
249 Susan Schnurr Canton GA 524 61 F 10 60-64 59:03.9 19:03/M
250 Marcy Downes Ball Ground GA 723 68 F 7 65-69 59:18.7 19:08/M
251 Emily Hubbell Canton GA 396 12 F 13 11-14 1:00:45.6 19:36/M