Dale Sanders Wildcat 5K 2018 oa

2018 - 16th Annual Dale Sanders Apalachee Wildcat5 WILDCAT 5K

2018 - 16th Annual Dale Sanders Apalachee Wildcat5

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

WILDCAT 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 395 34 M 1 30-34 22:07.7 7:08/M
2 David Beeland Hoschton GA 368 49 M 1 45-49 22:19.4 7:12/M
3 Josh Hubbard Covington GA 379 37 M 1 35-39 22:53.9 7:23/M
4 Joey Hutchins Winder GA 784 39 M 2 35-39 23:36.3 7:37/M
5 Amy Martin Winder GA 699 43 F 1 40-44 24:17.1 7:50/M
6 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 684 52 F 1 50-54 25:23.7 8:11/M
7 Ronnie Jones Bethlehem GA 384 31 M 2 30-34 25:50.8 8:20/M
8 Olivia Vaughters Winder GA 665 9 F 1 0-10 25:53.4 8:21/M
9 Paul Vaughters Winder GA 667 36 M 3 35-39 25:56.0 8:22/M
10 Jackson Hutchins Winder GA 785 13 M 1 11-14 25:59.3 8:23/M
11 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 389 52 F 2 50-54 26:30.7 8:33/M
12 Jocelyn Windle Athens GA 668 26 F 1 25-29 26:43.3 8:37/M
13 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 662 21 F 1 20-24 26:44.3 8:37/M
14 Josh Highfill Bethlehem GA 680 38 M 4 35-39 26:50.0 8:39/M
15 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 695 54 F 3 50-54 27:02.5 8:43/M
16 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 700 46 M 2 45-49 27:19.5 8:49/M
17 Roger Keel Valley AL 385 64 M 1 60-64 27:54.7 9:00/M
18 Hillary Jones Bethlehem GA 383 31 F 1 30-34 27:57.8 9:01/M
19 Ashley Daniel Bethlehem GA 376 34 F 2 30-34 28:08.8 9:05/M
20 Andy Serrato Winder GA 674 11 M 2 11-14 28:49.6 9:18/M
21 Will Hutchins Winder GA 672 10 M 1 0-10 28:50.6 9:18/M
22 Johnathon Wesley Bethlehem GA 675 47 M 3 45-49 28:53.5 9:19/M
23 Cole Cash Bethlehem GA 673 11 M 3 11-14 28:57.5 9:20/M
24 John Hale Jefferson GA 378 51 M 1 50-54 29:01.2 9:22/M
25 Mike West Jefferson GA 685 43 M 1 40-44 29:09.9 9:24/M
26 Jordan Ray Winder GA 689 11 M 4 11-14 29:14.5 9:26/M
27 Ryan Goodman Bethlehem GA 671 11 M 5 11-14 29:16.4 9:26/M
28 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 397 67 M 1 65-69 29:33.2 9:32/M
29 Jacob Roberts Winder GA 698 12 M 6 11-14 29:36.3 9:33/M
30 George Southgate Calhoun GA 400 71 M 1 70-74 30:29.9 9:50/M
31 Edwin Ferhatovic Bethlehem GA 676 11 M 7 11-14 30:36.9 9:52/M
32 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 682 73 M 2 70-74 31:03.4 10:01/M
33 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 366 49 M 4 45-49 31:43.2 10:14/M
34 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 367 50 F 4 50-54 32:23.1 10:27/M
35 Veronica Doster Athens GA 693 56 F 1 55-59 33:07.2 10:41/M
36 Deanna Joiner Covington GA 382 48 F 1 45-49 33:18.2 10:45/M
37 John Mullis Commerce GA 690 45 M 5 45-49 33:39.0 10:51/M
38 Jordan Brett Athens GA 374 22 F 2 20-24 33:57.2 10:57/M
39 Jared Bailey Watkinsville GA 365 25 M 1 25-29 33:58.4 10:57/M
40 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 678 37 F 1 35-39 34:33.4 11:09/M
41 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 688 64 M 2 60-64 35:07.4 11:20/M
42 Henley Bellville Moore Bethlehem GA 369 12 M 8 11-14 36:19.6 11:43/M
43 Brintey Rowe Bethlehem GA 677 10 F 2 0-10 37:22.8 12:03/M
44 Sarah Moore Winder GA 670 11 F 1 11-14 38:03.5 12:16/M
45 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 375 62 F 1 60-64 38:41.3 12:29/M
46 Nicholas Moore Bethlehem GA 394 35 M 5 35-39 39:03.3 12:36/M
47 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 696 56 M 1 55-59 39:11.1 12:38/M
48 Marshal Bellville Moore Bethlehem GA 370 6 M 2 0-10 39:32.8 12:45/M
49 Amanda Bowen Bethlehem GA 373 34 F 3 30-34 39:46.2 12:50/M
50 Corissa Howard Winder GA 391 42 F 2 40-44 39:47.1 12:50/M
51 Lauren Smaltz Bethlehem GA 683 33 F 4 30-34 40:33.3 13:05/M
52 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 686 76 M 1 75-99 40:36.4 13:06/M
53 Randy Booth Athens GA 694 51 M 2 50-54 41:35.5 13:25/M
54 Adriane Highfill Bethlehem GA 687 38 F 2 35-39 42:57.8 13:51/M
55 Seth Milligan Winder GA 393 12 M 9 11-14 43:44.9 14:06/M
56 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 399 73 M 3 70-74 44:57.7 14:30/M
57 Madyson Patton Winder GA 398 12 F 2 11-14 46:12.7 14:54/M
58 Jo McDaniel Winder GA 691 5 F 3 0-10 46:21.5 14:57/M
59 Nicole Hooper Bethlehem GA 697 45 F 2 45-49 47:46.0 15:25/M
60 April Beeland Hoschton GA 786 44 F 3 40-44 47:58.0 15:28/M
61 Misty Davis Winder GA 377 46 F 3 45-49 49:16.3 15:54/M
62 Quinnland Bellville Moore Bethlehem GA 371 10 M 3 0-10 49:17.5 15:54/M
63 Sydney Gayle Bellville Moore Bethlehem GA 372 41 F 4 40-44 49:51.9 16:05/M
64 Julie Nemetz Bogart GA 396 55 F 2 55-59 49:52.3 16:05/M