Madison In May 10.2K 2018 oa

2018 - Madison in May 5K/10.2/FR 10.2K Madison in May

2018 - Madison in May 5K/10.2/FR

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.2K Madison in May

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 1413 44 M 1 40-44 36:15.9 5:43/M
2 Jordan Norville Milledgeville GA 10918 32 M 1 30-34 42:19.6 6:40/M
3 Ashley Peacock Gray GA 922 36 M 1 35-39 42:58.1 6:47/M
4 Lauren Bach Greensboro GA 806 29 F 1 25-29 45:28.9 7:10/M
5 Chris Dietrich Milledgeville GA 1412 41 M 2 40-44 45:35.8 7:11/M
6 Brian Johnson Madison GA 10875 44 M 3 40-44 46:06.4 7:16/M
7 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 10982 57 M 1 55-59 46:20.5 7:18/M
8 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 971 21 F 1 20-24 47:14.3 7:27/M
9 Stacy Paine Madison GA 10140 42 F 1 40-44 48:16.6 7:37/M
10 Abby Mowinski Atlanta GA 10908 43 F 2 40-44 48:23.1 7:38/M
11 David Beeland Hoschton GA 10810 49 M 1 45-49 51:23.5 8:06/M
12 Casey Mull Athens GA 10911 34 M 2 30-34 51:43.8 8:09/M
13 Bert Steele Athens GA 10955 31 M 3 30-34 52:05.5 8:13/M
14 Franz Geppert Social Circle GA 859 56 M 2 55-59 52:44.3 8:19/M
15 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 10148 51 F 1 50-54 53:00.9 8:22/M
16 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 883 37 F 1 35-39 53:08.3 8:23/M
17 Christi Schultz Orchard Park NY 941 24 F 2 20-24 53:50.0 8:29/M
18 Steve Kershaw Warner Robins GA 882 57 M 3 55-59 54:49.8 8:39/M
19 Kelly Johnson Madison GA 10877 42 F 3 40-44 55:30.0 8:45/M
20 Sam Mann Dallas GA 10895 40 M 4 40-44 56:08.5 8:51/M
21 James Major Johnson Eatonton GA 876 14 M 1 11-14 56:50.7 8:58/M
22 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 1414 48 F 1 45-49 57:34.0 9:05/M
23 Barbara Danak Social Circle GA 835 50 F 2 50-54 58:44.3 9:16/M
24 Cary Leonard Mansfield GA 1417 60 F 1 60-64 59:02.8 9:19/M
25 Anna Nolan Madison GA 917 23 F 3 20-24 59:08.2 9:20/M
26 Kacee Durden Bishop GA 847 36 F 2 35-39 59:14.0 9:21/M
27 Alton Fowler Gray GA 856 50 M 1 50-54 59:54.2 9:27/M
28 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 1418 41 F 4 40-44 59:55.2 9:27/M
29 Megan Bowen Greensboro GA 819 33 F 1 30-34 1:00:01.9 9:28/M
30 Roger Keel Valley AL 10881 64 M 1 60-64 1:00:53.5 9:36/M
31 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 10818 52 F 3 50-54 1:01:15.8 9:40/M
32 Layla Zon Covington GA 1415 45 F 2 45-49 1:01:47.8 9:45/M
33 Todd Marlow Monticello GA 1411 54 M 2 50-54 1:02:00.1 9:47/M
34 Catie O'Neal Greensboro GA 919 32 F 2 30-34 1:02:01.0 9:47/M
35 Amber Bennett Atlanta GA 1416 28 F 2 25-29 1:02:45.4 9:54/M
36 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 10992 54 F 4 50-54 1:04:16.5 10:08/M
37 Amber Mann Dallas GA 10894 36 F 3 35-39 1:04:37.9 10:12/M
38 Le Gibson Winder GA 10861 49 M 2 45-49 1:05:23.0 10:19/M
39 Andrew Sherwood Atlanta GA 10943 78 M 1 75-99 1:05:41.8 10:22/M
40 Mara Nance Augusta GA 10913 59 F 1 55-59 1:05:54.6 10:24/M
41 Chip Lyness Greensboro GA 891 62 M 2 60-64 1:06:23.1 10:28/M
42 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 10896 52 F 5 50-54 1:07:09.2 10:35/M
43 Stephanie Morales Athens GA 906 50 F 6 50-54 1:07:31.8 10:39/M
44 Ann Jackson Madison GA 1419 32 F 3 30-34 1:07:51.4 10:42/M
45 John Hale Jefferson GA 10867 51 M 3 50-54 1:08:54.3 10:52/M
46 Jim Schulte Athens GA 10940 58 M 4 55-59 1:09:04.8 10:54/M
47 Jeanette Lapp Lawrenceville GA 886 43 F 5 40-44 1:10:51.2 11:11/M
48 Rebecca Duey Monroe GA 843 39 F 4 35-39 1:11:31.5 11:17/M
49 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 10920 67 M 1 65-69 1:11:32.2 11:17/M
50 Melissa Zwald Monroe GA 975 28 F 3 25-29 1:11:42.2 11:19/M
51 Alex Fields Athens GA 855 24 M 1 20-24 1:13:34.3 11:36/M
52 Jenny Fox Madison GA 857 40 F 6 40-44 1:13:47.1 11:38/M
53 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 10838 57 F 2 55-59 1:15:05.5 11:51/M
54 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 10914 68 F 1 65-69 1:15:26.8 11:54/M
55 Wesley Glosson Conyers GA 864 27 M 1 25-29 1:16:35.1 12:05/M
56 George Southgate Calhoun GA 10952 71 M 1 70-74 1:16:56.1 12:08/M
57 Veronica Doster Athens GA 10987 56 F 3 55-59 1:16:59.1 12:09/M
58 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 10980 73 M 2 70-74 1:22:41.4 13:02/M
59 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 10976 71 F 1 70-74 1:25:20.8 13:28/M
60 Audrey Reville Augusta GA 10934 33 F 4 30-34 1:25:51.8 13:32/M
61 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 10862 69 F 2 65-69 1:26:39.6 13:40/M
62 Toni Jones Doraville GA 880 55 F 4 55-59 1:43:28.7 16:19/M
63 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 10973 74 F 2 70-74 1:48:23.9 17:06/M